(1) 118km Lizenz Herren

Int. MTB Marathon St. Wendel (D) 2007 - (1) 118km Lizenz Herren

  Rang UCI Code     Name                      Jg   Team / Ort                                 Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr               Overall           km/h
          > Himmelwald ¦> St. Wendel 1 ¦  > Bosenberg ¦> Niederkirchen ¦> St. Wendel 2 ¦
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. SUI19760413  Sauser Christoph          1976 RC Steffisburg / Specialized          4:57.15,3       -----     (4) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 1.     23,817
            50.10    2.¦  1:26.24    4.¦   57.45    2.¦   1:19.01    4.¦    23.53    2.¦
    2. AUT19801011  Soukup Christoph          1980 Team FUJI-BIKES                       4:57.28,8      0.13,5   (111) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 2.     23,799
            50.50    5.¦  1:25.45    1.¦   57.44    1.¦   1:17.40    1.¦    25.28   17.¦
    3. GER19820624  Milatz Moritz             1982 Multivan Merida Biking Team           4:58.05,4      0.50,1    (26) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 3.     23,751
            50.11    3.¦  1:26.23    3.¦   57.45    3.¦   1:19.00    3.¦    24.43    7.¦
    4. AUT19790625  Lakata Alban              1979 Trek VW                               5:01.57,7      4.42,4     (2) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 4.     23,446
            51.27    9.¦  1:26.48    6.¦   59.19    6.¦   1:19.16    5.¦    25.07   12.¦
    5. SUI19790806  Kugler Andreas            1979 Fischer BMC                           5:03.19,0      6.03,7    (18) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 5.     23,341
            51.28   11.¦  1:26.07    2.¦ 1:02.30    9.¦   1:19.34    6.¦    23.38    1.¦
    6. GER19811116  Genze Hannes              1981 Team ALB-GOLD Mountainbike            5:04.54,6      7.39,3     (8) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 6.     23,219
            50.52    8.¦  1:29.45   18.¦ 1:01.31    8.¦   1:18.27    2.¦    24.17    3.¦
    7. SUI19790717  Buchli Lukas              1979 Swiss National Team                   5:06.54,9      9.39,6     (6) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 7.     23,068
            51.28   12.¦  1:27.05   10.¦   59.40    7.¦   1:23.31   12.¦    25.08   13.¦
    8. SUI19850812  Huber Urs                 1985 Team Stöckli - Craft                  5:07.15,2      9.59,9     (9) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 8.     23,042
            51.27   10.¦  1:27.02    9.¦ 1:02.48   11.¦   1:21.19    7.¦    24.37    6.¦
    9. GER19840215  Rudiger Benjamin          1984 ROTHAUS-CUBE                          5:12.43,7     15.28,4   (102) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 10.    22,639
            51.33   19.¦  1:27.40   12.¦ 1:03.44   17.¦   1:25.10   14.¦    24.35    4.¦
   10. NOR19800523  Bratland Martin           1980 Team ETTO Hoydahl                     5:13.07,9     15.52,6    (44) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 12.    22,610
            51.46   22.¦  1:28.46   16.¦ 1:03.21   14.¦   1:24.12   13.¦    25.00    9.¦
   11. GER19840713  Thum Steffen              1984 Team MayerArbeitsbühnen / STEV        5:14.00,5     16.45,2   (118) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 13.    22,547
            51.29   15.¦  1:26.56    7.¦ 1:02.42   10.¦   1:26.27   21.¦    26.25   22.¦
   12. GER19790619  Kubis Lukas               1979 Best-Bike-Parts/Chemobau              5:14.27,4     17.12,1    (67) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 14.    22,515
            51.48   24.¦  1:31.41   26.¦ 1:04.32   19.¦   1:21.47    8.¦    24.37    5.¦
   13. SUI19840623  Marx Till                 1984 Swisspower MTB-Team                   5:15.02,1     17.46,8    (82) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 15.    22,473
            52.37   30.¦  1:31.26   23.¦ 1:03.15   13.¦   1:22.31   10.¦    25.11   14.¦
