Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Weinfelden - nach Name "D"

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SM50        48. Dalle Fusine Marino                 1953 Winterthur                  2:07.37,38     51.50,37  (3634)  
SMTI        37. Danese Dario, I-Bologna (BO)        1984 World Inlinecenter Bont     1:01.37,81      0.25,70    (64)  
SWTI        20. De Vries Elma, NL-Haule             1983 Touch Stone Racing Team     1:14.30,18      0.31,77  (1121)  
FMT20       24. Decurtins Nicolà, Winterthur        1990 Inline Club Winterthur Fi     43.48,60      5.14,72   (663)  
FM40        48. Dellsperger Christian               1959 Mols                          59.53,96     13.35,26  (3494)  
SMT20       19. Denoth Mario, Ftan                  1980 Smartinline Rollerblade T   1:12.49,41     11.11,32   (441)  
SMT30       29. Diederik Hol                        1972 NL-Apeldoorn                1:18.19,07     10.45,48  (2050)  
SMT30       19. Diete Michael, Egg b. Zürich        1969 Juka Speed Team             1:15.33,06      7.59,47   (531)  
SMT30        4. Diethelm Johnny, Galgenen           1967 Juka Speed Team             1:11.31,58      3.57,99   (532)  
SM40        70. Diethelm Urs                        1965 Steckborn                   1:37.52,65     22.08,23  (3080)  
FM40        54. Dietmann Philipp                    1966 Kölliken                    1:04.03,80     17.45,10  (3081)  
FM20        10. Dietrich Severin                    1994 Martina                       55.58,97      9.36,21  (3082)  
FM40        45. Dietrich Thomas                     1964 Martina                       58.36,74     12.18,04  (3083)  
FM30        35. Dill Adrian                         1974 Seon                        1:00.09,22     13.50,33  (3542)  
FW30        12. Dill Nicole                         1969 Meggen                        59.28,03     11.36,33  (3084)  
SMTI        56. Dimmack Edward, AUS-Queensland      1985 CMS World Inlinecenter      1:04.35,61      3.23,50    (83)  
SMTI        47. Dobbin Kalon, NZL-Palmerston North  1977 Powerslide Phuzion          1:01.50,46      0.38,35    (23)  
SMTI        15. Dobbin Shane, NZL-Browns Plains QLD 1980 Sportvital Rollerblade Wo   1:01.35,10      0.22,99    (11)  
FWT20        4. Dobler Michelle, Galgenen           1988 Micro Intersport Fitness      46.32,02      1.30,90  (1352)  
SMT45        2. Dombrowski Andreas, Rehetobel       1962 Inline St.Gallen Speed      1:12.52,72      0.01,64   (301)  
FM50        44. Don Manfred                         1955 Busswil TG                  1:03.12,85     16.19,36  (3606)  
SM20        14. Donatsch Daniel                     1981 Meilen                      1:35.43,40     19.57,53  (3085)  
SW30         9. Dubacher Susan                      1977 Baar                        1:35.52,67     11.49,74  (3086)  
JWTS        12. Dubler Laura, Augst BL              1991 World Inlinecenter Junior     54.26,18      6.13,06  (1522)  
JW           9. Dünner Katja                        1994 Bürglen TG                  1:14.33,57     24.39,98  (3485)  
SM40        51. Dünner Marcel                       1965 Landschlacht                1:29.15,39     13.30,97  (3087)  
SWT20        1. Durlach Vanessa, D-Filderstadt      1990 GB Racingteam               1:14.50,25        -----  (2104)  
FW30         2. Durrer Esther                       1974 Hochdorf                      49.43,12      1.51,42  (3088)  
SW20        12. Duss Christina                      1983 Wolhusen                    1:43.34,63     19.31,35  (3089)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.