Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Weinfelden - nach Name "R"

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SMTI        28. Rabeau Fabien, F-Nantes             1981 World Inlinecenter Spirot   1:01.36,44      0.24,33    (45)  
FM20         7. Rachdi Joey                         1990 Winterthur                    54.13,17      7.50,41  (3322)  
SMTI        26. Ramali Pascal, D-Mörfelden-Walldorf 1986 Zepto Skate Team            1:01.36,34      0.24,23    (91)  
JW          10. Ramirez Luciana                     1994 Reussbühl                   1:22.54,32     33.00,73  (3323)  
SM30        45. Ramseier Markus                     1975 Mellingen                   1:35.40,44     19.56,13  (3653)  
SM40        50. Randegger Adrian                    1965 Altnau                      1:27.58,84     12.14,42  (3532)  
SW20         3. Randegger Melanie                   1989 Altnau                      1:27.58,81      3.55,53  (3528)  
FWT20       10. Rast Gabi, Jegenstorf               1979 EmmenSkaters Hyper            49.13,07      4.11,95  (1322)  
SM20         8. Rechsteiner Reto                    1978 Waldstatt                   1:24.03,94      8.18,07  (3324)  
FM50        30. Regenass Martin                     1953 Muttenz                       57.39,21     10.45,72  (3536)  
FM30        34. Regli Adrian                        1970 Cham                          59.30,10     13.11,21  (3325)  
SM30        15. Reichen Bruno                       1974 Adelboden                   1:24.06,88      8.22,57  (3326)  
SMT30       18. Reichenbach Daniel, Spiez           1972 Thunliners                  1:14.33,18      6.59,59   (495)  
SMT30       26. Reimann Markus, Basel               1967 speed-inliner-basilisk/xf   1:18.09,47     10.35,88   (462)  
SW40         4. Reinhardt Angelika                  1958 D-Hattersheim               1:29.22,40      8.21,68  (3327)  
SMT20       25. Reinhart Daniel, Pfäffikon ZH       1986 Chauvin Arnoux              1:12.59,91     11.21,82   (523)  
SM30         4. Reinwald Urs                        1975 Schaffhausen                1:17.48,45      2.04,14  (3328)  
FM40        20. Reiser Stephan                      1962 Sommeri                       52.02,04      5.43,34  (3329)  
FMT20        4. Reist Yves, Oftringen               1991 iXS Fila Future Team          39.25,12      0.51,24   (701)  
FM20        14. Rene Gautschi                       1987 Niedergösgen                  58.33,81     12.11,05  (3330)  
SM40        31. Renevey Stefan                      1961 Muhen                       1:24.07,48      8.23,06  (3331)  
JM           6. Renggli Nils                        1992 Marbach LU                  1:00.33,99     15.28,25  (3333)  
SMTI        53. Renzi Vittorio, I-Italy             ???? Alessi Powerslide Nationa   1:02.29,33      1.17,22   (144)  
FM40        17. Reuss Christoph                     1959 Weinfelden                    51.58,43      5.39,73  (3509)  
FWT45        1. Reust Irene, Wila                   1959 Powerslide Fossile            52.17,14        -----  (1374)  
FM40         9. Riedel Stephan                      1964 Zürich                        49.39,09      3.20,39  (3613)  
FM50         1. Riedel Willi                        1942 Winterthur                    46.53,49        -----  (3551)  
SM40        73. Rietmann Daniel                     1959 St. Gallen                  1:39.16,36     23.31,94  (3334)  
SW40        11. Rietmann Susanne                    1961 St. Gallen                  1:41.50,98     20.50,26  (3335)  
KidsB       14. Rihs Christof                       1996 Weinfelden                     7.53,09      2.06,12  (3533)  
