(32) 60km Hobby Senioren 1

Int. MTB Marathon St. Wendel (D) 2007 - (32) 60km Hobby Senioren 1

  Rang Name                      Jg   Team/Ortschaft                             Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr               Overall           km/h
          > Himmelwald ¦ > St. Wendel ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Grün Pierre-Paul          1969 L-Bofferdange                         2:44.10,5       -----  (3006) Urkunde Foto  60/H     1.     21,927
            56.20    1.¦ 1:47.49    1.¦
    2. Gall Florian              1977 Bike&Radschopf Zunsweier              2:51.16,6      7.06,1  (4077) Urkunde Foto  60/H     4.     21,018
          1:00.53    2.¦ 1:50.22    2.¦
    3. Heinemann Frank           1972 St. Wendel                            3:02.25,5     18.15,0  (3012) Urkunde Foto  60/H     7.     19,734
          1:03.07    3.¦ 1:59.18    4.¦
    4. Henkes Oliver             1973 Bergradler Oberthal                   3:02.34,3     18.23,8  (3099) Urkunde Foto  60/H     8.     19,718
          1:04.24    4.¦ 1:58.10    3.¦
    5. Biborosch Kay             1973 TUS Dippololiswalde/Bike Point        3:07.49,6     23.39,1  (3142) Urkunde Foto  60/H     13.    19,166
          1:06.39    7.¦ 2:01.09    5.¦
    6. Michl Oliver              1970 MTBC Wehrheim                         3:13.49,0     29.38,5  (4027) Urkunde Foto  60/H     17.    18,574
          1:07.33   10.¦ 2:06.15    6.¦
    7. Dold Matthew              1969 Flying squirrel                       3:18.30,2     34.19,7  (3015) Urkunde Foto  60/H     22.    18,135
          1:06.55    8.¦ 2:11.34    8.¦
    8. Hubertus Jochen           1974 Hattingen                             3:19.14,8     35.04,3  (4094) Urkunde Foto  60/H     24.    18,068
          1:06.01    6.¦ 2:13.13   11.¦
    9. Herz Detlef               1967 Sport H2                              3:20.50,2     36.39,7  (3056) Urkunde Foto  60/H     26.    17,925
          1:10.44   17.¦ 2:10.05    7.¦
   10. Brachmann Jean-Marie      1974 LS.SPORT Ettelbrück                   3:21.53,9     37.43,4  (4050) Urkunde Foto  60/H     29.    17,830
          1:08.40   13.¦ 2:13.13   10.¦
   11. Neufang Uwe               1968 RSF Niederlinxweiler Team Puhl        3:24.18,9     40.08,4  (3121) Urkunde Foto  60/H     31.    17,619
          1:11.14   21.¦ 2:13.04    9.¦
   12. Höfler Jörg               1967 Radsport König                        3:25.29,4     41.18,9  (3087) Urkunde Foto  60/H     33.    17,519
          1:07.20    9.¦ 2:18.09   15.¦
   13. Höhn Matze                1967 Bike Dom                              3:25.44,7     41.34,2  (3022) Urkunde Foto  60/H     34.    17,497
          1:12.03   30.¦ 2:13.40   12.¦
   14. Näther Daniel             1977 Team ostwest-express                  3:26.43,4     42.32,9  (3107) Urkunde Foto  60/H     35.    17,414
          1:10.47   18.¦ 2:15.56   13.¦
   15. Chalupa Marko             1977 LEHRERkauf.de                         3:28.54,3     44.43,8  (3014) Urkunde Foto  60/H     38.    17,232
          1:11.11   20.¦ 2:17.42   14.¦
   16. Schinko Martin            1971 Radsport König                        3:31.26,5     47.16,0  (4149) Urkunde Foto  60/H     42.    17,025
          1:09.10   14.¦ 2:22.15   18.¦
   17. Weber Christoph           1977 Achern                                3:32.00,2     47.49,7  (4039) Urkunde Foto  60/H     43.    16,980
