30km Herren

Int. MTB Marathon St. Wendel (D) 2007 - 30km Herren

  Rang Name                      Jg   Team/Ortschaft                             Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr               Kat/Rang          km/h
          > Himmelwald ¦ > St. Wendel ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Haag Thomas               1990 Woustriller                           1:24.23,3       -----  (5154) Urkunde Foto  30/HH    1.     21,329
            56.54    1.¦   27.29    1.¦
    2. David Simon               1991 racing@ team.youngstars               1:27.53,5      3.30,2  (5047) Urkunde Foto  30/HH    2.     20,479
            58.21    2.¦   29.31    2.¦
    3. Schilz Patrick            1990 Team Speedweapon                      1:31.37,1      7.13,8  (2146) Urkunde Foto  30/HH    3.     19,646
            59.45    3.¦   31.51    3.¦
    4. Christian Marius          1991 RSF Niederlinxweiler                  1:36.43,7     12.20,4  (5046) Urkunde Foto  30/HH    4.     18,608
          1:04.05    6.¦   32.38    6.¦
    5. Wein Heiko                1965 Maestro Team Wein                     1:36.49,6     12.26,3  (2147) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs2  1.     18,589
          1:03.00    4.¦   33.49    7.¦
    6. Haubold André             1965 Maestro Team Wein                     1:36.50,8     12.27,5  (2149) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs2  2.     18,586
          1:03.01    5.¦   33.49    8.¦
    7. Motz Sebastien            1978 Radhaus-Kastner                       1:38.33,4     14.10,1  (5081) Urkunde Foto  30/HH    5.     18,263
          1:05.56    7.¦   32.36    5.¦
    8. Knopf Michael             1961 CRT                                   1:39.41,3     15.18,0  (5079) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs2  3.     18,056
          1:07.13   12.¦   32.27    4.¦
    9. Krewer Dennis             1992 Team-Saarschleife                     1:39.58,2     15.34,9  (5116) Urkunde Foto  30/HH    6.     18,005
          1:05.59    8.¦   33.58    9.¦
   10. Lauer Matthias            1992 RSC St. Ingbert                       1:40.54,6     16.31,3  (2131) Urkunde Foto  30/HH    7.     17,837
          1:05.59    8.¦   34.55   11.¦
   11. Müller Felix              1992 RSF Niederlinxweiler/Team Puhl        1:41.27,0     17.03,7  (5055) Urkunde Foto  30/HH    8.     17,742
          1:06.01   11.¦   35.25   13.¦
   12. Peuker Gerhard            1958 XX-No Pain                            1:42.46,1     18.22,8  (5169) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs2  4.     17,515
          1:07.26   13.¦   35.20   12.¦
   13. Birg Andrej               1963 croatia.bike-com                      1:44.03,6     19.40,3  (5023) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs2  5.     17,297
          1:08.01   14.¦   36.01   14.¦
   14. Frey Maximilian           1991 RSC St. Wendel                        1:44.51,4     20.28,1  (5105) Urkunde Foto  30/HH    9.     17,166
          1:05.59   10.¦   38.51   23.¦
   15. Meiser Philip             1992 RV Tempo Hirzweiler                   1:45.19,5     20.56,2  (5152) Urkunde Foto  30/HH    10.    17,089
          1:10.29   16.¦   34.49   10.¦
   16. Fassbender Jan-Philipp    1992 RV Tempo Hirzweiler                   1:45.48,1     21.24,8  (5041) Urkunde Foto  30/HH    11.    17,012
          1:09.39   15.¦   36.09   15.¦
   17. Büschler David            1992 Lebach                                1:48.04,6     23.41,3  (5120) Urkunde Foto  30/HH    12.    16,654
          1:10.42   18.¦   37.22   16.¦
   18. Scheid Philipp            1993 RSF Niederlinxweiler                  1:48.27,7     24.04,4  (5128) Urkunde Foto  30/HH    13.    16,595
          1:10.31   17.¦   37.56   19.¦
   19. Alexa Adrian              1981 Saarbrücken                           1:50.18,8     25.55,5  (5092) Urkunde Foto  30/HH    14.    16,317
          1:12.17   20.¦   38.01   20.¦
