(33) 60km Hobby Senioren 2

Int. MTB Marathon St. Wendel (D) 2007 - (33) 60km Hobby Senioren 2

  Rang Name                      Jg   Team/Ortschaft                             Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr               Overall           km/h
          > Himmelwald ¦ > St. Wendel ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Bamert Cornel             1961 Stöckli Wädenswil                     2:44.53,5       -----  (3007) Urkunde Foto  60/H     2.     21,832
            58.28    1.¦ 1:46.25    1.¦
    2. Schmidt Jürgen            1962 RSF Niederlinxweiler                  3:08.18,9     23.25,4  (3178) Urkunde Foto  60/H     14.    19,116
          1:06.03    4.¦ 2:02.15    2.¦
    3. Spychiger Martin          1965 CH-Basel                              3:11.24,0     26.30,5  (3013) Urkunde Foto  60/H     15.    18,808
          1:06.03    3.¦ 2:05.20    3.¦
    4. Hof Wolfgang              1962 Team Angsthase                        3:13.46,0     28.52,5  (4147) Urkunde Foto  60/H     16.    18,579
          1:06.55    7.¦ 2:06.51    4.¦
    5. Beer Jörg                 1966 Team Baier Corratec                   3:15.26,8     30.33,3  (3074) Urkunde Foto  60/H     18.    18,419
          1:06.40    6.¦ 2:08.46    5.¦
    6. Burg Erich                1963 castillo/maschinenbau zenner          3:15.52,1     30.58,6  (3026) Urkunde Foto  60/H     19.    18,379
          1:02.55    2.¦ 2:12.56   10.¦
    7. Zenner Andreas            1964 Couchpotatoes-Minden                  3:18.05,3     33.11,8  (3129) Urkunde Foto  60/H     21.    18,173
          1:06.11    5.¦ 2:11.53    8.¦
    8. Dobbins Army              1966 L-Dalheim                             3:19.13,6     34.20,1  (3199) Urkunde Foto  60/H     23.    18,069
          1:07.18    9.¦ 2:11.55    9.¦
    9. Stork Karlheinz           1961 SF 03 Romrod                          3:21.46,0     36.52,5  (3019) Urkunde Foto  60/H     28.    17,842
          1:11.39   16.¦ 2:10.06    6.¦
   10. Miosga Klaus              1962 RC Mistral                            3:24.11,2     39.17,7  (3190) Urkunde Foto  60/H     30.    17,630
          1:07.14    8.¦ 2:16.57   13.¦
   11. Fassbender Markus         1962 RV Tempo Hirzweiler                   3:25.02,6     40.09,1  (3138) Urkunde Foto  60/H     32.    17,557
          1:13.34   19.¦ 2:11.28    7.¦
   12. Schötschel Knut           1965 SC Namborn                            3:26.58,9     42.05,4  (3182) Urkunde Foto  60/H     36.    17,392
          1:11.20   13.¦ 2:15.38   11.¦
   13. Felden Michael            1963 Wiehenbiker.com                       3:27.35,5     42.42,0  (3135) Urkunde Foto  60/H     37.    17,341
          1:11.39   15.¦ 2:15.55   12.¦
   14. Nottebrok Guido           1965 F-Grosbliederstroff                   3:30.35,4     45.41,9  (3030) Urkunde Foto  60/H     40.    17,094
          1:10.29   11.¦ 2:20.06   17.¦
   15. Backes Frank              1965 Skiclub Namborn                       3:33.20,3     48.26,8  (3180) Urkunde Foto  60/H     46.    16,874
          1:13.47   21.¦ 2:19.33   16.¦
   16. Platt Uwe                 1966 AMC Rodheim Bieber/Delta Bike         3:33.36,8     48.43,3  (3039) Urkunde Foto  60/H     48.    16,852
          1:14.09   22.¦ 2:19.27   15.¦
   17. Grösschen Alexander       1965 Backpacker Express                    3:34.12,7     49.19,2  (4150) Urkunde Foto  60/H     49.    16,805
          1:11.02   12.¦ 2:23.10   19.¦
   18. Bähr Hans-Jürgen          1964 SSW St. Wendel                        3:35.14,9     50.21,4  (3028) Urkunde Foto  60/H     51.    16,724
          1:11.31   14.¦ 2:23.43   20.¦
   19. Schumann Harald           1957 Bike Dom                              3:36.27,0     51.33,5  (3025) Urkunde Foto  60/H     54.    16,632
          1:15.23   27.¦ 2:21.03   18.¦
   20. Steinmann Kurt            1962 Team Hörmann                          3:36.57,4     52.03,9  (3033) Urkunde Foto  60/H     55.    16,593
          1:10.25   10.¦ 2:26.31   22.¦
   21. Fogg Phillip              1964 Gelnhausen                            3:39.20,2     54.26,7  (4065) Urkunde Foto  60/H     62.    16,413