   14. DEN19800108  Nielsen Klaus             1980 Team ALB-GOLD Mountainbike            5:15.19,2     18.03,9    (90) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 16.    22,453
            51.29   14.¦  1:29.04   17.¦ 1:03.21   15.¦   1:26.11   19.¦    25.12   15.¦
   15. EST19820828  Maimre Raivo              1982 Estonian National Team                5:17.00,9     19.45,6    (27) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 18.    22,333
            50.49    4.¦  1:27.54   13.¦ 1:08.05   34.¦   1:25.11   15.¦    25.00    9.¦
   16. NED19830624  Schotman Frank            1983 Herbalife-Merida                      5:17.20,5     20.05,2    (22) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 20.    22,310
            51.58   28.¦  1:34.17   34.¦ 1:03.52   18.¦   1:22.09    9.¦    25.02   11.¦
   17. SUI19821118  Stoll Thomas              1982 Schweiz                               5:19.51,0     22.35,7    (16) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 22.    22,135
            51.50   27.¦  1:35.04   39.¦ 1:04.40   20.¦   1:23.18   11.¦    24.57    8.¦
   18. BEL19840413  Vermeulen Nicolas         1984 Lingier-Versluysteam                  5:23.27,9     26.12,6     (3) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 24.    21,887
            54.33   52.¦  1:31.37   25.¦ 1:02.57   12.¦   1:26.25   20.¦    27.53   38.¦
   19. EST19840728  Selder Taavi              1984 Estonian National Team                5:23.33,9     26.18,6   (109) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 25.    21,881
            51.47   23.¦  1:31.27   24.¦ 1:08.23   36.¦   1:25.53   18.¦    26.02   20.¦
   20. SUI19780613  Bundi Silvio              1978 Giant-Swiss-Team                      5:23.47,5     26.32,2    (19) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 26.    21,865
            51.49   26.¦  1:28.44   14.¦ 1:03.23   16.¦   1:30.27   33.¦    29.22   56.¦
   21. M090681LAR01 Manengen Lars Ragnar      1981 Lillehammer CK                        5:27.05,4     29.50,1    (31) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 27.    21,645
            53.50   40.¦  1:33.20   29.¦ 1:07.34   29.¦   1:26.49   22.¦    25.30   18.¦
   22. SUI19810316  Schalbetter Ivan          1981 Kona Verbier Factory Team             5:27.57,7     30.42,4   (103) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 28.    21,587
            53.22   35.¦  1:35.03   38.¦ 1:05.48   22.¦   1:27.20   24.¦    26.22   21.¦
   23. NOR19790920  Torgersen Kristian        1979 Norefjell CK                          5:28.25,4     31.10,1   (120) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 29.    21,557
            53.51   41.¦  1:33.25   30.¦ 1:06.58   27.¦   1:27.19   23.¦    26.50   28.¦
   24. BEL19800425  Jacobs Gody               1980 Univega-Pro-Cycling-Team              5:29.57,6     32.42,3    (62) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 30.    21,457
            54.00   44.¦  1:33.16   28.¦ 1:07.53   32.¦   1:29.00   27.¦    25.46   19.¦
   25. SUI19810726  Perrin Damian             1981 Velobern Racing Team                  5:30.54,8     33.39,5    (94) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 31.    21,395
            53.49   39.¦  1:34.35   36.¦ 1:07.46   31.¦   1:27.59   25.¦    26.43   25.¦
   26. SUI19820517  Riedi Flurin              1982 Thömus-Racing-Team                    5:31.17,9     34.02,6   (100) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 32.    21,370
            53.12   32.¦  1:33.52   32.¦ 1:06.16   24.¦   1:29.33   28.¦    28.22   43.¦
   27. SUI19800116  Lang Marco                1980 Goldwurst-Power                       5:31.20,5     34.05,2    (69) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 33.    21,367
            53.52   42.¦  1:40.35   55.¦ 1:06.21   25.¦   1:25.14   16.¦    25.16   16.¦
   28. FRA19861017  Remy Paul                 1986 YGAW BIKING                           5:35.22,2     38.06,9   (211) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 35.    21,111
            54.41   53.¦  1:34.38   37.¦ 1:07.59   33.¦   1:29.48   30.¦    28.15   41.¦
