60km Herren

Int. MTB Marathon St. Wendel (D) 2007 - 60km Herren

  Rang Name                      Jg   Team/Ortschaft                             Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr               Kat/Rang          km/h
          > Himmelwald ¦ > St. Wendel ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Grün Pierre-Paul          1969 L-Bofferdange                         2:44.10,5       -----  (3006) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  1.     21,927
            56.20    1.¦ 1:47.49    2.¦
    2. Bamert Cornel             1961 Stöckli Wädenswil                     2:44.53,5      0.43,0  (3007) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  1.     21,832
            58.28    2.¦ 1:46.25    1.¦
    3. Laterza Olivier           1981 GM Promotions                         2:49.17,3      5.06,8  (3016) Urkunde Foto  60/HH    1.     21,265
            58.30    3.¦ 1:50.46    4.¦
    4. Gall Florian              1977 Bike&Radschopf Zunsweier              2:51.16,6      7.06,1  (4077) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  2.     21,018
          1:00.53    4.¦ 1:50.22    3.¦
    5. Geentjens Rudi            1955 MTB Rudi                              2:55.31,2     11.20,7  (3196) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs3  1.     20,510
          1:01.28    6.¦ 1:54.03    6.¦
    6. Vogel Ferdinand           1980 South African A                       2:55.31,8     11.21,3  (3018) Urkunde Foto  60/HH    2.     20,509
          1:01.45    8.¦ 1:53.46    5.¦
    7. Heinemann Frank           1972 St. Wendel                            3:02.25,5     18.15,0  (3012) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  3.     19,734
          1:03.07   11.¦ 1:59.18    8.¦
    8. Henkes Oliver             1973 Bergradler Oberthal                   3:02.34,3     18.23,8  (3099) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  4.     19,718
          1:04.24   15.¦ 1:58.10    7.¦
    9. Gross Peter               1982 Schmelz                               3:02.48,5     18.38,0  (3169) Urkunde Foto  60/HH    3.     19,692
          1:01.34    7.¦ 2:01.14   11.¦
   10. Müller Patrick            1979 Team Saarschleife                     3:03.17,9     19.07,4  (4142) Urkunde Foto  60/HH    4.     19,640
          1:03.20   12.¦ 1:59.57    9.¦
   11. Kausch Oliver             1982 Bike- Aid Racing                      3:05.36,6     21.26,1  (3011) Urkunde Foto  60/HH    5.     19,395
          1:02.52    9.¦ 2:02.44   14.¦
   12. Bellekens Matthias        1984 B-Zoersel Halle                       3:06.13,5     22.03,0  (4069) Urkunde Foto  60/HH    6.     19,331
          1:03.35   13.¦ 2:02.37   13.¦
   13. Biborosch Kay             1973 TUS Dippololiswalde/Bike Point        3:07.49,6     23.39,1  (3142) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  5.     19,166
          1:06.39   21.¦ 2:01.09   10.¦
   14. Schmidt Jürgen            1962 RSF Niederlinxweiler                  3:08.18,9     24.08,4  (3178) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  2.     19,116
          1:06.03   19.¦ 2:02.15   12.¦
   15. Spychiger Martin          1965 CH-Basel                              3:11.24,0     27.13,5  (3013) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  3.     18,808
          1:06.03   18.¦ 2:05.20   15.¦
   16. Hof Wolfgang              1962 Team Angsthase                        3:13.46,0     29.35,5  (4147) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  4.     18,579
          1:06.55   24.¦ 2:06.51   17.¦
   17. Michl Oliver              1970 MTBC Wehrheim                         3:13.49,0     29.38,5  (4027) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  6.     18,574
          1:07.33   29.¦ 2:06.15   16.¦
   18. Beer Jörg                 1966 Team Baier Corratec                   3:15.26,8     31.16,3  (3074) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  5.     18,419
          1:06.40   22.¦ 2:08.46   19.¦
   19. Burg Erich                1963 castillo/maschinenbau zenner          3:15.52,1     31.41,6  (3026) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  6.     18,379
          1:02.55   10.¦ 2:12.56   27.¦
   20. Muschter Marc             1953 L-Itzig                               3:16.44,9     32.34,4  (4146) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs3  2.     18,297
          1:08.04   31.¦ 2:08.40   18.¦
   21. Zenner Andreas            1964 Couchpotatoes-Minden                  3:18.05,3     33.54,8  (3129) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  7.     18,173
          1:06.11   20.¦ 2:11.53   25.¦
   22. Dold Matthew              1969 Flying squirrel                       3:18.30,2     34.19,7  (3015) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  7.     18,135
          1:06.55   25.¦ 2:11.34   24.¦
   23. Dobbins Army              1966 L-Dalheim                             3:19.13,6     35.03,1  (3199) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  8.     18,069
          1:07.18   27.¦ 2:11.55   26.¦
   24. Hubertus Jochen           1974 Hattingen                             3:19.14,8     35.04,3  (4094) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  8.     18,068
          1:06.01   17.¦ 2:13.13   30.¦
   25. Rischer Tobias            1984 TV Gammelsbach                        3:20.49,7     36.39,2  (3041) Urkunde Foto  60/HH    7.     17,925
          1:06.41   23.¦ 2:14.08   32.¦
   26. Herz Detlef               1967 Sport H2                              3:20.50,2     36.39,7  (3056) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  9.     17,925
          1:10.44   41.¦ 2:10.05   20.¦
   27. Mathey Christian          1980 Rad- & Funsport Schweich/ chri        3:21.43,5     37.33,0  (3054) Urkunde Foto  60/HH    8.     17,846
          1:10.39   40.¦ 2:11.04   22.¦
   28. Stork Karlheinz           1961 SF 03 Romrod                          3:21.46,0     37.35,5  (3019) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  9.     17,842
          1:11.39   55.¦ 2:10.06   21.¦
   29. Brachmann Jean-Marie      1974 LS.SPORT Ettelbrück                   3:21.53,9     37.43,4  (4050) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  10.    17,830
          1:08.40   33.¦ 2:13.13   29.¦
   30. Miosga Klaus              1962 RC Mistral                            3:24.11,2     40.00,7  (3190) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  10.    17,630
          1:07.14   26.¦ 2:16.57   36.¦
   31. Neufang Uwe               1968 RSF Niederlinxweiler Team Puhl        3:24.18,9     40.08,4  (3121) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  11.    17,619
          1:11.14   47.¦ 2:13.04   28.¦