   20. Rauschenberg Matthias     1976 Rauschladen                           1:50.33,8     26.10,5  (5042) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs1  1.     16,280
          1:12.38   23.¦   37.55   18.¦
   21. Höll Bernhard             1963 Salzkammergut Trophy                  1:50.37,9     26.14,6  (5006) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs2  6.     16,270
          1:12.34   22.¦   38.03   21.¦
   22. Hadjioannou Michalis      1971 Bikin'Cyprus Int MTB team             1:51.36,3     27.13,0  (5039) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs1  2.     16,128
          1:12.21   21.¦   39.14   24.¦
   23. Vogel Martin              1991 WG Werschweiler                       1:51.37,0     27.13,7  (5017) Urkunde Foto  30/HH    15.    16,126
          1:13.42   30.¦   37.54   17.¦
   24. Klag Paul                 1953 Otterbach                             1:51.58,0     27.34,7  (5019) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs3  1.     16,076
          1:13.29   27.¦   38.28   22.¦
   25. Glaser Uwe                1964 Endorfin-Solvis                       1:53.12,9     28.49,6  (5123) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs2  7.     15,898
          1:13.40   29.¦   39.32   25.¦
   26. Mereien Patrick           1992 Team Saarschleife                     1:54.07,5     29.44,2  (5090) Urkunde Foto  30/HH    16.    15,772
          1:12.38   24.¦   41.28   28.¦
   27. Hippertchen Raoul         1973 L-Fentingen                           1:54.15,7     29.52,4  (2148) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs1  3.     15,753
          1:13.57   31.¦   40.18   27.¦
   28. Boos Patrick              1989 2-Rad Center Klaus                    1:55.36,5     31.13,2  (2143) Urkunde Foto  30/HH    17.    15,569
          1:13.35   28.¦   42.01   30.¦
   29. Moureaud Pascal           1974 L.S.Sports                            1:55.43,4     31.20,1  (5027) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs1  4.     15,554
          1:15.55   33.¦   39.48   26.¦
   30. Montag Markus             1964 Friedrichsthal                        1:56.55,3     32.32,0  (5086) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs2  8.     15,394
          1:15.12   32.¦   41.42   29.¦
   31. Ludwig Michael            1970 BIKE AID Racing                       1:57.08,4     32.45,1  (5075) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs1  5.     15,366
          1:11.28   19.¦   45.40   40.¦
   32. Ferger Steffen            1992 Saarhölzbach                          1:57.24,0     33.00,7  (5108) Urkunde Foto  30/HH    18.    15,332
          1:12.41   25.¦   44.42   38.¦
   33. Sagadin Christian         1991 RSF Niederlinxweiler                  1:57.25,2     33.01,9  (5065) Urkunde Foto  30/HH    19.    15,329
          1:13.14   26.¦   44.11   34.¦
   34. Schweitzer Philipp        1991 RC Mistral Neunkirchen                1:58.47,5     34.24,2  (5088) Urkunde Foto  30/HH    20.    15,152
          1:16.01   34.¦   42.46   31.¦
   35. Müller Patrick            1989 Rodenbach                             1:59.13,2     34.49,9  (2136) Urkunde Foto  30/HH    21.    15,098
          1:16.18   37.¦   42.54   32.¦
   36. Kugelmann Franz           1964 Fresenius Medical Care                1:59.17,6     34.54,3  (5009) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs2  9.     15,088
          1:16.02   35.¦   43.15   33.¦
   37. Sauerwald Lukas           1993 RSC St. Wendel                        2:00.40,3     36.17,0  (5098) Urkunde Foto  30/HH    22.    14,916
          1:16.21   38.¦   44.18   36.¦
   38. Esch Roman                1991 Team 2-Rad Center Klaus Zell          2:02.15,0     37.51,7  (2142) Urkunde Foto  30/HH    23.    14,723
          1:17.57   40.¦   44.17   35.¦
   39. Lauer Hans Werner         1960 Heusweiler                            2:03.36,4     39.13,1  (2132) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs2  10.    14,562