          1:08.00   11.¦ 2:24.00   20.¦
   18. Brück Claus               1971 Speedteam Bikaholics                  3:32.23,5     48.13,0  (4041) Urkunde Foto  60/H     44.    16,949
          1:11.56   29.¦ 2:20.27   16.¦
   19. Breuer Marc               1967 CH-Basel                              3:33.24,8     49.14,3  (3042) Urkunde Foto  60/H     47.    16,868
          1:11.53   28.¦ 2:21.31   17.¦
   20. Vandeput Davy             1971 CONNECTIONS RACING TEAM               3:34.49,3     50.38,8  (4143) Urkunde Foto  60/H     50.    16,758
          1:11.49   26.¦ 2:23.00   19.¦
   21. Meihost Roger             1970 Team FUJI-Bikes                       3:36.14,5     52.04,0  (3023) Urkunde Foto  60/H     52.    16,648
          1:11.23   22.¦ 2:24.51   23.¦
   22. Martin Jochen             1972 Grüne-Hölle-Freisen                   3:36.26,8     52.16,3  (3024) Urkunde Foto  60/H     53.    16,632
          1:10.09   16.¦ 2:26.17   26.¦
   23. Schulte-Sütering Kay      1967 Bikeschmiede.com                      3:37.13,4     53.02,9  (3128) Urkunde Foto  60/H     56.    16,572
          1:12.59   34.¦ 2:24.14   21.¦
   24. Franke  Dino              1970 Hösbach                               3:38.44,6     54.34,1  (4105) Urkunde Foto  60/H     60.    16,457
          1:14.17   37.¦ 2:24.27   22.¦
   25. Konrads Frank             1969 Racing Schöneseiffen                  3:39.44,6     55.34,1  (4038) Urkunde Foto  60/H     63.    16,382
          1:12.37   33.¦ 2:27.07   27.¦
   26. Jasbinschek Dirk          1970 team-paulsbikeshop.de/ SV Büch        3:39.58,8     55.48,3  (3034) Urkunde Foto  60/H     64.    16,365
          1:11.23   23.¦ 2:28.35   29.¦
   27. Hahn Daniel               1974 Taurin-Team                           3:41.55,2     57.44,7  (3029) Urkunde Foto  60/H     66.    16,222
          1:11.37   24.¦ 2:30.18   31.¦
   28. Anke Joerg                1970 St. Ingbert                           3:41.59,4     57.48,9  (4078) Urkunde Foto  60/H     67.    16,216
          1:16.16   39.¦ 2:25.42   25.¦
   29. Knoerr Dirk               1970 Sport H2                              3:42.04,4     57.53,9  (3126) Urkunde Foto  60/H     68.    16,210
          1:11.52   27.¦ 2:30.11   30.¦
   30. Widmann Thomas            1971 Zweibrücken                           3:43.43,4     59.32,9  (3061) Urkunde Foto  60/H     70.    16,091
          1:10.04   15.¦ 2:33.39   35.¦
   31. Schnall Alexander         1970 Homburg                               3:44.42,4   1:00.31,9  (3192) Urkunde Foto  60/H     73.    16,020
          1:13.14   35.¦ 2:31.28   34.¦
   32. Anspach Dirk              1974 Kaiserslautern                        3:47.46,1   1:03.35,6  (3198) Urkunde Foto  60/H     80.    15,805
          1:11.48   25.¦ 2:35.57   39.¦
   33. Sommer Guido              1973 Tri Post Trier                        3:47.55,2   1:03.44,7  (3184) Urkunde Foto  60/H     81.    15,795
          1:16.35   40.¦ 2:31.20   33.¦
   34. Zahm Stefan               1977 Mainz                                 3:47.57,3   1:03.46,8  (3160) Urkunde Foto  60/H     82.    15,792
          1:19.34   53.¦ 2:28.22   28.¦
   35. Stein Andre               1976 TUS Werlau                            3:48.26,6   1:04.16,1  (3086) Urkunde Foto  60/H     83.    15,758
          1:14.05   36.¦ 2:34.21   36.¦
   36. Alles Michael             1967 Team Grüne-Hölle-Freisen              3:49.15,2   1:05.04,7  (3172) Urkunde Foto  60/H     84.    15,703
