(23) 118km Hobby Senioren 2

Int. MTB Marathon St. Wendel (D) 2007 - (23) 118km Hobby Senioren 2

  Rang Name                      Jg   Team/Ortschaft                             Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr               Overall           km/h
          > Himmelwald ¦> St. Wendel 1 ¦  > Bosenberg ¦> Niederkirchen ¦> St. Wendel 2 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Wies Jürgen               1964 Besorgte Biker e.V.                   6:22.41,8       -----  (1011) Urkunde Foto  110/HH   7.     18,500
          1:02.16    1.¦  1:50.00    1.¦ 1:19.32    1.¦   1:41.15    2.¦    29.36    1.¦
    2. Sandmeier Dieter          1966 www.velostern.ch                      6:37.41,2     14.59,4  (1012) Urkunde Foto  110/HH   14.    17,802
          1:02.53    2.¦  2:00.08    2.¦ 1:22.01    2.¦   1:40.15    1.¦    32.22    3.¦
    3. Aeberli Hanspeter         1958 Team velo-reichmuth.ch                6:57.35,4     34.53,6  (2020) Urkunde Foto  110/HH   24.    16,954
          1:06.55    9.¦  2:08.13    8.¦ 1:26.35    3.¦   1:45.36    3.¦    30.15    2.¦
    4. Ulrich Rüdiger            1959 Eisleber RC                           7:05.38,4     42.56,6  (1015) Urkunde Foto  110/HH   28.    16,633
          1:03.56    4.¦  2:02.14    4.¦ 1:33.34    6.¦   1:52.38    4.¦    33.14    5.¦
    5. Haag Guy                  1963 UTT Woustviller                       7:08.09,0     45.27,2  (1110) Urkunde Foto  110/HH   29.    16,536
          1:04.21    5.¦  2:02.44    5.¦ 1:34.36    7.¦   1:53.04    5.¦    33.22    6.¦
    6. Michalik Marco            1965 MAESTRO TEAM WEIN                     7:13.51,0     51.09,2  (1024) Urkunde Foto  110/HH   32.    16,319
          1:05.23    7.¦  2:08.27    9.¦ 1:33.33    5.¦   1:53.33    7.¦    32.52    4.¦
    7. Grützmacher Andreas       1966 Bike Aid Racing                       7:32.01,2   1:09.19,4  (1130) Urkunde Foto  110/HH   39.    15,663
          1:07.21   10.¦  2:17.26   16.¦ 1:38.11    8.¦   1:54.26    8.¦    34.35    8.¦
    8. Ludo Vorsters             1959 Rillaarse Bikers                      7:40.11,6   1:17.29,8  (1106) Urkunde Foto  110/HH   43.    15,384
          1:11.00   20.¦  2:14.41   13.¦ 1:38.46   10.¦   2:01.00    9.¦    34.42    9.¦
    9. Wolfisberg Josi           1959 Tirggelbiker                          7:43.23,5   1:20.41,7  (1099) Urkunde Foto  110/HH   44.    15,278
          1:08.36   13.¦  2:14.21   12.¦ 1:38.13    9.¦   2:03.24   12.¦    38.47   19.¦
   10. Wagner Horst              1959 Snow, Bike & Fun                      7:48.19,8   1:25.38,0  (2054) Urkunde Foto  110/HH   45.    15,117
          1:10.04   15.¦  2:27.26   22.¦ 1:33.33    4.¦   1:53.21    6.¦    43.53   23.¦
   11. Nolkemper Rolf            1957 Wiehenbiker.Com                       7:55.58,0   1:33.16,2  (1035) Urkunde Foto  110/HH   48.    14,874
          1:14.05   25.¦  2:11.17   11.¦ 1:41.12   11.¦   2:14.02   16.¦    35.21   10.¦
   12. Schütz Jürgen             1960 Fresenius Medical Care                8:02.40,3   1:39.58,5  (1067) Urkunde Foto  110/HH   50.    14,668
          1:14.56   27.¦  2:22.10   18.¦ 1:42.12   12.¦   2:07.31   15.¦    35.49   12.¦
   13. Apfelbaum Markus          1966 Früh Kölsch Aachen                    8:04.06,2   1:41.24,4  (1126) Urkunde Foto  110/HH   51.    14,624
          1:12.54   23.¦  2:28.00   23.¦ 1:44.48   13.¦   2:04.05   13.¦    34.17    7.¦
   14. Mergner Armin             1962 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei             8:04.30,2   1:41.48,4  (1111) Urkunde Foto  110/HH   52.    14,612
          1:14.16   26.¦  2:22.23   19.¦ 1:46.08   14.¦   2:05.38   14.¦    36.02   14.¦
   15. Bausch Hartmut            1962 Team Hafenradler Kehl                 8:16.59,8   1:54.18,0  (1043) Urkunde Foto  110/HH   59.    14,245
          1:10.40   19.¦  2:25.40   20.¦ 1:46.24   15.¦   2:18.15   23.¦    35.57   13.¦
   16. Stephan Michael           1963 München                               8:17.24,8   1:54.43,0  (1058) Urkunde Foto  110/HH   60.    14,233
          1:16.11   32.¦  2:34.43   30.¦ 1:49.04   16.¦   2:01.45   10.¦    35.40   11.¦
   17. Tröscher Michael          1965 Bike Bären Oberried                   8:21.39,8   1:58.58,0  (2066) Urkunde Foto  110/HH   61.    14,113
          1:13.38   24.¦  2:35.29   31.¦ 1:49.39   17.¦   2:03.19   11.¦    39.33   21.¦
