118km UEC Europameisterschaft Männer

Int. MTB Marathon St. Wendel (D) 2007 - 118km UEC Europameisterschaft Männer

  Rang UCI Code     Name                      Jg   Team / Ort                                 Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr               Kat/Rang          km/h
          > Himmelwald ¦> St. Wendel 1 ¦  > Bosenberg ¦> Niederkirchen ¦> St. Wendel 2 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. SUI19760413  Sauser Christoph          1976 RC Steffisburg / Specialized          4:57.15,3       -----     (4) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   1.     23,817
            50.10    2.¦  1:26.24    5.¦   57.45    2.¦   1:19.01    4.¦    23.53    2.¦
    2. AUT19801011  Soukup Christoph          1980 Team FUJI-BIKES                       4:57.28,8      0.13,5   (111) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   2.     23,799
            50.50    5.¦  1:25.45    2.¦   57.44    1.¦   1:17.40    1.¦    25.28   21.¦
    3. GER19820624  Milatz Moritz             1982 Multivan Merida Biking Team           4:58.05,4      0.50,1    (26) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   3.     23,751
            50.11    3.¦  1:26.23    4.¦   57.45    3.¦   1:19.00    3.¦    24.43    9.¦
    4. AUT19790625  Lakata Alban              1979 Trek VW                               5:01.57,7      4.42,4     (2) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   4.     23,446
            51.27   10.¦  1:26.48    7.¦   59.19    6.¦   1:19.16    5.¦    25.07   14.¦
    5. SUI19790806  Kugler Andreas            1979 Fischer BMC                           5:03.19,0      6.03,7    (18) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   5.     23,341
            51.28   12.¦  1:26.07    3.¦ 1:02.30   10.¦   1:19.34    6.¦    23.38    1.¦
    6. GER19811116  Genze Hannes              1981 Team ALB-GOLD Mountainbike            5:04.54,6      7.39,3     (8) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   6.     23,219
            50.52    9.¦  1:29.45   22.¦ 1:01.31    9.¦   1:18.27    2.¦    24.17    3.¦
    7. SUI19790717  Buchli Lukas              1979 Swiss National Team                   5:06.54,9      9.39,6     (6) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   7.     23,068
            51.28   13.¦  1:27.05   11.¦   59.40    7.¦   1:23.31   13.¦    25.08   15.¦
    8. SUI19850812  Huber Urs                 1985 Team Stöckli - Craft                  5:07.15,2      9.59,9     (9) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   8.     23,042
            51.27   11.¦  1:27.02   10.¦ 1:02.48   12.¦   1:21.19    7.¦    24.37    7.¦
    9. GER19760625  Marx Torsten              1976 Team ALB-GOLD Mountainbike            5:08.09,0     10.53,7   (163) Urkunde Foto  110/LS1  1.     22,975
            50.50    6.¦  1:27.23   12.¦ 1:00.19    8.¦   1:24.03   14.¦    25.31   23.¦
   10. GER19840215  Rudiger Benjamin          1984 ROTHAUS-CUBE                          5:12.43,7     15.28,4   (102) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   9.     22,639
            51.33   23.¦  1:27.40   14.¦ 1:03.44   20.¦   1:25.10   19.¦    24.35    4.¦
   11. AUT19770520  Metzler Hannes            1977 GIANT Swiss Team                      5:12.43,9     15.28,6   (164) Urkunde Foto  110/LS1  2.     22,639
            51.30   19.¦  1:29.04   20.¦ 1:03.21   16.¦   1:24.11   15.¦    24.36    5.¦
   12. NOR19800523  Bratland Martin           1980 Team ETTO Hoydahl                     5:13.07,9     15.52,6    (44) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   10.    22,610
            51.46   27.¦  1:28.46   18.¦ 1:03.21   15.¦   1:24.12   16.¦    25.00   11.¦
   13. GER19840713  Thum Steffen              1984 Team MayerArbeitsbühnen / STEV        5:14.00,5     16.45,2   (118) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   11.    22,547
            51.29   17.¦  1:26.56    8.¦ 1:02.42   11.¦   1:26.27   28.¦    26.25   31.¦
   14. GER19790619  Kubis Lukas               1979 Best-Bike-Parts/Chemobau              5:14.27,4     17.12,1    (67) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   12.    22,515
            51.48   29.¦  1:31.41   32.¦ 1:04.32   22.¦   1:21.47    8.¦    24.37    6.¦
   15. SUI19840623  Marx Till                 1984 Swisspower MTB-Team                   5:15.02,1     17.46,8    (82) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   13.    22,473
            52.37   35.¦  1:31.26   29.¦ 1:03.15   14.¦   1:22.31   10.¦    25.11   16.¦
   16. DEN19800108  Nielsen Klaus             1980 Team ALB-GOLD Mountainbike            5:15.19,2     18.03,9    (90) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   14.    22,453
            51.29   16.¦  1:29.04   21.¦ 1:03.21   16.¦   1:26.11   26.¦    25.12   17.¦
   17. GER19770101  Golderer Roland           1977 Team TEXPA-Simplon                    5:16.07,2     18.51,9    (17) Urkunde Foto  110/LS1  3.     22,396
            51.31   21.¦  1:28.59   19.¦ 1:03.25   19.¦   1:24.13   17.¦    27.57   53.¦
   18. EST19820828  Maimre Raivo              1982 Estonian National Team                5:17.00,9     19.45,6    (27) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   15.    22,333
            50.49    4.¦  1:27.54   15.¦ 1:08.05   41.¦   1:25.11   20.¦    25.00   11.¦
   19. NED19760514  Peters Bas                1976 Herbalife-Merida                      5:17.01,1     19.45,8    (20) Urkunde Foto  110/LS1  4.     22,333
            51.33   24.¦  1:31.22   28.¦ 1:06.40   31.¦   1:22.42   11.¦    24.42    8.¦