   32. Fassbender Markus         1962 RV Tempo Hirzweiler                   3:25.02,6     40.52,1  (3138) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  11.    17,557
          1:13.34   73.¦ 2:11.28   23.¦
   33. Höfler Jörg               1967 Radsport König                        3:25.29,4     41.18,9  (3087) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  12.    17,519
          1:07.20   28.¦ 2:18.09   40.¦
   34. Höhn Matze                1967 Bike Dom                              3:25.44,7     41.34,2  (3022) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  13.    17,497
          1:12.03   63.¦ 2:13.40   31.¦
   35. Näther Daniel             1977 Team ostwest-express                  3:26.43,4     42.32,9  (3107) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  14.    17,414
          1:10.47   42.¦ 2:15.56   35.¦
   36. Schötschel Knut           1965 SC Namborn                            3:26.58,9     42.48,4  (3182) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  12.    17,392
          1:11.20   49.¦ 2:15.38   33.¦
   37. Felden Michael            1963 Wiehenbiker.com                       3:27.35,5     43.25,0  (3135) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  13.    17,341
          1:11.39   54.¦ 2:15.55   34.¦
   38. Chalupa Marko             1977 LEHRERkauf.de                         3:28.54,3     44.43,8  (3014) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  15.    17,232
          1:11.11   46.¦ 2:17.42   39.¦
   39. Moors Fons                1945 2mega-saeco                           3:29.11,0     45.00,5  (4109) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs4  1.     17,209
          1:11.50   59.¦ 2:17.20   37.¦
   40. Nottebrok Guido           1965 F-Grosbliederstroff                   3:30.35,4     46.24,9  (3030) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  14.    17,094
          1:10.29   39.¦ 2:20.06   44.¦
   41. Brodmann Martin           1981 Winnenden                             3:31.06,6     46.56,1  (3141) Urkunde Foto  60/HH    9.     17,052
          1:13.40   75.¦ 2:17.26   38.¦
   42. Schinko Martin            1971 Radsport König                        3:31.26,5     47.16,0  (4149) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  16.    17,025
          1:09.10   34.¦ 2:22.15   49.¦
   43. Weber Christoph           1977 Achern                                3:32.00,2     47.49,7  (4039) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  17.    16,980
          1:08.00   30.¦ 2:24.00   56.¦
   44. Brück Claus               1971 Speedteam Bikaholics                  3:32.23,5     48.13,0  (4041) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  18.    16,949
          1:11.56   62.¦ 2:20.27   46.¦
   45. Schillo Manfred           1954 ü50 Saarbiker                         3:33.00,9     48.50,4  (3189) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs3  3.     16,900
          1:10.25   37.¦ 2:22.35   51.¦
   46. Backes Frank              1965 Skiclub Namborn                       3:33.20,3     49.09,8  (3180) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  15.    16,874
          1:13.47   76.¦ 2:19.33   43.¦
   47. Breuer Marc               1967 CH-Basel                              3:33.24,8     49.14,3  (3042) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  19.    16,868
          1:11.53   61.¦ 2:21.31   48.¦
   48. Platt Uwe                 1966 AMC Rodheim Bieber/Delta Bike         3:33.36,8     49.26,3  (3039) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  16.    16,852
          1:14.09   79.¦ 2:19.27   42.¦
   49. Grösschen Alexander       1965 Backpacker Express                    3:34.12,7     50.02,2  (4150) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  17.    16,805
          1:11.02   44.¦ 2:23.10   53.¦
   50. Vandeput Davy             1971 CONNECTIONS RACING TEAM               3:34.49,3     50.38,8  (4143) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  20.    16,758
          1:11.49   57.¦ 2:23.00   52.¦
   51. Bähr Hans-Jürgen          1964 SSW St. Wendel                        3:35.14,9     51.04,4  (3028) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  18.    16,724
          1:11.31   52.¦ 2:23.43   54.¦
   52. Meihost Roger             1970 Team FUJI-Bikes                       3:36.14,5     52.04,0  (3023) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  21.    16,648
          1:11.23   50.¦ 2:24.51   59.¦
   53. Martin Jochen             1972 Grüne-Hölle-Freisen                   3:36.26,8     52.16,3  (3024) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  22.    16,632
          1:10.09   36.¦ 2:26.17   62.¦
   54. Schumann Harald           1957 Bike Dom                              3:36.27,0     52.16,5  (3025) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  19.    16,632
          1:15.23   88.¦ 2:21.03   47.¦
   55. Steinmann Kurt            1962 Team Hörmann                          3:36.57,4     52.46,9  (3033) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  20.    16,593
          1:10.25   38.¦ 2:26.31   64.¦
   56. Schulte-Sütering Kay      1967 Bikeschmiede.com                      3:37.13,4     53.02,9  (3128) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  23.    16,572
          1:12.59   69.¦ 2:24.14   57.¦
   57. Schuch Wolfgang           1956 Fresenius Medical Care                3:37.21,0     53.10,5  (3031) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs3  4.     16,563
          1:14.56   85.¦ 2:22.25   50.¦
   58. Trinker Herbert           1952 RSC Überherrn/BIKE-AID                3:37.24,1     53.13,6  (3020) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs3  5.     16,559
          1:17.04   98.¦ 2:20.19   45.¦
   59. Fey Marco                 1985 Team Neumayer                         3:38.21,6     54.11,1  (4140) Urkunde Foto  60/HH    10.    16,486
          1:10.53   43.¦ 2:27.28   67.¦
   60. Franke  Dino              1970 Hösbach                               3:38.44,6     54.34,1  (4105) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  24.    16,457
          1:14.17   80.¦ 2:24.27   58.¦
   61. Barth Matthias            1981 Nohfelden                             3:39.04,5     54.54,0  (4135) Urkunde Foto  60/HH    11.    16,432
          1:12.44   68.¦ 2:26.20   63.¦
   62. Fogg Phillip              1964 Gelnhausen                            3:39.20,2     55.09,7  (4065) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  21.    16,413
          1:20.29  131.¦ 2:18.50   41.¦
   63. Konrads Frank             1969 Racing Schöneseiffen                  3:39.44,6     55.34,1  (4038) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  25.    16,382
          1:12.37   67.¦ 2:27.07   65.¦
