Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Weinfelden - nach Name "K"

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SMT20       40. Käch Christoph, Davos Dorf          1984 Smartinline Rollerblade T   1:24.53,22     23.15,13   (443)  
FWT20        9. Kahlfuss Mégane, F-Rixheim          1989 Asphalte                      49.12,02      4.10,90  (2109)  
SWT30        4. Kaiser Isabelle, Zürich             1969 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest   1:48.04,02     33.07,17  (1202)  
FMT20       20. Kaiser Livio, Biberist              1990 Certina HotWheels             43.43,30      5.09,42   (643)  
FW50         3. Kaiser Maria-Theresia               1952 Biberist                    1:00.31,63      0.51,20  (3200)  
FMT45        9. Käppeli Alfred, Hägendorf           1960 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 2     46.15,66      1.27,11   (723)  
KidsG       10. Käppeli Michèle, Hägendorf          1997 World Inlinecenter Kids        6.35,29      0.45,45  (3202)  
JMTS        15. Käppeli Philip, Hägendorf           1994 World Inlinecenter Bont       52.23,34      7.12,67  (2020)  
SW30         1. Käser Cornelia                      1976 Adelboden                   1:24.02,93        -----  (3204)  
FM30        12. Kathriner Roland                    1973 Lyss                          50.59,04      4.40,15  (3207)  
SM30        16. Kaufmann Markus                     1968 Meggen                      1:24.07,71      8.23,40  (3208)  
SMTI        19. Kay Reyon, NZL-Paraparaumy          1986 Athleticum Rollerblade      1:01.35,61      0.23,50    (33)  
JWTS         2. Keel Deborah, Au ZH                 1992 iXS Fila Future Team          48.21,77      0.08,65  (2110)  
KidsB        5. Keel Philip, Au ZH                  1998 Juka Kids Boys                 6.12,20      0.25,23  (3209)  
FMT45       18. Keel Stephan, Au ZH                 1962 Juka Fitness Men              50.32,17      5.43,62   (784)  
SMT45       10. Keiser Stefan, Cham                 1962 Speed Skater Zug B          1:28.54,95     16.03,87   (453)  
FW40        14. Keller Carmen                       1965 Ermatingen                  1:12.44,82     23.49,02  (3210)  
FM30         2. Keller Jürg                         1968 Büetigen                      46.21,48      0.02,59  (3211)  
SMT45       15. Keller Markus, Buchs AG             1962 IT Limmattal                1:30.13,65     17.22,57  (2021)  
FW50         6. Kenel Rös                           1950 Spreitenbach                1:04.09,00      4.28,57  (3213)  
SMT45        9. Keppeler Rainer, D-Reutlingen       1961 GB Racingteam               1:22.41,96      9.50,88   (361)  
FMT20        7. Keppeler Rico, D-Reutlingen         1989 Zepto Skate Team              41.02,51      2.28,63  (2042)  
SMTI        74. Keskpaik Kert, EE-Tallin            1983 Albe Team                   1:11.30,43     10.18,32   (242)  
KidsG       18. Kiefer Lucile, F-Ensisheim          2000 Asphalte                       8.01,93      2.12,09  (3214)  
KidsG       15. Kiefer Pauline, F-Ensisheim         1998 Asphalte                       7.59,47      2.09,63  (3215)  
SMT20       32. Klenk Marcel, D-Berglen             1991 GB Racingteam               1:18.09,76     16.31,67   (362)  
SM40        36. Klevenz Georg                       1966 Kreuzlingen                 1:25.23,84      9.39,42  (3217)  
FMT30       33. Knecht Walter, Bauma                1967 Speedys Inline Team           56.44,47     13.01,04  (2037)  
SMT20       20. Knechtel Philipp, D-Großbettlingen  1987 GB Racingteam               1:12.49,44     11.11,35   (363)  
SMT20       31. Knechtel Thomas, D-Großbettlingen   1989 GB Racingteam               1:18.08,48     16.30,39   (364)  
FMT20       37. Knowles Keith, Stetten SH           1990 IT Limmattal                  51.22,43     12.48,55   (692)  