   20. NED19830624  Schotman Frank            1983 Herbalife-Merida                      5:17.20,5     20.05,2    (22) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   16.    22,310
            51.58   33.¦  1:34.17   41.¦ 1:03.52   21.¦   1:22.09    9.¦    25.02   13.¦
   21. FRA19740808  Dietsch Thomas            1974 Team Gewiss Bianchi                   5:18.54,8     21.39,5   (180) Urkunde Foto  110/LS1  5.     22,200
            51.28   14.¦  1:30.14   25.¦ 1:05.37   25.¦   1:25.12   21.¦    26.21   29.¦
   22. SUI19821118  Stoll Thomas              1982 Schweiz                               5:19.51,0     22.35,7    (16) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   17.    22,135
            51.50   32.¦  1:35.04   46.¦ 1:04.40   23.¦   1:23.18   12.¦    24.57   10.¦
   23. EST19751220  Oras Allan                1975 Estonian National Team                5:22.08,9     24.53,6   (167) Urkunde Foto  110/LS1  6.     21,977
            52.37   36.¦  1:31.54   33.¦ 1:07.05   33.¦   1:24.40   18.¦    25.50   25.¦
   24. BEL19840413  Vermeulen Nicolas         1984 Lingier-Versluysteam                  5:23.27,9     26.12,6     (3) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   18.    21,887
            54.33   62.¦  1:31.37   31.¦ 1:02.57   13.¦   1:26.25   27.¦    27.53   52.¦
   25. EST19840728  Selder Taavi              1984 Estonian National Team                5:23.33,9     26.18,6   (109) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   19.    21,881
            51.47   28.¦  1:31.27   30.¦ 1:08.23   43.¦   1:25.53   25.¦    26.02   26.¦
   26. SUI19780613  Bundi Silvio              1978 Giant-Swiss-Team                      5:23.47,5     26.32,2    (19) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   20.    21,865
            51.49   31.¦  1:28.44   16.¦ 1:03.23   18.¦   1:30.27   41.¦    29.22   78.¦
   27. M090681LAR01 Manengen Lars Ragnar      1981 Lillehammer CK                        5:27.05,4     29.50,1    (31) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   21.    21,645
            53.50   46.¦  1:33.20   36.¦ 1:07.34   36.¦   1:26.49   29.¦    25.30   22.¦
   28. SUI19810316  Schalbetter Ivan          1981 Kona Verbier Factory Team             5:27.57,7     30.42,4   (103) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   22.    21,587
            53.22   41.¦  1:35.03   45.¦ 1:05.48   26.¦   1:27.20   31.¦    26.22   30.¦
   29. NOR19790920  Torgersen Kristian        1979 Norefjell CK                          5:28.25,4     31.10,1   (120) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   23.    21,557
            53.51   47.¦  1:33.25   37.¦ 1:06.58   32.¦   1:27.19   30.¦    26.50   37.¦
   30. BEL19800425  Jacobs Gody               1980 Univega-Pro-Cycling-Team              5:29.57,6     32.42,3    (62) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   24.    21,457
            54.00   53.¦  1:33.16   35.¦ 1:07.53   39.¦   1:29.00   34.¦    25.46   24.¦
   31. SUI19810726  Perrin Damian             1981 Velobern Racing Team                  5:30.54,8     33.39,5    (94) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   25.    21,395
            53.49   45.¦  1:34.35   43.¦ 1:07.46   38.¦   1:27.59   32.¦    26.43   34.¦
   32. SUI19820517  Riedi Flurin              1982 Thömus-Racing-Team                    5:31.17,9     34.02,6   (100) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   26.    21,370
            53.12   38.¦  1:33.52   39.¦ 1:06.16   28.¦   1:29.33   35.¦    28.22   60.¦
   33. SUI19800116  Lang Marco                1980 Goldwurst-Power                       5:31.20,5     34.05,2    (69) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   27.    21,367
            53.52   48.¦  1:40.35   70.¦ 1:06.21   29.¦   1:25.14   22.¦    25.16   18.¦
   34. GER10610712  Ball Matthias             1961 TV Mosbach / Team Trek                5:31.40,8     34.25,5   (185) Urkunde Foto  110/LS2  1.     21,345
            55.08   68.¦  1:37.19   54.¦ 1:07.09   35.¦   1:25.52   24.¦    26.10   27.¦
   35. FRA19861017  Remy Paul                 1986 YGAW BIKING                           5:35.22,2     38.06,9   (211) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   28.    21,111
            54.41   63.¦  1:34.38   44.¦ 1:07.59   40.¦   1:29.48   37.¦    28.15   57.¦
   36. NED19861027  Gijssen Tibor             1986 Passion4Bikes.nl/Bikefreak Mag        5:36.57,3     39.42,0    (53) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   29.    21,011
            53.57   50.¦  1:38.24   57.¦ 1:08.55   44.¦   1:28.37   33.¦    27.02   38.¦
   37. GER19840404  Maletz Christopher        1984 NAT/ Zweirad Riese Racingteam         5:37.12,4     39.57,1    (80) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   30.    20,996
            53.21   39.¦  1:33.58   40.¦ 1:10.48   51.¦   1:31.42   48.¦    27.21   45.¦
   38. EST19880409  Loo Martin                1988 Estonian National Team                5:38.46,6     41.31,3    (75) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   31.    20,898
            52.05   34.¦  1:31.58   34.¦ 1:07.34   37.¦   1:37.28   76.¦    29.38   84.¦
   39. BEL19771101  Henderieckx Kris          1977 B                                     5:38.58,9     41.43,6   (146) Urkunde Foto  110/LS1  7.     20,886
            55.39   72.¦  1:37.18   52.¦ 1:09.53   48.¦   1:30.49   42.¦    25.18   19.¦
   40. BEL19850717  van Hecke Bart            1985 Lingier-Versluysteam                  5:39.07,7     41.52,4   (122) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   32.    20,877