   18. Renz Wolfgang             1966 Stuttgart                             8:33.27,4   2:10.45,6  (2069) Urkunde Foto  110/HH   65.    13,788
          1:15.33   30.¦  2:33.58   29.¦ 1:50.37   19.¦   2:15.57   20.¦    37.20   15.¦
   19. Nock Manfred              1962 Speckbrotesser                        8:33.35,1   2:10.53,3  (2079) Urkunde Foto  110/HH   66.    13,785
          1:15.03   28.¦  2:30.58   28.¦ 1:54.14   20.¦   2:15.55   19.¦    37.23   16.¦
   20. Wargin Christof           1962 Team Tomburg Light                    8:44.02,7   2:21.20,9  (2082) Urkunde Foto  110/HH   68.    13,510
          1:19.37   41.¦  2:39.58   37.¦ 1:50.03   18.¦   2:15.14   18.¦    39.08   20.¦
   21. Tanin Uli                 1958 Speckbrotesser                        8:44.54,7   2:22.12,9  (2060) Urkunde Foto  110/HH   69.    13,487
          1:16.53   35.¦  2:35.33   32.¦ 1:57.11   23.¦   2:16.51   22.¦    38.25   17.¦
   22. Schmitt Martin            1966 Marth                                 8:44.54,8   2:22.13,0  (2005) Urkunde Foto  110/HH   70.    13,487
          1:16.25   33.¦  2:36.53   35.¦ 1:56.26   22.¦   2:16.42   21.¦    38.26   18.¦
   23. Wolsdorfer Martin         1963 Bike Aid Racing                       8:52.18,5   2:29.36,7  (1129) Urkunde Foto  110/HH   71.    13,300
          1:19.06   39.¦  2:42.35   41.¦ 1:55.57   21.¦   2:14.58   17.¦    39.40   22.¦
  DNF  Wolff Eckhard             1965 SV Rüber                              6:23.17,9   Bosenberg  (1008)         Foto  110/HH             ---
          1:20.17   42.¦  2:51.20   45.¦ 2:11.39   24.¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Fenske Michael            1958 Laufenburg                            3:05.04,7     Stadion  (1092)         Foto  110/HH             ---
          1:02.53    2.¦  2:02.11    3.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Slauka Petr               1964 Terre Rouge Bikers                    3:12.21,8     Stadion  (1040)         Foto  110/HH             ---
          1:05.05    6.¦  2:07.16    6.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ludwig Norbert            1964 München                               3:15.42,8     Stadion  (1087)         Foto  110/HH             ---
          1:08.11   11.¦  2:07.31    7.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Uebelhardt Erich          1958 Rennservice Uebelhardt                3:18.05,1     Stadion  (1091)         Foto  110/HH             ---
          1:08.11   12.¦  2:09.53   10.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Fritsch Frank             1965 L-Cruchten                            3:24.06,9     Stadion  (2037)         Foto  110/HH             ---
          1:09.20   14.¦  2:14.46   14.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Burkowsky Michael         1962 2-Rad Center Klaus                    3:25.19,8     Stadion  (1086)         Foto  110/HH             ---
          1:10.30   16.¦  2:14.48   15.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Tölle Olaf                1965 WATT/ORBEA                            3:29.22,6     Stadion  (1065)         Foto  110/HH             ---
          1:11.12   21.¦  2:18.09   17.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Weber Manfred             1964 Kurbelquäler Walhausen                3:35.59,2     Stadion  (1057)         Foto  110/HH             ---
          1:06.46    8.¦  2:29.12   26.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Stockmann Bernhard        1965 Waldbrunn                             3:38.53,1     Stadion  (1071)         Foto  110/HH             ---
          1:12.32   22.¦  2:26.20   21.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kowalski Manfred          1962 Team Hafenradler Kehl                 3:39.39,3     Stadion  (1044)         Foto  110/HH             ---
          1:10.31   17.¦  2:29.08   25.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Borghini Lorenzo          1964 GS Bike Lugo                          3:46.02,9     Stadion  (1005)         Foto  110/HH             ---
          1:15.28   29.¦  2:30.34   27.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ulrich Andreas            1963 www.ulrichpictures.de                 3:46.46,2     Stadion  (1073)         Foto  110/HH             ---