          1:18.54   42.¦   44.41   37.¦
   40. Schmidt Georg             1959 TriSource Team                        2:05.30,3     41.07,0  (5066) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs2  11.    14,342
          1:18.04   41.¦   47.26   42.¦
   41. Buchholz Sascha           1977 Gib Kette                             2:06.29,3     42.06,0  (5170) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs1  6.     14,230
          1:21.38   44.¦   44.51   39.¦
   42. Jakobi Tobias             1989 Team 2Rad Center-Klaus                2:07.06,3     42.43,0  (2144) Urkunde Foto  30/HH    24.    14,161
          1:16.17   36.¦   50.49   51.¦
   43. Achtel Christian          1988 Rodenbach                             2:08.44,1     44.20,8  (2137) Urkunde Foto  30/HH    25.    13,982
          1:19.11   43.¦   49.32   47.¦
   44. Schmitt Alexander         1985 Minderlittgen                         2:08.44,5     44.21,2  (2145) Urkunde Foto  30/HH    26.    13,981
          1:17.31   39.¦   51.13   53.¦
   45. Fischer Edgar             1940 Drei-Maare-Biker                      2:10.32,1     46.08,8  (5074) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs4  1.     13,789
          1:23.51   51.¦   46.40   41.¦
   46. Grundhoefer Martin        1965 WG Werschweiler                       2:12.37,0     48.13,7  (5085) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs2  12.    13,572
          1:23.16   46.¦   49.20   45.¦
   47. Osmani Alban              1993 WG Werschweiler                       2:12.39,1     48.15,8  (5013) Urkunde Foto  30/HH    27.    13,569
          1:23.18   47.¦   49.21   46.¦
   48. Schmitz Horst             1958 Drei-Maare-Biker                      2:12.47,6     48.24,3  (5087) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs2  13.    13,554
          1:23.51   51.¦   48.55   44.¦
   49. Reiser Sascha             1975 Frohnhofen                            2:13.59,9     49.36,6  (5130) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs1  7.     13,433
          1:25.28   57.¦   48.31   43.¦
   50. Eischen Thierry           1966 L-Dudelange                           2:14.44,9     50.21,6  (5117) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs2  14.    13,358
          1:23.33   50.¦   51.11   52.¦
   51. Felten Bernard            1965 L-Luxemburg                           2:14.45,0     50.21,7  (5115) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs2  15.    13,358
          1:23.27   49.¦   51.17   54.¦
   52. Muller Serge              1967 L-Sandweiler                          2:14.45,4     50.22,1  (5114) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs1  8.     13,357
          1:23.18   48.¦   51.27   55.¦
   53. Gouverneur Horst          1955 Weiße Rose Püttlingen                 2:15.42,6     51.19,3  (5024) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs3  2.     13,263
          1:25.21   56.¦   50.20   48.¦
   54. Doemer Jeff               1991 L-Rodange                             2:15.43,9     51.20,6  (5150) Urkunde Foto  30/HH    28.    13,261
          1:21.57   45.¦   53.46   65.¦
   55. Resch Christian           1965 Privat                                2:18.16,4     53.53,1  (5026) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs2  16.    13,017
          1:24.54   55.¦   53.21   62.¦
   56. Busse Mike                1972 croatia-bike.com                      2:18.40,7     54.17,4  (5033) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs1  9.     12,979
          1:24.06   53.¦   54.34   68.¦
   57. Elsen Bernd               1971 Illingen                              2:18.57,1     54.33,8  (5048) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs1  10.    12,954
          1:24.53   54.¦   54.03   67.¦
   58. Schöppel Dieter           1958 Ellweiler                             2:20.14,3     55.51,0  (5107) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs2  17.    12,835
          1:25.30   58.¦   54.44   69.¦