            54.28   59.¦  1:35.41   47.¦ 1:10.56   52.¦   1:31.12   44.¦    26.48   36.¦
   41. NOR19870401  Nordskar Jo               1987 Team ETTO Hoydahl                     5:39.14,5     41.59,2    (91) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   33.    20,870
            53.21   40.¦  1:33.45   38.¦ 1:07.09   34.¦   1:36.24   67.¦    28.33   67.¦
   42. GER19750605  Papstein Björn            1975 Team 3C Gruppe                        5:39.56,9     42.41,6   (209) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   34.    20,826
            56.21   77.¦  1:39.37   65.¦ 1:11.24   54.¦   1:25.31   23.¦    27.02   39.¦
   43. BEL19800402  Coenen Davy               1980 2Mega Saeco                           5:40.09,4     42.54,1   (203) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   35.    20,813
            51.33   25.¦  1:30.10   24.¦ 1:05.54   27.¦   1:43.59   86.¦    28.31   65.¦
   44. SUI19740404  Leuenberger Christian     1974 kl swiss mtb racing Team              5:40.46,7     43.31,4    (73) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   36.    20,775
            54.11   56.¦  1:38.54   61.¦ 1:09.18   46.¦   1:29.58   38.¦    28.24   62.¦
   45. SUI19721212  Biffiger Christian        1972 Tömus Racing-Team                     5:41.39,3     44.24,0   (135) Urkunde Foto  110/LS1  8.     20,722
            53.59   52.¦  1:36.41   50.¦ 1:12.12   57.¦   1:30.53   43.¦    27.53   51.¦
   46. GER19840213  Voll David                1984 Team TEXPA-Simplon                    5:41.56,1     44.40,8   (125) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   37.    20,705
            57.17   90.¦  1:39.49   66.¦ 1:08.17   42.¦   1:29.46   36.¦    26.45   35.¦
   47. BEL19960913  Ven Peter                 1969 MTB Team Langdorp                     5:42.34,9     45.19,6   (182) Urkunde Foto  110/LS1  9.     20,666
            53.57   49.¦  1:38.31   58.¦ 1:13.24   64.¦   1:31.21   45.¦    25.19   20.¦
   48. FIN19770123  Jäppinen Eero             1977 Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät                 5:43.23,3     46.08,0    (23) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   38.    20,618
            52.44   37.¦  1:38.22   56.¦ 1:12.12   59.¦   1:32.41   52.¦    27.21   44.¦
   49. GER19810225  Odrosek Marc              1982 Bike Team Limburg /Team Storck        5:44.28,8     47.13,5    (92) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   39.    20,552
            55.53   75.¦  1:40.04   69.¦ 1:09.24   47.¦   1:31.45   49.¦    27.20   43.¦
   50. GER19721212  Schaal Steffen            1972 Bikefreunde Heidelsheim               5:45.11,1     47.55,8   (177) Urkunde Foto  110/LS1  10.    20,510
            55.38   70.¦  1:40.56   73.¦ 1:11.59   56.¦   1:30.18   40.¦    26.17   28.¦
   51. BEL19770727  Coddens Peter             1977 Lingier-Versluys Team                 5:45.20,8     48.05,5   (138) Urkunde Foto  110/LS1  11.    20,501
            54.57   66.¦  1:37.23   55.¦ 1:10.40   50.¦   1:33.15   56.¦    29.04   72.¦
   52. GER19810103  Fischer Christian         1981 Univega Pro Cycling Team              5:45.22,9     48.07,6    (50) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   40.    20,499
            54.29   60.¦  1:39.59   68.¦ 1:14.07   68.¦   1:30.17   39.¦    26.29   32.¦
   53. SUI19801210  Dähler Friedrich          1980 Goldwurst-Power                       5:46.09,0     48.53,7    (45) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   41.    20,453
            54.12   57.¦  1:38.35   59.¦ 1:11.38   55.¦   1:34.03   59.¦    27.39   49.¦
   54. BEL19690318  Hertsens Kris             1969 lingier-versluys team                 5:47.35,7     50.20,4   (147) Urkunde Foto  110/LS1  12.    20,368
            55.39   71.¦  1:37.18   53.¦ 1:10.36   49.¦   1:36.49   72.¦    27.12   41.¦
   55. GER19860618  Böhme Jens                1986 Best-Bike-Parts/Chemobau              5:47.58,4     50.43,1    (43) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   42.    20,346
            54.28   58.¦  1:36.11   49.¦ 1:12.39   61.¦   1:35.11   62.¦    29.28   81.¦
   56. GER19841125  Michaelis Robert          1984 Stevens Mountain bike Team            5:48.43,0     51.27,7    (84) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   43.    20,303
            56.23   81.¦  1:39.34   64.¦ 1:12.44   62.¦   1:32.56   54.¦    27.03   40.¦
   57. GER19760407  Ortmann Sebastian         1976 Team-Stein-Bikes                      5:49.04,5     51.49,2   (168) Urkunde Foto  110/LS1  13.    20,282
            57.15   88.¦  1:39.53   67.¦ 1:12.59   63.¦   1:31.30   47.¦    27.25   47.¦
   58. SUI19660820  Thommen Claudius          1966 MERIDA/Pietros Veloshop               5:49.22,5     52.07,2   (198) Urkunde Foto  110/LS2  2.     20,264
            53.58   51.¦  1:36.41   51.¦ 1:14.46   71.¦   1:36.21   66.¦    27.34   48.¦
   59. GER19880224  Leisling Matthias         1988 Ghost-Hinterschwepfinger              5:50.04,0     52.48,7    (72) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   44.    20,224
            54.10   55.¦  1:39.33   63.¦ 1:16.07   77.¦   1:32.49   53.¦    27.22   46.¦
   60. LAT19861107  Veinbergs Toms            1986 LV                                    5:51.05,1     53.49,8   (124) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   45.    20,166
            54.45   65.¦  1:38.38   60.¦ 1:12.12   58.¦   1:36.39   69.¦    28.50   69.¦
