118km Herren Hobby

Int. MTB Marathon St. Wendel (D) 2007 - 118km Herren Hobby

  Rang Name                      Jg   Team/Ortschaft                             Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr               Kat/Rang          km/h
          > Himmelwald ¦> St. Wendel 1 ¦  > Bosenberg ¦> Niederkirchen ¦> St. Wendel 2 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Cleppe Wouter             1977 xtreme bikers                         5:47.46,9       -----  (1017) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs1 1.     20,357
            56.00    1.¦  1:39.09    1.¦ 1:10.29    1.¦   1:33.25    4.¦    28.41    4.¦
    2. Claes Frans               1983 Connections Racing Team               5:52.44,9      4.58,0  (2057) Urkunde Foto  110/HH   1.     20,070
            56.29    2.¦  1:42.23    2.¦ 1:12.38    2.¦   1:32.52    3.¦    28.20    2.¦
    3. Köck Christoph            1984 Radl Rasti Racing Team                5:59.03,0     11.16,1  (1112) Urkunde Foto  110/HH   2.     19,718
            56.32    3.¦  1:47.46    6.¦ 1:15.35    4.¦   1:30.50    2.¦    28.18    1.¦
    4. Ohndorf André             1973 Best-Bike-Parts / Chemobau            5:59.52,4     12.05,5  (2090) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs1 2.     19,673
            57.48    6.¦  1:49.32    7.¦ 1:13.41    3.¦   1:30.18    1.¦    28.31    3.¦
    5. Deutschendorf Andreas     1978 Team Radl-Rasti                       6:03.13,9     15.27,0  (1010) Urkunde Foto  110/HH   3.     19,491
            56.46    4.¦  1:47.32    5.¦ 1:16.03    5.¦   1:33.33    5.¦    29.17    6.¦
    6. Frais Heiko               1981 TV Gammelsbach                        6:11.31,8     23.44,9  (1084) Urkunde Foto  110/HH   4.     19,056
            58.36    7.¦  1:46.04    4.¦ 1:17.38    6.¦   1:38.44    6.¦    30.28   11.¦
    7. Wies Jürgen               1964 Besorgte Biker e.V.                   6:22.41,8     34.54,9  (1011) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs2 1.     18,500
          1:02.16   17.¦  1:50.00    8.¦ 1:19.32    8.¦   1:41.15    8.¦    29.36    7.¦
    8. De Smidt Filip            1973 B-Hasselt                             6:25.23,1     37.36,2  (1095) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs1 3.     18,371
          1:01.39   13.¦  1:52.28    9.¦ 1:20.39   10.¦   1:41.49    9.¦    28.45    5.¦
    9. Gerber Ulrich             1952 Amstutz Wheeler                       6:28.08,1     40.21,2  (2064) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs3 1.     18,241
          1:00.16   11.¦  1:54.56   14.¦ 1:20.14    9.¦   1:42.54   13.¦    29.45    9.¦
   10. Kielich Dirk              1972 B-Alken                               6:31.10,7     43.23,8  (2071) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs1 4.     18,099
            59.21   10.¦  1:52.36   10.¦ 1:25.31   17.¦   1:43.10   14.¦    30.30   12.¦
   11. Burkhardt Andreas         1978 RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr/Ah        6:35.16,3     47.29,4  (2075) Urkunde Foto  110/HH   5.     17,911
            57.47    5.¦  1:59.18   23.¦ 1:23.43   14.¦   1:43.38   16.¦    30.49   13.¦
   12. Cornelis Danny            1969 United-Bikers                         6:35.26,4     47.39,5  (2063) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs1 5.     17,904
          1:02.27   20.¦  1:55.38   16.¦ 1:23.08   13.¦   1:42.52   12.¦    31.20   17.¦
   13. Bittmann Bernd            1972 BB-Racing                             6:37.20,6     49.33,7  (2011) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs1 6.     17,818
          1:03.27   31.¦  1:53.46   12.¦ 1:18.33    7.¦   1:51.51   26.¦    29.41    8.¦
   14. Sandmeier Dieter          1966 www.velostern.ch                      6:37.41,2     49.54,3  (1012) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs2 2.     17,802
          1:02.53   24.¦  2:00.08   26.¦ 1:22.01   11.¦   1:40.15    7.¦    32.22   24.¦
   15. Lehmann Oliver            1972 Schwarzbarth Velos / Giant            6:40.14,3     52.27,4  (2051) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs1 7.     17,689
          1:01.22   12.¦  1:53.55   13.¦ 1:22.04   12.¦   1:51.13   24.¦    31.38   19.¦
   16. Kochendörfer Michael      1968 Billigheim                            6:40.19,3     52.32,4  (1104) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs1 8.     17,685
          1:02.57   29.¦  1:57.56   19.¦ 1:24.59   16.¦   1:43.36   15.¦    30.50   14.¦
   17. Straubhaar Thomas         1984 bikecenter.ch                         6:42.03,7     54.16,8  (1090) Urkunde Foto  110/HH   6.     17,609
          1:02.17   19.¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
   18. Hubbert Michael           1968 TEAM HIRSCH                           6:42.16,2     54.29,3  (1128) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs1 9.     17,600
