(43) 30km Hobby Senioren 2

Int. MTB Marathon St. Wendel (D) 2007 - (43) 30km Hobby Senioren 2

  Rang Name                      Jg   Team/Ortschaft                             Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr               Overall           km/h
          > Himmelwald ¦ > St. Wendel ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Wein Heiko                1965 Maestro Team Wein                     1:36.49,6       -----  (2147) Urkunde Foto  30/H     5.     18,589
          1:03.00    1.¦   33.49    2.¦
    2. Haubold André             1965 Maestro Team Wein                     1:36.50,8      0.01,2  (2149) Urkunde Foto  30/H     6.     18,586
          1:03.01    2.¦   33.49    3.¦
    3. Knopf Michael             1961 CRT                                   1:39.41,3      2.51,7  (5079) Urkunde Foto  30/H     8.     18,056
          1:07.13    3.¦   32.27    1.¦
    4. Peuker Gerhard            1958 XX-No Pain                            1:42.46,1      5.56,5  (5169) Urkunde Foto  30/H     12.    17,515
          1:07.26    4.¦   35.20    4.¦
    5. Birg Andrej               1963 croatia.bike-com                      1:44.03,6      7.14,0  (5023) Urkunde Foto  30/H     13.    17,297
          1:08.01    5.¦   36.01    5.¦
    6. Höll Bernhard             1963 Salzkammergut Trophy                  1:50.37,9     13.48,3  (5006) Urkunde Foto  30/H     21.    16,270
          1:12.34    6.¦   38.03    6.¦
    7. Glaser Uwe                1964 Endorfin-Solvis                       1:53.12,9     16.23,3  (5123) Urkunde Foto  30/H     25.    15,898
          1:13.40    7.¦   39.32    7.¦
    8. Montag Markus             1964 Friedrichsthal                        1:56.55,3     20.05,7  (5086) Urkunde Foto  30/H     30.    15,394
          1:15.12    8.¦   41.42    8.¦
    9. Kugelmann Franz           1964 Fresenius Medical Care                1:59.17,6     22.28,0  (5009) Urkunde Foto  30/H     36.    15,088
          1:16.02    9.¦   43.15    9.¦
   10. Lauer Hans Werner         1960 Heusweiler                            2:03.36,4     26.46,8  (2132) Urkunde Foto  30/H     39.    14,562
          1:18.54   11.¦   44.41   10.¦
   11. Schmidt Georg             1959 TriSource Team                        2:05.30,3     28.40,7  (5066) Urkunde Foto  30/H     40.    14,342
          1:18.04   10.¦   47.26   11.¦
   12. Grundhoefer Martin        1965 WG Werschweiler                       2:12.37,0     35.47,4  (5085) Urkunde Foto  30/H     46.    13,572
          1:23.16   12.¦   49.20   13.¦
   13. Schmitz Horst             1958 Drei-Maare-Biker                      2:12.47,6     35.58,0  (5087) Urkunde Foto  30/H     48.    13,554
          1:23.51   15.¦   48.55   12.¦
   14. Eischen Thierry           1966 L-Dudelange                           2:14.44,9     37.55,3  (5117) Urkunde Foto  30/H     50.    13,358
          1:23.33   14.¦   51.11   14.¦
   15. Felten Bernard            1965 L-Luxemburg                           2:14.45,0     37.55,4  (5115) Urkunde Foto  30/H     51.    13,358
          1:23.27   13.¦   51.17   15.¦
   16. Resch Christian           1965 Privat                                2:18.16,4     41.26,8  (5026) Urkunde Foto  30/H     55.    13,017
          1:24.54   16.¦   53.21   18.¦
   17. Schöppel Dieter           1958 Ellweiler                             2:20.14,3     43.24,7  (5107) Urkunde Foto  30/H     58.    12,835
          1:25.30   17.¦   54.44   19.¦
   18. Dittgen Markus            1958 Herchweiler                           2:25.38,0     48.48,4  (5057) Urkunde Foto  30/H     67.    12,359
          1:33.17   25.¦   52.20   16.¦
   19. Baschal Rainer            1957 Homburg                               2:26.25,6     49.36,0  (5127) Urkunde Foto  30/H     69.    12,292
          1:34.01   27.¦   52.24   17.¦
   20. Doemer Jean-Paul          1964 L-Rodange                             2:28.54,7     52.05,1  (5146) Urkunde Foto  30/H     74.    12,087
          1:30.24   22.¦   58.30   22.¦
   21. Heimbach Oliver           1963 CICLO SPORT-Team                      2:31.42,5     54.52,9  (5004) Urkunde Foto  30/H     79.    11,864
          1:36.25   31.¦   55.17   20.¦
   22. Neu Thomas                1963 RV Blitz Oberbexbach                  2:33.32,9     56.43,3  (5050) Urkunde Foto  30/H     81.    11,722
          1:33.00   23.¦ 1:00.32   27.¦
   23. Riefer Klaus              1963 St. Wendel                            2:34.06,2     57.16,6  (5119) Urkunde Foto  30/H     82.    11,680
          1:34.55   29.¦   59.10   26.¦
