Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Weinfelden - nach Name "M"

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SM30         1. Maag Reto                           1971 Illnau                      1:15.44,31        -----  (3253)  
FMT45        7. Mägerle Werner, Gerolfingen         1948 Inlineteam Heinigersport      46.14,06      1.25,51   (684)  
SWTI        24. Mailard Anne-Claire, F-Rennes       1984 Schänkel World Team         1:14.47,93      0.49,52  (1101)  
FM20        17. Mangold Philipp                     1989 Märstetten                  1:03.31,34     17.08,58  (3254)  
FM50        33. Marchon Georges                     1954 Fribourg                      58.38,68     11.45,19  (3256)  
FM40        60. Marder Andreas                      1967 D-Konstanz                  1:08.27,96     22.09,26  (3257)  
SM20         4. Marending Matthias                  1980 Neuenegg                    1:20.06,46      4.20,59  (3258)  
SM40        45. Marolf Ernst                        1960 Altnau                      1:26.32,77     10.48,35  (3259)  
FMT20       32. Marti Sven, Buochs                  1984 World Inlinecenter Bont       46.13,61      7.39,73   (673)  
SMT30        7. Marti Thomas, Lyss                  1973 Certina HotWheels           1:12.49,42      5.15,83   (322)  
SM50        11. Marti Willi                         1955 Buochs                      1:26.28,65     10.41,64  (3260)  
SMTI        13. Martinez Ruben, ARG-Argentina       ???? CMS World Inline Center     1:01.35,03      0.22,92    (84)  
SWT20        5. Mathys Jacqueline, Grabs            1982 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp   1:20.35,18      5.44,93  (1221)  
FM30        37. Mathys Reto                         1971 Hindelbank                  1:01.48,68     15.29,79  (3261)  
SMT30        9. Matteo Morello                      1977 I-Padova (PD)               1:12.49,84      5.16,25  (2040)  
FWT20       15. Matzler Melanie, Böckten            1988 Mittelland by Matter          52.14,00      7.12,88  (1362)  
SMT20       27. Mauch Raphael, Sarmenstorf          1988 IT Limmattal                1:14.56,01     13.17,92   (394)  
SMT20       26. Maurer Christian, Kreuzlingen       1978 Gubler Inline Team          1:14.19,01     12.40,92   (373)  
SM30        10. Maurer Samuel                       1973 Adelboden                   1:20.16,23      4.31,92  (3262)  
SW30         8. Maurer Vre, Oberönz                 1972 MICRO-INTERSPORT Fun        1:33.17,62      9.14,69  (3263)  
SM50        18. Maurer Werner                       1948 Lutry                       1:29.25,64     13.38,63  (3264)  
SM40        74. Maus Charly                         1958 Eschenz                     1:39.42,81     23.58,39  (3265)  
SMT20       23. Mayer Martin, Egnach                1987 World Inlinecenter Bont N   1:12.50,02     11.11,93   (503)  
SM50        22. Mayer Vinzenz                       1957 Egnach                      1:29.57,34     14.10,33  (3266)  
SM50        16. Meier Christoph                     1954 St. Gallen                  1:29.02,80     13.15,79  (3267)  
SM40        29. Meier Erich                         1959 Aarau                       1:24.04,91      8.20,49  (3268)  
SWTI        30. Meier Livia, Bleienbach             1986 Schänkel World Team         1:14.50,22      0.51,81  (1102)  
SM50        31. Meier Werner                        1956 Märwil                      1:39.23,26     23.36,25  (3269)  
FM40        51. Meiler Marcel                       1965 Oberengstringen             1:01.40,73     15.22,03  (3270)  
KidsB       24. Méline Quentin                      1997 F-Belfort                      9.01,94      3.14,97  (3271)  
JM           2. Méline Thomas                       1993 F-Belfort                     45.06,46      0.00,72  (3273)  
SMT30       51. Metzler Stefan, Zollikerberg        1965 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest   1:27.45,43     20.11,84   (342)  
SM30         6. Meyer Christian                     1977 St. Gallen                  1:20.08,67      4.24,36  (3274)  