   64. Jasbinschek Dirk          1970 team-paulsbikeshop.de/ SV Büch        3:39.58,8     55.48,3  (3034) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  26.    16,365
          1:11.23   51.¦ 2:28.35   70.¦
   65. Keller Daniel             1987 Rsf Niederlinxweiler                  3:40.23,6     56.13,1  (3070) Urkunde Foto  60/HH    12.    16,334
          1:11.16   48.¦ 2:29.06   72.¦
   66. Hahn Daniel               1974 Taurin-Team                           3:41.55,2     57.44,7  (3029) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  27.    16,222
          1:11.37   53.¦ 2:30.18   75.¦
   67. Anke Joerg                1970 St. Ingbert                           3:41.59,4     57.48,9  (4078) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  28.    16,216
          1:16.16   93.¦ 2:25.42   61.¦
   68. Knoerr Dirk               1970 Sport H2                              3:42.04,4     57.53,9  (3126) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  29.    16,210
          1:11.52   60.¦ 2:30.11   74.¦
   69. Regli Christian           1963 CH-Schlieren                          3:42.47,2     58.36,7  (3003) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  22.    16,158
          1:14.50   84.¦ 2:27.56   68.¦
   70. Widmann Thomas            1971 Zweibrücken                           3:43.43,4     59.32,9  (3061) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  30.    16,091
          1:10.04   35.¦ 2:33.39   85.¦
   71. Wagner Michael            1952 St. Wendel                            3:44.07,0     59.56,5  (4117) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs3  6.     16,063
          1:16.41   96.¦ 2:27.25   66.¦
   72. Hassdenteufel Uwe         1957 RSF Niederlinxweiler TeamPuhl         3:44.22,1   1:00.11,6  (3168) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  23.    16,045
          1:15.18   87.¦ 2:29.03   71.¦
   73. Schnall Alexander         1970 Homburg                               3:44.42,4   1:00.31,9  (3192) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  31.    16,020
          1:13.14   71.¦ 2:31.28   80.¦
   74. Schnur Arno               1964 Oberkirchen                           3:44.57,1   1:00.46,6  (3174) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  24.    16,003
          1:21.08  135.¦ 2:23.49   55.¦
   75. Herz Daniel               1989 Homburg                               3:45.10,5   1:01.00,0  (4066) Urkunde Foto  60/HH    13.    15,987
          1:14.50   83.¦ 2:30.19   76.¦
   76. Jungmann Michael          1956 Team Ü 50 Saarbiker                   3:45.38,3   1:01.27,8  (3064) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs3  7.     15,954
          1:15.52   91.¦ 2:29.46   73.¦
   77. Poullie Kurt              1957 Radsport-König                        3:45.50,5   1:01.40,0  (3037) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  25.    15,940
          1:13.36   74.¦ 2:32.14   82.¦
   78. Staub Heinz               1949 Zehlendörfer Eichhörnchen             3:47.37,8   1:03.27,3  (3069) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs3  8.     15,815
          1:15.49   90.¦ 2:31.48   81.¦
   79. Pfaar Michael             1984 KSV Baunatal                          3:47.40,5   1:03.30,0  (3075) Urkunde Foto  60/HH    14.    15,812
          1:16.35   94.¦ 2:31.05   77.¦
   80. Anspach Dirk              1974 Kaiserslautern                        3:47.46,1   1:03.35,6  (3198) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  32.    15,805
          1:11.48   56.¦ 2:35.57   95.¦
   81. Sommer Guido              1973 Tri Post Trier                        3:47.55,2   1:03.44,7  (3184) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  33.    15,795
          1:16.35   95.¦ 2:31.20   79.¦
   82. Zahm Stefan               1977 Mainz                                 3:47.57,3   1:03.46,8  (3160) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  34.    15,792
          1:19.34  122.¦ 2:28.22   69.¦
   83. Stein Andre               1976 TUS Werlau                            3:48.26,6   1:04.16,1  (3086) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  35.    15,758
          1:14.05   77.¦ 2:34.21   87.¦
   84. Alles Michael             1967 Team Grüne-Hölle-Freisen              3:49.15,2   1:05.04,7  (3172) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  36.    15,703
          1:12.26   64.¦ 2:36.48   99.¦
   85. Brenner Hans-Josef        1959 Hundsbiker Roden                      3:49.27,9   1:05.17,4  (4055) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  26.    15,688
          1:14.39   81.¦ 2:34.48   88.¦
   86. Schwarz Reiner            1967 www.sycor.de                          3:49.32,1   1:05.21,6  (4086) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  37.    15,683
          1:24.18  153.¦ 2:25.13   60.¦
   87. Moos Martin               1963 Team No Power Siegerland              3:49.33,8   1:05.23,3  (3035) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  27.    15,681
          1:11.49   57.¦ 2:37.44  102.¦
   88. Hof Andreas               1970 Speed Team Bikaholics                 3:50.02,6   1:05.52,1  (3065) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  38.    15,649
          1:14.46   82.¦ 2:35.15   90.¦
   89. Drumm Jan Oliver          1973 SSV Homburg-Erbach                    3:50.04,7   1:05.54,2  (3040) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  39.    15,646
          1:18.51  112.¦ 2:31.13   78.¦
   90. Gerhard Reiner            1950 Tritronic Team St. Wendel             3:50.21,0   1:06.10,5  (3157) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs3  9.     15,628
          1:12.34   65.¦ 2:37.46  103.¦
   91. Klein Stefan              1974 Skiclub Namborn                       3:50.28,0   1:06.17,5  (3183) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  40.    15,620
          1:12.36   66.¦ 2:37.51  104.¦
   92. Beckmann Jochen           1965 St. Wendel                            3:50.33,7   1:06.23,2  (3188) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  28.    15,614
          1:16.55   97.¦ 2:33.37   84.¦
   93. Gärtner Rainer            1966 TV Dorf Erbach, Team Scott St.        3:51.24,8   1:07.14,3  (3060) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  29.    15,556
          1:16.04   92.¦ 2:35.19   91.¦
   94. Ruf Jonas                 1985 Team Radsport Rockymoumtain           3:51.40,3   1:07.29,8  (4068) Urkunde Foto  60/HH    15.    15,539
          1:14.08   78.¦ 2:37.32  100.¦
   95. Hense Oliver              1963 RSF Niederlinxweiler                  3:51.43,1   1:07.32,6  (4151) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  30.    15,536
          1:17.23  101.¦ 2:34.19   86.¦
   96. Janssens Stefan           1963 RillaarseBikers                       3:52.44,5   1:08.34,0  (4084) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  31.    15,467