          1:20.29   39.¦ 2:18.50   14.¦
   22. Regli Christian           1963 CH-Schlieren                          3:42.47,2     57.53,7  (3003) Urkunde Foto  60/H     69.    16,158
          1:14.50   24.¦ 2:27.56   23.¦
   23. Hassdenteufel Uwe         1957 RSF Niederlinxweiler TeamPuhl         3:44.22,1     59.28,6  (3168) Urkunde Foto  60/H     72.    16,045
          1:15.18   26.¦ 2:29.03   24.¦
   24. Schnur Arno               1964 Oberkirchen                           3:44.57,1   1:00.03,6  (3174) Urkunde Foto  60/H     74.    16,003
          1:21.08   42.¦ 2:23.49   21.¦
   25. Poullie Kurt              1957 Radsport-König                        3:45.50,5   1:00.57,0  (3037) Urkunde Foto  60/H     77.    15,940
          1:13.36   20.¦ 2:32.14   25.¦
   26. Brenner Hans-Josef        1959 Hundsbiker Roden                      3:49.27,9   1:04.34,4  (4055) Urkunde Foto  60/H     85.    15,688
          1:14.39   23.¦ 2:34.48   29.¦
   27. Moos Martin               1963 Team No Power Siegerland              3:49.33,8   1:04.40,3  (3035) Urkunde Foto  60/H     87.    15,681
          1:11.49   17.¦ 2:37.44   33.¦
   28. Beckmann Jochen           1965 St. Wendel                            3:50.33,7   1:05.40,2  (3188) Urkunde Foto  60/H     92.    15,614
          1:16.55   30.¦ 2:33.37   27.¦
   29. Gärtner Rainer            1966 TV Dorf Erbach, Team Scott St.        3:51.24,8   1:06.31,3  (3060) Urkunde Foto  60/H     93.    15,556
          1:16.04   29.¦ 2:35.19   30.¦
   30. Hense Oliver              1963 RSF Niederlinxweiler                  3:51.43,1   1:06.49,6  (4151) Urkunde Foto  60/H     95.    15,536
          1:17.23   31.¦ 2:34.19   28.¦
   31. Janssens Stefan           1963 RillaarseBikers                       3:52.44,5   1:07.51,0  (4084) Urkunde Foto  60/H     96.    15,467
          1:19.13   34.¦ 2:33.30   26.¦
   32. Schäfer Udo               1963 Düren                                 3:53.57,5   1:09.04,0  (3032) Urkunde Foto  60/H     98.    15,387
          1:13.08   18.¦ 2:40.49   37.¦
   33. Martin Peter              1961 Freisen                               3:57.25,0   1:12.31,5  (3175) Urkunde Foto  60/H     105.   15,163
          1:21.06   41.¦ 2:36.19   32.¦
   34. Becker Frank              1964 Oberkirchen                           3:59.47,5   1:14.54,0  (3176) Urkunde Foto  60/H     109.   15,013
          1:21.30   47.¦ 2:38.17   34.¦
   35. Martin Christian          1957 Oberkirchen                           3:59.53,3   1:14.59,8  (3173) Urkunde Foto  60/H     110.   15,006
          1:21.25   45.¦ 2:38.27   35.¦
   36. Munkes Jürgen             1962 Bergradler Oberthal                   4:00.01,7   1:15.08,2  (3147) Urkunde Foto  60/H     112.   14,998
          1:21.10   43.¦ 2:38.51   36.¦
   37. Petri Engelbert           1958 Baltersweiler                         4:00.14,0   1:15.20,5  (3133) Urkunde Foto  60/H     113.   14,985
          1:24.42   51.¦ 2:35.31   31.¦
   38. Friedrich Harald          1966 Knowledgepark                         4:01.30,7   1:16.37,2  (3164) Urkunde Foto  60/H     118.   14,906
          1:18.08   32.¦ 2:43.22   38.¦
   39. Theisen Romain            1965 M.A.A.N                               4:01.56,3   1:17.02,8  (3052) Urkunde Foto  60/H     119.   14,879
          1:15.05   25.¦ 2:46.51   42.¦
   40. Homscheid Heiko           1964 Müllheim                              4:05.44,8   1:20.51,3  (3092) Urkunde Foto  60/H     122.   14,649
          1:20.23   37.¦ 2:45.21   41.¦
   41. Becker Jürgen             1964 Team Stemper                          4:06.20,2   1:21.26,7  (4062) Urkunde Foto  60/H     124.   14,614
          1:21.24   44.¦ 2:44.55   40.¦
   42. Sohr Oliver               1965 no br(e)akes                          4:07.29,0   1:22.35,5  (3055) Urkunde Foto  60/H     127.   14,546
          1:20.25   38.¦ 2:47.03   43.¦
   43. Luberichs Jochen          1966 Wilsenroth                            4:10.54,8   1:26.01,3  (4058) Urkunde Foto  60/H     131.   14,347
          1:20.39   40.¦ 2:50.15   44.¦
   44. Thewes Michael            1957 Brehm U55                             4:11.02,5   1:26.09,0  (4010) Urkunde Foto  60/H     133.   14,340