          1:10.32   18.¦  2:36.13   34.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Römer Mike                1964 Fresenius Medical Care                3:51.31,2     Stadion  (1063)         Foto  110/HH             ---
          1:22.58   45.¦  2:28.32   24.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Keller Horst              1963 Team Hörmann                          3:55.11,6     Stadion  (2086)         Foto  110/HH             ---
          1:19.05   38.¦  2:36.06   33.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Eigel Stefan              1966 snow, bike & fun Steinen              3:56.46,0     Stadion  (2053)         Foto  110/HH             ---
          1:17.52   36.¦  2:38.54   36.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wolfram Thomas            1962 Neunkirchen                           4:00.05,7     Stadion  (1114)         Foto  110/HH             ---
          1:16.04   31.¦  2:44.00   42.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Grafmüller Martin         1958 TV 02 Siedelsbrunn                    4:04.29,5     Stadion  (1068)         Foto  110/HH             ---
          1:22.07   44.¦  2:42.21   40.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  De Wolf Christian         1961 Xesco                                 4:05.57,6     Stadion  (1102)         Foto  110/HH             ---
          1:21.40   43.¦  2:44.17   43.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Coors Detlef              1961 Bad Kreuznach                         4:07.56,6     Stadion  (1076)         Foto  110/HH             ---
          1:23.07   46.¦  2:44.49   44.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Dörr Stefan               1964 Illingen                              4:10.26,4     Stadion  (1123)         Foto  110/HH             ---
          1:29.32   52.¦  2:40.53   38.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Nilles Klaus-Peter        1960 Bergradler Oberthal                   4:10.43,7     Stadion  (1117)         Foto  110/HH             ---
          1:28.34   51.¦  2:42.08   39.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Meisberger Dieter         1962 München                               4:11.17,3     Stadion  (2030)         Foto  110/HH             ---
          1:19.30   40.¦  2:51.46   46.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Zewe Uwe                  1961 RV Tempo Hirzweiler                   4:26.38,5     Stadion  (2017)         Foto  110/HH             ---
          1:26.16   48.¦  3:00.21   47.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Habermann Helmut          1964 Weiler                                4:27.34,2     Stadion  (1075)         Foto  110/HH             ---
          1:16.37   34.¦  3:10.56   48.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Koch Uwe                  1966 Welzheim                              4:39.11,4     Stadion  (2007)         Foto  110/HH             ---
          1:28.03   50.¦  3:11.08   49.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Reiter Michael            1962 Gersheim                              4:48.21,8     Stadion  (1098)         Foto  110/HH             ---
          1:27.54   49.¦  3:20.27   50.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Maldender Ralf            1963 Bergradler Oberthal                   4:57.05,0     Stadion  (1113)         Foto  110/HH             ---
          1:31.28   53.¦  3:25.36   51.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ivan Günter               1965 RSG Ansbach                           1:18.29,9  Himmelwald  (1103)         Foto  110/HH             ---
          1:18.29   37.¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Spurk Markus              1966 Bike-Aid Racing                       1:26.10,1  Himmelwald  (1074)         Foto  110/HH             ---
          1:26.10   47.¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hassdenteufel Thomas      1963 Rosbach                               1:34.19,6  Himmelwald  (1115)         Foto  110/HH             ---
          1:34.19   54.¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  Jacobs Eric               1964 Rillaarse Bikers                      1:40.14,8  Himmelwald  (1077)         Foto  110/HH             ---
          1:40.14   55.¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.