Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Weinfelden - nach Name "S"

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SMTI         7. Saggiorato Luca, I-Cerea (VR)       1983 Bont Hyper                  1:01.15,27      0.03,16     (4)  
JMTS         3. Saikkonen Dennis, Bern              1992 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     45.11,76      0.01,09   (851)  
FMT20        9. Saikkonen Jesse, Bern               1989 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     41.55,04      3.21,16   (604)  
SMTI        23. Sanchez Ronan, E-Gison              1983 Timmerman Powerslide        1:01.36,14      0.24,03   (123)  
SM50        36. Schaad Hans                         1945 Binz                        1:39.50,48     24.03,47  (3350)  
FMT45        6. Schafer Peter, Nidau                1961 Inlineteam Heinigersport      46.12,63      1.24,08   (624)  
FM40         3. Schaffner Daniel                    1961 Diegten                       46.22,44      0.03,74  (3351)  
JWTS         9. Schaffner Samira, Diegten           1992 World Inlinecenter BEEcom     54.21,36      6.08,24  (1503)  
FW40        17. Schaffo Karin, Hünenberg            1961 speedskaters zug            1:27.21,83     38.26,03  (3550)  
JMTS         1. Schalch Janick, Buttikon SZ         1991 iSX Fila Future Team          45.10,67        -----  (2030)  
SM40        57. Schällebaum Kurt                    1959 Horn                        1:30.51,36     15.06,94  (3637)  
FMT30        3. Schaller Matthias, Münsingen        1971 Berger Inline Team            43.46,47      0.03,04   (615)  
JWTS         6. Schär Anna  Barbara, Wasen im Emmen 1991 World Inlinecenter BEEcom     51.14,10      3.00,98  (1504)  
FM40        40. Schär Bruno                         1960 Aegerten                      56.14,76      9.56,06  (3353)  
KidsG       19. Schär Jessica                       1997 Aegerten                       8.03,19      2.13,35  (3354)  
JM           4. Schär Nick                          1992 Biberist                      57.12,46     12.06,72  (3570)  
JWTS        16. Schär Simone, Frenkendorf           1995 World Inlinecenter Junior   1:03.57,22     15.44,10  (2119)  
SM30        41. Schärer Thomas                      1972 Riniken                     1:33.57,27     18.12,96  (3355)  
SMT30       14. Schatt Philipp, Affoltern am Albis  1973 Speed Skater Zug A          1:12.50,48      5.16,89   (313)  
SM40        60. Scheer Eric                         1965 D-Weil am Rhein             1:32.02,62     16.18,20  (3356)  
FW20         5. Scherrer Karin                      1979 Lenzburg                      55.33,99      4.28,04  (3357)  
FM40        63. Scherrer Peter                      1963 Täuffelen                   1:20.25,81     34.07,11  (3358)  
FW40        10. Scheurer Evelyne                    1967 Innerberg                     59.03,91     10.08,11  (3360)  
FM40        34. Schiess Alfred                      1967 Jegenstorf                    55.29,74      9.11,04  (3361)  
SW40         5. Schläpfer Annelies                  1960 Halden                      1:29.29,54      8.28,82  (3362)  
SW20        14. Schlittler Ruth                     1981 Muttenz                     1:49.37,64     25.34,36  (3363)  
FMT20       31. Schlumpf Reto, Dällikon             1979 Speedys Inline Team           46.10,52      7.36,64   (774)  
SMT30       33. Schlup Reto, Bettlach               1968 Mittelland by Matter        1:18.36,99     11.03,40  (2031)  
SWT20        8. Schmid Fabienne, Rorschach          1980 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest   1:27.54,89     13.04,64  (1203)  
FM50         7. Schmid Fritz                        1941 Riniken                       52.05,80      5.12,31  (3364)  
SM40        72. Schmid Josef                        1962 Kaisten                     1:39.00,42     23.16,00  (3365)  