   59. Eberhard Patrick          1990 2-Rad-Center Klaus                    2:20.33,8     56.10,5  (5131) Urkunde Foto  30/HH    29.    12,805
          1:26.42   61.¦   53.51   66.¦
   60. Bernhard Sven             1992 Gesamtschule Türkismühle              2:20.41,4     56.18,1  (5159) Urkunde Foto  30/HH    30.    12,794
          1:28.55   66.¦   51.46   56.¦
   61. Becker Frank              1967 Marpingen                             2:21.39,8     57.16,5  (5165) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs1  11.    12,706
          1:31.02   76.¦   50.37   50.¦
   61. Becker Mike               1980 Marpingen                             2:21.39,8     57.16,5  (5164) Urkunde Foto  30/HH    31.    12,706
          1:31.03   77.¦   50.36   49.¦
   63. Schmitz Frank             1979 3 Maare Biker SC Schalkenmehre        2:23.55,1     59.31,8  (5091) Urkunde Foto  30/HH    32.    12,507
          1:30.31   73.¦   53.23   63.¦
   64. Vosseler Jens-Peter       1968 www.sycor.de                          2:24.21,6     59.58,3  (5125) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs1  12.    12,468
          1:30.37   74.¦   53.44   64.¦
   65. Nastulla Manfred          1976 Freseninus Medical Care               2:25.13,3   1:00.50,0  (5011) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs1  13.    12,394
          1:33.21   87.¦   51.52   57.¦
   66. Arndt Marco               1977 www.sycor.de                          2:25.35,9   1:01.12,6  (5124) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs1  14.    12,362
          1:30.39   75.¦   54.56   70.¦
   67. Dittgen Markus            1958 Herchweiler                           2:25.38,0   1:01.14,7  (5057) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs2  18.    12,359
          1:33.17   85.¦   52.20   59.¦
   68. Leist Christian           1969 Freisen                               2:25.51,8   1:01.28,5  (5102) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs1  15.    12,340
          1:33.14   83.¦   52.37   61.¦
   69. Baschal Rainer            1957 Homburg                               2:26.25,6   1:02.02,3  (5127) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs2  19.    12,292
          1:34.01   90.¦   52.24   60.¦
   70. Hammerschmitt Peter       1972 Eppelborn                             2:27.38,7   1:03.15,4  (5137) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs1  16.    12,191
          1:27.18   63.¦ 1:00.19   84.¦
   71. Bastuck Frank             1969 Eppelborn                             2:28.04,9   1:03.41,6  (5134) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs1  17.    12,155
          1:26.54   62.¦ 1:01.10   86.¦
   72. Klemm Sebastian           1991 RSC St. Wendel                        2:28.09,1   1:03.45,8  (5099) Urkunde Foto  30/HH    33.    12,149
          1:25.37   59.¦ 1:02.31   89.¦
   73. Bruch Thomas              1950 St. Wendel                            2:28.21,7   1:03.58,4  (3171) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs3  3.     12,132
          1:32.45   79.¦   55.36   74.¦
   74. Doemer Jean-Paul          1964 L-Rodange                             2:28.54,7   1:04.31,4  (5146) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs2  20.    12,087
          1:30.24   72.¦   58.30   77.¦
   75. Hoen André                1976 Landkreis St. Wendel                  2:28.58,5   1:04.35,2  (5005) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs1  18.    12,082
          1:37.01  102.¦   51.57   58.¦
   76. Rival  Jens               1991 WG Werschweiller                      2:30.37,1   1:06.13,8  (5014) Urkunde Foto  30/HH    34.    11,950
          1:35.13   95.¦   55.23   73.¦
   77. Ziemann Ulrich            1951 TV SOttweiler                         2:30.41,8   1:06.18,5  (5162) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs3  4.     11,944
          1:33.04   81.¦   57.37   75.¦