          1:26.31   57.¦ 2:44.30   39.¦
   45. Baldes Markus             1961 RSC Baldini                           4:11.09,7   1:26.16,2  (3156) Urkunde Foto  60/H     135.   14,333
          1:15.42   28.¦ 2:55.27   47.¦
   46. Graff Harry               1960 Fresenius Medical Care                4:15.27,5   1:30.34,0  (3078) Urkunde Foto  60/H     144.   14,092
          1:18.57   33.¦ 2:56.30   48.¦
   47. Kläs Helge                1957 Nonnweiler                            4:15.56,0   1:31.02,5  (3050) Urkunde Foto  60/H     145.   14,066
          1:24.41   50.¦ 2:51.14   46.¦
   48. Gestrich Jörg             1965 Bundeswehr                            4:16.37,7   1:31.44,2  (3123) Urkunde Foto  60/H     147.   14,028
          1:25.34   53.¦ 2:51.02   45.¦
   49. Neufang Hans-Jürgen       1960 Bike Dom                              4:21.50,3   1:36.56,8  (4007) Urkunde Foto  60/H     155.   13,748
          1:23.07   48.¦ 2:58.42   52.¦
   50. Bodart Luc                1962 Düren                                 4:23.25,2   1:38.31,7  (4075) Urkunde Foto  60/H     156.   13,666
          1:21.26   46.¦ 3:01.58   54.¦
   51. Oster Jürgen              1958 Bierbach                              4:25.12,5   1:40.19,0  (4102) Urkunde Foto  60/H     159.   13,574
          1:28.37   60.¦ 2:56.34   49.¦
   52. Biller Roland             1964 Remscheid                             4:25.16,0   1:40.22,5  (4136) Urkunde Foto  60/H     160.   13,571
          1:28.13   59.¦ 2:57.02   50.¦
   53. van Heumen Henk           1964 NL-AG Arnhem                          4:26.47,9   1:41.54,4  (3130) Urkunde Foto  60/H     165.   13,493
          1:19.23   36.¦ 3:07.24   61.¦
   54. Köhn Roland               1964 Bocholter Bande                       4:29.44,5   1:44.51,0  (4034) Urkunde Foto  60/H     170.   13,346
          1:23.55   49.¦ 3:05.48   57.¦
   55. Antes Uwe                 1960 DPD-Express                           4:32.27,9   1:47.34,4  (3109) Urkunde Foto  60/H     173.   13,212
          1:33.51   72.¦ 2:58.36   51.¦
   56. Müller Peter              1964 Hafenradler Team                      4:32.42,7   1:47.49,2  (4096) Urkunde Foto  60/H     174.   13,200
          1:25.35   54.¦ 3:07.07   60.¦
   57. Bartscherer Alain         1964 Radlerfreunde Homburg                 4:32.44,5   1:47.51,0  (3167) Urkunde Foto  60/H     175.   13,199
          1:29.36   63.¦ 3:03.07   55.¦
   58. Klaus Axel                1963 Schlammspitzer                        4:35.15,2   1:50.21,7  (3159) Urkunde Foto  60/H     178.   13,078
          1:28.50   61.¦ 3:06.25   58.¦
   59. Meier-Tabellion Bernhard  1959 Kirchzarten                           4:36.06,3   1:51.12,8  (4061) Urkunde Foto  60/H     182.   13,038
          1:29.32   62.¦ 3:06.33   59.¦
   60. Rauber Gerd               1962 Landkreis St. Wendel                  4:36.33,7   1:51.40,2  (4028) Urkunde Foto  60/H     184.   13,016
          1:30.58   67.¦ 3:05.35   56.¦
   61. Jebsen Sven               1966 St. Wendel                            4:39.42,1   1:54.48,6  (3143) Urkunde Foto  60/H     187.   12,870
          1:24.42   52.¦ 3:14.59   67.¦
   62. Burg Juergen              1964 Maschinenbau Zenner                   4:39.59,8   1:55.06,3  (3090) Urkunde Foto  60/H     188.   12,857
          1:31.15   68.¦ 3:08.44   62.¦
   63. Federkeil Dietmar         1962 Landkreis St. Wendel                  4:40.58,2   1:56.04,7  (3072) Urkunde Foto  60/H     189.   12,812
          1:25.41   55.¦ 3:15.16   69.¦
   64. Ameling Lutz              1966 SG Stadt Brühl                        4:42.32,7   1:57.39,2  (3155) Urkunde Foto  60/H     190.   12,741
          1:30.52   66.¦ 3:11.40   65.¦
   65. Bodry Carli               1963 L-Dudelange                           4:44.32,6   1:59.39,1  (4089) Urkunde Foto  60/H     193.   12,651
          1:31.40   69.¦ 3:12.51   66.¦
   66. Heuertz Gilbat            1963 L-Dudelange                           4:46.17,9   2:01.24,4  (3152) Urkunde Foto  60/H     194.   12,574
          1:37.21   77.¦ 3:08.56   64.¦
