Swiss Inline Cup 2007, Weinfelden - nach Name "B"

Breitensportkategorien mit Nettozeitmessung
Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                    Zeit    Rückstand    Stnr  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FWT30       13. Bachmann Sandra, Basel              1977 IT Limmattal                  57.41,04      9.48,40  (1342)  
SWTI        35. Bak Sara, DK-Slagelse               1983 Rollerblade Speedodrom Au   1:16.32,85      2.34,44  (1111)  
JW           5. Balmer Alin                         1991 Brugg AG                      59.53,17      9.59,58  (3594)  
FW50         7. Bamert Monica                       1943 Dietikon                    1:12.02,85     12.22,42  (3545)  
FM40         5. Bäni Matthias                       1967 Solothurn                     46.46,03      0.27,33  (3020)  
FMT30        7. Bannholzer René, Kloten             1967 Inline Club Winterthur Fi     46.09,25      2.25,82   (661)  
SMT30       50. Banzer René, Betschwanden           1967 Thunliners                  1:26.38,91     19.05,32   (491)  
FM30        38. Bär Christoph                       1977 Weinfelden                  1:03.16,31     16.57,42  (3540)  
FW30        19. Bär Katrin                          1976 Bern                        1:15.36,45     27.44,75  (3539)  
FM50        13. Bär Max                             1946 Hilterfingen                  54.28,46      7.34,97  (3021)  
FMT45        3. Bär Roger, Pfäffikon SZ             1961 Juka Fitness Men              44.49,29      0.00,74   (781)  
SWTI        17. Barbotin Nathalie, F-Nantes         1975 Alessi Powerslide World     1:14.04,10      0.05,69  (1031)  
FM40        65. Bärlocher Daniel                    1967 Steinach                    1:22.29,37     36.10,67  (3591)  
FMT30        9. Bärlocher Martin, Rothrist          1965 Jura Grizzly Hyper Team 2     46.12,38      2.28,95   (721)  
FWT20       17. Barreto Anita, Thun                 1981 Thunliners                    52.16,82      7.15,70  (2124)  
SM40        28. Basler Werner                       1963 Russikon                    1:24.03,26      8.18,84  (3544)  
SM50        13. Baumann Heinz                       1949 Gattikon                    1:27.38,01     11.51,00  (3023)  
FM50        40. Baumann Othmar                      1949 Bassersdorf                   59.52,80     12.59,31  (3024)  
FM40        35. Baumann Robi                        1961 Altdorf UR                    55.31,68      9.12,98  (3025)  
SM20         2. Baumgartner Lucas                   1985 Vilters                     1:15.47,62      0.01,75  (3026)  
FW20        14. Baumgartner Martina                 1985 St. Gallen                  1:01.49,27     10.43,32  (3027)  
SMT20       28. Baumgartner Roland, Widnau          1978 Inline Speed Team Vorarlb   1:15.33,19     13.55,10  (2001)  
FM40        64. Bauer Hansruedi                     1959 Rorschach                   1:20.56,85     34.38,15  (3022)  
SMT20       42. Baur Marco, Schübelbach             1979 CMS Brasil Varanus Lifest   1:33.25,76     31.47,67   (341)  
JWTS         4. Beck Michelle, Zuben                1992 World Inlinecenter BEEcom     48.30,50      0.17,38  (1502)  
SM50        14. Bedel Patrick                       1955 F-Vyans le Val              1:27.55,60     12.08,59  (3648)  
FMT30       20. Beeler Thomas, Basel                1973 speed-inliner-basilisk/xp     48.58,58      5.15,15   (761)  
SM50        32. Beeli Karl                          1941 Gossau SG                   1:39.25,36     23.38,35  (3537)  
SWTI        39. Beetschen Corinne, Lenk im Simmenta 1983 Micro Intersport Internat   1:24.21,15     10.22,74  (1092)  
SWTI         8. Begg Nicole, NZL-Timaru             1987 SsangYong Jesa Bont         1:13.58,83      0.00,42  (1011)  
SMTI        14. Begg Wayne, NZL-Timaru              1983 World Inlinecenter Bont     1:01.35,06      0.22,95    (62)  
KidsG        5. Begic Elodie, F-Le Syndicat         1996 Athleticum Rollerblade         6.13,34      0.23,50  (3028)  
SM50        19. Beles Jaromir                       1951 Niederglatt ZH              1:29.31,31     13.44,30  (3029)  
SMT30       40. Benz Bernhard, Kloten               1973 Powerslide World Inlinece   1:22.40,26     15.06,67   (431)  
JMTS        14. Berchten Jan, Hindelbank            1992 EmmenSkaters Hyper            48.38,62      3.27,95  (2003)  
FMT20       28. Berchten Kevin, Hindelbank          1990 EmmenSkaters Hyper            46.09,50      7.35,62  (2004)  
FMT45       21. Berger Fred, Lyss                   1948 Inlineteam Heinigersport      53.13,02      8.24,47   (681)  