          1:19.13  115.¦ 2:33.30   83.¦
   97. Wintersdorf Romain        1948 L.G.Belvaux                           3:53.21,7   1:09.11,2  (3093) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs3  10.    15,426
          1:17.50  104.¦ 2:35.31   94.¦
   98. Schäfer Udo               1963 Düren                                 3:53.57,5   1:09.47,0  (3032) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  32.    15,387
          1:13.08   70.¦ 2:40.49  114.¦
   99. Zöhler Frank              1971 Landkreis St. Wendel                  3:54.09,6   1:09.59,1  (3100) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  41.    15,374
          1:17.45  103.¦ 2:36.24   97.¦
  100. Glasen Uwe                1967 Grüne Hölle Freisen                   3:54.27,4   1:10.16,9  (3073) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  42.    15,354
          1:19.18  116.¦ 2:35.09   89.¦
  101. Beege Sascha              1974 Taurin Team                           3:55.04,9   1:10.54,4  (4076) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  43.    15,313
          1:18.34  111.¦ 2:36.30   98.¦
  102. Elmiger Hugo              1968 Team Hörmann                          3:55.26,6   1:11.16,1  (4081) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  44.    15,290
          1:08.18   32.¦ 2:47.08  133.¦
  103. Herve Bernard             1954 ZickZack Wassersack                   3:56.26,1   1:12.15,6  (3001) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs3  11.    15,226
          1:21.06  134.¦ 2:35.20   92.¦
  104. Lurquin Frank             1975 Rillaarse Bikers                      3:57.11,6   1:13.01,1  (3145) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  45.    15,177
          1:19.39  124.¦ 2:37.32  100.¦
  105. Martin Peter              1961 Freisen                               3:57.25,0   1:13.14,5  (3175) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  33.    15,163
          1:21.06  133.¦ 2:36.19   96.¦
  106. Baier Thomas              1969 Bocholter-Bande                       3:57.40,3   1:13.29,8  (4033) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  46.    15,146
          1:18.58  114.¦ 2:38.41  109.¦
  107. Meisberger Dennis         1988 Oberthal                              3:58.43,3   1:14.32,8  (4026) Urkunde Foto  60/HH    16.    15,080
          1:18.30  110.¦ 2:40.12  112.¦
  108. Krämer Georg              1944 Team Schmidde                         3:58.55,8   1:14.45,3  (4106) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs4  2.     15,067
          1:18.16  107.¦ 2:40.39  113.¦
  109. Becker Frank              1964 Oberkirchen                           3:59.47,5   1:15.37,0  (3176) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  34.    15,013
          1:21.30  141.¦ 2:38.17  106.¦
  110. Martin Christian          1957 Oberkirchen                           3:59.53,3   1:15.42,8  (3173) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  35.    15,006
          1:21.25  139.¦ 2:38.27  108.¦
  111. Kaul Udo                  1969 Team Puhl                             3:59.56,3   1:15.45,8  (3125) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  47.    15,003
          1:18.00  105.¦ 2:41.56  118.¦
  112. Munkes Jürgen             1962 Bergradler Oberthal                   4:00.01,7   1:15.51,2  (3147) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  36.    14,998
          1:21.10  136.¦ 2:38.51  110.¦
  113. Petri Engelbert           1958 Baltersweiler                         4:00.14,0   1:16.03,5  (3133) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  37.    14,985
          1:24.42  155.¦ 2:35.31   93.¦
  114. Brill Wolfgang            1956 Schness Verfall Marpingen             4:00.17,9   1:16.07,4  (3161) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs3  12.    14,981
          1:19.23  120.¦ 2:40.54  115.¦
  115. Fries Werner              1952 Lebach                                4:00.32,0   1:16.21,5  (3146) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs3  13.    14,966
          1:22.14  146.¦ 2:38.17  107.¦
  116. Herberich Mike            1977 Karlsbad                              4:00.50,6   1:16.40,1  (4047) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  48.    14,947
          1:18.28  109.¦ 2:42.22  119.¦
  117. Huysmans Sven             1984 BL-Varselaan                          4:01.16,3   1:17.05,8  (4122) Urkunde Foto  60/HH    17.    14,920
          1:22.10  145.¦ 2:39.05  111.¦
  118. Friedrich Harald          1966 Knowledgepark                         4:01.30,7   1:17.20,2  (3164) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  38.    14,906
          1:18.08  106.¦ 2:43.22  120.¦
  119. Theisen Romain            1965 M.A.A.N                               4:01.56,3   1:17.45,8  (3052) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  39.    14,879
          1:15.05   86.¦ 2:46.51  131.¦
  120. Paulus Thorsten           1979 Fresenius Medical Care                4:03.57,7   1:19.47,2  (4101) Urkunde Foto  60/HH    18.    14,756
          1:17.16  100.¦ 2:46.40  130.¦
  121. Abdo Alexander            1974 Team All Mountains                    4:03.59,3   1:19.48,8  (4088) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  49.    14,754
          1:20.11  128.¦ 2:43.48  121.¦
  122. Homscheid Heiko           1964 Müllheim                              4:05.44,8   1:21.34,3  (3092) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  40.    14,649
          1:20.23  129.¦ 2:45.21  127.¦
  123. Hoffmann Jürgen           1967 Steinbach                             4:06.11,2   1:22.00,7  (3179) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  50.    14,623
          1:21.14  137.¦ 2:44.56  126.¦
  124. Becker Jürgen             1964 Team Stemper                          4:06.20,2   1:22.09,7  (4062) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  41.    14,614
          1:21.24  138.¦ 2:44.55  125.¦
  125. Herrmann Arno             1974 Speedteam Bikaholics                  4:06.27,1   1:22.16,6  (4107) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  51.    14,607
          1:17.04   98.¦ 2:49.22  137.¦
  126. Heim Steffen              1988 Henschtal                             4:07.28,0   1:23.17,5  (4073) Urkunde Foto  60/HH    19.    14,547
          1:26.07  170.¦ 2:41.20  116.¦
  127. Sohr Oliver               1965 no br(e)akes                          4:07.29,0   1:23.18,5  (3055) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  42.    14,546
          1:20.25  130.¦ 2:47.03  132.¦
  128. Sassowsky Maik            1974 sv mertendorf                         4:07.35,4   1:23.24,9  (3046) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  52.    14,540
