118km UEC Europameisterschaft Damen

Int. MTB Marathon St. Wendel (D) 2007 - 118km UEC Europameisterschaft Damen

  Rang UCI Code     Name                      Jg   Team / Ort                                 Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr               Kat/Rang          km/h
          > Himmelwald ¦> St. Wendel 1 ¦  > Bosenberg ¦> Niederkirchen ¦> St. Wendel 2 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. GER19711227  Spitz Sabine              1971 Team GHOST International              5:58.02,2       -----   (306) Urkunde Foto  110/LDs1 1.     19,774
          1:00.43    4.¦  1:44.07    1.¦ 1:12.06    1.¦   1:32.47    1.¦    28.18    1.¦
    2. NED19740916  van Meurs Arielle         1974 Continental Scott Racing Team,        6:04.54,6      6.52,4   (315) Urkunde Foto  110/LDs1 2.     19,402
          1:00.44    8.¦  1:46.41    4.¦ 1:12.08    2.¦   1:36.48    4.¦    28.31    2.¦
    3. SUI19740319  Süss Esther               1974 Swiss Wheeler Team                    6:07.45,7      9.43,5   (302) Urkunde Foto  110/LDs1 3.     19,251
          1:00.44    6.¦  1:46.52    5.¦ 1:14.44    3.¦   1:36.01    2.¦    29.22    3.¦
    4. POL19831109  Wloszczowska Maja         1983 PL                                    6:15.08,9     17.06,7   (338) Urkunde Foto  110/LD   1.     18,872
          1:00.42    3.¦  1:44.08    2.¦ 1:15.11    4.¦   1:41.13    8.¦    33.54   20.¦
    5. FIN19750502  Sundstedt Pia             1975 Team Gewiss Bianchi                   6:16.22,1     18.19,9   (301) Urkunde Foto  110/LDs1 4.     18,811
          1:00.44    6.¦  1:49.10    6.¦ 1:18.50    5.¦   1:36.33    3.¦    31.03   11.¦
    6. GER19720321  Schwing Katrin            1972 RSC Neustadt/Team Trek                6:20.23,0     22.20,8   (305) Urkunde Foto  110/LDs1 5.     18,612
          1:00.41    1.¦  1:51.41    8.¦ 1:20.12    7.¦   1:37.59    6.¦    29.48    5.¦
    7. FIN19760801  Ketonen Carina            1976 Riverside Cycling Club                6:21.38,6     23.36,4   (323) Urkunde Foto  110/LDs1 6.     18,551
          1:01.19   13.¦  1:52.29   10.¦ 1:19.33    6.¦   1:37.50    5.¦    30.25    7.¦
    8. SUI19800317  Wipfli Antonia            1980 Team Gisler                           6:26.37,2     28.35,0   (325) Urkunde Foto  110/LD   2.     18,312
          1:00.45   10.¦  1:52.44   11.¦ 1:21.38    9.¦   1:40.25    7.¦    31.03   10.¦
    9. NED19781226  Turpijn Laura             1978 herbalife merida                      6:33.50,9     35.48,7   (324) Urkunde Foto  110/LD   3.     17,976
          1:02.49   19.¦  1:53.30   12.¦ 1:22.54   10.¦   1:44.42   10.¦    29.53    6.¦
   10. GER19680727  Stanger Gabi              1968 Team ALB-GOLD Mountainbike            6:38.18,0     40.15,8   (319) Urkunde Foto  110/LDs1 7.     17,775
          1:01.18   12.¦  1:52.12    9.¦ 1:25.36   12.¦   1:47.10   14.¦    32.00   15.¦
   11. SUI19770515  Saugy Myriam              1977 Equipe nationale suisse               6:43.12,0     45.09,8   (320) Urkunde Foto  110/LDs1 8.     17,559
          1:02.08   16.¦  2:00.48   16.¦ 1:26.14   14.¦   1:43.32    9.¦    30.28    8.¦
   12. SUI19731018  Kuster Andrea             1973 Swiss Bixs Team                       6:44.58,3     46.56,1   (304) Urkunde Foto  110/LDs1 9.     17,482
          1:01.55   15.¦  1:50.23    7.¦ 1:21.27    8.¦   1:59.37   23.¦    31.34   13.¦
   13. LAT19770329  Eiduka Ivanda             1977 ZZK Team/Latvia                       6:45.38,6     47.36,4   (340) Urkunde Foto  110/LDs1 10.    17,453
          1:03.10   22.¦  1:58.17   13.¦ 1:24.24   11.¦   1:47.18   15.¦    32.28   16.¦
   14. GER19810124  Seidel Claudia            1981 RSC Neustadt/ Orla; Team World        6:47.26,5     49.24,3   (335) Urkunde Foto  110/LD   4.     17,376
          1:04.15   25.¦  2:02.25   18.¦ 1:25.42   13.¦   1:45.29   12.¦    29.32    4.¦
   15. SUI19810328  Landtwing Milena          1981 Team Fuji Bike                        6:49.28,8     51.26,6   (313) Urkunde Foto  110/LD   5.     17,290
          1:03.08   21.¦  2:03.32   19.¦ 1:26.42   15.¦   1:44.46   11.¦    31.19   12.¦
   16. GER19720522  Brachtendorf Kerstin      1972 FIAT Rotwild                          6:56.46,1     58.43,9   (311) Urkunde Foto  110/LDs1 11.    16,987
          1:02.38   17.¦  2:04.36   20.¦ 1:29.48   18.¦   1:45.31   13.¦    34.11   21.¦
   17. FRA19780518  Troesch Daniele           1978 Fiat Rotwild                          7:03.17,7   1:05.15,5   (318) Urkunde Foto  110/LD   6.     16,725