   61. GER19840702  Weigel Sebastian          1984 White Rock                            5:52.03,8     54.48,5   (127) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   46.    20,110
            56.21   78.¦  1:40.44   72.¦ 1:14.13   69.¦   1:32.35   51.¦    28.08   56.¦
   62. POL19851127  Janowski Bartosz          1985 PL-Krakow                             5:53.59,2     56.43,9    (63) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   47.    20,000
            54.58   67.¦  1:35.42   48.¦ 1:13.44   65.¦   1:39.09   82.¦    30.24   92.¦
   63. SUI19830312  Peterhans Lucien          1983 Velo Franz / Gary Fisher              5:54.22,2     57.06,9    (95) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   48.    19,979
            57.15   87.¦  1:40.43   71.¦ 1:14.02   67.¦   1:32.57   55.¦    29.23   79.¦
   64. SUI19741108  Rüttimann Cyrill          1974 Giant / VC Baar-Zug                   5:58.01,9   1:00.46,6   (176) Urkunde Foto  110/LS1  14.    19,774
            57.34   92.¦  1:43.04   77.¦ 1:11.13   53.¦   1:35.09   61.¦    31.00   96.¦
   65. NED19840801  Nak Frank                 1984 frank-nak.nl                          5:59.46,3   1:02.31,0    (88) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   49.    19,679
            54.30   61.¦  1:42.05   75.¦ 1:16.49   80.¦   1:38.03   78.¦    28.17   59.¦
   66. NOR19720708  Holm Terje                1972 Lillehammer CK                        6:00.08,8   1:02.53,5   (149) Urkunde Foto  110/LS1  15.    19,658
            58.53  100.¦  1:43.21   79.¦ 1:12.20   60.¦   1:38.14   79.¦    27.20   42.¦
   67. GER19781009  Seey Stefan               1978 Bike-Aial Racing                      6:01.37,3   1:04.22,0   (214) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   50.    19,578
            58.42   99.¦  1:45.33   82.¦ 1:14.43   70.¦   1:33.48   58.¦    28.49   68.¦
   68. SUI19791103  Tobler Stephan Andreas    1979 PeRu Racing Team                      6:03.14,2   1:05.58,9   (119) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   51.    19,491
            58.38   98.¦  1:45.17   80.¦ 1:16.03   76.¦   1:34.47   60.¦    28.27   64.¦
   69. LAT19870421  Smolins Ervins            1987 LV                                    6:05.43,6   1:08.28,3   (110) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   52.    19,358
            57.08   86.¦  1:47.26   88.¦ 1:15.08   74.¦   1:36.41   70.¦    29.18   76.¦
   70. LAT19880409  Andrijanovs Reinis        1988 LV                                    6:05.45,4   1:08.30,1    (29) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   53.    19,357
            58.29   95.¦  1:46.05   85.¦ 1:15.08   73.¦   1:36.41   71.¦    29.21   77.¦
   71. NED19740620  Biermans Jean             1974 Bakker Racing Team                    6:06.12,7   1:08.57,4   (134) Urkunde Foto  110/LS1  16.    19,333
            56.22   80.¦  1:45.22   81.¦ 1:18.31   88.¦   1:36.38   68.¦    29.18   75.¦
   72. GER19740517  Pfeiffer Marco            1974 Racingteam-Keller.de                  6:06.49,6   1:09.34,3   (170) Urkunde Foto  110/LS1  17.    19,300
            56.21   79.¦  1:45.59   83.¦ 1:17.17   82.¦   1:37.16   75.¦    29.54   88.¦
   73. BEL19671223  Paelinck Peter            1967 www.REEVAX.be                         6:07.50,9   1:10.35,6   (169) Urkunde Foto  110/LS1  18.    19,247
            58.31   96.¦  1:47.55   91.¦ 1:20.39   96.¦   1:32.21   50.¦    28.22   61.¦
   74. SUI19770824  Bont Klemens              1977 Hafner&Gätzi/ RMC Gossau              6:08.40,0   1:11.24,7   (137) Urkunde Foto  110/LS1  19.    19,204
            59.19  108.¦  1:49.51   98.¦ 1:15.34   75.¦   1:35.36   64.¦    28.17   58.¦
   75. GER19830119  Schwindling Sascha        1983 RSC St. Ingbert                       6:09.44,5   1:12.29,2   (204) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   54.    19,148
            59.50  113.¦  1:51.19  108.¦ 1:20.33   94.¦   1:31.23   46.¦    26.38   33.¦
   76. GER19790404  Elsässer Daniel           1979 RFC ROSSBACH/TEAM VOITL               6:09.46,4   1:12.31,1    (47) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   55.    19,146
            57.43   93.¦  1:47.48   90.¦ 1:18.19   87.¦   1:37.29   77.¦    28.25   63.¦
   77. GER19870106  Ziegler Markus            1987 SC Hausach                            6:11.02,9   1:13.47,6   (213) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   56.    19,081
          1:01.15  121.¦  1:52.03  110.¦ 1:16.19   78.¦   1:33.44   57.¦    27.40   50.¦
   78. GER19810121  Maier Holger              1981 FXX-Cube Hotels Mountain Cycli        6:11.19,6   1:14.04,3    (79) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   57.    19,066
            58.01   94.¦  1:48.41   95.¦ 1:19.37   91.¦   1:36.56   73.¦    28.02   55.¦
   79. GER19680313  Scholtes Jürgen           1968 Team Saarschleife                     6:11.53,1   1:14.37,8   (212) Urkunde Foto  110/LS1  20.    19,038
            59.02  102.¦  1:48.26   93.¦ 1:17.37   84.¦   1:38.16   80.¦    28.31   65.¦
   80. SUI19860224  Willi Christian           1986 Fischer-BML                           6:14.24,5   1:17.09,2    (76) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   58.    18,909
            55.53   76.¦  1:50.48  104.¦ 1:17.09   81.¦   1:39.21   83.¦    31.11   98.¦
   81. LAT19870122  Praulins Didzis           1987 LV                                    6:16.16,0   1:19.00,7    (96) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   59.    18,816
          1:00.11  117.¦  1:48.11   92.¦ 1:17.54   85.¦   1:40.59   85.¦    28.59   70.¦