          1:19.34  121.¦ 2:48.00  135.¦
  129. Fleischer Volker          1950 Otterberg                             4:08.33,6   1:24.23,1  (4067) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs3  14.    14,483
          1:20.10  127.¦ 2:48.23  136.¦
  130. Krauser Patrick           1968 Namborn                               4:09.39,6   1:25.29,1  (4121) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  53.    14,419
          1:31.25  206.¦ 2:38.14  105.¦
  131. Luberichs Jochen          1966 Wilsenroth                            4:10.54,8   1:26.44,3  (4058) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  43.    14,347
          1:20.39  132.¦ 2:50.15  138.¦
  132. Weyer Steffen             1989 RSV-Bliestal                          4:11.01,0   1:26.50,5  (4087) Urkunde Foto  60/HH    20.    14,341
          1:26.53  176.¦ 2:44.08  122.¦
  133. Thewes Michael            1957 Brehm U55                             4:11.02,5   1:26.52,0  (4010) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  44.    14,340
          1:26.31  171.¦ 2:44.30  124.¦
  134. Baldauf Sebastian         1988 RSV-Bliestal                          4:11.03,6   1:26.53,1  (4097) Urkunde Foto  60/HH    21.    14,339
          1:26.50  175.¦ 2:44.13  123.¦
  135. Baldes Markus             1961 RSC Baldini                           4:11.09,7   1:26.59,2  (3156) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  45.    14,333
          1:15.42   89.¦ 2:55.27  149.¦
  136. Kretschmer Markus         1974 Murr                                  4:12.18,5   1:28.08,0  (3098) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  54.    14,268
          1:19.39  123.¦ 2:52.39  143.¦
  137. Rödiger Tobias            1974 Großbottwar                           4:12.20,3   1:28.09,8  (3063) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  55.    14,266
          1:19.41  125.¦ 2:52.39  144.¦
  138. Schmidt Dieter            1950 Flotte Felge Urweiler                 4:12.38,4   1:28.27,9  (3136) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs3  15.    14,249
          1:21.40  143.¦ 2:50.57  139.¦
  139. Jakobs Carlo              1967 Bikemare                              4:12.39,7   1:28.29,2  (4057) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  56.    14,248
          1:19.48  126.¦ 2:52.50  145.¦
  140. Reichert Willi            1968 RV Tempo Hirzweiler                   4:12.44,1   1:28.33,6  (3158) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  57.    14,244
          1:25.30  163.¦ 2:47.13  134.¦
  141. Kiefer Dirk               1974 Landkreis St.  Wendel                 4:12.50,8   1:28.40,3  (3076) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  58.    14,237
          1:27.13  179.¦ 2:45.36  128.¦
  142. Scheid Thomas             1970 Fresenius Medical Care                4:12.57,7   1:28.47,2  (4030) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  59.    14,231
          1:26.47  174.¦ 2:46.10  129.¦
  143. Adt Meiko                 1969 Fresenius Medical Care                4:14.41,1   1:30.30,6  (3094) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  60.    14,135
          1:21.40  142.¦ 2:53.00  146.¦
  144. Graff Harry               1960 Fresenius Medical Care                4:15.27,5   1:31.17,0  (3078) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  46.    14,092
          1:18.57  113.¦ 2:56.30  152.¦
  145. Kläs Helge                1957 Nonnweiler                            4:15.56,0   1:31.45,5  (3050) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  47.    14,066
          1:24.41  154.¦ 2:51.14  141.¦
  146. Knodt Andreas             1980 Gib Kette                             4:16.33,6   1:32.23,1  (4129) Urkunde Foto  60/HH    22.    14,031
          1:21.49  144.¦ 2:54.44  148.¦
  147. Gestrich Jörg             1965 Bundeswehr                            4:16.37,7   1:32.27,2  (3123) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  48.    14,028
          1:25.34  165.¦ 2:51.02  140.¦
  148. Luckas Andreas            1976 Blieskastel                           4:16.52,2   1:32.41,7  (4137) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  61.    14,014
          1:22.27  148.¦ 2:54.25  147.¦
  149. Best Peter                1954 TUS Rhens                             4:16.58,6   1:32.48,1  (4141) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs3  16.    14,009
          1:25.16  162.¦ 2:51.42  142.¦
  150. Custoza Antonio           1954 Ottweiler                             4:17.55,1   1:33.44,6  (3124) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs3  17.    13,957
          1:35.59  223.¦ 2:41.55  117.¦
  151. Junk Michael              1968 St. Wendel                            4:18.18,6   1:34.08,1  (3148) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  62.    13,936
          1:17.33  102.¦ 3:00.45  164.¦
  152. Schardt Volker            1985 Frickhofen                            4:20.08,3   1:35.57,8  (3154) Urkunde Foto  60/HH    23.    13,838
          1:22.18  147.¦ 2:57.50  157.¦
  153. Labate Dino               1973 L-Berchem                             4:20.10,1   1:35.59,6  (4098) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  63.    13,837
          1:18.22  108.¦ 3:01.47  168.¦
  154. Matzak Timo               1978 Speedteam Bikaholics                  4:21.30,5   1:37.20,0  (4108) Urkunde Foto  60/HH    24.    13,766
          1:25.05  159.¦ 2:56.25  151.¦
  155. Neufang Hans-Jürgen       1960 Bike Dom                              4:21.50,3   1:37.39,8  (4007) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  49.    13,748
          1:23.07  150.¦ 2:58.42  159.¦
  156. Bodart Luc                1962 Düren                                 4:23.25,2   1:39.14,7  (4075) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  50.    13,666
          1:21.26  140.¦ 3:01.58  169.¦
  157. Klemm Thilo               1970 St. Wendel                            4:24.23,5   1:40.13,0  (4025) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  64.    13,616
          1:27.07  178.¦ 2:57.15  155.¦
  158. Herrmann Christian        1976 Merchweiler                           4:24.27,9   1:40.17,4  (4111) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  65.    13,612
          1:19.22  118.¦ 3:05.05  175.¦
  159. Oster Jürgen              1958 Bierbach                              4:25.12,5   1:41.02,0  (4102) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  51.    13,574
          1:28.37  183.¦ 2:56.34  153.¦
  160. Biller Roland             1964 Remscheid                             4:25.16,0   1:41.05,5  (4136) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  52.    13,571
          1:28.13  182.¦ 2:57.02  154.¦
