Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Weinfelden - nach Ortschaft "B"

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FM30        19. Berlinger Ivo                       1973 Baar                          52.12,53      5.53,64  (3030)  
SW30         9. Dubacher Susan                      1977 Baar                        1:35.52,67     11.49,74  (3086)  
SMT45       12. Nussbaumer Hanspeter, Baar          1962 Speed Skater Zug B          1:29.11,28     16.20,20   (454)  
KidsG       25. Stocker Jasmin, Baar                1998 Juka Linthline                10.08,43      4.18,59  (3400)  
SM30        19. Franske David                       1976 Balgach                     1:26.07,07     10.22,76  (3118)  
FMT45       13. Ehrsam Jakob, Balsthal              1957 Mittelland by Matter          49.21,18      4.32,63  (2008)  
FM40        52. Kocher Robert                       1964 Balsthal                    1:02.41,42     16.22,72  (3220)  
FWT30       13. Bachmann Sandra, Basel              1977 IT Limmattal                  57.41,04      9.48,40  (1342)  
FMT30       20. Beeler Thomas, Basel                1973 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp     48.58,58      5.15,15   (761)  
FW40         3. Fankhauser Christine                1964 Basel                         53.51,02      4.55,22  (3104)  
FM50        43. Giedemann Rolf                      1949 Basel                       1:01.42,31     14.48,82  (3139)  
SWTI         4. Gloor Nadine, Basel                 1984 Athleticum Rollerblade      1:13.58,69      0.00,28  (1021)  
SMT30       26. Reimann Markus, Basel               1967 speed-inliner-basilisk/xf   1:18.09,47     10.35,88   (462)  
SM30        56. Schmid Martin                       1975 Basel                       1:41.55,32     26.11,01  (3366)  
FW50         5. Sieber Madeleine                    1953 Basel                       1:01.43,01      2.02,58  (3383)  
SMT30       55. Vellone Roberto, Basel              1968 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp   1:32.28,89     24.55,30   (475)  
FM50        40. Baumann Othmar                      1949 Bassersdorf                   59.52,80     12.59,31  (3024)  
FMT30       33. Knecht Walter, Bauma                1967 Speedys Inline Team           56.44,47     13.01,04  (2037)  
SMT20        6. Thalmann Peter, Bauma               1982 World Inlinecenter Spirot   1:09.06,54      7.28,45   (514)  
SM30        25. Gander Christoph                    1973 Beckenried                  1:27.23,84     11.39,53  (3132)  
FM30         4. Kolb André, Belp                    1973 MICRO-INTERSPORT Fun          46.51,62      0.32,73  (3222)  
FM30         7. Schwab Markus                       1977 Belp                          48.54,91      2.36,02  (3376)  
SWT30        1. Zellweger Susanne, Benken SG        1974 Powerslide World Inlinece   1:14.56,85        -----  (1214)  
KidsB       29. Hafner Samuel                       1999 Berg TG                       13.46,16      7.59,19  (3564)  
FW50         8. Wohlfender Angela                   1955 Berg TG                     1:12.44,72     13.04,29  (3463)  
FM50        35. Wohlfender Paul                     1955 Berg TG                       58.56,06     12.02,57  (3464)  
FM40        33. Vogelsanger Roland                  1958 Beringen                      55.09,47      8.50,77  (3586)  
FW30        19. Bär Katrin                          1976 Bern                        1:15.36,45     27.44,75  (3539)  
SM40        80. Cordey Jean-Pierre                  1960 Bern                        1:47.49,69     32.05,27  (3078)  
SMT30       23. Hintermann Felix, Bern              1969 Micro-Intersport Schweiz    1:16.07,30      8.33,71   (414)  
FMT20       35. Kolb Sven, Bern                     1982 Micro Intersport Schweiz      47.49,05      9.15,17  (2022)  
FM50        32. Périnat Peter                       1956 Bern                          57.43,75     10.50,26  (3306)  
FW50         1. Périnat Therese                     1954 Bern                          59.40,43        -----  (3307)  
FMT30       35. Plaschy Marc, Bern                  1975 Thurgovia Fitness Men       1:01.37,15     17.53,72   (792)  
FWT30       12. Plaschy Ursula, Bern                1975 EmmenSkaters Hyper            57.39,44      9.46,80  (2117)  