          1:12.26   31.¦ 2:36.48   42.¦
   37. Schwarz Reiner            1967 www.sycor.de                          3:49.32,1   1:05.21,6  (4086) Urkunde Foto  60/H     86.    15,683
          1:24.18   63.¦ 2:25.13   24.¦
   38. Hof Andreas               1970 Speed Team Bikaholics                 3:50.02,6   1:05.52,1  (3065) Urkunde Foto  60/H     88.    15,649
          1:14.46   38.¦ 2:35.15   38.¦
   39. Drumm Jan Oliver          1973 SSV Homburg-Erbach                    3:50.04,7   1:05.54,2  (3040) Urkunde Foto  60/H     89.    15,646
          1:18.51   48.¦ 2:31.13   32.¦
   40. Klein Stefan              1974 Skiclub Namborn                       3:50.28,0   1:06.17,5  (3183) Urkunde Foto  60/H     91.    15,620
          1:12.36   32.¦ 2:37.51   44.¦
   41. Zöhler Frank              1971 Landkreis St. Wendel                  3:54.09,6   1:09.59,1  (3100) Urkunde Foto  60/H     99.    15,374
          1:17.45   43.¦ 2:36.24   40.¦
   42. Glasen Uwe                1967 Grüne Hölle Freisen                   3:54.27,4   1:10.16,9  (3073) Urkunde Foto  60/H     100.   15,354
          1:19.18   50.¦ 2:35.09   37.¦
   43. Beege Sascha              1974 Taurin Team                           3:55.04,9   1:10.54,4  (4076) Urkunde Foto  60/H     101.   15,313
          1:18.34   47.¦ 2:36.30   41.¦
   44. Elmiger Hugo              1968 Team Hörmann                          3:55.26,6   1:11.16,1  (4081) Urkunde Foto  60/H     102.   15,290
          1:08.18   12.¦ 2:47.08   53.¦
   45. Lurquin Frank             1975 Rillaarse Bikers                      3:57.11,6   1:13.01,1  (3145) Urkunde Foto  60/H     104.   15,177
          1:19.39   55.¦ 2:37.32   43.¦
   46. Baier Thomas              1969 Bocholter-Bande                       3:57.40,3   1:13.29,8  (4033) Urkunde Foto  60/H     106.   15,146
          1:18.58   49.¦ 2:38.41   46.¦
   47. Kaul Udo                  1969 Team Puhl                             3:59.56,3   1:15.45,8  (3125) Urkunde Foto  60/H     111.   15,003
          1:18.00   44.¦ 2:41.56   47.¦
   48. Herberich Mike            1977 Karlsbad                              4:00.50,6   1:16.40,1  (4047) Urkunde Foto  60/H     116.   14,947
          1:18.28   46.¦ 2:42.22   48.¦
   49. Abdo Alexander            1974 Team All Mountains                    4:03.59,3   1:19.48,8  (4088) Urkunde Foto  60/H     121.   14,754
          1:20.11   58.¦ 2:43.48   49.¦
   50. Hoffmann Jürgen           1967 Steinbach                             4:06.11,2   1:22.00,7  (3179) Urkunde Foto  60/H     123.   14,623
          1:21.14   59.¦ 2:44.56   50.¦
   51. Herrmann Arno             1974 Speedteam Bikaholics                  4:06.27,1   1:22.16,6  (4107) Urkunde Foto  60/H     125.   14,607
          1:17.04   41.¦ 2:49.22   56.¦
   52. Sassowsky Maik            1974 sv mertendorf                         4:07.35,4   1:23.24,9  (3046) Urkunde Foto  60/H     128.   14,540
          1:19.34   52.¦ 2:48.00   55.¦
   53. Krauser Patrick           1968 Namborn                               4:09.39,6   1:25.29,1  (4121) Urkunde Foto  60/H     130.   14,419
          1:31.25   75.¦ 2:38.14   45.¦
   54. Kretschmer Markus         1974 Murr                                  4:12.18,5   1:28.08,0  (3098) Urkunde Foto  60/H     136.   14,268
          1:19.39   54.¦ 2:52.39   57.¦
   55. Rödiger Tobias            1974 Großbottwar                           4:12.20,3   1:28.09,8  (3063) Urkunde Foto  60/H     137.   14,266