FM30        33. Schmid Marcel                       1977 Gipf-Oberfrick                59.11,40     12.52,51  (3583)  
SM30        56. Schmid Martin                       1975 Basel                       1:41.55,32     26.11,01  (3366)  
FM30        26. Schmid Mike                         1977 Gipf-Oberfrick                54.30,91      8.12,02  (3584)  
SMT30       43. Schmid Patrick, Safenwil            1967 OutonStreet-Hyper           1:23.08,46     15.34,87   (423)  
SM40        12. Schmid Robert                       1959 Arbon                       1:20.48,26      5.03,84  (3599)  
SM40         7. Schmidl Peter                       1958 D-Bad Heilbrunn             1:17.48,24      2.03,82  (3367)  
SM30        53. Schmidlin Markus                    1973 Bern                        1:40.52,96     25.08,65  (3368)  
SMT30       27. Schmidlin Roman, Büsserach          1971 speed-inliner-basilisk/xt   1:18.10,09     10.36,50   (483)  
SM50        28. Schmidt Karl                        1953 Zufikon                     1:34.07,98     18.20,97  (3370)  
FMT20       45. Schmutz Mischa, Roggwil BE          1986 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 1   1:02.34,03     24.00,15   (713)  
SM50         7. Schneider Beat                      1953 Steinmaur                   1:24.05,13      8.18,12  (3371)  
SMT20       30. Schneider Philipp, Zürich           1981 Speed Skater Zug A          1:18.08,00     16.29,91   (314)  
SMTI        10. Schneider Roger, Zürich             1983 Athleticum Rollerblade      1:01.34,79      0.22,68    (35)  
FMT20       23. Schneider Samuel, Safnern           1988 Micro Intersport Fitness      43.45,02      5.11,14   (734)  
FM40        47. Schnyder Stefan                     1966 Greifensee                    59.11,73     12.53,03  (3372)  
FMT30       32. Schönenberger Marcel, Winterthur    1971 Thurgovia Fitness Men         56.14,10     12.30,67   (793)  
SM40         8. Schönenberger Stephan               1960 St. Gallen                  1:17.49,30      2.04,88  (3373)  
SW30         7. Schreier Susann                     1976 Dietlikon                   1:32.08,36      8.05,43  (3374)  
SMT20       11. Schudel Damian, Scuol               1979 Smartinline Rollerblade T   1:11.32,20      9.54,11   (444)  
SMT20       44. Schuhmacher Roman, Dättwil AG       1979 IT Limmattal                1:34.27,49     32.49,40   (395)  
FM50        15. Schumacher André                    1953 Lohn SH                       54.41,50      7.48,01  (3375)  
SMT30       20. Schütz Marcel, Gossau ZH            1970 Juka Speed Team             1:15.33,11      7.59,52   (534)  
FM30         7. Schwab Markus                       1977 Belp                          48.54,91      2.36,02  (3376)  
FM30        24. Schwanz Koni                        1972 Zürich                        54.16,92      7.58,03  (3614)  
FMT30       30. Schwerzmann Thomas, Augst BL        1963 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp     51.24,47      7.41,04   (765)  
SMTI        71. Schwierz Matthias, D-Villingen-Schw 1984 Zepto Skate Team            1:09.19,83      8.07,72    (92)  
FM50        29. Segmueller Markus                   1957 Riehen                        57.31,28     10.37,79  (3379)  
SMT30       22. Seiler Pascal, Dürnten              1969 Powerslide World Inlinece   1:16.04,50      8.30,91   (434)  
SM30        17. Selzer Michael                      1971 D-München                   1:25.07,76      9.23,45  (3380)  
SM30        43. Senn Oliver                         1968 Homburg                     1:35.35,39     19.51,08  (3381)  
KidsB        3. Sexauer Ferdinand, F-Heiligenstein  1996 Strasbourg Roller Vitesse      5.58,72      0.11,75  (3514)  
SWTI         9. Shinozuka Nachi, JPN-Japan          ???? World Inline Center Inter   1:13.58,88      0.00,47  (1074)  