   29. NED19861027  Gijssen Tibor             1986 Passion4Bikes.nl/Bikefreak Mag        5:36.57,3     39.42,0    (53) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 36.    21,011
            53.57   43.¦  1:38.24   44.¦ 1:08.55   37.¦   1:28.37   26.¦    27.02   29.¦
   30. GER19840404  Maletz Christopher        1984 NAT/ Zweirad Riese Racingteam         5:37.12,4     39.57,1    (80) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 37.    20,996
            53.21   33.¦  1:33.58   33.¦ 1:10.48   41.¦   1:31.42   36.¦    27.21   34.¦
   31. EST19880409  Loo Martin                1988 Estonian National Team                5:38.46,6     41.31,3    (75) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 38.    20,898
            52.05   29.¦  1:31.58   27.¦ 1:07.34   30.¦   1:37.28   56.¦    29.38   60.¦
   32. BEL19850717  van Hecke Bart            1985 Lingier-Versluysteam                  5:39.07,7     41.52,4   (122) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 40.    20,877
            54.28   49.¦  1:35.41   40.¦ 1:10.56   42.¦   1:31.12   34.¦    26.48   27.¦
   33. NOR19870401  Nordskar Jo               1987 Team ETTO Hoydahl                     5:39.14,5     41.59,2    (91) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 41.    20,870
            53.21   34.¦  1:33.45   31.¦ 1:07.09   28.¦   1:36.24   50.¦    28.33   48.¦
   34. GER19750605  Papstein Björn            1975 Team 3C Gruppe                        5:39.56,9     42.41,6   (209) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 42.    20,826
            56.21   60.¦  1:39.37   51.¦ 1:11.24   43.¦   1:25.31   17.¦    27.02   30.¦
   35. BEL19800402  Coenen Davy               1980 2Mega Saeco                           5:40.09,4     42.54,1   (203) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 43.    20,813
            51.33   20.¦  1:30.10   20.¦ 1:05.54   23.¦   1:43.59   63.¦    28.31   47.¦
   36. SUI19740404  Leuenberger Christian     1974 kl swiss mtb racing Team              5:40.46,7     43.31,4    (73) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 44.    20,775
            54.11   46.¦  1:38.54   47.¦ 1:09.18   39.¦   1:29.58   31.¦    28.24   44.¦
   37. GER19840213  Voll David                1984 Team TEXPA-Simplon                    5:41.56,1     44.40,8   (125) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 46.    20,705
            57.17   67.¦  1:39.49   52.¦ 1:08.17   35.¦   1:29.46   29.¦    26.45   26.¦
   38. FIN19770123  Jäppinen Eero             1977 Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät                 5:43.23,3     46.08,0    (23) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 48.    20,618
            52.44   31.¦  1:38.22   43.¦ 1:12.12   46.¦   1:32.41   39.¦    27.21   33.¦
   39. GER19810225  Odrosek Marc              1982 Bike Team Limburg /Team Storck        5:44.28,8     47.13,5    (92) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 49.    20,552
            55.53   58.¦  1:40.04   54.¦ 1:09.24   40.¦   1:31.45   37.¦    27.20   32.¦
   40. GER19810103  Fischer Christian         1981 Univega Pro Cycling Team              5:45.22,9     48.07,6    (50) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 52.    20,499
            54.29   50.¦  1:39.59   53.¦ 1:14.07   52.¦   1:30.17   32.¦    26.29   23.¦
   41. SUI19801210  Dähler Friedrich          1980 Goldwurst-Power                       5:46.09,0     48.53,7    (45) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 53.    20,453
            54.12   47.¦  1:38.35   45.¦ 1:11.38   44.¦   1:34.03   45.¦    27.39   36.¦
   42. GER19860618  Böhme Jens                1986 Best-Bike-Parts/Chemobau              5:47.58,4     50.43,1    (43) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 55.    20,346
            54.28   48.¦  1:36.11   42.¦ 1:12.39   47.¦   1:35.11   47.¦    29.28   58.¦
   43. GER19841125  Michaelis Robert          1984 Stevens Mountain bike Team            5:48.43,0     51.27,7    (84) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 56.    20,303
            56.23   62.¦  1:39.34   50.¦ 1:12.44   48.¦   1:32.56   41.¦    27.03   31.¦