   78. Olliger Jörg              1972 Eppelborn                             2:31.05,4   1:06.42,1  (5135) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs1  19.    11,913
          1:29.30   68.¦ 1:01.34   87.¦
   79. Heimbach Oliver           1963 CICLO SPORT-Team                      2:31.42,5   1:07.19,2  (5004) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs2  21.    11,864
          1:36.25   99.¦   55.17   71.¦
   80. Hüpfauer Gerhard          1967 D                                     2:31.42,9   1:07.19,6  (5007) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs1  20.    11,864
          1:36.23   98.¦   55.19   72.¦
   81. Neu Thomas                1963 RV Blitz Oberbexbach                  2:33.32,9   1:09.09,6  (5050) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs2  22.    11,722
          1:33.00   80.¦ 1:00.32   85.¦
   82. Riefer Klaus              1963 St. Wendel                            2:34.06,2   1:09.42,9  (5119) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs2  23.    11,680
          1:34.55   93.¦   59.10   82.¦
   83. Matzenbacher Carsten      1970 CH-Aristau                            2:34.31,0   1:10.07,7  (5072) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs1  21.    11,649
          1:34.18   92.¦ 1:00.12   83.¦
   84. Böttcher Frank            1964 Bodehaie Thale                        2:35.11,0   1:10.47,7  (5140) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs2  24.    11,599
          1:36.30  100.¦   58.40   78.¦
   85. Roos Ruud                 1960 NL-Delft 2622HL                       2:35.14,3   1:10.51,0  (5082) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs2  25.    11,595
          1:30.03   70.¦ 1:05.10   94.¦
   86. Arnn Christian            1966 St. Wendel                            2:35.21,4   1:10.58,1  (5132) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs2  26.    11,586
          1:37.12  104.¦   58.09   76.¦
   87. Straub Achim              1964 Team S-zwei                           2:35.25,3   1:11.02,0  (5036) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs2  27.    11,581
          1:36.23   97.¦   59.01   80.¦
   88. Marx Matthias             1955 LTF Mauschbach                        2:35.34,6   1:11.11,3  (5142) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs3  5.     11,569
          1:36.50  101.¦   58.44   79.¦
   89. Trenz Carlo               1962 Eppelborn                             2:36.07,6   1:11.44,3  (5136) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs2  28.    11,529
          1:29.30   67.¦ 1:06.37   99.¦
   90. Weber Rolf                1964 Eppelborn                             2:36.08,3   1:11.45,0  (5138) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs2  29.    11,528
          1:29.45   69.¦ 1:06.22   98.¦
   91. Dorscheid Wolfgang        1966 Wadgassen                             2:36.22,7   1:11.59,4  (5071) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs2  30.    11,510
          1:37.14  105.¦   59.08   81.¦
   92. Trenz Marino              1967 Lebach                                2:37.37,4   1:13.14,1  (5133) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs1  22.    11,419
          1:30.07   71.¦ 1:07.29  104.¦
   93. Müller Klaus              1966 Landkreis St. Wendel                  2:39.21,1   1:14.57,8  (5104) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs2  31.    11,295
          1:33.14   84.¦ 1:06.06   96.¦
   94. Angel Günter              1959 Burglausenstein                       2:39.53,0   1:15.29,7  (2141) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs2  32.    11,258
          1:38.15  107.¦ 1:01.37   88.¦
   95. Hornberger Alexander      1993 Helmut Gedächtnis Team                2:40.07,3   1:15.44,0  (5110) Urkunde Foto  30/HH    35.    11,241
          1:33.47   88.¦ 1:06.19   97.¦
   96. Lambert Achim             1968 RV Möve Schmelz                       2:40.32,9   1:16.09,6  (5052) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs1  23.    11,211
          1:33.13   82.¦ 1:07.19  102.¦