          1:19.41   56.¦ 2:52.39   58.¦
   56. Jakobs Carlo              1967 Bikemare                              4:12.39,7   1:28.29,2  (4057) Urkunde Foto  60/H     139.   14,248
          1:19.48   57.¦ 2:52.50   59.¦
   57. Reichert Willi            1968 RV Tempo Hirzweiler                   4:12.44,1   1:28.33,6  (3158) Urkunde Foto  60/H     140.   14,244
          1:25.30   66.¦ 2:47.13   54.¦
   58. Kiefer Dirk               1974 Landkreis St.  Wendel                 4:12.50,8   1:28.40,3  (3076) Urkunde Foto  60/H     141.   14,237
          1:27.13   69.¦ 2:45.36   51.¦
   59. Scheid Thomas             1970 Fresenius Medical Care                4:12.57,7   1:28.47,2  (4030) Urkunde Foto  60/H     142.   14,231
          1:26.47   67.¦ 2:46.10   52.¦
   60. Adt Meiko                 1969 Fresenius Medical Care                4:14.41,1   1:30.30,6  (3094) Urkunde Foto  60/H     143.   14,135
          1:21.40   60.¦ 2:53.00   60.¦
   61. Luckas Andreas            1976 Blieskastel                           4:16.52,2   1:32.41,7  (4137) Urkunde Foto  60/H     148.   14,014
          1:22.27   61.¦ 2:54.25   61.¦
   62. Junk Michael              1968 St. Wendel                            4:18.18,6   1:34.08,1  (3148) Urkunde Foto  60/H     151.   13,936
          1:17.33   42.¦ 3:00.45   65.¦
   63. Labate Dino               1973 L-Berchem                             4:20.10,1   1:35.59,6  (4098) Urkunde Foto  60/H     153.   13,837
          1:18.22   45.¦ 3:01.47   66.¦
   64. Klemm Thilo               1970 St. Wendel                            4:24.23,5   1:40.13,0  (4025) Urkunde Foto  60/H     157.   13,616
          1:27.07   68.¦ 2:57.15   62.¦
   65. Herrmann Christian        1976 Merchweiler                           4:24.27,9   1:40.17,4  (4111) Urkunde Foto  60/H     158.   13,612
          1:19.22   51.¦ 3:05.05   67.¦
   66. Grünewald Tino            1976 Pfinztalracer                         4:25.38,2   1:41.27,7  (4014) Urkunde Foto  60/H     162.   13,552
          1:25.09   65.¦ 3:00.29   63.¦
   67. Schmidt Stefan            1971 Iron - Biker Saar                     4:29.42,3   1:45.31,8  (4072) Urkunde Foto  60/H     169.   13,347
          1:29.05   71.¦ 3:00.36   64.¦
   68. Rudiger Michael           1971 RF-Homburg                            4:32.45,9   1:48.35,4  (4133) Urkunde Foto  60/H     176.   13,198
          1:22.28   62.¦ 3:10.17   70.¦
   69. Kaspari Dirk              1972 Sonntag Mittag                        4:37.04,1   1:52.53,6  (4092) Urkunde Foto  60/H     185.   12,993
          1:30.05   73.¦ 3:06.58   68.¦
   70. Dilly Joerg               1967 Bike Aid Racing                       4:43.59,3   1:59.48,8  (3139) Urkunde Foto  60/H     191.   12,676
          1:29.44   72.¦ 3:14.15   71.¦
   71. Hartelt Arndt             1971 Ulmen                                 4:44.25,2   2:00.14,7  (4091) Urkunde Foto  60/H     192.   12,657
          1:36.37   82.¦ 3:07.48   69.¦
   72. Martin Frank              1972 Nieder-Olm                            4:46.24,2   2:02.13,7  (3066) Urkunde Foto  60/H     196.   12,569
          1:24.49   64.¦ 3:21.34   75.¦
   73. Weber Klaus               1967 Niederkirchen                         4:49.05,0   2:04.54,5  (4074) Urkunde Foto  60/H     199.   12,453
          1:30.16   74.¦ 3:18.48   74.¦