          1:02.16   18.¦  1:57.00   17.¦ 1:24.52   15.¦   1:43.59   17.¦    34.07   35.¦
   19. Brosch Thomas             1970 Tabarzer SV / MTB Team Schroet        6:42.29,0     54.42,1  (2048) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs1 10.    17,590
          1:01.59   15.¦  1:58.53   22.¦ 1:27.25   21.¦   1:42.39   11.¦    31.32   18.¦
   20. Sacre Dominiek            1972 www.REEVAX.be                         6:43.56,5     56.09,6  (1016) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs1 11.    17,527
          1:01.51   14.¦  1:57.23   18.¦ 1:27.59   23.¦   1:42.36   10.¦    34.05   34.¦
   21. Bernhardt Michael         1968 Riegelhof Racingteam TSG Fried        6:46.35,5     58.48,6  (1085) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs1 12.    17,413
          1:02.35   22.¦  2:00.38   27.¦ 1:26.34   19.¦   1:45.31   20.¦    31.14   16.¦
   22. Gelbarth Torsten          1967 SG Stern DaimlerChrysler              6:49.50,5   1:02.03,6  (2025) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs1 13.    17,274
          1:09.23   59.¦  1:43.19    3.¦ 1:30.02   25.¦   1:54.04   32.¦    33.00   28.¦
   23. Brenkers Mario            1973 B-Lanklaar-dilsen                     6:53.41,5   1:05.54,6  (1096) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs1 14.    17,114
          1:05.02   34.¦  1:58.33   20.¦ 1:26.10   18.¦   1:45.30   19.¦    38.24   60.¦
   24. Aeberli Hanspeter         1958 Team velo-reichmuth.ch                6:57.35,4   1:09.48,5  (2020) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs2 3.     16,954
          1:06.55   45.¦  2:08.13   41.¦ 1:26.35   20.¦   1:45.36   21.¦    30.15   10.¦
   25. Wolter Stephan            1971 Berlin                                6:57.36,2   1:09.49,3  (1119) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs1 15.    16,953
          1:06.30   42.¦  2:05.41   37.¦ 1:27.52   22.¦   1:45.25   18.¦    32.05   22.¦
   26. Schaar Martin             1974 www.bike-maniacs.de                   7:03.13,1   1:15.26,2  (1038) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs1 16.    16,728
          1:05.55   40.¦  2:06.22   38.¦ 1:30.26   26.¦   1:48.37   22.¦    31.51   20.¦
   27. Böhmer Richard            1976 L-CW Kerkrade                         7:04.15,0   1:16.28,1  (1105) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs1 17.    16,688
          1:05.10   37.¦  2:02.00   29.¦ 1:32.13   29.¦   1:51.44   25.¦    33.05   29.¦
   28. Ulrich Rüdiger            1959 Eisleber RC                           7:05.38,4   1:17.51,5  (1015) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs2 4.     16,633
          1:03.56   32.¦  2:02.14   31.¦ 1:33.34   32.¦   1:52.38   27.¦    33.14   30.¦
   29. Haag Guy                  1963 UTT Woustviller                       7:08.09,0   1:20.22,1  (1110) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs2 5.     16,536
          1:04.21   33.¦  2:02.44   32.¦ 1:34.36   35.¦   1:53.04   28.¦    33.22   31.¦
   30. Csaki Zoltan              1974 SG Stern Mannheim                     7:10.41,3   1:22.54,4  (2052) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs1 18.    16,438
          1:06.52   44.¦  2:03.54   35.¦ 1:30.59   27.¦   1:56.07   37.¦    32.47   26.¦
   31. Grosemans Johan           1972 wtc de ware vrienden                  7:11.56,8   1:24.09,9  (2070) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs1 19.    16,390
          1:07.32   48.¦  2:04.31   36.¦ 1:36.54   38.¦   1:50.25   23.¦    32.33   25.¦
   32. Michalik Marco            1965 MAESTRO TEAM WEIN                     7:13.51,0   1:26.04,1  (1024) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs2 6.     16,319
          1:05.23   39.¦  2:08.27   42.¦ 1:33.33   31.¦   1:53.33   31.¦    32.52   27.¦
   33. Hilgers Wolfgang          1971 Team Früh Kölsch Aachen               7:19.46,2   1:31.59,3  (1033) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs1 20.    16,099
          1:09.46   63.¦  2:03.17   33.¦ 1:41.30   47.¦   1:54.14   33.¦    30.58   15.¦
   34. Christoph Bernd           1974 Aachen                                7:20.41,9   1:32.55,0  (1125) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs1 21.    16,065
          1:09.34   61.¦  2:11.05   45.¦ 1:33.55   33.¦   1:54.15   34.¦    31.52   21.¦
   35. Camenzind Daniel          1977 Bikecorner / VC Gersau                7:21.07,7   1:33.20,8  (1018) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs1 22.    16,049
          1:02.57   28.¦  2:03.42   34.¦ 1:37.48   39.¦   2:01.46   45.¦    34.52   41.¦
   36. Langes Sebastian          1981 TEAM HIRSCH                           7:23.26,8   1:35.39,9  (2078) Urkunde Foto  110/HH   7.     15,965