   82. NED19830216  Kamphuis Sijtse           1983 RETO                                  6:17.50,3   1:20.35,0    (64) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   60.    18,738
            59.29  109.¦  1:50.22  103.¦ 1:23.44  102.¦   1:35.13   63.¦    29.01   71.¦
   83. GER19821205  Beckedahl Achim           1982 Endorfin-Racing-Team-Solvis           6:18.26,6   1:21.11,3   (206) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   61.    18,708
            59.51  114.¦  1:51.17  107.¦ 1:20.34   95.¦   1:37.05   74.¦    29.37   82.¦
   84. SUI19850226  Murpf René                1985 Team Hörmann                          6:20.31,2   1:23.15,9    (86) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   62.    18,606
            57.16   89.¦  1:50.11  100.¦ 1:16.25   79.¦   1:45.26   92.¦    31.11   97.¦
   85. GER19810611  Rose Ulrich               1981 RSC 90 Burghaun/ Scott Racing         6:21.17,3   1:24.02,0   (101) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   63.    18,568
          1:02.10  124.¦  1:53.36  114.¦ 1:20.30   93.¦   1:35.48   65.¦    29.12   74.¦
   86. BEL19661115  Bulteel Marc              1966 MTB RUDI TEAM                         6:21.30,3   1:24.15,0   (186) Urkunde Foto  110/LS2  3.     18,558
            59.03  104.¦  1:49.30   97.¦ 1:24.43  106.¦   1:38.47   81.¦    29.25   80.¦
   87. GER19720711  Nütsche Olaf              1972 Bad Salzdetfurth Orbea racing         6:23.50,5   1:26.35,2   (165) Urkunde Foto  110/LS1  21.    18,445
            59.38  111.¦  1:46.41   86.¦ 1:18.18   86.¦   1:50.07  100.¦    29.04   73.¦
   88. GER19770101  Röschl Stefan             1977 MTB Heidelsheim                       6:25.36,4   1:28.21,1   (175) Urkunde Foto  110/LS1  22.    18,360
            56.27   85.¦  1:48.36   94.¦ 1:25.48  110.¦   1:44.58   91.¦    29.45   86.¦
   89. BEL19750210  Declercq Wouter           1975 babes only villapark lingemeer        6:30.47,1   1:33.31,8   (143) Urkunde Foto  110/LS1  23.    18,117
            57.18   91.¦  1:56.39  124.¦ 1:21.53   98.¦   1:44.42   89.¦    30.13   91.¦
   90. SUI19801210  Lingg Raphael             1980 Team Hörmann                          6:30.57,4   1:33.42,1    (74) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   64.    18,109
            59.03  105.¦  1:52.48  113.¦ 1:21.53   99.¦   1:44.56   90.¦    32.15  101.¦
   91. GER19741121  Frey Alexander            1974 RSC Wunstorf                          6:33.15,5   1:36.00,2    (51) Urkunde Foto  110/LS1  24.    18,003
          1:04.59  141.¦  1:49.56   99.¦ 1:24.04  104.¦   1:46.13   94.¦    28.01   54.¦
   92. NED19760309  Obbema Maurits            1976 http://www.reto-arnhem.nl/            6:33.42,9   1:36.27,6   (166) Urkunde Foto  110/LS1  25.    17,982
          1:02.34  126.¦  1:51.02  105.¦ 1:20.00   92.¦   1:50.04   99.¦    30.01   89.¦
   93. GER19791030  Kersten Markus            1979 RSC Stahlroß Wittlich                 6:33.57,2   1:36.41,9    (66) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   65.    17,971
          1:02.35  127.¦  1:51.44  109.¦ 1:22.01  101.¦   1:46.34   95.¦    31.00   95.¦
   94. GER19771012  Kulbe Sascha              1977 RSC Wunstorf                          6:35.12,3   1:37.57,0   (157) Urkunde Foto  110/LS1  26.    17,914
          1:04.39  139.¦  1:50.15  101.¦ 1:24.25  105.¦   1:46.12   93.¦    29.38   83.¦
   95. LIE19851108  Jiriakov Dimitri          1985 Team Liechtenstein                    6:39.43,5   1:42.28,2   (205) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   66.    17,712
          1:00.49  119.¦  1:55.31  120.¦ 1:23.44  103.¦   1:44.04   88.¦    35.34  111.¦
   96. RLP 114761-1 Richard Hermann           1962 zweiradcenter klaus                   6:41.25,5   1:44.10,2   (191) Urkunde Foto  110/LS2  4.     17,637
          1:03.28  134.¦  1:53.53  115.¦ 1:25.43  109.¦   1:47.39   96.¦    30.40   93.¦
   97. BEL19620530  Wouters Patrick           1962 Lilse Bikers                          6:43.08,4   1:45.53,1   (201) Urkunde Foto  110/LS2  5.     17,562
          1:04.51  140.¦  1:59.31  132.¦ 1:25.02  107.¦   1:44.01   87.¦    29.41   85.¦
   98. GER19840527  Wehrstedt Nico            1984 Radteam Borsdorf                      6:47.26,1   1:50.10,8   (215) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   67.    17,377
          1:02.02  123.¦  1:55.03  117.¦ 1:29.29  118.¦   1:50.57  102.¦    29.53   87.¦
   99. NED19670823  Zandvliet Franck          1967 www.bakkerracingteam.com              6:49.44,4   1:52.29,1   (183) Urkunde Foto  110/LS1  27.    17,279
          1:00.44  118.¦  1:55.38  121.¦ 1:26.39  114.¦   1:52.40  105.¦    34.01  106.¦
  100. GER19730531  Evers Holger              1973 RSC Wunstorf                          6:50.10,4   1:52.55,1   (144) Urkunde Foto  110/LS1  28.    17,260
          1:05.00  142.¦  1:57.49  127.¦ 1:26.37  113.¦   1:48.21   97.¦    32.22  102.¦
  101. GER19870617  Meier Gunnar              1987 RCW Koblenz-Arzheim                   6:51.25,2   1:54.09,9    (83) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   68.    17,208
          1:03.18  132.¦  1:56.20  123.¦ 1:29.41  119.¦   1:48.28   98.¦    33.37  105.¦
  102. GER19880701  Ettlich Tom               1988 White Rock                            6:53.10,9   1:55.55,6    (48) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   69.    17,135
          1:00.03  116.¦  1:57.18  126.¦ 1:26.32  112.¦   1:57.29  107.¦    31.46  100.¦
  103. BEL19690127  Planckaert Hans           1969 Lingier-Versluys Team                 6:54.53,1   1:57.37,8   (171) Urkunde Foto  110/LS1  29.    17,064