   44. GER19880224  Leisling Matthias         1988 Ghost-Hinterschwepfinger              5:50.04,0     52.48,7    (72) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 59.    20,224
            54.10   45.¦  1:39.33   49.¦ 1:16.07   59.¦   1:32.49   40.¦    27.22   35.¦
   45. LAT19861107  Veinbergs Toms            1986 LV                                    5:51.05,1     53.49,8   (124) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 60.    20,166
            54.45   55.¦  1:38.38   46.¦ 1:12.12   45.¦   1:36.39   51.¦    28.50   50.¦
   46. GER19840702  Weigel Sebastian          1984 White Rock                            5:52.03,8     54.48,5   (127) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 61.    20,110
            56.21   61.¦  1:40.44   57.¦ 1:14.13   53.¦   1:32.35   38.¦    28.08   40.¦
   47. POL19851127  Janowski Bartosz          1985 PL-Krakow                             5:53.59,2     56.43,9    (63) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 62.    20,000
            54.58   56.¦  1:35.42   41.¦ 1:13.44   49.¦   1:39.09   59.¦    30.24   62.¦
   48. SUI19830312  Peterhans Lucien          1983 Velo Franz / Gary Fisher              5:54.22,2     57.06,9    (95) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 63.    19,979
            57.15   65.¦  1:40.43   56.¦ 1:14.02   51.¦   1:32.57   42.¦    29.23   57.¦
   49. NED19840801  Nak Frank                 1984 frank-nak.nl                          5:59.46,3   1:02.31,0    (88) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 65.    19,679
            54.30   51.¦  1:42.05   58.¦ 1:16.49   62.¦   1:38.03   58.¦    28.17   42.¦
   50. GER19781009  Seey Stefan               1978 Bike-Aial Racing                      6:01.37,3   1:04.22,0   (214) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 67.    19,578
            58.42   72.¦  1:45.33   61.¦ 1:14.43   54.¦   1:33.48   44.¦    28.49   49.¦
   51. SUI19791103  Tobler Stephan Andreas    1979 PeRu Racing Team                      6:03.14,2   1:05.58,9   (119) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 68.    19,491
            58.38   71.¦  1:45.17   60.¦ 1:16.03   58.¦   1:34.47   46.¦    28.27   46.¦
   52. LAT19870421  Smolins Ervins            1987 LV                                    6:05.43,6   1:08.28,3   (110) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 69.    19,358
            57.08   64.¦  1:47.26   64.¦ 1:15.08   57.¦   1:36.41   52.¦    29.18   54.¦
   53. LAT19880409  Andrijanovs Reinis        1988 LV                                    6:05.45,4   1:08.30,1    (29) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 70.    19,357
            58.29   70.¦  1:46.05   63.¦ 1:15.08   56.¦   1:36.41   53.¦    29.21   55.¦
   54. GER19830119  Schwindling Sascha        1983 RSC St. Ingbert                       6:09.44,5   1:12.29,2   (204) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 75.    19,148
            59.50   78.¦  1:51.19   76.¦ 1:20.33   70.¦   1:31.23   35.¦    26.38   24.¦
   55. GER19790404  Elsässer Daniel           1979 RFC ROSSBACH/TEAM VOITL               6:09.46,4   1:12.31,1    (47) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 76.    19,146
            57.43   68.¦  1:47.48   66.¦ 1:18.19   66.¦   1:37.29   57.¦    28.25   45.¦
   56. GER19870106  Ziegler Markus            1987 SC Hausach                            6:11.02,9   1:13.47,6   (213) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 77.    19,081
          1:01.15   84.¦  1:52.03   78.¦ 1:16.19   60.¦   1:33.44   43.¦    27.40   37.¦
   57. GER19810121  Maier Holger              1981 FXX-Cube Hotels Mountain Cycli        6:11.19,6   1:14.04,3    (79) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 78.    19,066
            58.01   69.¦  1:48.41   68.¦ 1:19.37   68.¦   1:36.56   54.¦    28.02   39.¦
   58. SUI19860224  Willi Christian           1986 Fischer-BML                           6:14.24,5   1:17.09,2    (76) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 80.    18,909