          1:05.13   38.¦  2:19.01   65.¦ 1:28.46   24.¦   1:56.45   38.¦    33.40   33.¦
   37. van Den Schoor Leon       1955 VlugTrug                              7:27.26,5   1:39.39,6  (2061) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs3 2.     15,823
          1:11.44   82.¦  2:15.56   60.¦ 1:34.20   34.¦   1:53.05   29.¦    32.20   23.¦
   38. Snoeck Davy               1973 Runners                               7:30.27,2   1:42.40,3  (1052) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs1 23.    15,717
          1:08.02   49.¦  2:11.41   47.¦ 1:36.40   37.¦   1:58.35   41.¦    35.27   43.¦
   39. Grützmacher Andreas       1966 Bike Aid Racing                       7:32.01,2   1:44.14,3  (1130) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs2 7.     15,663
          1:07.21   46.¦  2:17.26   62.¦ 1:38.11   40.¦   1:54.26   35.¦    34.35   39.¦
   40. Klinner Manfred           1968 Troisdorf                             7:32.21,6   1:44.34,7  (2091) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs1 24.    15,651
          1:10.58   76.¦  2:20.56   71.¦ 1:31.46   28.¦   1:54.27   36.¦    34.13   36.¦
   41. Zavrel Vaclav             1974 Terre Rouge Bikers                    7:33.27,9   1:45.41,0  (2013) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs1 25.    15,613
          1:09.37   62.¦  2:15.22   58.¦ 1:36.32   36.¦   1:57.23   40.¦    34.31   38.¦
   42. Strube Andreas            1968 SV Grügelborn                         7:34.35,5   1:46.48,6  (1021) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs1 26.    15,574
          1:10.54   75.¦  2:13.44   49.¦ 1:39.03   44.¦   1:57.13   39.¦    33.39   32.¦
   43. Ludo Vorsters             1959 Rillaarse Bikers                      7:40.11,6   1:52.24,7  (1106) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs2 8.     15,384
          1:11.00   77.¦  2:14.41   53.¦ 1:38.46   42.¦   2:01.00   42.¦    34.42   40.¦
   44. Wolfisberg Josi           1959 Tirggelbiker                          7:43.23,5   1:55.36,6  (1099) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs2 9.     15,278
          1:08.36   56.¦  2:14.21   50.¦ 1:38.13   41.¦   2:03.24   47.¦    38.47   63.¦
   45. Wagner Horst              1959 Snow, Bike & Fun                      7:48.19,8   2:00.32,9  (2054) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs2 10.    15,117
          1:10.04   66.¦  2:27.26   84.¦ 1:33.33   30.¦   1:53.21   30.¦    43.53   71.¦
   46. Conrad Jürgen             1968 fit und gesund                        7:50.17,2   2:02.30,3  (1045) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs1 27.    15,054
          1:10.30   70.¦  2:14.23   51.¦ 1:45.19   52.¦   2:04.22   50.¦    35.41   47.¦
   47. Wiesemann Carsten         1983 Rad & Funsport Schweich               7:53.46,7   2:05.59,8  (2074) Urkunde Foto  110/HH   8.     14,943
          1:15.46  108.¦  2:18.18   64.¦ 1:39.57   45.¦   2:03.33   48.¦    36.11   53.¦
   48. Nolkemper Rolf            1957 Wiehenbiker.Com                       7:55.58,0   2:08.11,1  (1035) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs2 11.    14,874
          1:14.05   97.¦  2:11.17   46.¦ 1:41.12   46.¦   2:14.02   60.¦    35.21   42.¦
   49. Lange Jens                1970 IBC DIMB Racing Team                  7:58.52,4   2:11.05,5  (2019) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs1 28.    14,784
          1:10.02   65.¦  2:22.37   74.¦ 1:45.50   54.¦   2:04.44   51.¦    35.37   45.¦
   50. Schütz Jürgen             1960 Fresenius Medical Care                8:02.40,3   2:14.53,4  (1067) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs2 12.    14,668
          1:14.56  103.¦  2:22.10   72.¦ 1:42.12   48.¦   2:07.31   54.¦    35.49   49.¦
   51. Apfelbaum Markus          1966 Früh Kölsch Aachen                    8:04.06,2   2:16.19,3  (1126) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs2 13.    14,624
          1:12.54   90.¦  2:28.00   85.¦ 1:44.48   51.¦   2:04.05   49.¦    34.17   37.¦
   52. Mergner Armin             1962 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei             8:04.30,2   2:16.43,3  (1111) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs2 14.    14,612
          1:14.16  100.¦  2:22.23   73.¦ 1:46.08   56.¦   2:05.38   52.¦    36.02   51.¦
   53. Masch Alexander           1979 Minden                                8:04.57,7   2:17.10,8  (2036) Urkunde Foto  110/HH   9.     14,599
          1:15.41  107.¦  2:26.49   83.¦ 1:44.15   49.¦   2:01.02   43.¦    37.09   55.¦
   54. Schütz Stephan            1976 RV Tempo Hirweiler                    8:05.59,9   2:18.13,0  (1120) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs1 29.    14,567
          1:08.16   54.¦  2:20.23   69.¦ 1:46.09   57.¦   2:10.00   57.¦    41.10   69.¦