   97. Lambert Jannik            1992 RV Möve Schmelz                       2:40.34,5   1:16.11,2  (5053) Urkunde Foto  30/HH    36.    11,209
          1:25.47   60.¦ 1:14.47  114.¦
   98. Hornberger Jürgen         1961 Helmut Gedächtnis Team                2:40.56,0   1:16.32,7  (5109) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs2  33.    11,184
          1:34.02   91.¦ 1:06.53  100.¦
   99. Schenkel Jens             1984 Thallichtenberg                       2:41.23,6   1:17.00,3  (5054) Urkunde Foto  30/HH    37.    11,152
          1:37.01  103.¦ 1:04.21   92.¦
  100. Bach Peter                1965 Team Steppenbiker                     2:41.31,6   1:17.08,3  (5156) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs2  34.    11,143
          1:33.19   86.¦ 1:08.11  106.¦
  101. Müller Janos              1991 Gesamtschule Türkismühle              2:42.34,7   1:18.11,4  (5158) Urkunde Foto  30/HH    38.    11,071
          1:33.59   89.¦ 1:08.34  107.¦
  102. Hulmann Nils              1991 Wolfersweiler                         2:42.35,0   1:18.11,7  (5157) Urkunde Foto  30/HH    39.    11,071
          1:32.02   78.¦ 1:10.32  112.¦
  103. Ohlmann Frank             1966 Landkreis St. Wendel                  2:44.22,3   1:19.59,0  (5012) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs2  35.    10,950
          1:38.20  108.¦ 1:06.02   95.¦
  104. Engelbert Mayer           1963 AC 1 Neunkirchen                      2:44.24,9   1:20.01,6  (5084) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs2  36.    10,947
          1:41.30  115.¦ 1:02.54   90.¦
  105. Müller Stefan             1980 Reutlingen                            2:44.46,0   1:20.22,7  (5126) Urkunde Foto  30/HH    40.    10,924
          1:40.40  112.¦ 1:04.05   91.¦
  106. Ecker Stefan              1986 Breitenbach                           2:46.54,5   1:22.31,2  (5083) Urkunde Foto  30/HH    41.    10,784
          1:35.56   96.¦ 1:10.58  113.¦
  107. Klein Tobias              1992 WG Werschweiler                       2:46.58,1   1:22.34,8  (5008) Urkunde Foto  30/HH    42.    10,780
          1:39.17  110.¦ 1:07.40  105.¦
  108. Lang Christian            1976 Seal                                  2:47.08,9   1:22.45,6  (5139) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs1  24.    10,768
          1:37.31  106.¦ 1:09.37  109.¦
  109. Federspiel Chris          1982 L-Schuttrange                         2:48.48,1   1:24.24,8  (5028) Urkunde Foto  30/HH    43.    10,663
          1:38.51  109.¦ 1:09.56  110.¦
  110. Castillo-Burg Bruno Edmun 1941 Castillo                              2:49.36,1   1:25.12,8  (5022) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs4  2.     10,613
          1:44.55  118.¦ 1:04.40   93.¦
  111. Seiler Frank              1967 DE                                    2:50.58,4   1:26.35,1  (2138) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs1  25.    10,527
          1:43.36  116.¦ 1:07.22  103.¦
  112. Schmidt Michael           1969 Ottweiler                             2:51.43,2   1:27.19,9  (5101) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs1  26.    10,482
          1:35.01   94.¦ 1:16.42  119.¦
  113. Schumann Franz Josef      1948 Landkreis St. Wendel                  2:54.55,1   1:30.31,8  (5015) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs3  6.     10,290
          1:39.20  111.¦ 1:15.34  115.¦
  114. Carlisi Stefan            1963 Kurbelquäler Walhausen                2:57.06,0   1:32.42,7  (5095) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs2  37.    10,163
          1:41.27  114.¦ 1:15.38  116.¦
  115. Carlisi Fabio             1993 Kurbelquäler Walhausen                2:57.06,2   1:32.42,9  (5093) Urkunde Foto  30/HH    44.    10,163
          1:41.27  113.¦ 1:15.38  117.¦
  116. Thiry Wolfgang            1957 St. Wendel                            2:57.40,1   1:33.16,8  (5103) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs2  38.    10,131