SMT30        5. Berger Stefan, Kappelen             1975 Micro-Intersport Schweiz    1:12.48,06      5.14,47   (411)  
FM30        19. Berlinger Ivo                       1973 Baar                          52.12,53      5.53,64  (3030)  
SWTI        31. Berndt Jenny, D-Grenzach-Wyhlen     1979 Zepto Skate Team            1:14.50,49      0.52,08  (1061)  
FMT30       22. Bernhard Elmar, Dübendorf           1968 IDEEspeed Team                49.08,42      5.24,99   (651)  
FM30        31. Bertoldo Marco                      1974 Weinfelden                    56.09,56      9.50,67  (3031)  
SM50        34. Betschart Ueli                      1950 Nürensdorf                  1:39.42,40     23.55,39  (3650)  
FM40        31. Beutler Markus                      1967 Fahrni b. Thun                54.31,97      8.13,27  (3032)  
FM30        29. Bieri Felix                         1969 Möhlin                        55.53,61      9.34,72  (3033)  
SMT30        3. Bigey Jean-Marc, F-Illzach          1969 Asphalte                    1:11.31,26      3.57,67   (332)  
SMTI        51. Bighin Andrea, I-Borbiago (VE)      1982 Bont Hyper                  1:02.22,55      1.10,44     (1)  
SW30        15. Bigler Linda                        1970 Spiez                       1:44.15,17     20.12,24  (3034)  
SM40        69. Bigler Urs                          1963 Spiez                       1:36.37,51     20.53,09  (3035)  
FW30        18. Biner Eve                           1971 Regensdorf                  1:08.35,20     20.43,50  (3036)  
FM30        28. Binz Marcel                         1968 Koppigen                      55.37,06      9.18,17  (3037)  
FWT20       22. Bisig Cristina, Zuchwil             1988 Inlineteam Heinigersport      57.43,27     12.42,15  (1332)  
FMT45       10. Bisig Ruedi, Zuchwil                1958 Mittelland by Matter          46.16,30      1.27,75   (742)  
FM50        17. Bissegger Eugen                     1953 Wigoltingen                   55.25,13      8.31,64  (3038)  
FM50        16. Blaser Roland                       1950 Sonterswil                    55.02,84      8.09,35  (3041)  
KidsG       17. Blaser Virginia, Derendingen        1999 World Inlinecenter Kids        8.01,25      2.11,41  (3042)  
SM20         1. Blau Frederic                       1990 D-Lebach                    1:15.45,87        -----  (3559)  
FM20         2. Bless René                          1987 Flums                         46.31,34      0.08,58  (3553)  
FMT30        8. Bloch Peter, Derendingen            1971 Mittelland by Matter          46.10,23      2.26,80   (743)  
FMT45       20. Blumer Urs, Kaltbrunn               1950 Juka Fitness Men              51.15,91      6.27,36   (782)  
SMT45        3. Bögli Markus, Altnau                1961 Inline St.Gallen Speed      1:18.08,59      5.17,51  (2045)  
FMT20       18. Böhm Robert, D-Gera                 1986 Micro Intersport Fitness      43.43,00      5.09,12   (732)  
FW20         4. Bohnenblust Barbara                 1981 Weinfelden                    55.09,16      4.03,21  (3043)  
SM50        25. Bohren Ruedi                        1955 Weinfelden                  1:33.43,51     17.56,50  (3044)  
SMT30       46. Bollag Jan, Zürich                  1968 IT Limmattal                1:23.20,42     15.46,83   (391)  
FM40        22. Bolliger Franz                      1963 Gebenstorf                    52.07,19      5.48,49  (3045)  
FM20        12. Bolzan Fredi                        1980 Rorschach                     56.35,49     10.12,73  (3046)  
SM30        32. Bonagura Sergio                     1969 Pfäffikon ZH                1:29.20,74     13.36,43  (3047)  
SWTI         6. Bonnet Melissa, ARG-Argentina       ???? World Inline Center Inter   1:13.58,75      0.00,34  (1072)  
JM           7. Bosker Alwin                        1994 Schöftland                  1:05.43,74     20.38,00  (3487)  
FM30         9. Bossert Reto                        1971 Sissach                       50.39,62      4.20,73  (3048)  
SM50        46. Bötschi Alex                        1954 Bischofszell                1:51.55,19     36.08,18  (3049)  
SM20        15. Böttcher Björn                      1981 Romanshorn                  1:36.13,53     20.27,66  (3050)  
SMTI        42. Boucher Thomas, F-Nantes            1982 Matter World Inline Cente   1:01.38,18      0.26,07    (51)  
FW20        15. Brandenberg Julia                   1989 Teufen AR                   1:04.10,09     13.04,14  (3052)  
JWTS         3. Brändle Natalie, Romanshorn         1993 World Inlinecenter Bont       48.30,37      0.17,25  (1511)  
FW30         4. Braun Nicole                        1972 Birmenstorf AG                52.29,30      4.37,60  (3053)  
