(41) 30km Hobby Herren

Int. MTB Marathon St. Wendel (D) 2007 - (41) 30km Hobby Herren

  Rang Name                      Jg   Team/Ortschaft                             Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr               Overall           km/h
          > Himmelwald ¦ > St. Wendel ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Haag Thomas               1990 Woustriller                           1:24.23,3       -----  (5154) Urkunde Foto  30/H     1.     21,329
            56.54    1.¦   27.29    1.¦
    2. David Simon               1991 racing@ team.youngstars               1:27.53,5      3.30,2  (5047) Urkunde Foto  30/H     2.     20,479
            58.21    2.¦   29.31    2.¦
    3. Schilz Patrick            1990 Team Speedweapon                      1:31.37,1      7.13,8  (2146) Urkunde Foto  30/H     3.     19,646
            59.45    3.¦   31.51    3.¦
    4. Christian Marius          1991 RSF Niederlinxweiler                  1:36.43,7     12.20,4  (5046) Urkunde Foto  30/H     4.     18,608
          1:04.05    4.¦   32.38    5.¦
    5. Motz Sebastien            1978 Radhaus-Kastner                       1:38.33,4     14.10,1  (5081) Urkunde Foto  30/H     7.     18,263
          1:05.56    5.¦   32.36    4.¦
    6. Krewer Dennis             1992 Team-Saarschleife                     1:39.58,2     15.34,9  (5116) Urkunde Foto  30/H     9.     18,005
          1:05.59    6.¦   33.58    6.¦
    7. Lauer Matthias            1992 RSC St. Ingbert                       1:40.54,6     16.31,3  (2131) Urkunde Foto  30/H     10.    17,837
          1:05.59    6.¦   34.55    8.¦
    8. Müller Felix              1992 RSF Niederlinxweiler/Team Puhl        1:41.27,0     17.03,7  (5055) Urkunde Foto  30/H     11.    17,742
          1:06.01    9.¦   35.25    9.¦
    9. Frey Maximilian           1991 RSC St. Wendel                        1:44.51,4     20.28,1  (5105) Urkunde Foto  30/H     14.    17,166
          1:05.59    8.¦   38.51   15.¦
   10. Meiser Philip             1992 RV Tempo Hirzweiler                   1:45.19,5     20.56,2  (5152) Urkunde Foto  30/H     15.    17,089
          1:10.29   11.¦   34.49    7.¦
   11. Fassbender Jan-Philipp    1992 RV Tempo Hirzweiler                   1:45.48,1     21.24,8  (5041) Urkunde Foto  30/H     16.    17,012
          1:09.39   10.¦   36.09   10.¦
   12. Büschler David            1992 Lebach                                1:48.04,6     23.41,3  (5120) Urkunde Foto  30/H     17.    16,654
          1:10.42   13.¦   37.22   11.¦
   13. Scheid Philipp            1993 RSF Niederlinxweiler                  1:48.27,7     24.04,4  (5128) Urkunde Foto  30/H     18.    16,595
          1:10.31   12.¦   37.56   13.¦
   14. Alexa Adrian              1981 Saarbrücken                           1:50.18,8     25.55,5  (5092) Urkunde Foto  30/H     19.    16,317
          1:12.17   14.¦   38.01   14.¦
   15. Vogel Martin              1991 WG Werschweiler                       1:51.37,0     27.13,7  (5017) Urkunde Foto  30/H     23.    16,126
          1:13.42   19.¦   37.54   12.¦
   16. Mereien Patrick           1992 Team Saarschleife                     1:54.07,5     29.44,2  (5090) Urkunde Foto  30/H     26.    15,772
          1:12.38   15.¦   41.28   16.¦
   17. Boos Patrick              1989 2-Rad Center Klaus                    1:55.36,5     31.13,2  (2143) Urkunde Foto  30/H     28.    15,569
          1:13.35   18.¦   42.01   17.¦
   18. Ferger Steffen            1992 Saarhölzbach                          1:57.24,0     33.00,7  (5108) Urkunde Foto  30/H     32.    15,332
          1:12.41   16.¦   44.42   23.¦
   19. Sagadin Christian         1991 RSF Niederlinxweiler                  1:57.25,2     33.01,9  (5065) Urkunde Foto  30/H     33.    15,329
          1:13.14   17.¦   44.11   20.¦
   20. Schweitzer Philipp        1991 RC Mistral Neunkirchen                1:58.47,5     34.24,2  (5088) Urkunde Foto  30/H     34.    15,152
          1:16.01   20.¦   42.46   18.¦
   21. Müller Patrick            1989 Rodenbach                             1:59.13,2     34.49,9  (2136) Urkunde Foto  30/H     35.    15,098
          1:16.18   22.¦   42.54   19.¦
   22. Sauerwald Lukas           1993 RSC St. Wendel                        2:00.40,3     36.17,0  (5098) Urkunde Foto  30/H     37.    14,916
          1:16.21   23.¦   44.18   22.¦
   23. Esch Roman                1991 Team 2-Rad Center Klaus Zell          2:02.15,0     37.51,7  (2142) Urkunde Foto  30/H     38.    14,723