            59.01  101.¦  1:55.23  119.¦ 1:21.25   97.¦   2:08.59  116.¦    30.03   90.¦
  104. BEL19700423  Maris Kris                1970 Modemakers                            6:57.03,6   1:59.48,3   (162) Urkunde Foto  110/LS1  30.    16,975
          1:07.13  153.¦  1:58.46  129.¦ 1:27.37  115.¦   1:51.58  104.¦    31.27   99.¦
  105. SUI19851016  Wisler Janick             1985 Team Hörmann                          6:59.32,2   2:02.16,9   (130) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   70.    16,875
          1:05.50  146.¦  2:10.38  145.¦ 1:26.08  111.¦   1:40.31   84.¦    36.23  114.¦
  106. SUI19820512  Maag Thomas               1982 Team Hörmann                          6:59.32,3   2:02.17,0    (78) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   71.    16,875
          1:05.47  145.¦  1:59.25  131.¦ 1:27.39  116.¦   1:50.17  101.¦    36.23  115.¦
  107. GER19881227  Struff Jonas              1988 FRM-Racing Team                       6:59.44,5   2:02.29,2   (115) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   72.    16,867
          1:04.35  137.¦  1:59.17  130.¦ 1:30.26  121.¦   1:51.05  103.¦    34.19  108.¦
  108. NOR19640601  Gundersen Per Martin      1964 Lillehammer CK                        7:06.35,4   2:09.20,1   (190) Urkunde Foto  110/LS2  6.     16,596
          1:05.51  147.¦  2:00.33  134.¦ 1:29.54  120.¦   1:56.44  106.¦    33.30  103.¦
  109. GER19881007  Waibel Mario              1988 Ghost Racing Team                     7:07.26,7   2:10.11,4   (217) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   73.    16,563
          1:05.45  143.¦  1:56.52  125.¦ 1:28.43  117.¦   2:00.53  110.¦    35.12  110.¦
  110. LUX19650506  Leclerc Patrick           1965 LC Tétange                            7:18.55,1   2:21.39,8   (193) Urkunde Foto  110/LS2  7.     16,130
          1:07.05  151.¦  2:04.34  137.¦ 1:33.50  126.¦   1:59.50  109.¦    33.34  104.¦
  111. GER19610303  Mailänder Franz-Peter     1961 SSW St. Wendel                        7:23.28,3   2:26.13,0   (195) Urkunde Foto  110/LS2  8.     15,964
          1:08.52  161.¦  2:05.40  138.¦ 1:37.05  127.¦   1:57.42  108.¦    34.07  107.¦
  112. SUI19880604  Straubhaar Stefan         1988 Bergamont Bikeshop Sigriswill         7:25.44,8   2:28.29,5   (114) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   74.    15,883
          1:09.24  163.¦  2:03.42  136.¦ 1:32.20  122.¦   2:04.12  113.¦    36.05  112.¦
  113. SUI19840908  Straubhaar Matthias       1984 bikecenter.ch                         7:25.45,6   2:28.30,3   (113) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   75.    15,882
          1:09.24  164.¦  2:03.42  135.¦ 1:32.21  123.¦   2:04.12  112.¦    36.05  113.¦
  114. GER19871011  Hagendorff Thilo          1987 Team Deutsche Proventus               7:28.33,0   2:31.17,7    (55) Urkunde Foto  110/LH   76.    15,784
          1:02.57  130.¦  2:06.56  140.¦ 1:37.34  128.¦   2:02.35  111.¦    38.29  118.¦
  115. GER19730530  Kneissl Markus            1973 AMC Rodheim-Bieber                    7:36.56,7   2:39.41,4   (155) Urkunde Foto  110/LS1  31.    15,494
          1:08.56  162.¦  2:14.49  151.¦ 1:33.35  125.¦   2:04.37  114.¦    34.58  109.¦
  116. BEL19671030  Coremans Dirk             1967 SAFETY JOGGER                         7:43.57,7   2:46.42,4   (139) Urkunde Foto  110/LS1  32.    15,259
          1:06.27  148.¦  2:08.05  143.¦ 1:50.06  131.¦   2:08.31  115.¦    30.45   94.¦
  117. GER19650523  Zwiehoff Hansjörg         1965 SV Steele 1911 e.V. / Team Ber        7:49.14,8   2:51.59,5   (202) Urkunde Foto  110/LS2  9.     15,088
          1:07.32  155.¦  2:08.00  141.¦ 1:43.56  129.¦   2:11.24  118.¦    38.20  117.¦
  118. GER19731231  Feldkamp Markus           1973 RSV Gladbeck                          7:49.15,6   2:52.00,3   (145) Urkunde Foto  110/LS1  33.    15,087
          1:07.32  154.¦  2:08.01  142.¦ 1:44.02  130.¦   2:11.19  117.¦    38.19  116.¦
  DNF  DEN19800725  Andersen Peter Riis       1980 DK-Brondby                            3:15.35,2   Bosenberg    (34)         Foto  110/LH             ---
            50.09    1.¦  1:26.26    6.¦   58.58    4.¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  SUI19780205  Peter Roman               1978 Team TREK-VW                          3:17.35,0   Bosenberg    (12)         Foto  110/LH             ---
            50.51    8.¦  1:27.28   13.¦   59.14    5.¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  AUT19810117  Weiss Michael             1981 Bikin'Cyprus Int MTB team             3:23.51,1   Bosenberg   (128)         Foto  110/LH             ---
            51.29   15.¦  1:26.57    9.¦ 1:05.24   24.¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  SUI19840917  Manetsch Gion             1984 Athleticum MTB Team                   3:27.11,1   Bosenberg    (81)         Foto  110/LH             ---
            51.49   30.¦  1:28.45   17.¦ 1:06.36   30.¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  SUI19790608  Spaeth Sandro             1979 Team Texner BMC                       3:31.36,5   Bosenberg     (5)         Foto  110/LH             ---
            51.29   17.¦  1:31.06   26.¦ 1:09.00   45.¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  GER19841211  Schätzing Marco           1984 Scott Genius Generation /SSV M        3:42.52,0   Bosenberg   (104)         Foto  110/LH             ---
            53.24   43.¦  1:34.23   42.¦ 1:15.03   72.¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  SUI19831021  Fiechter Claudio          1983 PeRu Racing Team                      3:50.18,5   Bosenberg    (49)         Foto  110/LH             ---