   74. Rauhut Stefan             1973 Grünagels Trailhopper                 4:51.22,0   2:07.11,5  (4132) Urkunde Foto  60/H     201.   12,355
          1:28.07   70.¦ 3:23.14   76.¦
   75. Reisdorfer Luc            1975 L-Mamer                               4:51.56,0   2:07.45,5  (3193) Urkunde Foto  60/H     203.   12,331
          1:33.28   78.¦ 3:18.27   73.¦
   76. Wilms Christian           1972 Kottenheim                            4:53.21,3   2:09.10,8  (4090) Urkunde Foto  60/H     206.   12,271
          1:36.37   83.¦ 3:16.43   72.¦
   77. Riedel Martin             1969 Bike Sport Scheid                     5:01.14,9   2:17.04,4  (3200) Urkunde Foto  60/H     213.   11,950
          1:34.13   79.¦ 3:27.01   78.¦
   78. Pyttlik Gerrit            1968 Fresenius Medical Care                5:02.09,7   2:17.59,2  (3002) Urkunde Foto  60/H     214.   11,914
          1:37.43   85.¦ 3:24.26   77.¦
   79. Walter Dirk               1975 DPD-Express                           5:11.16,1   2:27.05,6  (4115) Urkunde Foto  60/H     218.   11,565
          1:40.30   88.¦ 3:30.45   79.¦
   80. Vennhoff Frank            1968 Schermbeck                            5:11.24,7   2:27.14,2  (3083) Urkunde Foto  60/H     219.   11,560
          1:32.10   76.¦ 3:39.13   84.¦
   81. Mages Stefan              1970 Hürth                                 5:11.26,0   2:27.15,5  (4134) Urkunde Foto  60/H     220.   11,559
          1:32.19   77.¦ 3:39.06   83.¦
   82. De Brabander Mark         1976 NL-Rijswijk 2283VK                    5:11.44,6   2:27.34,1  (4083) Urkunde Foto  60/H     221.   11,547
          1:37.19   84.¦ 3:34.25   80.¦
   83. Delgado Joachim           1972 Neunkirchen                           5:18.22,5   2:34.12,0  (3140) Urkunde Foto  60/H     224.   11,307
          1:41.37   89.¦ 3:36.44   81.¦
   84. Rauch Martin              1970 Markt Indersdorf                      5:23.42,8   2:39.32,3  (4056) Urkunde Foto  60/H     226.   11,120
          1:45.10   90.¦ 3:38.32   82.¦
  DNF  Schramm Mike              1973 RSG Würzburg                          1:05.58,0  Himmelwald  (4118)         Foto  60/H               ---
          1:05.58    5.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Theobald Jürgen           1967 Thaleischweiler-Fröschen              1:11.05,0  Himmelwald  (4128)         Foto  60/H               ---
          1:11.05   19.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bucher Emmanuel           1971 Tholey                                1:34.59,6  Himmelwald  (4139)         Foto  60/H               ---
          1:34.59   80.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Leeb Roland               1973 PLANTA                                1:35.36,9  Himmelwald  (3067)         Foto  60/H               ---
          1:35.36   81.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Buschmann Joachim         1967 Zick Zack Wassersack                  1:37.46,6  Himmelwald  (4063)         Foto  60/H               ---
          1:37.46   86.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Csanyi Gunther            1974 Rillaarse Bikers                      1:38.48,1  Himmelwald  (4070)         Foto  60/H               ---
          1:38.48   87.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Persau Henning            1968 RSF Niederlinxweiler Team Puhl        1:46.28,2  Himmelwald  (4011)         Foto  60/H               ---
          1:46.28   91.¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.