            55.53   59.¦  1:50.48   73.¦ 1:17.09   63.¦   1:39.21   60.¦    31.11   65.¦
   59. LAT19870122  Praulins Didzis           1987 LV                                    6:16.16,0   1:19.00,7    (96) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 81.    18,816
          1:00.11   82.¦  1:48.11   67.¦ 1:17.54   65.¦   1:40.59   62.¦    28.59   51.¦
   60. NED19830216  Kamphuis Sijtse           1983 RETO                                  6:17.50,3   1:20.35,0    (64) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 82.    18,738
            59.29   75.¦  1:50.22   72.¦ 1:23.44   75.¦   1:35.13   48.¦    29.01   52.¦
   61. GER19821205  Beckedahl Achim           1982 Endorfin-Racing-Team-Solvis           6:18.26,6   1:21.11,3   (206) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 83.    18,708
            59.51   79.¦  1:51.17   75.¦ 1:20.34   71.¦   1:37.05   55.¦    29.37   59.¦
   62. SUI19850226  Murpf René                1985 Team Hörmann                          6:20.31,2   1:23.15,9    (86) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 84.    18,606
            57.16   66.¦  1:50.11   70.¦ 1:16.25   61.¦   1:45.26   66.¦    31.11   64.¦
   63. GER19810611  Rose Ulrich               1981 RSC 90 Burghaun/ Scott Racing         6:21.17,3   1:24.02,0   (101) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 85.    18,568
          1:02.10   87.¦  1:53.36   81.¦ 1:20.30   69.¦   1:35.48   49.¦    29.12   53.¦
   64. SUI19801210  Lingg Raphael             1980 Team Hörmann                          6:30.57,4   1:33.42,1    (74) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 90.    18,109
            59.03   73.¦  1:52.48   80.¦ 1:21.53   72.¦   1:44.56   65.¦    32.15   67.¦
   65. GER19791030  Kersten Markus            1979 RSC Stahlroß Wittlich                 6:33.57,2   1:36.41,9    (66) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 93.    17,971
          1:02.35   88.¦  1:51.44   77.¦ 1:22.01   74.¦   1:46.34   67.¦    31.00   63.¦
   66. LIE19851108  Jiriakov Dimitri          1985 Team Liechtenstein                    6:39.43,5   1:42.28,2   (205) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 95.    17,712
          1:00.49   83.¦  1:55.31   83.¦ 1:23.44   76.¦   1:44.04   64.¦    35.34   71.¦
   67. GER19840527  Wehrstedt Nico            1984 Radteam Borsdorf                      6:47.26,1   1:50.10,8   (215) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 98.    17,377
          1:02.02   86.¦  1:55.03   82.¦ 1:29.29   82.¦   1:50.57   70.¦    29.53   61.¦
   68. GER19870617  Meier Gunnar              1987 RCW Koblenz-Arzheim                   6:51.25,2   1:54.09,9    (83) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 101.   17,208
          1:03.18   91.¦  1:56.20   85.¦ 1:29.41   83.¦   1:48.28   68.¦    33.37   68.¦
   69. GER19880701  Ettlich Tom               1988 White Rock                            6:53.10,9   1:55.55,6    (48) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 102.   17,135
          1:00.03   81.¦  1:57.18   87.¦ 1:26.32   79.¦   1:57.29   72.¦    31.46   66.¦
   70. SUI19851016  Wisler Janick             1985 Team Hörmann                          6:59.32,2   2:02.16,9   (130) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 105.   16,875
          1:05.50   98.¦  2:10.38   94.¦ 1:26.08   78.¦   1:40.31   61.¦    36.23   74.¦
   71. SUI19820512  Maag Thomas               1982 Team Hörmann                          6:59.32,3   2:02.17,0    (78) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 106.   16,875
          1:05.47   97.¦  1:59.25   90.¦ 1:27.39   80.¦   1:50.17   69.¦    36.23   75.¦
   72. GER19881227  Struff Jonas              1988 FRM-Racing Team                       6:59.44,5   2:02.29,2   (115) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 107.   16,867
          1:04.35   94.¦  1:59.17   89.¦ 1:30.26   84.¦   1:51.05   71.¦    34.19   69.¦
   73. GER19881007  Waibel Mario              1988 Ghost Racing Team                     7:07.26,7   2:10.11,4   (217) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 109.   16,563
