Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Weinfelden - nach Name "G"

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SM50        38. Gabriel Josef                       1951 Sempach                     1:39.59,35     24.12,34  (3589)  
SWT20        6. Gabriel Karin, Arbon                1982 K2/Empire Speed             1:27.49,66     12.59,41  (2105)  
JW           6. Gabriel Svenja                      1992 Sempach                     1:02.27,94     12.34,35  (3588)  
SMTI        52. Galliazzo Stefano, I-Cassano d'Adda 1971 Alessi Powerslide World     1:02.24,91      1.12,80   (134)  
FM40        27. Gamma Bruno                         1967 Schattdorf                    53.38,92      7.20,22  (3527)  
SWT20        3. Gämperli Silvana, FL-Ruggell        1985 Powerslide World Inlinece   1:20.32,68      5.42,43  (1212)  
SM30        25. Gander Christoph                    1973 Beckenried                  1:27.23,84     11.39,53  (3132)  
FMT20       38. Ganzmann Christoph, Münchenstein    1983 speed-inliner-basilisk        51.24,19     12.50,31  (2011)  
SMTI         9. Garzon Nelson, COL-Colombia         1985 Matter World Inline Cente   1:01.34,69      0.22,58    (54)  
FM40         2. Gasser Alain, Orpund                1965 MICRO-INTERSPORT Fun          46.21,94      0.03,24  (3133)  
SM40         5. Gastel Otto                         1967 D-Owen                      1:15.49,55      0.05,13  (3134)  
SWTI        13. Gegner Jana, D-Berlin               1985 Zepto Skate Team            1:14.01,53      0.03,12  (1062)  
SMT45       11. Geiger Günther, Goldau              1959 Speed Skater Zug B          1:28.55,84     16.04,76   (451)  
FM40        39. Geissmann Christian                 1965 Meisterschwanden              56.13,65      9.54,95  (3535)  
SMT20       43. Gertsch Reto, Trimstein             1983 Micro Intersport Schweiz    1:34.01,97     32.23,88  (2012)  
SWTI        37. Ghezzi Laura, I-Merate (LC)         1987 Alessi Powerslide Nationa   1:20.23,83      6.25,42  (1043)  
FMT20       33. Giacomelli Daniel, Kemptthal        1986 Inline Club Winterthur Fi     46.14,55      7.40,67   (664)  
FM50        20. Giacomelli Peter                    1954 Kemptthal                     55.42,37      8.48,88  (3138)  
SWTI        15. Giannella Valeria, I-Italy          ???? Alessi Powerslide Nationa   1:14.03,49      0.05,08  (1041)  
FM50        43. Giedemann Rolf                      1949 Basel                       1:01.42,31     14.48,82  (3139)  
SM30         7. Gilberg Eric                        1970 D-Engen                     1:20.10,44      4.26,13  (3140)  
FW20         6. Gilberg Sonja                       1978 D-Engen                       55.45,14      4.39,19  (3141)  
SWT30        2. Giroud Michèle, Vinelz              1970 Powerslide World Inlinece   1:27.49,60     12.52,75  (1213)  
JM           1. Givens Keano                        1991 F-Strasbourg                  45.05,74        -----  (3519)  
SM30        22. Glaeser Stefan                      1972 Kloten                      1:26.41,52     10.57,21  (3142)  
KidsB        7. Glauser Jan                         1996 Niedermuhlern                  6.25,00      0.38,03  (3526)  
FM50         6. Glauser Werner                      1946 Aeschi SO                     51.52,55      4.59,06  (3143)  
SMTI        35. Gloor Alain, Bubendorf              1982 Power-play.nl               1:01.37,65      0.25,54   (102)  
SM50        42. Gloor Markus                        1952 Egnach                      1:40.14,78     24.27,77  (3144)  
SWTI         4. Gloor Nadine, Basel                 1984 Athleticum Rollerblade      1:13.58,69      0.00,28  (1021)  
SM30        12. Gmünder Hans-Peter                  1972 Waldkirch                   1:20.42,91      4.58,60  (3145)  
FM40        16. Godly Andrea                        1962 Winterthur                    51.58,16      5.39,46  (3578)  
SWTI         3. Gomez Sandra, E-Spain               1980 Alessi Powerslide World     1:13.58,67      0.00,26  (1032)  
SWTI       DSQ  Gonzales Andrea Noemi, ARG-Argentin 1978 SsangYong Jesa Bont              -----         disq  (1012)  
SWTI        21. Goovaerts Hilde, B-Zemst            1975 Cado Motus World            1:14.34,42      0.36,01  (1081)  
SMT45        5. Graber Paul, Goldiwil (Thun)        1944 Thunliners                  1:18.18,89      5.27,81   (492)  
SWTI        27. Gradisar Nastja, SLO-Naklo          1990 Rollerblade Speedodrom Au   1:14.49,59      0.51,18  (1113)  
FW50         2. Graf Lilian                         1956 Amriswil                    1:00.06,91      0.26,48  (3610)  
FMT30       29. Graf Marcel, Henau                  1965 World Inlinecenter Bont       50.49,14      7.05,71   (671)  
SM40        26. Graf Ueli                           1967 Häuslenen                   1:23.57,18      8.12,76  (3146)  
SMTI        30. Grandgirard Mathieu, A-Wien         1976 World Inlinecenter Spirot   1:01.37,18      0.25,07    (43)  
FMT45       17. Grätzer Benny, Wädenswil            1948 IDEEspeed Team                50.26,61      5.38,06   (652)  
FMT30       21. Grätzer Patrik, Wädenswil           1975 IDEEspeed Team                49.08,16      5.24,73   (653)  
KidsB       19. Grob Oliver                         1996 Steinhausen                    8.25,02      2.38,05  (3147)  
SM50        26. Gruber Walter                       1949 Walchwil                    1:33.55,88     18.08,87  (3148)  
FMT30       19. Grünig Peter, St. Gallen            1972 World Inlinecenter Bont       48.14,01      4.30,58   (672)  
SMT20       24. Grütter Florian, Utzenstorf         1987 EmmenSkaters Hyper          1:12.50,25     11.12,16   (352)  
FM50        10. Gubser Christoph                    1952 Koppigen                      52.25,88      5.32,39  (3149)  
FM40        37. Gufler Dominik                      1967 Untervaz                      55.51,99      9.33,29  (3555)  
FMT45       24. Gugger Ruedi, Trimbach              1960 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 2     54.08,76      9.20,21   (722)  
FW30        13. Guhl Yvonne                         1973 Sulgen                      1:01.30,48     13.38,78  (3150)  
FWT20       20. Gumy Nicole, Biel/Bienne            1989 Micro Intersport Fitness      54.38,72      9.37,60  (1353)  
KidsG       13. Güntert Jasmin, Alosen              1999 Juka Kids Girls                7.11,37      1.21,53  (3151)  
KidsG        8. Güntert Vera, Alosen                1997 Juka Linthline                 6.19,80      0.29,96  (3152)  
SMTI         1. Guyader Yann, F-Nantes              1984 Matter World Inline Cente   1:01.12,11        -----    (55)  
SM40        64. Gygax Ruedi                         1961 Niederuzwil                 1:33.39,84     17.55,42  (3153)  
JMTS        12. Gyr Fabian, Zuchwil                 1994 World Inlinecenter BEEcom     47.00,31      1.49,64   (872)  
KidsG        9. Gyr Tatjana, Zuchwil                1997 Athleticum Rollerblade         6.23,95      0.34,11  (3154)  
FM50         9. Gysin Alexander                     1949 Aesch BL                      52.25,10      5.31,61  (3155)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.