   24. Böttcher Frank            1964 Bodehaie Thale                        2:35.11,0     58.21,4  (5140) Urkunde Foto  30/H     84.    11,599
          1:36.30   32.¦   58.40   23.¦
   25. Roos Ruud                 1960 NL-Delft 2622HL                       2:35.14,3     58.24,7  (5082) Urkunde Foto  30/H     85.    11,595
          1:30.03   21.¦ 1:05.10   30.¦
   26. Arnn Christian            1966 St. Wendel                            2:35.21,4     58.31,8  (5132) Urkunde Foto  30/H     86.    11,586
          1:37.12   33.¦   58.09   21.¦
   27. Straub Achim              1964 Team S-zwei                           2:35.25,3     58.35,7  (5036) Urkunde Foto  30/H     87.    11,581
          1:36.23   30.¦   59.01   24.¦
   28. Trenz Carlo               1962 Eppelborn                             2:36.07,6     59.18,0  (5136) Urkunde Foto  30/H     89.    11,529
          1:29.30   19.¦ 1:06.37   34.¦
   29. Weber Rolf                1964 Eppelborn                             2:36.08,3     59.18,7  (5138) Urkunde Foto  30/H     90.    11,528
          1:29.45   20.¦ 1:06.22   33.¦
   30. Dorscheid Wolfgang        1966 Wadgassen                             2:36.22,7     59.33,1  (5071) Urkunde Foto  30/H     91.    11,510
          1:37.14   34.¦   59.08   25.¦
   31. Müller Klaus              1966 Landkreis St. Wendel                  2:39.21,1   1:02.31,5  (5104) Urkunde Foto  30/H     93.    11,295
          1:33.14   24.¦ 1:06.06   32.¦
   32. Angel Günter              1959 Burglausenstein                       2:39.53,0   1:03.03,4  (2141) Urkunde Foto  30/H     94.    11,258
          1:38.15   35.¦ 1:01.37   28.¦
   33. Hornberger Jürgen         1961 Helmut Gedächtnis Team                2:40.56,0   1:04.06,4  (5109) Urkunde Foto  30/H     98.    11,184
          1:34.02   28.¦ 1:06.53   35.¦
   34. Bach Peter                1965 Team Steppenbiker                     2:41.31,6   1:04.42,0  (5156) Urkunde Foto  30/H     100.   11,143
          1:33.19   26.¦ 1:08.11   36.¦
   35. Ohlmann Frank             1966 Landkreis St. Wendel                  2:44.22,3   1:07.32,7  (5012) Urkunde Foto  30/H     103.   10,950
          1:38.20   36.¦ 1:06.02   31.¦
   36. Engelbert Mayer           1963 AC 1 Neunkirchen                      2:44.24,9   1:07.35,3  (5084) Urkunde Foto  30/H     104.   10,947
          1:41.30   38.¦ 1:02.54   29.¦
   37. Carlisi Stefan            1963 Kurbelquäler Walhausen                2:57.06,0   1:20.16,4  (5095) Urkunde Foto  30/H     114.   10,163
          1:41.27   37.¦ 1:15.38   39.¦
   38. Thiry Wolfgang            1957 St. Wendel                            2:57.40,1   1:20.50,5  (5103) Urkunde Foto  30/H     116.   10,131
          1:48.45   42.¦ 1:08.54   37.¦
   39. Zapp Bernd                1959 Iron-Biker                            2:58.15,6   1:21.26,0  (5153) Urkunde Foto  30/H     117.   10,097
          1:47.56   41.¦ 1:10.19   38.¦
   40. Matt Andreas              1965 St. Wendel                            3:00.33,4   1:23.43,8  (5106) Urkunde Foto  30/H     118.    9,969
          1:44.53   39.¦ 1:15.40   40.¦
   41. Kaspers Lothar            1958 Drei-Maare-Biker                      3:04.36,4   1:27.46,8  (5080) Urkunde Foto  30/H     120.    9,750
          1:47.38   40.¦ 1:16.57   41.¦
   42. Schmitz Stefan            1966 OneManRacingTeam                      3:29.58,5   1:53.08,9  (5031) Urkunde Foto  30/H     127.    8,572
          2:01.12   43.¦ 1:28.45   42.¦
   43. Hornberger Christoph      1963 Helmut Gedächtnis Team                3:34.08,0   1:57.18,4  (5111) Urkunde Foto  30/H     128.    8,405
          2:04.19   46.¦ 1:29.48   43.¦
   44. Platzer Gerhard           1963 Riedenberg                            3:34.09,1   1:57.19,5  (5148) Urkunde Foto  30/H     129.    8,405
          2:04.02   45.¦ 1:30.06   44.¦
   45. Backes Hans-Werner        1960 St. Wendel                            3:34.09,8   1:57.20,2  (5149) Urkunde Foto  30/H     130.    8,404
          2:04.02   44.¦ 1:30.07   45.¦
   46. Mees Clemens              1965 Zick Zack Wassers.                    3:56.48,4   2:19.58,8  (2135) Urkunde Foto  30/H     146.    7,601
          2:16.34   47.¦ 1:40.14   47.¦
   47. Stahn Manfred             1959 Zick Zack Wassersack                  3:56.53,7   2:20.04,1  (5067) Urkunde Foto  30/H     150.    7,598
          2:16.44   48.¦ 1:40.09   46.¦
  DNF  Böcher Wolfram            1965 Outdoor Aktion                        1:27.41,1  Himmelwald  (2133)         Foto  30/H               ---
          1:27.41   18.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.