  161. Heck Christian            1982 Remchingen                            4:25.37,3   1:41.26,8  (4015) Urkunde Foto  60/HH    25.    13,553
          1:25.11  161.¦ 3:00.26  161.¦
  162. Grünewald Tino            1976 Pfinztalracer                         4:25.38,2   1:41.27,7  (4014) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  66.    13,552
          1:25.09  160.¦ 3:00.29  162.¦
  163. Huth Georg                1956 TV Mämbris                            4:25.59,8   1:41.49,3  (3166) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs3  18.    13,534
          1:24.59  158.¦ 3:00.59  167.¦
  164. Pfaar Roland              1955 Edermünde                             4:26.35,0   1:42.24,5  (3084) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs3  19.    13,504
          1:30.56  202.¦ 2:55.39  150.¦
  165. van Heumen Henk           1964 NL-AG Arnhem                          4:26.47,9   1:42.37,4  (3130) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  53.    13,493
          1:19.23  119.¦ 3:07.24  184.¦
  166. Dörnfeld Jürgen           1956 TV Lebach                             4:28.02,3   1:43.51,8  (3122) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs3  20.    13,430
          1:24.13  152.¦ 3:03.49  172.¦
  167. Jost Hans                 1948 RV -Tempo Hirzweiler                  4:29.29,3   1:45.18,8  (4060) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs3  21.    13,358
          1:32.09  209.¦ 2:57.20  156.¦
  168. Rath Tobias               1988 Breitenbach                           4:29.38,8   1:45.28,3  (3106) Urkunde Foto  60/HH    26.    13,350
          1:25.48  168.¦ 3:03.50  173.¦
  169. Schmidt Stefan            1971 Iron - Biker Saar                     4:29.42,3   1:45.31,8  (4072) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  67.    13,347
          1:29.05  186.¦ 3:00.36  163.¦
  170. Köhn Roland               1964 Bocholter Bande                       4:29.44,5   1:45.34,0  (4034) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  54.    13,346
          1:23.55  151.¦ 3:05.48  178.¦
  171. Frais Gerhard             1953 TV Gammelsbach                        4:30.02,3   1:45.51,8  (3104) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs3  22.    13,331
          1:29.12  189.¦ 3:00.49  165.¦
  172. Wettig Dieter             1955 TV Gammelsbach                        4:30.03,8   1:45.53,3  (3197) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs3  23.    13,330
          1:29.10  188.¦ 3:00.53  166.¦
  173. Antes Uwe                 1960 DPD-Express                           4:32.27,9   1:48.17,4  (3109) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  55.    13,212
          1:33.51  216.¦ 2:58.36  158.¦
  174. Müller Peter              1964 Hafenradler Team                      4:32.42,7   1:48.32,2  (4096) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  56.    13,200
          1:25.35  166.¦ 3:07.07  183.¦
  175. Bartscherer Alain         1964 Radlerfreunde Homburg                 4:32.44,5   1:48.34,0  (3167) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  57.    13,199
          1:29.36  191.¦ 3:03.07  170.¦
  176. Rudiger Michael           1971 RF-Homburg                            4:32.45,9   1:48.35,4  (4133) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  68.    13,198
          1:22.28  149.¦ 3:10.17  191.¦
  177. Achenbach Michael         1956 Zacke Zurück                          4:33.27,2   1:49.16,7  (3085) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs3  24.    13,164
          1:29.45  195.¦ 3:03.41  171.¦
  178. Klaus Axel                1963 Schlammspitzer                        4:35.15,2   1:51.04,7  (3159) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  58.    13,078
          1:28.50  184.¦ 3:06.25  180.¦
  179. Schmitt Hermann           1956 Rf-Homburg                            4:35.20,4   1:51.09,9  (3162) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs3  25.    13,074
          1:29.47  196.¦ 3:05.33  176.¦
  180. Schneider Paul-Werner     1950 Landkreis St. Wendel                  4:35.26,9   1:51.16,4  (3068) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs3  26.    13,069
          1:29.05  187.¦ 3:06.21  179.¦
  181. Brachmann Wolfgang        1956 Landkreis St.  Wendel                 4:35.54,0   1:51.43,5  (4001) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs3  27.    13,048
          1:31.00  204.¦ 3:04.53  174.¦
  182. Meier-Tabellion Bernhard  1959 Kirchzarten                           4:36.06,3   1:51.55,8  (4061) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  59.    13,038
          1:29.32  190.¦ 3:06.33  181.¦
  183. Scholl Leo                1954 St. Wendel                            4:36.16,1   1:52.05,6  (4126) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs3  28.    13,030
          1:27.05  177.¦ 3:09.10  190.¦
  184. Rauber Gerd               1962 Landkreis St. Wendel                  4:36.33,7   1:52.23,2  (4028) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  60.    13,016
          1:30.58  203.¦ 3:05.35  177.¦
  185. Kaspari Dirk              1972 Sonntag Mittag                        4:37.04,1   1:52.53,6  (4092) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  69.    12,993
          1:30.05  198.¦ 3:06.58  182.¦
  186. Pröll Norbert             1956 FCS                                   4:38.22,8   1:54.12,3  (3080) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs3  29.    12,931
          1:29.37  192.¦ 3:08.45  187.¦
  187. Jebsen Sven               1966 St. Wendel                            4:39.42,1   1:55.31,6  (3143) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  61.    12,870
          1:24.42  156.¦ 3:14.59  195.¦
  188. Burg Juergen              1964 Maschinenbau Zenner                   4:39.59,8   1:55.49,3  (3090) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  62.    12,857
          1:31.15  205.¦ 3:08.44  186.¦
  189. Federkeil Dietmar         1962 Landkreis St. Wendel                  4:40.58,2   1:56.47,7  (3072) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  63.    12,812
          1:25.41  167.¦ 3:15.16  197.¦
  190. Ameling Lutz              1966 SG Stadt Brühl                        4:42.32,7   1:58.22,2  (3155) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  64.    12,741
          1:30.52  201.¦ 3:11.40  192.¦
  191. Dilly Joerg               1967 Bike Aid Racing                       4:43.59,3   1:59.48,8  (3139) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  70.    12,676
          1:29.44  194.¦ 3:14.15  194.¦
  192. Hartelt Arndt             1971 Ulmen                                 4:44.25,2   2:00.14,7  (4091) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  71.    12,657
          1:36.37  225.¦ 3:07.48  185.¦
