Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Weinfelden - nach Name "C"

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SMTI        40. Caballero Kepa, E-Spanien           1984 Alessi Powerslide World     1:01.38,07      0.25,96   (132)  
SMTI        60. Cacco Alberto, I-Scaltenigo (VE)    1981 TNT Corea World Team        1:07.32,00      6.19,89    (71)  
FM30        16. Camastral Michael                   1971 Uzwil                         51.51,47      5.32,58  (3573)  
SMTI        49. Canella Nicola, I-Bologna (BO)      1985 iXS Fila                    1:01.58,26      0.46,15   (112)  
FMT45       11. Canellas Fredy, Volketswil          1959 Inline Club Winterthur Fi     48.12,88      3.24,33   (662)  
KidsB       15. Canellas Kevin                      1996 Volketswil                     7.58,92      2.11,95  (3562)  
SMTI        16. Casu Mauro, I-Bologna (BO)          1984 Citius Skate Team           1:01.35,20      0.23,09   (201)  
SM50        41. Casutt Marco                        1954 Kronbühl                    1:40.09,07     24.22,06  (3076)  
FM40        55. Christ Andreas                      1965 Rothrist                    1:04.13,84     17.55,14  (3507)  
SMTI        21. Cifuentes Jorge Luis, COL-Colombia  ???? Matter World Inline Cente   1:01.35,95      0.23,84    (52)  
FMT30       37. Clement Martin, Horgen              1972 Thurgovia Fitness Men       1:06.11,87     22.28,44   (791)  
SM30        26. Clerc Thierry                       1968 Riniken                     1:27.30,59     11.46,28  (3620)  
JWTS        14. Cochran Emily, Stetten SH           1994 World Inlinecenter Junior     56.35,97      8.22,85  (1521)  
FM50        45. Conrad Gerhard                      1956 Weinfelden                  1:04.35,11     17.41,62  (3077)  
SMTI         6. Conte Giovanni, I-Dolo (VE)         1981 World Inlinecenter Bont     1:01.15,24      0.03,13    (63)  
SMTI        48. Contin Alexis, F-St Malo            1986 Powerslide Phuzion          1:01.56,13      0.44,02    (22)  
SMTI        45. Cooksley Glen, NZL-New Zealand      1980 CMS World Inlinecenter      1:01.42,79      0.30,68    (81)  
SM40        80. Cordey Jean-Pierre                  1960 Bern                        1:47.49,69     32.05,27  (3078)  
SMTI        57. Corne Jasper, B-Zemst Eppegem       1987 World Inlinecenter Bont     1:07.26,37      6.14,26    (65)  
JMTS         7. Corne Sander, B-Eppeqem             1991 World Inlinecenter Bont       45.13,45      0.02,78  (2006)  
FM30        20. Cristelotti Dölf                    1969 St. Moritz                    52.24,06      6.05,17  (3488)  
KidsG       24. Cristelotti Madlaina                1996 St. Moritz                     9.36,58      3.46,74  (3490)  
JMTS        18. Cristelotti Markus, St. Moritz      1993 Inline-Team Furttal         1:09.57,22     24.46,55  (2007)  
JM          11. Cristelotti Romano                  1994 St. Moritz                  1:32.59,90     47.54,16  (3489)  
SMTI        17. Cuncu Elio, I-Italy                 1983 Citius Skate Team           1:01.35,22      0.23,11   (202)  
SMTI        24. Cuncu Giacomo, I-Italy              1988 Citius Skate Team           1:01.36,18      0.24,07   (203)  
FM30        27. Cuennet Dominique                   1972 Onex                          55.04,76      8.45,87  (3079)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.