   67. Treinen Alain             1964 L-Tetange                             4:46.19,3   2:01.25,8  (3194) Urkunde Foto  60/H     195.   12,573
          1:37.25   78.¦ 3:08.54   63.¦
   68. Seidel Werner             1958 bikedom naumburg                      4:48.23,6   2:03.30,1  (3105) Urkunde Foto  60/H     198.   12,482
          1:33.24   71.¦ 3:14.59   68.¦
   69. Windmüller Reiner         1965 Lebach                                4:49.44,6   2:04.51,1  (4082) Urkunde Foto  60/H     200.   12,424
          1:26.34   58.¦ 3:23.10   72.¦
   70. Vallenthini Roger         1960 L-Dudelange                           4:51.56,2   2:07.02,7  (3004) Urkunde Foto  60/H     204.   12,331
          1:36.33   74.¦ 3:15.22   70.¦
   71. Schommer Adrian           1960 Team Szwei                            4:55.06,3   2:10.12,8  (3077) Urkunde Foto  60/H     207.   12,199
          1:55.42   85.¦ 2:59.23   53.¦
   72. Spalt Bruno               1966 Ottweiler                             4:58.53,9   2:14.00,4  (3153) Urkunde Foto  60/H     211.   12,044
          1:43.11   81.¦ 3:15.42   71.¦
   73. Braun Michael             1964 DPD-Express                           5:17.08,0   2:32.14,5  (3110) Urkunde Foto  60/H     223.   11,351
          1:41.17   80.¦ 3:35.50   74.¦
   74. Jung Michael              1964 Kleinblittersdorf                     5:20.28,8   2:35.35,3  (4013) Urkunde Foto  60/H     225.   11,233
          1:55.48   86.¦ 3:24.40   73.¦
   75. Majerus Francois          1957 L-Moutfort                            5:30.19,8   2:45.26,3  (4144) Urkunde Foto  60/H     227.   10,898
          1:49.06   84.¦ 3:41.13   75.¦
  DNF  Scherer Stefan            1966 St. Wendel                            1:19.20,6  Himmelwald  (3191)         Foto  60/H               ---
          1:19.20   35.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Stabler Rainer            1959 St. Wendel                            1:25.53,7  Himmelwald  (3144)         Foto  60/H               ---
          1:25.53   56.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Brethauer Carsten         1966 Kassel                                1:30.01,9  Himmelwald  (4054)         Foto  60/H               ---
          1:30.01   64.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Welsch Uwe                1965 Homburg                               1:30.14,6  Himmelwald  (4152)         Foto  60/H               ---
          1:30.14   65.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Becker Peter              1962 Dallgow                               1:33.17,7  Himmelwald  (4124)         Foto  60/H               ---
          1:33.17   70.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Eisenhut Karl-Heinz       1960 Landkreis St. Wendel                  1:34.26,4  Himmelwald  (3089)         Foto  60/H               ---
          1:34.26   73.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Sträßer Christoph         1966 Fresenius Medical Care                1:36.37,9  Himmelwald  (4104)         Foto  60/H               ---
          1:36.37   75.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schäfer Rigobert          1964 Fresenius Medical Care                1:36.38,9  Himmelwald  (4029)         Foto  60/H               ---
          1:36.38   76.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kockler Werner            1965 St. Wendel                            1:39.13,4  Himmelwald  (2150)         Foto  60/H               ---
          1:39.13   79.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Thinnes Joel              1962 L-Belvaux                             1:43.56,5  Himmelwald  (3151)         Foto  60/H               ---
          1:43.56   82.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Stoll Erhard              1964 TSV Sotzweiler                        1:44.35,3  Himmelwald  (3132)         Foto  60/H               ---
          1:44.35   83.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Dingert Detlef            1960 RSF Niederlinxweiler/Team Puhl        2:06.17,2  Himmelwald  (3127)         Foto  60/H               ---
          2:06.17   87.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.