  193. Bodry Carli               1963 L-Dudelange                           4:44.32,6   2:00.22,1  (4089) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  65.    12,651
          1:31.40  207.¦ 3:12.51  193.¦
  194. Heuertz Gilbat            1963 L-Dudelange                           4:46.17,9   2:02.07,4  (3152) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  66.    12,574
          1:37.21  231.¦ 3:08.56  189.¦
  195. Treinen Alain             1964 L-Tetange                             4:46.19,3   2:02.08,8  (3194) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  67.    12,573
          1:37.25  232.¦ 3:08.54  188.¦
  196. Martin Frank              1972 Nieder-Olm                            4:46.24,2   2:02.13,7  (3066) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  72.    12,569
          1:24.49  157.¦ 3:21.34  207.¦
  197. Beyer Helmut              1952 RV Tempo Hirzweiler                   4:46.41,1   2:02.30,6  (3137) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs3  30.    12,557
          1:28.57  185.¦ 3:17.43  201.¦
  198. Seidel Werner             1958 bikedom naumburg                      4:48.23,6   2:04.13,1  (3105) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  68.    12,482
          1:33.24  213.¦ 3:14.59  196.¦
  199. Weber Klaus               1967 Niederkirchen                         4:49.05,0   2:04.54,5  (4074) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  73.    12,453
          1:30.16  200.¦ 3:18.48  203.¦
  200. Windmüller Reiner         1965 Lebach                                4:49.44,6   2:05.34,1  (4082) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  69.    12,424
          1:26.34  172.¦ 3:23.10  208.¦
  201. Rauhut Stefan             1973 Grünagels Trailhopper                 4:51.22,0   2:07.11,5  (4132) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  74.    12,355
          1:28.07  180.¦ 3:23.14  210.¦
  202. Barth Andreas             1980 RC Pfeil NSU                          4:51.22,7   2:07.12,2  (4131) Urkunde Foto  60/HH    27.    12,355
          1:28.09  181.¦ 3:23.13  209.¦
  203. Reisdorfer Luc            1975 L-Mamer                               4:51.56,0   2:07.45,5  (3193) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  75.    12,331
          1:33.28  214.¦ 3:18.27  202.¦
  204. Vallenthini Roger         1960 L-Dudelange                           4:51.56,2   2:07.45,7  (3004) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  70.    12,331
          1:36.33  224.¦ 3:15.22  198.¦
  205. van Musscher Martin       1956 Bloemendaalonline.nl                  4:52.26,2   2:08.15,7  (4079) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs3  31.    12,310
          1:26.43  173.¦ 3:25.43  214.¦
  206. Wilms Christian           1972 Kottenheim                            4:53.21,3   2:09.10,8  (4090) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  76.    12,271
          1:36.37  226.¦ 3:16.43  200.¦
  207. Schommer Adrian           1960 Team Szwei                            4:55.06,3   2:10.55,8  (3077) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  71.    12,199
          1:55.42  254.¦ 2:59.23  160.¦
  208. Steiner Jürgen            1956 Pforzheim                             4:55.12,5   2:11.02,0  (4153) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs3  32.    12,194
          1:29.42  193.¦ 3:25.29  213.¦
  209. Lorig Hans Joachim        1949 Landkreis St. Wendel                  4:55.22,8   2:11.12,3  (4005) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs3  33.    12,187
          1:35.11  220.¦ 3:20.11  205.¦
  210. Sonnenschein Wilfried     1949 Wassenberg                            4:58.11,2   2:14.00,7  (4018) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs3  34.    12,072
          1:38.14  235.¦ 3:19.57  204.¦
  211. Spalt Bruno               1966 Ottweiler                             4:58.53,9   2:14.43,4  (3153) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  72.    12,044
          1:43.11  245.¦ 3:15.42  199.¦
  212. Horn Wolfgang             1954 Bad Salzdetfurth Orbea racing         5:00.48,0   2:16.37,5  (4012) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs3  35.    11,968
          1:39.42  239.¦ 3:21.05  206.¦
  213. Riedel Martin             1969 Bike Sport Scheid                     5:01.14,9   2:17.04,4  (3200) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  77.    11,950
          1:34.13  217.¦ 3:27.01  216.¦
  214. Pyttlik Gerrit            1968 Fresenius Medical Care                5:02.09,7   2:17.59,2  (3002) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  78.    11,914
          1:37.43  233.¦ 3:24.26  211.¦
  215. Wolff Ingo W.             1978 Bonn                                  5:05.16,1   2:21.05,6  (4127) Urkunde Foto  60/HH    28.    11,792
          1:32.05  208.¦ 3:33.10  220.¦
  216. Jung Siggi                1951 DPD-Express                           5:06.55,7   2:22.45,2  (4114) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs3  36.    11,729
          1:33.49  215.¦ 3:33.06  219.¦
  217. Gordon-Smith Simon        1948 CZ-Prague                             5:08.52,2   2:24.41,7  (4016) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs3  37.    11,655
          1:42.37  244.¦ 3:26.14  215.¦
  218. Walter Dirk               1975 DPD-Express                           5:11.16,1   2:27.05,6  (4115) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  79.    11,565
          1:40.30  241.¦ 3:30.45  217.¦
  219. Vennhoff Frank            1968 Schermbeck                            5:11.24,7   2:27.14,2  (3083) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  80.    11,560
          1:32.10  210.¦ 3:39.13  226.¦
  220. Mages Stefan              1970 Hürth                                 5:11.26,0   2:27.15,5  (4134) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  81.    11,559
          1:32.19  211.¦ 3:39.06  225.¦
  221. De Brabander Mark         1976 NL-Rijswijk 2283VK                    5:11.44,6   2:27.34,1  (4083) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  82.    11,547
          1:37.19  230.¦ 3:34.25  221.¦
  222. Brehm Werner              1952 Ü 50 Saarbiker                        5:17.04,8   2:32.54,3  (4040) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs3  38.    11,353
          1:45.43  249.¦ 3:31.21  218.¦
  223. Braun Michael             1964 DPD-Express                           5:17.08,0   2:32.57,5  (3110) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  73.    11,351
          1:41.17  242.¦ 3:35.50  222.¦
  224. Delgado Joachim           1972 Neunkirchen                           5:18.22,5   2:34.12,0  (3140) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  83.    11,307
          1:41.37  243.¦ 3:36.44  223.¦