FW20         3. Sieber Isabelle                     1986 Neftenbach                    53.46,39      2.40,44  (3382)  
FW50         5. Sieber Madeleine                    1953 Basel                       1:01.43,01      2.02,58  (3383)  
SMTI        63. Sieber Pascal, Marbach SG           1984 Micro Intersport Internat   1:07.32,35      6.20,24   (154)  
SM30         3. Sieber Roland, Konolfingen          1972 MICRO-INTERSPORT Fun        1:17.48,15      2.03,84  (3384)  
SM40        19. Siegenthaler Fritz                  1960 Affoltern im Emmental       1:20.51,84      5.07,42  (3385)  
SMT30       15. Siegrist Michael, Luzern            1970 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest   1:12.51,87      5.18,28   (343)  
FM50        31. Siegwart Werner                     1948 Kronbühl                      57.41,72     10.48,23  (3602)  
FMT20       34. Simon Andy, Bussnang                1978 World Inlinecenter Bont       46.15,65      7.41,77   (674)  
SW20         7. Simon Marlene                       1979 Bussnang                    1:35.12,25     11.08,97  (3387)  
SMTI        64. Singenberger Alex, Emmetten         1985 iXS Fila                    1:07.32,73      6.20,62   (114)  
SMTI        73. Sinigaglia Danilo, I-Paderno d'Adda 1972 Rollerblade Speedodrom Au   1:10.31,89      9.19,78   (183)  
SMT45       16. Somlo Georg, Birsfelden             1962 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp   1:47.21,77     34.30,69   (474)  
SM30        27. Sommer Daniel                       1977 Zürich                      1:27.56,22     12.11,91  (3389)  
FM20        11. Sommer Roland                       1980 Dällikon                      56.14,86      9.52,10  (3390)  
KidsG        1. Sommnitz Lisa                       1996 D-Dürbheim                     5.49,84        -----  (3521)  
FM30        43. Spataro Francesco                   1971 Buchs AG                    1:17.14,89     30.56,00  (3392)  
SWTI        22. Spigt Yannitta, NL-KT Ede           1982 Cado Motus World            1:14.40,72      0.42,31  (1083)  
SM40        15. Spiri Urs                           1963 Schönenberg an der Thur     1:20.49,89      5.05,47  (3393)  
FWT20       14. Spitzli Sonja, Etzwilen             1988 IT Limmattal                  52.09,99      7.08,87  (1344)  
FMT20        5. Spörri Timon, Busswil b. Büren      1989 iXS Fila Future Team          39.34,62      1.00,74   (703)  
SMTI        34. Spruyt Ferre, B-Holsbeek            1986 Zepto Skate Team            1:01.37,31      0.25,20    (93)  
SM50        43. Stadelmann Gerhard                  1942 Richterswil                 1:41.48,44     26.01,43  (3524)  
FM30        23. Stahlberger Marius                  1977 Zürich                        53.44,82      7.25,93  (3622)  
SWTI        23. Stampfli Franziska, Thun            1981 Athleticum Rollerblade      1:14.46,51      0.48,10  (1024)  
FM20        13. Stanger Michael                     1981 Niederried b. Interlaken      56.40,44     10.17,68  (3395)  
SMTI        67. Stanicelli Michele, I-Italy         ???? Alessi Powerslide Nationa   1:07.53,55      6.41,44   (145)  
FMT20       10. Startnummer 2051                    ???? CH                            41.55,98      3.22,10  (2051)  
FMT45        8. Staub Roland, Zürich                1960 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest     46.15,58      1.27,03   (631)  
SM40        81. Staeuble Reinhard                   1960 Leimbach TG                 2:01.10,89     45.26,47  (3394)  
SM30        31. Steger Stephan                      1968 Zihlschlacht                1:29.10,20     13.25,89  (3632)  
FW30        20. Steinmann Gabriela                  1968 Tennwil                     1:17.36,02     29.44,32  (3397)  
KidsB       20. Steinmetz This                      1996 Volketswil                     8.27,78      2.40,81  (3563)  