          1:17.57   25.¦   44.17   21.¦
   24. Jakobi Tobias             1989 Team 2Rad Center-Klaus                2:07.06,3     42.43,0  (2144) Urkunde Foto  30/H     42.    14,161
          1:16.17   21.¦   50.49   27.¦
   25. Achtel Christian          1988 Rodenbach                             2:08.44,1     44.20,8  (2137) Urkunde Foto  30/H     43.    13,982
          1:19.11   26.¦   49.32   25.¦
   26. Schmitt Alexander         1985 Minderlittgen                         2:08.44,5     44.21,2  (2145) Urkunde Foto  30/H     44.    13,981
          1:17.31   24.¦   51.13   28.¦
   27. Osmani Alban              1993 WG Werschweiler                       2:12.39,1     48.15,8  (5013) Urkunde Foto  30/H     47.    13,569
          1:23.18   28.¦   49.21   24.¦
   28. Doemer Jeff               1991 L-Rodange                             2:15.43,9     51.20,6  (5150) Urkunde Foto  30/H     54.    13,261
          1:21.57   27.¦   53.46   31.¦
   29. Eberhard Patrick          1990 2-Rad-Center Klaus                    2:20.33,8     56.10,5  (5131) Urkunde Foto  30/H     59.    12,805
          1:26.42   31.¦   53.51   32.¦
   30. Bernhard Sven             1992 Gesamtschule Türkismühle              2:20.41,4     56.18,1  (5159) Urkunde Foto  30/H     60.    12,794
          1:28.55   33.¦   51.46   29.¦
   31. Becker Mike               1980 Marpingen                             2:21.39,8     57.16,5  (5164) Urkunde Foto  30/H     61.    12,706
          1:31.03   35.¦   50.36   26.¦
   32. Schmitz Frank             1979 3 Maare Biker SC Schalkenmehre        2:23.55,1     59.31,8  (5091) Urkunde Foto  30/H     63.    12,507
          1:30.31   34.¦   53.23   30.¦
   33. Klemm Sebastian           1991 RSC St. Wendel                        2:28.09,1   1:03.45,8  (5099) Urkunde Foto  30/H     72.    12,149
          1:25.37   29.¦ 1:02.31   34.¦
   34. Rival  Jens               1991 WG Werschweiller                      2:30.37,1   1:06.13,8  (5014) Urkunde Foto  30/H     76.    11,950
          1:35.13   39.¦   55.23   33.¦
   35. Hornberger Alexander      1993 Helmut Gedächtnis Team                2:40.07,3   1:15.44,0  (5110) Urkunde Foto  30/H     95.    11,241
          1:33.47   37.¦ 1:06.19   37.¦
   36. Lambert Jannik            1992 RV Möve Schmelz                       2:40.34,5   1:16.11,2  (5053) Urkunde Foto  30/H     97.    11,209
          1:25.47   30.¦ 1:14.47   43.¦
   37. Schenkel Jens             1984 Thallichtenberg                       2:41.23,6   1:17.00,3  (5054) Urkunde Foto  30/H     99.    11,152
          1:37.01   41.¦ 1:04.21   36.¦
   38. Müller Janos              1991 Gesamtschule Türkismühle              2:42.34,7   1:18.11,4  (5158) Urkunde Foto  30/H     101.   11,071
          1:33.59   38.¦ 1:08.34   39.¦
   39. Hulmann Nils              1991 Wolfersweiler                         2:42.35,0   1:18.11,7  (5157) Urkunde Foto  30/H     102.   11,071
          1:32.02   36.¦ 1:10.32   41.¦
   40. Müller Stefan             1980 Reutlingen                            2:44.46,0   1:20.22,7  (5126) Urkunde Foto  30/H     105.   10,924
          1:40.40   44.¦ 1:04.05   35.¦
   41. Ecker Stefan              1986 Breitenbach                           2:46.54,5   1:22.31,2  (5083) Urkunde Foto  30/H     106.   10,784
          1:35.56   40.¦ 1:10.58   42.¦
   42. Klein Tobias              1992 WG Werschweiler                       2:46.58,1   1:22.34,8  (5008) Urkunde Foto  30/H     107.   10,780
          1:39.17   43.¦ 1:07.40   38.¦
   43. Federspiel Chris          1982 L-Schuttrange                         2:48.48,1   1:24.24,8  (5028) Urkunde Foto  30/H     109.   10,663
          1:38.51   42.¦ 1:09.56   40.¦
   44. Carlisi Fabio             1993 Kurbelquäler Walhausen                2:57.06,2   1:32.42,9  (5093) Urkunde Foto  30/H     115.   10,163
          1:41.27   45.¦ 1:15.38   44.¦
   45. Achenbach Darius          1996 TV Eichen                             3:39.53,1   2:15.29,8  (5163) Urkunde Foto  30/H     133.    8,186
          2:04.52   46.¦ 1:35.00   45.¦
   46. Glaser Patrick            1993 Ludwigshafen                          3:52.39,7   2:28.16,4  (5043) Urkunde Foto  30/H     135.    7,736
          2:13.26   47.¦ 1:39.13   46.¦
  DNF  Böcher Nicolas            1992 Outdoor Aktion                        1:27.42,2  Himmelwald  (2134)         Foto  30/H               ---
          1:27.42   32.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.