   55. Konrad Alexander          1978 Saarbrücken                           8:12.30,8   2:24.43,9  (1121) Urkunde Foto  110/HH   10.    14,375
          1:12.10   87.¦  2:20.13   67.¦ 1:45.49   53.¦   2:16.17   67.¦    37.59   59.¦
   56. Schafraad Pytrik          1973 http://www.reto-arnhem.nl/            8:12.32,1   2:24.45,2  (2038) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs1 30.    14,374
          1:11.57   84.¦  2:19.09   66.¦ 1:49.45   62.¦   2:15.31   63.¦    36.09   52.¦
   57. Köhler Karsten            1973 VOITH TURBO                           8:13.52,4   2:26.05,5  (2067) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs1 31.    14,335
          1:11.02   78.¦  2:29.12   89.¦ 1:51.17   67.¦   2:06.47   53.¦    35.33   44.¦
   58. Strathmann Gregor         1968 S&F Betzdorf                          8:14.22,1   2:26.35,2  (2085) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs1 32.    14,321
          1:13.12   91.¦  2:26.05   80.¦ 1:50.30   65.¦   2:08.49   55.¦    35.43   48.¦
   59. Bausch Hartmut            1962 Team Hafenradler Kehl                 8:16.59,8   2:29.12,9  (1043) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs2 15.    14,245
          1:10.40   74.¦  2:25.40   78.¦ 1:46.24   58.¦   2:18.15   70.¦    35.57   50.¦
   60. Stephan Michael           1963 München                               8:17.24,8   2:29.37,9  (1058) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs2 16.    14,233
          1:16.11  110.¦  2:34.43   98.¦ 1:49.04   60.¦   2:01.45   44.¦    35.40   46.¦
   61. Tröscher Michael          1965 Bike Bären Oberried                   8:21.39,8   2:33.52,9  (2066) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs2 17.    14,113
          1:13.38   95.¦  2:35.29  102.¦ 1:49.39   61.¦   2:03.19   46.¦    39.33   66.¦
   62. Hermann Ralf              1978 Willstätt                             8:25.29,5   2:37.42,6  (2058) Urkunde Foto  110/HH   11.    14,006
          1:13.18   92.¦  2:31.59   94.¦ 1:53.29   68.¦   2:08.56   56.¦    37.46   58.¦
   63. Adler Uwe                 1956 TSV-Pfaffengrund                      8:32.33,7   2:44.46,8  (1004) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs3 3.     13,812
          1:16.38  113.¦  2:32.53   96.¦ 1:50.25   64.¦   2:16.00   66.¦    36.35   54.¦
   64. Boback Enrico             1973 Bosch Reutlingen                      8:32.59,2   2:45.12,3  (2024) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs1 33.    13,801
          1:14.55  102.¦  2:14.31   52.¦ 1:46.06   55.¦   2:32.38   72.¦    44.47   72.¦
   65. Renz Wolfgang             1966 Stuttgart                             8:33.27,4   2:45.40,5  (2069) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs2 18.    13,788
          1:15.33  106.¦  2:33.58   97.¦ 1:50.37   66.¦   2:15.57   65.¦    37.20   56.¦
   66. Nock Manfred              1962 Speckbrotesser                        8:33.35,1   2:45.48,2  (2079) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs2 19.    13,785
          1:15.03  104.¦  2:30.58   93.¦ 1:54.14   69.¦   2:15.55   64.¦    37.23   57.¦
   67. Kutschke Mario            1970 Rad&Fun-Mtb-Racing-Team/SV Bek        8:37.05,5   2:49.18,6  (2068) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs1 34.    13,691
          1:17.57  118.¦  2:39.06  114.¦ 1:48.40   59.¦   2:12.23   59.¦    38.56   64.¦
   68. Wargin Christof           1962 Team Tomburg Light                    8:44.02,7   2:56.15,8  (2082) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs2 20.    13,510
          1:19.37  127.¦  2:39.58  115.¦ 1:50.03   63.¦   2:15.14   62.¦    39.08   65.¦
   69. Tanin Uli                 1958 Speckbrotesser                        8:44.54,7   2:57.07,8  (2060) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs2 21.    13,487
          1:16.53  114.¦  2:35.33  103.¦ 1:57.11   72.¦   2:16.51   69.¦    38.25   61.¦
   70. Schmitt Martin            1966 Marth                                 8:44.54,8   2:57.07,9  (2005) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs2 22.    13,487
          1:16.25  111.¦  2:36.53  109.¦ 1:56.26   71.¦   2:16.42   68.¦    38.26   62.¦
   71. Wolsdorfer Martin         1963 Bike Aid Racing                       8:52.18,5   3:04.31,6  (1129) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs2 23.    13,300
          1:19.06  124.¦  2:42.35  122.¦ 1:55.57   70.¦   2:14.58   61.¦    39.40   67.¦
   72. Niemann Markus            1973 Bosch Sportgruppe Reutlingen          8:57.31,9   3:09.45,0  (1061) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs1 35.    13,171
          1:23.54  140.¦  2:43.31  123.¦ 1:57.59   73.¦   2:12.15   58.¦    39.50   68.¦
   73. Keymer Jörg               1967 Kaiserslautern                        9:07.24,1   3:19.37,2  (1059) Urkunde Foto  110/HHs1 36.    12,933