JMTS         3. Saikkonen Dennis, Bern              1992 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     45.11,76      0.01,09   (851)  
FMT20        9. Saikkonen Jesse, Bern               1989 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     41.55,04      3.21,16   (604)  
SM30        53. Schmidlin Markus                    1973 Bern                        1:40.52,96     25.08,65  (3368)  
FW30         9. Zürcher Corinne                     1971 Bern                          56.29,76      8.38,06  (3480)  
SMT30       50. Banzer René, Betschwanden           1967 Thunliners                  1:26.38,91     19.05,32   (491)  
SMT30       33. Schlup Reto, Bettlach               1968 Mittelland by Matter        1:18.36,99     11.03,40  (2031)  
FWT30        7. Fröhlich Fränzi, Biberist           1975 Powerslide World Inlinece     52.12,92      4.20,28  (1311)  
FMT20       20. Kaiser Livio, Biberist              1990 Certina HotWheels             43.43,30      5.09,42   (643)  
FW50         3. Kaiser Maria-Theresia               1952 Biberist                    1:00.31,63      0.51,20  (3200)  
JM           4. Schär Nick                          1992 Biberist                      57.12,46     12.06,72  (3570)  
SM40        34. Brun Silvan                         1963 Bichwil                     1:24.23,71      8.39,29  (3057)  
FMT20       11. Augusto Jonas, Biel/Bienne          1988 Micro Intersport Fitness      41.56,71      3.22,83   (731)  
FWT20       20. Gumy Nicole, Biel/Bienne            1989 Micro Intersport Fitness      54.38,72      9.37,60  (1353)  
FW40         8. Liechti Teres                       1958 Biel/Bienne                   55.45,59      6.49,79  (3241)  
FMT45       15. Lüscher Peter, Biel/Bienne          1954 Inlineteam Heinigersport      50.25,76      5.37,21   (683)  
FWT20       19. Mosimann Pascale, Biel/Bienne       1987 Mittelland by Matter          54.38,68      9.37,56  (1363)  
SM40        65. Pfister Bernard                     1958 Biel/Bienne                 1:35.35,08     19.50,66  (3311)  
KidsG       14. Plaschy Jana, Biglen                1998 EmmenSkaters Hyper             7.36,98      1.47,14  (3314)  
FMT20       40. Hauswirth Björn, Binningen          1979 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp     52.14,96     13.41,08   (763)  
SMT30       13. Stettler Jann, Binningen            1973 speed-inliner-basilisk/xt   1:12.50,44      5.16,85   (484)  
SM50        36. Schaad Hans                         1945 Binz                        1:39.50,48     24.03,47  (3350)  
FMT20       39. Wolf Reto, Binz                     1979 Speedys Inline Team           51.34,22     13.00,34   (775)  
FW30         4. Braun Nicole                        1972 Birmenstorf AG                52.29,30      4.37,60  (3053)  
FM20         4. Arnold Benno                        1978 Birsfelden                    51.53,06      5.30,30  (3567)  
SMT45       16. Somlo Georg, Birsfelden             1962 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp   1:47.21,77     34.30,69   (474)  
SMT30       56. Walther Silvano, Birsfelden         1976 Inline Club Winterthur Sp   1:40.21,02     32.47,43   (384)  
SM50        46. Bötschi Alex                        1954 Bischofszell                1:51.55,19     36.08,18  (3049)  
FM30        13. Roth Pascal                         1969 Bischofszell                  51.03,18      4.44,29  (3618)  
SWTI        30. Meier Livia, Bleienbach             1986 Schänkel World Team         1:14.50,22      0.51,81  (1102)  
FWT20       15. Matzler Melanie, Böckten            1988 Mittelland by Matter          52.14,00      7.12,88  (1362)  
SMT30       41. Leutwyler Christian, Bonstetten     1977 IT Limmattal                1:22.40,97     15.07,38   (393)  
FMT45       14. Jaisli Beat, Boppelsen              1954 Inline-Team Furttal           49.44,97      4.56,42  (2018)  
JMTS        16. Jaisli Philipp, Boppelsen           1994 Inline-Team Furttal           57.41,23     12.30,56  (2019)  
FMT30       16. Fürst Walter, Breitenbach           1972 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp     47.31,76      3.48,33   (762)  
FM50        48. Rinderer Clemens                    1940 Bremgarten AG               1:06.48,09     19.54,60  (3512)  
SM50        35. Fuchs Hans                          1950 Brienz                      1:39.45,63     23.58,62  (3638)  
