30km Damen

Int. MTB Marathon St. Wendel (D) 2007 - 30km Damen

  Rang Name                      Jg   Team/Ortschaft                             Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr               Kat/Rang          km/h
          > Himmelwald ¦ > St. Wendel ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Knopf Christina Michelle  1990 FXX CUBE HOTEL MOUNTAIN CYCLIN        1:52.53,9       -----  (5078) Urkunde Foto  30/HD    1.     15,943
          1:15.48    1.¦   37.05    1.¦
    2. Busse Nadine              1982 croatia-bike.com                      2:18.40,1     25.46,2  (5034) Urkunde Foto  30/HD    2.     12,980
          1:24.08    2.¦   54.31    2.¦
    3. Hausladen Michaela        1976 München                               2:24.15,0     31.21,1  (5032) Urkunde Foto  30/HDs1  1.     12,478
          1:28.29    3.¦   55.45    3.¦
    4. Neu Monja                 1991 RV Blitz Oberbexbach                  2:31.23,3     38.29,4  (5049) Urkunde Foto  30/HD    3.     11,889
          1:32.06    4.¦   59.17    5.¦
    5. Munkes Andrea             1966 MTB-Club Bergradler                   2:35.35,0     42.41,1  (5141) Urkunde Foto  30/HDs2  1.     11,569
          1:36.53    5.¦   58.41    4.¦
    6. Kehl Petra                1965 TV ST.Wendel                          2:37.46,8     44.52,9  (5122) Urkunde Foto  30/HDs2  2.     11,408
          1:37.29    6.¦ 1:00.17    6.¦
    7. Dingert Kornelia          1963 RSF Niederlinxweiler Team Puhl        3:10.25,4   1:17.31,5  (5121) Urkunde Foto  30/HDs2  3.      9,452
          1:56.11    8.¦ 1:14.13    9.¦
    8. Hammer Andrea             1964 RSC St. Wendel                        3:11.36,5   1:18.42,6  (5096) Urkunde Foto  30/HDs2  4.      9,394
          1:53.59    7.¦ 1:17.37   10.¦
    9. Conrad Anette             1967 Fit & Gesund Beckingen                3:12.30,3   1:19.36,4  (5167) Urkunde Foto  30/HDs1  2.      9,350
          2:00.25   11.¦ 1:12.04    7.¦
   10. Burg Jessica              1990 Maschinenbau Zenner                   3:17.53,0   1:24.59,1  (5076) Urkunde Foto  30/HD    4.      9,096
          2:04.27   12.¦ 1:13.26    8.¦
   11. Friedrichs Heike          1962 St. Wendel                            3:30.44,5   1:37.50,6  (5089) Urkunde Foto  30/HDs2  5.      8,541
          2:00.20   10.¦ 1:30.24   13.¦
   12. Backes Nadine             1981 Helmut Gedächtnis Team                3:34.07,9   1:41.14,0  (5160) Urkunde Foto  30/HD    5.      8,406
          2:04.34   13.¦ 1:29.33   12.¦
   13. Gerhart Anne              1970 Helmut Gedächtnis Team                3:34.08,5   1:41.14,6  (5161) Urkunde Foto  30/HDs1  3.      8,405
          2:04.35   14.¦ 1:29.33   11.¦
   14. Volkert Sabine            1971 Neustadt                              3:47.44,3   1:54.50,4  (2140) Urkunde Foto  30/HDs1  4.      7,903
          2:05.14   15.¦ 1:42.30   14.¦
   15. Welter Sabine             1963 St. Wendel                            4:12.41,1   2:19.47,2  (5151) Urkunde Foto  30/HDs2  6.      7,123
          2:17.12   16.¦ 1:55.29   15.¦
  DNF  Becker Helene             1967 Trier                                 2:00.17,1  Himmelwald  (5045)         Foto  30/HDs1            ---
          2:00.17    9.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.