FMT20       13. Meyer Marco, Wichtrach              1986 Micro Intersport Fitness      41.57,28      3.23,40   (733)  
SMT30       37. Meyer Urs, Thun                     1963 Thunliners                  1:21.52,35     14.18,76   (493)  
SMTI         8. Michael Peter, NZL-New Zealand      1989 Powerslide Phuzion          1:01.19,42      0.07,31    (25)  
SM40         1. Midolo Armando                      1960 Feldbach                    1:15.44,42        -----  (3275)  
SM30        29. Miehle Thomas                       1968 D-Germering                 1:27.59,62     12.15,31  (3624)  
SWTI        34. Minetti Ramona, I-Italy             ???? Alessi Powerslide Nationa   1:14.55,58      0.57,17  (1042)  
FWT30        2. Mischler Jacqueline, Lyss           1973 Inlineteam Heinigersport      49.12,47      1.19,83  (1334)  
SM30        57. Mittner Harry                       1972 Eschenz                     1:42.23,21     26.38,90  (3276)  
SWTI        36. Morales Karina                      1983 ARG-Argentinien             1:20.20,25      6.21,84  (1153)  
SW30        11. Morganti Franziska                  1977 Zürich                      1:40.03,01     16.00,08  (3277)  
FW30        10. Morgenroth Carole                   1969 F-Heimsbrunn                  59.12,73     11.21,03  (3579)  
SMT20       12. Moser Oliver, Frenkendorf           1985 World Inlinecenter Spirot   1:12.48,05     11.09,96   (511)  
SMT30       32. Moser Reto, Graben                  1971 Certina HotWheels           1:18.20,47     10.46,88   (323)  
SM50         1. Moser Roland                        1956 Seuzach                     1:15.47,01        -----  (3278)  
FWT20       19. Mosimann Pascale, Biel/Bienne       1987 Mittelland by Matter          54.38,68      9.37,56  (1363)  
FM50        28. Mosimann Ruedi                      1948 Winterthur                    57.01,55     10.08,06  (3279)  
SM30        33. Mühlethaler Heinz                   1975 Kaltacker                   1:29.27,21     13.42,90  (3581)  
SM20        20. Mülhaupt Mike                       1992 Wilchingen                  1:49.30,12     33.44,25  (3280)  
FWT45        2. Müller Barbara, Wil SG              1953 Powerslide Fossile            54.03,78      1.46,64  (1373)  
FM40        30. Müller Beat                         1965 Lostorf                       54.11,38      7.52,68  (3281)  
SMT20       39. Müller Daniel, Hunzenschwil         1981 OutonStreet-Hyper           1:22.40,97     21.02,88   (421)  
FM40        24. Müller Franz                        1958 Hochdorf                      52.26,57      6.07,87  (3520)  
FM50        39. Müller Martin                       1947 Strengelbach                  59.47,81     12.54,32  (3282)  
SM30        50. Müller Michael                      1968 Steinhausen                 1:39.46,98     24.02,67  (3283)  
KidsB       27. Müller Nico                         2002 Amriswil                      11.06,17      5.19,20  (3284)  
FM50        42. Müller Paul                         1951 Kloten                      1:00.14,21     13.20,72  (3285)  
SMT30       10. Müller Peter, Zihlschlacht          1973 Gubler Inline Team          1:12.49,96      5.16,37   (374)  
SM40        47. Müller Stefan                       1967 Steinhausen                 1:27.25,12     11.40,70  (3287)  
SM20        18. Müller Stefan                       1978 Wolhusen                    1:43.34,67     27.48,80  (3286)  
SM50        33. Müller Stephan                      1956 Therwil                     1:39.38,30     23.51,29  (3288)  
SM20         7. Müller Ueli                         1981 Reiden                      1:23.59,59      8.13,72  (3289)  
FMT20       15. Müller Urs, Kandersteg              1983 Speedys Inline Team           42.03,57      3.29,69   (773)  
SWTI        28. Mumeni Elisa, I-Maerne (VE)         1987 Henniez Women               1:14.49,89      0.51,48  (1053)  
FWT20       11. Musslin Bettina, F-Sausheim         1991 Asphalte                      49.23,66      4.22,54  (2115)  
JMTS        11. Musslin Mathias, F-Sausheim         1994 Asphalte                      46.52,42      1.41,75  (2028)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.