          1:14.15   99.¦  2:41.34  119.¦ 2:01.21   74.¦   2:27.26   71.¦    42.46   70.¦
  DNF  Reinecker Tobias          1971 Leaves                                4:58.02,1   Bosenberg  (1100)         Foto  110/HHs1           ---
          1:05.07   36.¦  2:08.33   43.¦ 1:44.21   50.¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hebestreit Thomas         1974 FXX Cube Hotels                       5:16.15,7   Bosenberg  (1124)         Foto  110/HHs1           ---
          1:13.20   93.¦  2:23.55   76.¦ 1:38.59   43.¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Haupert Christian         1970 MTB Dörsdorf                          6:14.55,7   Bosenberg  (1078)         Foto  110/HHs1           ---
          1:21.56  134.¦  2:46.19  127.¦ 2:06.40   75.¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wolff Eckhard             1965 SV Rüber                              6:23.17,9   Bosenberg  (1008)         Foto  110/HHs2           ---
          1:20.17  129.¦  2:51.20  132.¦ 2:11.39   76.¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gusenburger Uwe           1973 Kleinblittersdorf                     6:43.07,7   Bosenberg  (1070)         Foto  110/HHs1           ---
          1:27.09  144.¦  2:57.44  135.¦ 2:18.14   77.¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Juk Thomas                1978 LEXX8 TeamBike Ewear                  2:51.28,8     Stadion  (1127)         Foto  110/HH             ---
            58.36    8.¦  1:52.52   11.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Berg Claude               1978 L-Differdange                         3:00.57,6     Stadion  (1003)         Foto  110/HH             ---
          1:05.59   41.¦  1:54.58   15.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Maus Virgile              1971 Terre Rouge Bikers                    3:01.35,3     Stadion  (1051)         Foto  110/HHs1           ---
          1:02.57   27.¦  1:58.38   21.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hoch Thomas               1981 MV Stegen                             3:02.11,7     Stadion  (1029)         Foto  110/HH             ---
          1:02.44   23.¦  1:59.27   25.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Christen Ruedi            1956 Team Hörmann                          3:02.15,5     Stadion  (1014)         Foto  110/HHs3           ---
          1:02.56   26.¦  1:59.19   24.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Smet Mathias              1985 Waasland Mountainbiketeam             3:03.23,6     Stadion  (2077)         Foto  110/HH             ---
          1:02.00   16.¦  2:01.23   28.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Fenske Michael            1958 Laufenburg                            3:05.04,7     Stadion  (1092)         Foto  110/HHs2           ---
          1:02.53   24.¦  2:02.11   30.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Slauka Petr               1964 Terre Rouge Bikers                    3:12.21,8     Stadion  (1040)         Foto  110/HHs2           ---
          1:05.05   35.¦  2:07.16   39.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ludwig Norbert            1964 München                               3:15.42,8     Stadion  (1087)         Foto  110/HHs2           ---
          1:08.11   51.¦  2:07.31   40.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Uebelhardt Erich          1958 Rennservice Uebelhardt                3:18.05,1     Stadion  (1091)         Foto  110/HHs2           ---
          1:08.11   52.¦  2:09.53   44.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  van Cleynenbreugel Bert   1967 Rillaarsebikers                       3:23.44,7     Stadion  (2040)         Foto  110/HHs1           ---
          1:10.19   68.¦  2:13.24   48.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Fritsch Frank             1965 L-Cruchten                            3:24.06,9     Stadion  (2037)         Foto  110/HHs2           ---
          1:09.20   58.¦  2:14.46   54.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bossard Peter             1967 CH-Hochwald                           3:24.10,1     Stadion  (2028)         Foto  110/HHs1           ---
          1:08.03   50.¦  2:16.06   61.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Andres Phiilipp           1986 Team Hörmann                          3:25.14,7     Stadion  (1013)         Foto  110/HH             ---
          1:02.31   21.¦  2:22.43   75.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Burkowsky Michael         1962 2-Rad Center Klaus                    3:25.19,8     Stadion  (1086)         Foto  110/HHs2           ---