FM50        48. Rinderer Clemens                    1940 Bremgarten AG               1:06.48,09     19.54,60  (3512)  
FMT20       17. Rindlisbacher Bruno, Konolfingen    1986 Berger Inline Team            42.32,91      3.59,03   (614)  
SM50        37. Rinne Helmut                        1951 A-Feldkirch                 1:39.59,02     24.12,01  (3336)  
SM50        39. Ritz Roland                         1954 Gunzwil                     1:40.01,84     24.14,83  (3337)  
KidsB       25. Rogenmoser Ronny, Oberägeri         2001 Juka Kids Boy                  9.08,36      3.21,39  (3338)  
KidsB       11. Rogenmoser Ryan                     1999 Oberägeri                      7.31,23      1.44,26  (3339)  
FM50        22. Rohrer Fredi                        1949 Wabern                        55.47,82      8.54,33  (3340)  
FM20         9. Rölli Gregor                        1979 Happerswil                    55.56,60      9.33,84  (3341)  
SMTI        11. Romani Pier Davide, I-Bologna (BO)  1980 TNT Corea World Team        1:01.34,81      0.22,70    (74)  
FWT30        8. Roos Jasmin, Kerzers                1975 Inlineteam Heinigersport      52.14,54      4.21,90  (1333)  
SMTI         2. Rosero Diego, COL-Colombia          1980 Sportvital Rollerblade Wo   1:01.14,61      0.02,50    (14)  
SMT45        4. Rotach Urs, Riehen                  1947 speed-inliner-basilisk/xf   1:18.11,92      5.20,84   (463)  
SM20         9. Roth Beat                           1981 Fruthwilen                  1:25.22,57      9.36,70  (3543)  
FMT45        1. Roth Christian, Einsiedeln          1961 IDEEspeed Team                44.48,55        -----   (654)  
FMT20       44. Roth Florian, Wettingen             1990 IT Limmattal                1:00.00,06     21.26,18   (695)  
FM30        13. Roth Pascal                         1969 Bischofszell                  51.03,18      4.44,29  (3618)  
FW20         2. Röthlisberger Anita, Münsingen      1978 MICRO-INTERSPORT Fun          51.49,63      0.43,68  (3342)  
FW40         9. Röthlisberger Erika                 1967 Burgdorf                      56.33,58      7.37,78  (3343)  
JWTS        11. Röthlisberger Mélanie, Burgdorf     1995 EmmenSkaters Hyper            54.21,69      6.08,57  (2118)  
JMTS         4. Röthlisberger Raphael, Burgdorf     1991 World Inlinecenter BEEcom     45.11,81      0.01,14   (874)  
SW40        10. Rückel Sandra                       1964 Unterentfelden              1:40.48,86     19.48,14  (3344)  
SMT30       34. Ruckstuhl Christian, Cham           1970 Speed Skater Zug B          1:18.40,86     11.07,27   (455)  
SM40        46. Rüdemann Ivo                        1964 Henggart                    1:26.36,21     10.51,79  (3345)  
KidsB       21. Rüegg Dimitri                       1998 Spreitenbach                   8.28,78      2.41,81  (3346)  
SM30        52. Rüegge Ueli                         1973 Güttingen                   1:39.55,58     24.11,27  (3529)  
SMT20       13. Ruegge Tomas, Zuchwil               1984 World Inlinecenter Spirot   1:12.48,29     11.10,20   (513)  
JMTS         9. Ruoss Lars, Buttikon SZ             1992 World Inlinecenter BEEcom     46.46,95      1.36,28   (875)  
FMT45       25. Ruoss Valentin, Schübelbach         1962 Juka Fitness Men              54.19,76      9.31,21   (785)  
SM30        48. Rupp Stefan                         1970 Dübendorf                   1:35.54,31     20.10,00  (3347)  
SMTI        76. Ruusu Danila, EE-Estonia            1988 Bont Finland                1:11.31,03     10.18,92   (192)  
FM30        22. Ryser Herbert                       1968 Worben                        52.31,97      6.13,08  (3349)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.