SM40        10. Breitenmoser Werner                 1958 Amriswil                    1:20.46,61      5.02,19  (3503)  
SW30        10. Bretscher Carmen                    1973 Hagenbuch ZH                1:39.55,53     15.52,60  (3506)  
SM30        39. Bretscher Mario                     1973 Hagenbuch ZH                1:33.13,31     17.29,00  (3505)  
SM50        29. Breu Hans                           1956 Appenzell                   1:38.01,25     22.14,24  (3054)  
SMTI        54. Briand Pascal, F-Nantes             1976 Powerslide Phuzion          1:02.34,46      1.22,35    (21)  
SM50        45. Briner Hansueli                     1943 Buchs ZH                    1:42.43,24     26.56,23  (3055)  
SMT20       15. Brucker Sebastian, D-Lörrach        1982 speed-inliner-basilisk/xt   1:12.48,86     11.10,77   (481)  
FW30         5. Brudermann Karin                    1975 Frauenfeld                    53.47,00      5.55,30  (3056)  
FMT30        5. Brügger Thomas, Thierachern         1975 Speedys Inline Team           44.47,05      1.03,62   (771)  
SM40        49. Brühlmann Peter, Andwil TG          1963 LA- Cracks Heimenhofen      1:27.28,77     11.44,35  (3549)  
SWT20        7. Brun Nadine, Inwil                  1985 Speed Skater Zug            1:27.50,37     13.00,12  (2102)  
SM40        34. Brun Silvan                         1963 Bichwil                     1:24.23,71      8.39,29  (3057)  
FWT20       16. Bründler Ursula, Buchrain           1982 IT Limmattal                  52.15,13      7.14,01  (1343)  
SW30         6. Brunner Michaela                    1976 Zürich                      1:29.48,17      5.45,24  (3617)  
FWT45        3. Brunner Monika, Zürich              1949 Powerslide Fossile          1:02.04,13      9.46,99  (1371)  
FM20         5. Bucher Daniel                       1981 Langendorf                    51.54,04      5.31,28  (3058)  
FM50        26. Bucher Hans                         1941 Emmen                         56.30,42      9.36,93  (3059)  
FM40        25. Büchi Ruedi                         1960 Frenkendorf                   52.33,61      6.14,91  (3060)  
SM40        62. Buchmann Beat                       1958 Nussbaumen AG               1:33.15,78     17.31,36  (3061)  
FWT30       11. Buchschacher Katrin, D-Groß-Umstadt 1967 Thurgovia Fitness             57.39,42      9.46,78  (2103)  
FMT30       10. Buck Martin, Oberrohrdorf           1971 Parmino Racing Team           46.12,79      2.29,36   (801)  
FMT30        6. Bühler Félix, Wabern                1963 RED Devil Hyper Team          44.48,12      1.04,69   (751)  
SM40        79. Bühler Sandro                       1967 Langnau am Albis            1:44.16,02     28.31,60  (3645)  
SMT30       21. Bula Andy, Kerzers                  1967 Micro-Intersport Schweiz    1:15.33,20      7.59,61   (412)  
SM50        23. Bullinger Rolf                      1952 St. Gallen                  1:31.38,74     15.51,73  (3064)  
SM30         5. Bülow Dietmar                       1969 D-Ravensburg                1:17.52,66      2.08,35  (3065)  
KidsG       12. Bülow Jasmin                        1996 D-Ravensburg                   6.46,83      0.56,99  (3066)  
FM40        57. Buneß Jochen                        1966 D-Konstanz                  1:04.21,75     18.03,05  (3611)  
FW30         3. Bürger Michaela                     1976 Lantsch/Lenz                  50.39,36      2.47,66  (3067)  
FM50        38. Bürgi Heinz                         1952 Schönenwerd                   59.45,40     12.51,91  (3068)  
SWTI        38. Bürgi Yvonne, Aarau                 1983 World Inline Center Inter   1:20.35,79      6.37,38  (1073)  
FWT30        6. Bürgler Luzia, Ibach                1976 Speed Skater Zug              52.12,31      4.19,67  (1381)  
SW20         6. Bürgler Maria                       1984 Lauerz                      1:34.09,29     10.06,01  (3069)  
FM20        16. Bürgler Martin                      1981 Riniken                     1:01.05,82     14.43,06  (3070)  
FM40        29. Burkhalter Heinz                    1959 Wasen im Emmental             53.43,59      7.24,89  (3071)  
SW30         2. Burkhard Susanne                    1970 Aristau                     1:27.25,21      3.22,28  (3600)  
FM50        46. Burri Georges                       1938 Lausanne                    1:05.49,29     18.55,80  (3518)  
FM40        49. Buschor Urs                         1965 Lüchingen                   1:00.18,96     14.00,26  (3072)  
SM50         4. Buser Rico                          1954 Buus                        1:20.47,52      5.00,51  (3073)  



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.