          1:10.30   71.¦  2:14.48   55.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Heinen Michael            1984 bike sport clemens / rotwild          3:25.22,9     Stadion  (1046)         Foto  110/HH             ---
          1:09.51   64.¦  2:15.31   59.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Weis Tom                  1970 L-Heffingen                           3:25.37,0     Stadion  (1064)         Foto  110/HHs1           ---
          1:10.18   67.¦  2:15.18   57.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Christen Marco            1983 Team Hörmann                          3:26.55,1     Stadion  (2049)         Foto  110/HH             ---
          1:11.58   86.¦  2:14.57   56.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Tölle Olaf                1965 WATT/ORBEA                            3:29.22,6     Stadion  (1065)         Foto  110/HHs2           ---
          1:11.12   79.¦  2:18.09   63.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schnaible Stefan          1968 SG Stern                              3:30.40,5     Stadion  (1026)         Foto  110/HHs1           ---
          1:10.22   69.¦  2:20.18   68.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Mertenschledde Markus     1973 Laktatexpress                         3:32.01,0     Stadion  (2083)         Foto  110/HHs1           ---
          1:11.20   80.¦  2:20.40   70.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Niklaus Marc              1979 Team Hörmann                          3:32.21,0     Stadion  (1031)         Foto  110/HH             ---
          1:08.15   53.¦  2:24.05   77.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Weber Manfred             1964 Kurbelquäler Walhausen                3:35.59,2     Stadion  (1057)         Foto  110/HHs2           ---
          1:06.46   43.¦  2:29.12   90.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Geldhof Peter             1972 southparkbikers.be                    3:38.34,2     Stadion  (1048)         Foto  110/HHs1           ---
          1:11.58   85.¦  2:26.36   82.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Stockmann Bernhard        1965 Waldbrunn                             3:38.53,1     Stadion  (1071)         Foto  110/HHs2           ---
          1:12.32   89.¦  2:26.20   81.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kowalski Manfred          1962 Team Hafenradler Kehl                 3:39.39,3     Stadion  (1044)         Foto  110/HHs2           ---
          1:10.31   72.¦  2:29.08   88.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Teubler Volker            1969 RSV Trompeter Bad Säckingen           3:40.02,8     Stadion  (2033)         Foto  110/HHs1           ---
          1:11.38   81.¦  2:28.24   86.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Roth Francois             1970 RV Hochheim                           3:41.06,1     Stadion  (2084)         Foto  110/HHs1           ---
          1:08.31   55.¦  2:32.34   95.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  V. Melle Philipp          1975 Gummihuhn Racing                      3:43.47,3     Stadion  (1060)         Foto  110/HHs1           ---
          1:17.47  115.¦  2:25.59   79.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Borghini Lorenzo          1964 GS Bike Lugo                          3:46.02,9     Stadion  (1005)         Foto  110/HHs2           ---
          1:15.28  105.¦  2:30.34   91.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ulrich Andreas            1963 www.ulrichpictures.de                 3:46.46,2     Stadion  (1073)         Foto  110/HHs2           ---
          1:10.32   73.¦  2:36.13  107.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Timmermans Gerrit         1970 B-Tessenderlo                         3:46.59,2     Stadion  (2009)         Foto  110/HHs1           ---
          1:09.32   60.¦  2:37.26  110.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Klerkx Jeroen             1972 http://www.reto-arnhem.nl/            3:47.41,8     Stadion  (2047)         Foto  110/HHs1           ---
          1:12.17   88.¦  2:35.23  101.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Münst Norbert             1968 Jakob Powercycle                      3:48.54,9     Stadion  (1088)         Foto  110/HHs1           ---
          1:17.59  119.¦  2:30.55   92.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wiersma Sytze             1948 shybike                               3:49.02,6     Stadion  (1006)         Foto  110/HHs3           ---
          1:14.08   98.¦  2:34.54   99.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Girts Muzis               1971 SAPAS/Latvia                          3:49.09,8     Stadion  (1041)         Foto  110/HHs1           ---