FMT20       26. Knupp Yves, Hellsau                 1980 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest     44.44,52      6.10,64   (633)  
SM50        27. Knüsel Peter                        1949 Altnau                      1:34.00,32     18.13,31  (3625)  
SMT30       47. Koch Andreas, Safnern               1963 Certina HotWheels           1:23.29,30     15.55,71   (321)  
FMT45       26. Kocher Jürg, Büren an der Aare      1957 Inlineteam Heinigersport      55.08,08     10.19,53   (682)  
FM40        52. Kocher Robert                       1964 Balsthal                    1:02.41,42     16.22,72  (3220)  
SMT30       17. Kohler Daniel, Dübendorf            1973 Lion Race Team              1:12.53,09      5.19,50   (403)  
SM50         5. Kohler Markus                       1953 Naters                      1:20.48,59      5.01,58  (3221)  
FM30         4. Kolb André, Belp                    1973 MICRO-INTERSPORT Fun          46.51,62      0.32,73  (3222)  
FMT20       35. Kolb Sven, Bern                     1982 Micro Intersport Schweiz      47.49,05      9.15,17  (2022)  
SM50        10. Komiatszegi Karl                    1943 D-Schallbach                1:26.23,38     10.36,37  (3224)  
SMTI        68. Koprivec Gasper, SLO-Kranj          1988 Rollerblade Speedodrom Au   1:09.04,52      7.52,41   (182)  
SW40        14. Kottonau Suscka                     1962 Illighausen                 2:12.40,75     51.40,03  (3225)  
SM50        21. Kraft Geri                          1951 Andwil SG                   1:29.33,01     13.46,00  (3226)  
FM40        10. Krebs Daniel                        1966 Uetendorf                     49.40,06      3.21,36  (3227)  
SM40        17. Krebs Gerhard                       1962 Uetendorf                   1:20.50,06      5.05,64  (3228)  
JMTS         8. Kreiner Max, D-Meßstetten           1991 World Inlinecenter BEEcom     45.14,46      0.03,79   (873)  
JWTS         8. Kreiner Miriam, D-Meßstetten        1994 World Inlinecenter Bont       53.02,68      4.49,56  (1513)  
SW30         4. Kreis Iris                          1968 Zihlschlacht                1:29.13,21      5.10,28  (3229)  
SW40         9. Kreis Marianne                      1965 Zihlschlacht                1:40.09,46     19.08,74  (3230)  
FM40        13. Krieger Christoph                   1964 Gossau ZH                     50.41,75      4.23,05  (3609)  
FMT30       24. Krummenacher Armin, Hedingen        1974 Parmino Racing Team           49.23,08      5.39,65   (804)  
SW30         5. Kuhn Barbara                        1970 Nidau                       1:29.45,04      5.42,11  (3231)  
SWTI        12. Kuhn India, Winterberg ZH           1989 Athleticum Rollerblade      1:13.59,29      0.00,88  (1023)  
SMT20        7. Kuhn Lionel, F-Munchhouse           1986 Asphalte                    1:11.29,97      9.51,88   (334)  
FWT20        2. Kuhn Rena, Winterberg ZH            1991 Athleticum Rollerblade Te     45.01,61      0.00,49  (1302)  
FMT20       27. Kuhn Urs, Volketswil                1980 Speedys Inline Team           46.09,38      7.35,50  (2032)  
SMT20        1. Küng Adrian, Arth                   1984 Juka Speed Team             1:01.38,09        -----   (533)  
FMT20       30. Küng Reto, Ehrendingen              1979 Speedys Inline Team           46.09,95      7.36,07   (772)  
SM30        59. Kunz Anton                          1970 Münsingen                   1:46.45,13     31.00,82  (3232)  
SM40        44. Kunz Hanspeter                      1963 Urdorf                      1:26.27,38     10.42,96  (3233)  
FWT30        1. Künzi Nicole, Lützelflüh-Goldbach   1975 EmmenSkaters Hyper            47.52,64        -----  (1321)  
SM30        14. Kuster Roli                         1976 Kriens                      1:20.51,04      5.06,73  (3631)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.