          1:03.00   20.¦  2:07.07   21.¦ 1:29.06   16.¦   1:51.01   17.¦    33.01   17.¦
   18. SUI19750424  Merkofer Barbara          1975 Schwarzbarth Velos / Giant            7:04.12,0   1:06.09,8   (326) Urkunde Foto  110/LDs1 12.    16,690
          1:04.15   24.¦  2:01.36   17.¦ 1:30.14   20.¦   1:54.48   20.¦    33.18   18.¦
   19. AUT19800412  Grünzweil Manuela         1980 Union Naturfabrik Ahorn               7:08.54,6   1:10.52,4   (316) Urkunde Foto  110/LD   7.     16,506
          1:05.48   26.¦  2:15.19   26.¦ 1:29.13   17.¦   1:47.36   16.¦    30.56    9.¦
   20. BEL19781120  Nelen Kristien            1978 B                                     7:11.34,4   1:13.32,2   (330) Urkunde Foto  110/LD   8.     16,405
          1:07.31   29.¦  2:08.39   22.¦ 1:31.49   21.¦   1:51.40   18.¦    31.53   14.¦
   21. ESP19780110  Santanyes Murillo Sandra  1978 E                                     7:13.54,6   1:15.52,4   (310) Urkunde Foto  110/LD   9.     16,316
          1:07.30   28.¦  2:09.33   23.¦ 1:30.05   19.¦   1:53.12   19.¦    33.33   19.¦
   22. GER19820224  Kunz Nina                 1982 Merida Deutschland                    7:26.13,4   1:28.11,2   (329) Urkunde Foto  110/LD   10.    15,866
          1:08.06   30.¦  2:12.04   24.¦ 1:33.52   22.¦   1:57.17   21.¦    34.52   22.¦
   23. BEL19730216  Geldhof Anja              1973 southparkbikers.be                    7:56.16,4   1:58.14,2   (341) Urkunde Foto  110/LDs1 13.    14,865
          1:12.53   32.¦  2:28.30   28.¦ 1:40.33   23.¦   1:58.07   22.¦    36.12   23.¦
   24. GER19770909  Berei Simone              1977 Tv Attendorn /Cube                    8:07.38,9   2:09.36,7   (339) Urkunde Foto  110/LDs1 14.    14,518
          1:14.32   35.¦  2:24.55   27.¦ 1:40.58   24.¦   2:08.48   25.¦    38.24   24.¦
   25. LAT19790703  Savlenko Anda             1979 LV                                    8:26.40,6   2:28.38,4   (334) Urkunde Foto  110/LD   11.    13,973
          1:13.43   34.¦  2:37.55   29.¦ 1:54.21   25.¦   2:02.06   24.¦    38.34   25.¦
  DNF  AUT19851121  Osl Elisabeth             1985 Toni's Pro Team Kirchberg             2:46.52,2     Stadion   (331)         Foto  110/LD             ---
          1:00.41    2.¦  1:46.10    3.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  SUI19660228  Steiner Anita             1966 Gisler Motos/RV Einsiedeln            3:00.12,2     Stadion   (308)         Foto  110/LDs2           ---
          1:00.49   11.¦  1:59.22   15.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  ITA19841224  Staffler Evelyn           1984 COLNAGO                               3:02.56,3     Stadion   (314)         Foto  110/LD             ---
          1:03.58   23.¦  1:58.58   14.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  GER19710312  Platzdasch Mandy          1971 RV G Rockenberg                       3:26.03,5     Stadion   (344)         Foto  110/LDs1           ---
          1:11.32   31.¦  2:14.31   25.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  ITA19740722  Hober Alexandra           1974 L'ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM             1:00.43,5  Himmelwald   (307)         Foto  110/LDs1           ---
          1:00.43    5.¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  SWE19710318  Enocsson Anna             1971 GHOST International                   1:00.44,9  Himmelwald   (312)         Foto  110/LDs1           ---
          1:00.44    9.¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  POL19820317  Sadlecka  Magdalena       1982 PL                                    1:01.50,0  Himmelwald   (333)         Foto  110/LD             ---
          1:01.50   14.¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  CZE19760616  Radova Barbara            1976 Profil KTM                            1:02.42,2  Himmelwald   (346)         Foto  110/LDs1           ---
          1:02.42   18.¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  NED19800711  Legtenberg Klaartje       1980 www.giant-bicycles.nl                 1:07.29,4  Himmelwald   (322)         Foto  110/LD             ---
          1:07.29   27.¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  GER19760203  Keinath Silke             1976 Best Bike Parts/Chemobau              1:12.53,8  Himmelwald   (343)         Foto  110/LDs1           ---
          1:12.53   33.¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.