          1:13.24   94.¦  2:35.45  104.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Smetana Jan               1986 Emmendingen                           3:50.14,2     Stadion  (1101)         Foto  110/HH             ---
          1:13.55   96.¦  2:36.18  108.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Römer Mike                1964 Fresenius Medical Care                3:51.31,2     Stadion  (1063)         Foto  110/HHs2           ---
          1:22.58  138.¦  2:28.32   87.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Keller Horst              1963 Team Hörmann                          3:55.11,6     Stadion  (2086)         Foto  110/HHs2           ---
          1:19.05  122.¦  2:36.06  106.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Studer Marco              1974 Team Hörmann                          3:55.11,7     Stadion  (2050)         Foto  110/HHs1           ---
          1:19.06  123.¦  2:36.05  105.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Eigel Stefan              1966 snow, bike & fun Steinen              3:56.46,0     Stadion  (2053)         Foto  110/HHs2           ---
          1:17.52  116.¦  2:38.54  113.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Norgate Thomas            1972 Sulzbach                              3:56.52,3     Stadion  (1072)         Foto  110/HHs1           ---
          1:18.41  121.¦  2:38.11  112.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Stuber Thomas             1968 Oberthaler Bergradler                 3:57.17,2     Stadion  (1054)         Foto  110/HHs1           ---
          1:22.16  136.¦  2:35.00  100.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Jung Mario                1969 Sinzheim                              3:57.46,6     Stadion  (2014)         Foto  110/HHs1           ---
          1:20.17  130.¦  2:37.29  111.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Savelli Guillaume         1972 Troisdorf                             3:59.51,0     Stadion  (2042)         Foto  110/HHs1           ---
          1:19.19  125.¦  2:40.31  117.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wolfram Thomas            1962 Neunkirchen                           4:00.05,7     Stadion  (1114)         Foto  110/HHs2           ---
          1:16.04  109.¦  2:44.00  124.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schnaibel Markus          1967 SG Stern Gaggenau                     4:01.55,6     Stadion  (1030)         Foto  110/HHs1           ---
          1:21.32  131.¦  2:40.23  116.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Grafmüller Martin         1958 TV 02 Siedelsbrunn                    4:04.29,5     Stadion  (1068)         Foto  110/HHs2           ---
          1:22.07  135.¦  2:42.21  121.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Budding Herman            1972 NL-Valburg 6675 EE                    4:04.45,6     Stadion  (1034)         Foto  110/HHs1           ---
          1:17.56  117.¦  2:46.49  128.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  De Wolf Christian         1961 Xesco                                 4:05.57,6     Stadion  (1102)         Foto  110/HHs2           ---
          1:21.40  133.¦  2:44.17  125.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Coors Detlef              1961 Bad Kreuznach                         4:07.56,6     Stadion  (1076)         Foto  110/HHs2           ---
          1:23.07  139.¦  2:44.49  126.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Didier Alain              1967 Aischoallbike                         4:08.58,3     Stadion  (1069)         Foto  110/HHs1           ---
          1:19.38  128.¦  2:49.20  129.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Dörr Stefan               1964 Illingen                              4:10.26,4     Stadion  (1123)         Foto  110/HHs2           ---
          1:29.32  152.¦  2:40.53  118.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Nilles Klaus-Peter        1960 Bergradler Oberthal                   4:10.43,7     Stadion  (1117)         Foto  110/HHs2           ---
          1:28.34  150.¦  2:42.08  120.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Meisberger Dieter         1962 München                               4:11.17,3     Stadion  (2030)         Foto  110/HHs2           ---
          1:19.30  126.¦  2:51.46  133.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Zahren Bruno              1947 Erkelenz Hoven                        4:13.37,5     Stadion  (1083)         Foto  110/HHs3           ---
          1:22.48  137.¦  2:50.48  131.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Dewulf Vic                1972 B-Zuienkerke                          4:17.18,4     Stadion  (2055)         Foto  110/HHs1           ---
          1:27.17  145.¦  2:50.01  130.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Geid Markus               1975 RV Tempo Hirzweiler                   4:20.22,5     Stadion  (2043)         Foto  110/HHs1           ---