          1:48.45  121.¦ 1:08.54  108.¦
  117. Zapp Bernd                1959 Iron-Biker                            2:58.15,6   1:33.52,3  (5153) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs2  39.    10,097
          1:47.56  120.¦ 1:10.19  111.¦
  118. Matt Andreas              1965 St. Wendel                            3:00.33,4   1:36.10,1  (5106) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs2  40.     9,969
          1:44.53  117.¦ 1:15.40  118.¦
  119. Maue Helmut               1953 RSC /Cross Country Tretroller         3:00.55,1   1:36.31,8  (5168) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs3  7.      9,949
          1:53.50  125.¦ 1:07.04  101.¦
  120. Kaspers Lothar            1958 Drei-Maare-Biker                      3:04.36,4   1:40.13,1  (5080) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs2  41.     9,750
          1:47.38  119.¦ 1:16.57  120.¦
  121. Killmaier Marc            1971 Lampertheim                           3:07.34,4   1:43.11,1  (4052) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs1  27.     9,596
          1:50.04  124.¦ 1:17.29  121.¦
  122. Serrig Jules              1971 L-Luxembourg                          3:08.54,5   1:44.31,2  (5094) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs1  28.     9,528
          1:49.49  123.¦ 1:19.05  122.¦
  123. Eiden Marc                1968 Nonnweiler                            3:11.29,1   1:47.05,8  (5129) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs1  29.     9,400
          1:49.11  122.¦ 1:22.17  124.¦
  124. Payenberg Stefan          1974 Team Gummihuhn Racing                 3:22.57,6   1:58.34,3  (5056) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs1  30.     8,868
          2:03.49  127.¦ 1:19.08  123.¦
  125. Gillen Alois              1924 Endovin                               3:28.04,3   2:03.41,0  (5112) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs4  3.      8,650
          2:05.31  136.¦ 1:22.33  125.¦
  126. Tönnes Holger             1975 St. Wendel                            3:29.21,6   2:04.58,3  (5029) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs1  31.     8,597
          2:04.31  133.¦ 1:24.49  126.¦
  127. Schmitz Stefan            1966 OneManRacingTeam                      3:29.58,5   2:05.35,2  (5031) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs2  42.     8,572
          2:01.12  126.¦ 1:28.45  127.¦
  128. Hornberger Christoph      1963 Helmut Gedächtnis Team                3:34.08,0   2:09.44,7  (5111) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs2  43.     8,405
          2:04.19  132.¦ 1:29.48  128.¦
  129. Platzer Gerhard           1963 Riedenberg                            3:34.09,1   2:09.45,8  (5148) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs2  44.     8,405
          2:04.02  130.¦ 1:30.06  130.¦
  130. Backes Hans-Werner        1960 St. Wendel                            3:34.09,8   2:09.46,5  (5149) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs2  45.     8,404
          2:04.02  129.¦ 1:30.07  131.¦
  131. Schohl Arno               1956 Helmut Gedächtnis Team                3:34.11,5   2:09.48,2  (5145) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs3  8.      8,403
          2:04.06  131.¦ 1:30.05  129.¦
  132. Mankiewicz Detlev         1971 Neuhausen                             3:34.12,9   2:09.49,6  (5147) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs1  32.     8,402
          2:03.59  128.¦ 1:30.13  132.¦
  133. Achenbach Darius          1996 TV Eichen                             3:39.53,1   2:15.29,8  (5163) Urkunde Foto  30/HH    45.     8,186
          2:04.52  134.¦ 1:35.00  133.¦
  134. Volkert Stefan            1970 Burglausenstein                       3:47.44,4   2:23.21,1  (2139) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs1  33.     7,903
          2:05.29  135.¦ 1:42.15  150.¦