          1:05.45   95.¦  1:56.52   86.¦ 1:28.43   81.¦   2:00.53   73.¦    35.12   70.¦
   74. SUI19880604  Straubhaar Stefan         1988 Bergamont Bikeshop Sigriswill         7:25.44,8   2:28.29,5   (114) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 112.   15,883
          1:09.24  101.¦  2:03.42   92.¦ 1:32.20   85.¦   2:04.12   76.¦    36.05   72.¦
   75. SUI19840908  Straubhaar Matthias       1984 bikecenter.ch                         7:25.45,6   2:28.30,3   (113) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 113.   15,882
          1:09.24  102.¦  2:03.42   91.¦ 1:32.21   86.¦   2:04.12   75.¦    36.05   73.¦
   76. GER19871011  Hagendorff Thilo          1987 Team Deutsche Proventus               7:28.33,0   2:31.17,7    (55) Urkunde Foto  110/UECM 114.   15,784
          1:02.57   89.¦  2:06.56   93.¦ 1:37.34   88.¦   2:02.35   74.¦    38.29   76.¦
  DNF  DEN19800725  Andersen Peter Riis       1980 DK-Brondby                            3:15.35,2   Bosenberg    (34)         Foto  110/UECM           ---
            50.09    1.¦  1:26.26    5.¦   58.58    4.¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  SUI19780205  Peter Roman               1978 Team TREK-VW                          3:17.35,0   Bosenberg    (12)         Foto  110/UECM           ---
            50.51    7.¦  1:27.28   11.¦   59.14    5.¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  AUT19810117  Weiss Michael             1981 Bikin'Cyprus Int MTB team             3:23.51,1   Bosenberg   (128)         Foto  110/UECM           ---
            51.29   13.¦  1:26.57    8.¦ 1:05.24   21.¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  SUI19840917  Manetsch Gion             1984 Athleticum MTB Team                   3:27.11,1   Bosenberg    (81)         Foto  110/UECM           ---
            51.49   25.¦  1:28.45   15.¦ 1:06.36   26.¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  SUI19790608  Spaeth Sandro             1979 Team Texner BMC                       3:31.36,5   Bosenberg     (5)         Foto  110/UECM           ---
            51.29   15.¦  1:31.06   21.¦ 1:09.00   38.¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  GER19841211  Schätzing Marco           1984 Scott Genius Generation /SSV M        3:42.52,0   Bosenberg   (104)         Foto  110/UECM           ---
            53.24   37.¦  1:34.23   35.¦ 1:15.03   55.¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  SUI19831021  Fiechter Claudio          1983 PeRu Racing Team                      3:50.18,5   Bosenberg    (49)         Foto  110/UECM           ---
            53.23   36.¦  1:39.24   48.¦ 1:17.30   64.¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  GER19861225  Reiser Marcel             1986 Gonso-Rawoflex-Team                   3:51.41,0   Bosenberg    (97)         Foto  110/UECM           ---
            55.21   57.¦  1:42.23   59.¦ 1:13.56   50.¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  BEL19821015  Geeraerts Tom             1982 MTB TEAM LANGDORP                     4:05.53,7   Bosenberg    (52)         Foto  110/UECM           ---
            59.04   74.¦  1:47.43   65.¦ 1:19.05   67.¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  SUI19840125  Züsli Fabian              1984 Team Hörmann                          4:13.47,0   Bosenberg   (132)         Foto  110/UECM           ---
            59.35   76.¦  1:52.16   79.¦ 1:21.55   73.¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  GER19870629  Kellogg Yves              1987 RSF Überlingen / Team Endorfin        4:16.16,6   Bosenberg    (65)         Foto  110/UECM           ---
            59.52   80.¦  1:51.16   74.¦ 1:25.07   77.¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  BEL19790318  De Bock Sven              1979 B-Essen                               4:37.33,0   Bosenberg   (207)         Foto  110/UECM           ---
          1:05.45   96.¦  1:58.46   88.¦ 1:33.00   87.¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  AUT19800308  Markt Karl                1980 SRM Simplon Team                      2:21.31,1     Stadion    (10)         Foto  110/UECM           ---