          1:24.53  141.¦  2:55.29  134.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Zewe Uwe                  1961 RV Tempo Hirzweiler                   4:26.38,5     Stadion  (2017)         Foto  110/HHs2           ---
          1:26.16  143.¦  3:00.21  137.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Habermann Helmut          1964 Weiler                                4:27.34,2     Stadion  (1075)         Foto  110/HHs2           ---
          1:16.37  112.¦  3:10.56  139.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Regge Frank               1969 Sportfreunde Dörrenbach               4:28.12,3     Stadion  (1094)         Foto  110/HHs1           ---
          1:28.03  147.¦  3:00.09  136.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Koch Uwe                  1966 Welzheim                              4:39.11,4     Stadion  (2007)         Foto  110/HHs2           ---
          1:28.03  148.¦  3:11.08  140.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Miertschischk Johannes    1972 Heilsbronn                            4:44.00,6     Stadion  (2031)         Foto  110/HHs1           ---
          1:33.44  154.¦  3:10.16  138.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Reiter Michael            1962 Gersheim                              4:48.21,8     Stadion  (1098)         Foto  110/HHs2           ---
          1:27.54  146.¦  3:20.27  141.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Maldender Ralf            1963 Bergradler Oberthal                   4:57.05,0     Stadion  (1113)         Foto  110/HHs2           ---
          1:31.28  153.¦  3:25.36  143.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Noll Kurt                 1953 MTB Bergradler Oberthal               5:03.10,6     Stadion  (1109)         Foto  110/HHs3           ---
          1:37.39  156.¦  3:25.31  142.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kreuchler Christian       1985 RTR Viernau/Marathon-Bikes Rac          58.36,6  Himmelwald  (1097)         Foto  110/HH             ---
            58.36    9.¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Mutter Helmut             1968 RSV Bad Säckingen                     1:02.57,6  Himmelwald  (1093)         Foto  110/HHs1           ---
          1:02.57   30.¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Julier Markus             1987 erner biker                           1:07.26,7  Himmelwald  (2076)         Foto  110/HH             ---
          1:07.26   47.¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schneebeli Jack           1946 Bike-Corner                           1:08.47,8  Himmelwald  (1022)         Foto  110/HHs4           ---
          1:08.47   57.¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  König René                1974 Radsport König                        1:11.57,2  Himmelwald  (1050)         Foto  110/HHs1           ---
          1:11.57   83.¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Merkel Joachim            1968 Team Brägel                           1:14.21,8  Himmelwald  (1080)         Foto  110/HHs1           ---
          1:14.21  101.¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ivan Günter               1965 RSG Ansbach                           1:18.29,9  Himmelwald  (1103)         Foto  110/HHs2           ---
          1:18.29  120.¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Niehren Rudi              1952 TUS Peterberg                         1:21.36,0  Himmelwald  (1116)         Foto  110/HHs3           ---
          1:21.36  132.¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Spurk Markus              1966 Bike-Aid Racing                       1:26.10,1  Himmelwald  (1074)         Foto  110/HHs2           ---
          1:26.10  142.¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Raber Michael             1972 Neunkirchen                           1:28.23,9  Himmelwald  (2003)         Foto  110/HHs1           ---
          1:28.23  149.¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Weber Wolfram             1953 Illingen                              1:29.05,9  Himmelwald  (1055)         Foto  110/HHs3           ---
          1:29.05  151.¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hassdenteufel Thomas      1963 Rosbach                               1:34.19,6  Himmelwald  (1115)         Foto  110/HHs2           ---
          1:34.19  155.¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Jacobs Eric               1964 Rillaarse Bikers                      1:40.14,8  Himmelwald  (1077)         Foto  110/HHs2           ---
          1:40.14  157.¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.