            53.23   42.¦  1:39.24   62.¦ 1:17.30   83.¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  GER19861225  Reiser Marcel             1986 Gonso-Rawoflex-Team                   3:51.41,0   Bosenberg    (97)         Foto  110/LH             ---
            55.21   69.¦  1:42.23   76.¦ 1:13.56   66.¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  NED19750131  Boek Stijn                1975 Continental Scott Racing Team,        4:04.33,2   Bosenberg   (136)         Foto  110/LS1            ---
            58.35   97.¦  1:47.02   87.¦ 1:18.55   89.¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  BEL19821015  Geeraerts Tom             1982 MTB TEAM LANGDORP                     4:05.53,7   Bosenberg    (52)         Foto  110/LH             ---
            59.04  106.¦  1:47.43   89.¦ 1:19.05   90.¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  SUI19840125  Züsli Fabian              1984 Team Hörmann                          4:13.47,0   Bosenberg   (132)         Foto  110/LH             ---
            59.35  110.¦  1:52.16  112.¦ 1:21.55  100.¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  GER19870629  Kellogg Yves              1987 RSF Überlingen / Team Endorfin        4:16.16,6   Bosenberg    (65)         Foto  110/LH             ---
            59.52  115.¦  1:51.16  106.¦ 1:25.07  108.¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  BEL19790318  De Bock Sven              1979 B-Essen                               4:37.33,0   Bosenberg   (207)         Foto  110/LH             ---
          1:05.45  144.¦  1:58.46  128.¦ 1:33.00  124.¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  AUT19800308  Markt Karl                1980 SRM Simplon Team                      2:21.31,1     Stadion    (10)         Foto  110/LH             ---
            51.32   22.¦  1:29.58   23.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  GER19810505  Käß Jochen                1981 Team ALB-GOLD Mountainbike            2:23.00,6     Stadion    (28)         Foto  110/LH             ---
            51.43   26.¦  1:31.17   27.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  GER19720217  Knopf Stefan              1972 Bobteam.Info/Equipe Rhein-Neck        2:26.21,3     Stadion   (156)         Foto  110/LS1            ---
          1:48.22  169.¦    37.58    1.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  LUX19751127  Junker Jerome             1975 VVTT Preizerdaul                      2:38.04,9     Stadion   (152)         Foto  110/LS1            ---
            56.25   83.¦  1:41.39   74.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  GER19760603  Pscheidl Alexander        1976 Team TEXPA-Simplon                    2:39.43,6     Stadion   (173)         Foto  110/LS1            ---
            56.26   84.¦  1:43.17   78.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  NED19840220  Ammann Tobias             1984 Velobern Racing Team                  2:40.41,3     Stadion    (33)         Foto  110/LH             ---
            54.41   64.¦  1:45.59   84.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  GER19881103  Daum Philipp Maximilian   1988 BEst-Bike-Parts/Chemobau              2:45.52,4     Stadion    (46)         Foto  110/LH             ---
            56.25   82.¦  1:49.27   96.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  GER19820516  Scholz Achim              1982 MAESTRO TEAM WEIN                     2:50.01,1     Stadion   (107)         Foto  110/LH             ---
            59.38  112.¦  1:50.22  102.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  GER19680628  Radosavljevic Zoran       1968 Bike Aid Racing                       2:51.08,0     Stadion   (174)         Foto  110/LS1            ---
            59.03  103.¦  1:52.04  111.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  LUX19620309  Dethier Dan               1962 LC Tetange                            2:54.50,5     Stadion   (188)         Foto  110/LS2            ---
          1:00.53  120.¦  1:53.56  116.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  BEL19630612  Vekemans Marc             1963 Safety Jogger                         2:57.44,5     Stadion   (199)         Foto  110/LS2            ---
          1:02.36  128.¦  1:55.07  118.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  GER19870129  Ulrich Matthias           1987 Fresenius Medical Care                2:59.30,9     Stadion   (121)         Foto  110/LH             ---
          1:03.21  133.¦  1:56.09  122.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  NED19740407  Mager Almar               1974 www.reto-arnhem.nl                    3:02.22,7     Stadion   (161)         Foto  110/LS1            ---
          1:02.38  129.¦  1:59.44  133.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  GER19671115  Laslop Horst              1967 RFC Roßbach/Team Voitl                3:10.35,8     Stadion   (160)         Foto  110/LS1            ---
          1:04.39  138.¦  2:05.56  139.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  BEL19690608  van De Velde Pascal       1969 Modemakers                            3:17.04,5     Stadion   (181)         Foto  110/LS1            ---
          1:07.45  157.¦  2:09.19  144.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  BEL19770302  De Baets Johan            1977 Goeman scott cycling                  3:21.40,1     Stadion   (140)         Foto  110/LS1            ---