  135. Glaser Patrick            1993 Ludwigshafen                          3:52.39,7   2:28.16,4  (5043) Urkunde Foto  30/HH    46.     7,736
          2:13.26  138.¦ 1:39.13  134.¦
  136. Glaser Torsten            1968 Ludwigshafen                          3:52.41,1   2:28.17,8  (5044) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs1  34.     7,735
          2:13.14  137.¦ 1:39.26  138.¦
  137. Beckmann Peter            1939 Zickzack Wassersack                   3:56.43,6   2:32.20,3  (5143) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs4  4.      7,603
          2:16.22  146.¦ 1:40.21  142.¦
  138. Kessler Ottmar            1943 Zick Zack Wassersack                  3:56.44,6   2:32.21,3  (5063) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs4  5.      7,603
          2:17.23  152.¦ 1:39.21  135.¦
  138. Stein Günter              1939 Zick Zack Wassersack                  3:56.44,6   2:32.21,3  (5068) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs4  5.      7,603
          2:16.19  145.¦ 1:40.24  143.¦
  140. Jung Karl Heinz           1946 Zick Zack Wassersack                  3:56.44,7   2:32.21,4  (5062) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs4  7.      7,603
          2:15.46  141.¦ 1:40.58  147.¦
  141. Bernard Friedbert         1937 Zick Zack Wassersack                  3:56.46,6   2:32.23,3  (5073) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs4  8.      7,602
          2:16.03  144.¦ 1:40.43  144.¦
  142. Haßdenteufel Peter        1947 Zick Zack Wassersack                  3:56.47,2   2:32.23,9  (5059) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs3  9.      7,601
          2:15.38  139.¦ 1:41.08  148.¦
  143. Hort Albert               1949 Zick Zack Wassersack                  3:56.48,0   2:32.24,7  (5061) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs3  10.     7,601
          2:17.22  151.¦ 1:39.25  136.¦
  144. Tholey Jochen             1941 Zick Zack Wassersack                  3:56.48,1   2:32.24,8  (5070) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs4  9.      7,601
          2:17.14  149.¦ 1:39.33  139.¦
  145. Thiel Ernst               1950 Zick Zack Wassersack                  3:56.48,2   2:32.24,9  (5069) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs3  11.     7,601
          2:15.57  142.¦ 1:40.51  146.¦
  146. Mees Clemens              1965 Zick Zack Wassers.                    3:56.48,4   2:32.25,1  (2135) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs2  46.     7,601
          2:16.34  147.¦ 1:40.14  141.¦
  147. Heuel Felix               1950 Zick Zack Wassersack                  3:56.49,5   2:32.26,2  (5060) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs3  12.     7,600
          2:15.40  140.¦ 1:41.09  149.¦
  148. Geis Kurt                 1939 Zick Zack Wassersack                  3:56.50,6   2:32.27,3  (5058) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs4  10.     7,599
          2:16.03  143.¦ 1:40.47  145.¦
  149. Maas Rainer               1943 Zick Zack Wassersack                  3:56.51,7   2:32.28,4  (5064) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs4  11.     7,599
          2:17.25  153.¦ 1:39.25  137.¦
  150. Stahn Manfred             1959 Zick Zack Wassersack                  3:56.53,7   2:32.30,4  (5067) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs2  47.     7,598
          2:16.44  148.¦ 1:40.09  140.¦
  151. Spengler Joachim          1947 Zickzack Wassersack                   4:01.40,8   2:37.17,5  (5144) Urkunde Foto  30/HHs3  13.     7,447
          2:17.16  150.¦ 1:44.24  151.¦
  DNF  Böcher Wolfram            1965 Outdoor Aktion                        1:27.41,1  Himmelwald  (2133)         Foto  30/HHs2            ---
          1:27.41   64.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Böcher Nicolas            1992 Outdoor Aktion                        1:27.42,2  Himmelwald  (2134)         Foto  30/HH              ---
          1:27.42   65.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.