SWTI        26. Stenekes Nienke, NL-Dokkum          1984 Schänkel World Team         1:14.49,55      0.51,14  (1103)  
SM30        28. Stephan Sandro                      1975 D-Berlin                    1:27.58,72     12.14,41  (3398)  
FMT20        2. Sterki Tobias, Zuchwil              1989 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     38.45,33      0.11,45   (605)  
SMT30       13. Stettler Jann, Binningen            1973 speed-inliner-basilisk/xt   1:12.50,44      5.16,85   (484)  
FM30        10. Stettler Roman                      1970 Flums                         50.40,47      4.21,58  (3554)  
FM50        47. Stirnemann Urs                      1954 Hirschthal                  1:06.16,36     19.22,87  (3399)  
JMTS         5. Stirnimann Jomar, Cham              1993 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     45.11,87      0.01,20   (852)  
KidsG       25. Stocker Jasmin, Baar                1998 Juka Linthline                10.08,43      4.18,59  (3400)  
FMT30       13. Stöckli Marcel, Schüpfen            1971 Inlineteam Heinigersport      46.15,49      2.32,06   (625)  
JMTS        10. Strähl Adrian, Derendingen          1991 IT Limmattal                  46.49,89      1.39,22   (864)  
FMT45       22. Strähl Heini, Derendingen           1954 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 2     53.16,95      8.28,40   (724)  
FMT20       22. Strähl Marco, Derendingen           1988 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 1     43.44,98      5.11,10   (714)  
FW20         8. Strahm Sandra, Trimstein            1985 MICRO-INTERSPORT Fun          56.28,43      5.22,48  (3401)  
SW40        12. Straub Regula                       1963 Amriswil                    1:53.13,30     32.12,58  (3402)  
SM40        59. Streule Stefan                      1964 Goldach                     1:31.56,12     16.11,70  (3643)  
SM40        14. Stricker Ivo                        1961 Gossau SG                   1:20.49,00      5.04,58  (3403)  
SM50         8. Strupler Walter                     1953 Weinfelden                  1:24.06,34      8.19,33  (3495)  
SWTI       DSQ  Strüver Tina, D-Halle               1985 SsangYong Jesa Bont              -----         disq  (1014)  
SM40        71. Stücheli Markus                     1961 Weinfelden                  1:37.59,33     22.14,91  (3404)  
FM40        26. Stucki Werner                       1958 Lützelflüh-Goldbach           52.33,73      6.15,03  (3405)  
FW40        15. Studerus Brigitta                   1966 Steinach                    1:13.03,23     24.07,43  (3587)  
SM40        41. Süess Erich                         1964 Hauptwil                    1:26.20,27     10.35,85  (3595)  
SM20        11. Süess Martin                        1985 Gossau SG                   1:27.29,77     11.43,90  (3627)  
SMT20        8. Süess Reto, Gossau SG               1983 Inline St.Gallen Speed      1:11.30,29      9.52,20   (305)  
SMTI        77. Suhikonen Jani, FIN-Finland         1981 Bont Finland                1:11.34,87     10.22,76   (193)  
FM50         2. Sulzer Guido                        1954 Meilen                        50.14,60      3.21,11  (3406)  
SMT20       34. Sumi Patrick, Frenkendorf           1983 speed-inliner-basilisk/xf   1:18.11,44     16.33,35   (465)  
SMT30        6. Suter Adrian, Merenschwand          1972 Speed Skater Zug A          1:12.48,21      5.14,62   (315)  
FMT45       23. Suter Fritz, Büren an der Aare      1948 Inlineteam Heinigersport      53.56,97      9.08,42   (685)  
FWT30        4. Suter Irene, Volketswil             1974 Powerslide World Inlinece     49.12,97      1.20,33  (1313)  
FMT20        3. Swings Bart, B-Herent               1991 Zepto Skate Team              38.45,53      0.11,65  (2052)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.