          1:07.49  159.¦  2:13.50  146.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  BEL19650324  Genbrugge Dirk            1965 southparkbikers.be                    3:21.40,6     Stadion   (189)         Foto  110/LS2            ---
          1:07.06  152.¦  2:14.34  149.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  SUI19800223  Birrer Mario              1980 Team Hörmann                          3:21.52,4     Stadion    (39)         Foto  110/LH             ---
          1:07.57  160.¦  2:13.54  147.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  GER19830218  Weyer Tobias              1983 RSV Bliestal                          3:22.13,9     Stadion   (129)         Foto  110/LH             ---
          1:07.43  156.¦  2:14.30  148.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  BEL19720210  De Gendt Stefaan          1972 PERVELO RACE TO VICTORY TEAM          3:22.30,5     Stadion   (142)         Foto  110/LS1            ---
          1:07.48  158.¦  2:14.41  150.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  SUI19870803  Wechsler Michael          1987 Team Hörmann                          3:25.15,1     Stadion   (126)         Foto  110/LH             ---
          1:01.49  122.¦  2:23.25  153.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  GER19790519  Kuhn Arthur               1979 RSF Niederlinxweiler/Team Puhl        3:33.34,9     Stadion    (68)         Foto  110/LH             ---
          1:11.01  165.¦  2:22.33  152.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  GER19770203  Demiralp Ismail           1977 Silentbreeze                          3:34.09,1     Stadion   (210)         Foto  110/LS1            ---
          1:06.37  149.¦  2:27.31  154.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  GER19770920  Appl Andreas              1977 RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ah        3:40.25,1     Stadion   (133)         Foto  110/LS1            ---
          1:06.44  150.¦  2:33.40  155.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  GER19730331  Kelter Tobias             1973 RSV Sturmvogel Bad Neuenahr-Ah        3:40.25,7     Stadion   (153)         Foto  110/LS1            ---
          1:04.01  136.¦  2:36.24  156.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  NED19580416  Koevoet Ronald            1958 NL-Wijchen 6605RM                     4:22.06,1     Stadion   (192)         Foto  110/LS2            ---
          1:22.13  167.¦  2:59.52  157.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  SUI19850114  Gut Reto                  1985 Team Hörmann                          4:58.35,9     Stadion    (54)         Foto  110/LH             ---
          1:56.56  170.¦  3:01.39  158.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  SUI19810208  Zahnd Thomas              1981 Team Stöckli-Craft                      50.51,5  Himmelwald    (11)         Foto  110/LH             ---
            50.51    7.¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  GER19820702  Böhme Tim                 1982 Team ALB-GOLD Mountainbike              51.30,7  Himmelwald    (30)         Foto  110/LH             ---
            51.30   20.¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  GER19831219  Lehmann Frank             1983 ROTHAUS-CUBE                            53.24,8  Himmelwald    (70)         Foto  110/LH             ---
            53.24   44.¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  NED19740825  De Brabander Ad           1974 Team Nissan                             54.02,8  Himmelwald   (141)         Foto  110/LS1            ---
            54.02   54.¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  GER19540518  Rottler Ulrich            1954 Team Scott / Uli Rottlers Peda          55.40,4  Himmelwald   (197)         Foto  110/LS2            ---
            55.40   73.¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  GER19770330  Friedrich Max             1977 Team Voitl                              55.52,5  Himmelwald    (24)         Foto  110/LS1            ---
            55.52   74.¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  BEL19771108  Slechten Johan            1977 gubbelmans                              59.12,7  Himmelwald   (179)         Foto  110/LS1            ---
            59.12  107.¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  GER19770501  Kierdorff René            1977 SV Steele 1911 e.V. / Stellmac        1:02.10,8  Himmelwald   (154)         Foto  110/LS1            ---
          1:02.10  125.¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  GER19830613  Fink Wolfgang             1983 Drahtesel-online Steppenwolf          1:03.17,5  Himmelwald   (216)         Foto  110/LH             ---
          1:03.17  131.¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  GER19830808  Scherle Jörg              1983 Bike-Muli.de                          1:03.32,3  Himmelwald   (208)         Foto  110/LH             ---
          1:03.32  135.¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  GER19800619  Reith Heiko               1980 RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen             1:13.13,4  Himmelwald    (98)         Foto  110/LH             ---
          1:13.13  166.¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  NED19710816  Postma Marco              1971 http://www.reto-arnhem.nl             1:27.04,8  Himmelwald   (172)         Foto  110/LS1            ---
          1:27.04  168.¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.