            51.32   18.¦  1:29.58   19.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  GER19810505  Käß Jochen                1981 Team ALB-GOLD Mountainbike            2:23.00,6     Stadion    (28)         Foto  110/UECM           ---
            51.43   21.¦  1:31.17   22.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  NED19840220  Ammann Tobias             1984 Velobern Racing Team                  2:40.41,3     Stadion    (33)         Foto  110/UECM           ---
            54.41   54.¦  1:45.59   62.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  GER19881103  Daum Philipp Maximilian   1988 BEst-Bike-Parts/Chemobau              2:45.52,4     Stadion    (46)         Foto  110/UECM           ---
            56.25   63.¦  1:49.27   69.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  GER19820516  Scholz Achim              1982 MAESTRO TEAM WEIN                     2:50.01,1     Stadion   (107)         Foto  110/UECM           ---
            59.38   77.¦  1:50.22   71.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  GER19870129  Ulrich Matthias           1987 Fresenius Medical Care                2:59.30,9     Stadion   (121)         Foto  110/UECM           ---
          1:03.21   92.¦  1:56.09   84.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  SUI19800223  Birrer Mario              1980 Team Hörmann                          3:21.52,4     Stadion    (39)         Foto  110/UECM           ---
          1:07.57  100.¦  2:13.54   95.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  GER19830218  Weyer Tobias              1983 RSV Bliestal                          3:22.13,9     Stadion   (129)         Foto  110/UECM           ---
          1:07.43   99.¦  2:14.30   96.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  SUI19870803  Wechsler Michael          1987 Team Hörmann                          3:25.15,1     Stadion   (126)         Foto  110/UECM           ---
          1:01.49   85.¦  2:23.25   98.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  GER19790519  Kuhn Arthur               1979 RSF Niederlinxweiler/Team Puhl        3:33.34,9     Stadion    (68)         Foto  110/UECM           ---
          1:11.01  103.¦  2:22.33   97.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  SUI19850114  Gut Reto                  1985 Team Hörmann                          4:58.35,9     Stadion    (54)         Foto  110/UECM           ---
          1:56.56  105.¦  3:01.39   99.¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  SUI19810208  Zahnd Thomas              1981 Team Stöckli-Craft                      50.51,5  Himmelwald    (11)         Foto  110/UECM           ---
            50.51    6.¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  GER19820702  Böhme Tim                 1982 Team ALB-GOLD Mountainbike              51.30,7  Himmelwald    (30)         Foto  110/UECM           ---
            51.30   17.¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  GER19831219  Lehmann Frank             1983 ROTHAUS-CUBE                            53.24,8  Himmelwald    (70)         Foto  110/UECM           ---
            53.24   38.¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  GER19830613  Fink Wolfgang             1983 Drahtesel-online Steppenwolf          1:03.17,5  Himmelwald   (216)         Foto  110/UECM           ---
          1:03.17   90.¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  GER19830808  Scherle Jörg              1983 Bike-Muli.de                          1:03.32,3  Himmelwald   (208)         Foto  110/UECM           ---
          1:03.32   93.¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦
  DNF  GER19800619  Reith Heiko               1980 RSV Schwalbe Ellmendingen             1:13.13,4  Himmelwald    (98)         Foto  110/UECM           ---
          1:13.13  104.¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦      ----  ----¦     ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.