  225. Jung Michael              1964 Kleinblittersdorf                     5:20.28,8   2:36.18,3  (4013) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  74.    11,233
          1:55.48  255.¦ 3:24.40  212.¦
  226. Rauch Martin              1970 Markt Indersdorf                      5:23.42,8   2:39.32,3  (4056) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs1  84.    11,120
          1:45.10  248.¦ 3:38.32  224.¦
  227. Majerus Francois          1957 L-Moutfort                            5:30.19,8   2:46.09,3  (4144) Urkunde Foto  60/HHs2  75.    10,898
          1:49.06  252.¦ 3:41.13  227.¦
  DNF  Rieb Mike                 1986 VCBM St. Avold                        1:01.24,3  Himmelwald  (3010)         Foto  60/HH              ---
          1:01.24    5.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Röder Stefan              1979 M.E.T. Racing                         1:03.52,3  Himmelwald  (4100)         Foto  60/HH              ---
          1:03.52   14.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schramm Mike              1973 RSG Würzburg                          1:05.58,0  Himmelwald  (4118)         Foto  60/HHs1            ---
          1:05.58   16.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Theobald Jürgen           1967 Thaleischweiler-Fröschen              1:11.05,0  Himmelwald  (4128)         Foto  60/HHs1            ---
          1:11.05   45.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hecht Nikolaus            1982 Nünschweiler                          1:13.17,1  Himmelwald  (4130)         Foto  60/HH              ---
          1:13.17   72.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Scherer Stefan            1966 St. Wendel                            1:19.20,6  Himmelwald  (3191)         Foto  60/HHs2            ---
          1:19.20  117.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schmidt Hans-Günter       1955 St. Wendel                            1:25.32,0  Himmelwald  (3186)         Foto  60/HHs3            ---
          1:25.32  164.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Stabler Rainer            1959 St. Wendel                            1:25.53,7  Himmelwald  (3144)         Foto  60/HHs2            ---
          1:25.53  169.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Brethauer Carsten         1966 Kassel                                1:30.01,9  Himmelwald  (4054)         Foto  60/HHs2            ---
          1:30.01  197.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Welsch Uwe                1965 Homburg                               1:30.14,6  Himmelwald  (4152)         Foto  60/HHs2            ---
          1:30.14  199.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Becker Peter              1962 Dallgow                               1:33.17,7  Himmelwald  (4124)         Foto  60/HHs2            ---
          1:33.17  212.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Eisenhut Karl-Heinz       1960 Landkreis St. Wendel                  1:34.26,4  Himmelwald  (3089)         Foto  60/HHs2            ---
          1:34.26  218.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bucher Emmanuel           1971 Tholey                                1:34.59,6  Himmelwald  (4139)         Foto  60/HHs1            ---
          1:34.59  219.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Leeb Roland               1973 PLANTA                                1:35.36,9  Himmelwald  (3067)         Foto  60/HHs1            ---
          1:35.36  221.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schoder Andre             1956 L-Limpach                             1:35.45,6  Himmelwald  (3149)         Foto  60/HHs3            ---
          1:35.45  222.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Sträßer Christoph         1966 Fresenius Medical Care                1:36.37,9  Himmelwald  (4104)         Foto  60/HHs2            ---
          1:36.37  227.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schäfer Rigobert          1964 Fresenius Medical Care                1:36.38,9  Himmelwald  (4029)         Foto  60/HHs2            ---
          1:36.38  228.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schmitt Benno             1952 Fresenius Medical Care                1:36.41,5  Himmelwald  (4006)         Foto  60/HHs3            ---
          1:36.41  229.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Buschmann Joachim         1967 Zick Zack Wassersack                  1:37.46,6  Himmelwald  (4063)         Foto  60/HHs1            ---
          1:37.46  234.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Csanyi Gunther            1974 Rillaarse Bikers                      1:38.48,1  Himmelwald  (4070)         Foto  60/HHs1            ---
          1:38.48  236.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kockler Werner            1965 St. Wendel                            1:39.13,4  Himmelwald  (2150)         Foto  60/HHs2            ---
          1:39.13  237.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hassdenteufel Franz       1952 Zick Zack Wassersack                  1:39.37,6  Himmelwald  (4112)         Foto  60/HHs3            ---
          1:39.37  238.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Paul Jahn                 1951 DPD-Express                           1:40.28,4  Himmelwald  (4116)         Foto  60/HHs3            ---
          1:40.28  240.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Thinnes Joel              1962 L-Belvaux                             1:43.56,5  Himmelwald  (3151)         Foto  60/HHs2            ---
          1:43.56  246.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Stoll Erhard              1964 TSV Sotzweiler                        1:44.35,3  Himmelwald  (3132)         Foto  60/HHs2            ---
          1:44.35  247.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Persau Henning            1968 RSF Niederlinxweiler Team Puhl        1:46.28,2  Himmelwald  (4011)         Foto  60/HHs1            ---
          1:46.28  250.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wirschum Hans             1949 Bergradler Oberthal                   1:46.53,5  Himmelwald  (3150)         Foto  60/HHs3            ---
          1:46.53  251.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gaut Stefan               1954 RV Hirtweiler                         1:54.39,8  Himmelwald  (3187)         Foto  60/HHs3            ---
          1:54.39  253.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Dingert Detlef            1960 RSF Niederlinxweiler/Team Puhl        2:06.17,2  Himmelwald  (3127)         Foto  60/HHs2            ---
          2:06.17  256.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.