SM20         6. Fuchs Patrick                       1989 Brienz                      1:23.58,09      8.12,22  (3636)  
FMT30       23. Hueber Renato, Brislach             1968 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp     49.11,45      5.28,02   (764)  
JW           5. Balmer Alin                         1991 Brugg AG                      59.53,17      9.59,58  (3594)  
FWT20       13. Walter Barbara, Brugg AG            1987 Powerslide World Inlinece     50.40,31      5.39,19  (1314)  
FMT30       11. Altorfer Stefan, Brügg BE           1967 Certina HotWheels             46.12,90      2.29,47   (641)  
FM40         1. Wyss Daniel, Brügg BE               1965 MICRO-INTERSPORT Fun          46.18,70        -----  (3467)  
SMTI        35. Gloor Alain, Bubendorf              1982 Power-play.nl               1:01.37,65      0.25,54   (102)  
SM30        38. Zwick Kilian                        1976 Buchackern                  1:31.50,45     16.06,14  (3090)  
FWT20       16. Bründler Ursula, Buchrain           1982 IT Limmattal                  52.15,13      7.14,01  (1343)  
FM50        24. Emmenegger Peter                    1953 Buchrain                      56.03,97      9.10,48  (3097)  
SMT45       15. Keller Markus, Buchs AG             1962 IT Limmattal                1:30.13,65     17.22,57  (2021)  
FM30        43. Spataro Francesco                   1971 Buchs AG                    1:17.14,89     30.56,00  (3392)  
FM40        50. Eggenberger Theo                    1959 Buchs SG                    1:01.31,80     15.13,10  (3092)  
SM50        45. Briner Hansueli                     1943 Buchs ZH                    1:42.43,24     26.56,23  (3055)  
FM40        14. Jüstrich Werner                     1965 Büetigen                      51.10,88      4.52,18  (3199)  
FM30         2. Keller Jürg                         1968 Büetigen                      46.21,48      0.02,59  (3211)  
SM40        23. Nef Roland                          1966 Bühler                      1:20.56,90      5.12,48  (3291)  
FMT20       32. Marti Sven, Buochs                  1984 World Inlinecenter Bont       46.13,61      7.39,73   (673)  
SM50        11. Marti Willi                         1955 Buochs                      1:26.28,65     10.41,64  (3260)  
FMT45       26. Kocher Jürg, Büren an der Aare      1957 Inlineteam Heinigersport      55.08,08     10.19,53   (682)  
FMT45       23. Suter Fritz, Büren an der Aare      1948 Inlineteam Heinigersport      53.56,97      9.08,42   (685)  
FW40         9. Röthlisberger Erika                 1967 Burgdorf                      56.33,58      7.37,78  (3343)  
JWTS        11. Röthlisberger Mélanie, Burgdorf     1995 EmmenSkaters Hyper            54.21,69      6.08,57  (2118)  
JMTS         4. Röthlisberger Raphael, Burgdorf     1991 World Inlinecenter BEEcom     45.11,81      0.01,14   (874)  
JW           9. Dünner Katja                        1994 Bürglen TG                  1:14.33,57     24.39,98  (3485)  
FM50        25. Pauli Karl                          1948 Bürglen TG                    56.07,80      9.14,31  (3304)  
JW           8. Pretali Rahel                       1994 Bürglen TG                  1:14.28,70     24.35,11  (3486)  
SMT30       27. Schmidlin Roman, Büsserach          1971 speed-inliner-basilisk/xt   1:18.10,09     10.36,50   (483)  
FMT20       34. Simon Andy, Bussnang                1978 World Inlinecenter Bont       46.15,65      7.41,77   (674)  
SW20         7. Simon Marlene                       1979 Bussnang                    1:35.12,25     11.08,97  (3387)  
FMT20        5. Spörri Timon, Busswil b. Büren      1989 iXS Fila Future Team          39.34,62      1.00,74   (703)  
FM50        44. Don Manfred                         1955 Busswil TG                  1:03.12,85     16.19,36  (3606)  
FM50        36. Pfister Ivo                         1949 Buttikon SZ                   58.58,86     12.05,37  (3313)  
JMTS         9. Ruoss Lars, Buttikon SZ             1992 World Inlinecenter BEEcom     46.46,95      1.36,28   (875)  
JMTS         1. Schalch Janick, Buttikon SZ         1991 iSX Fila Future Team          45.10,67        -----  (2030)  
SM50         4. Buser Rico                          1954 Buus                        1:20.47,52      5.00,51  (3073)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.