11. Iron Bike Race, Einsiedeln 2007 - Zürich (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
53/HF       87. Abplanalp Christian, Hombrechtikon  1964 VC Grindelwald              2:52.58,1     40.04,0  (1454)    18,384 ¦ 
77/HF2      92. Abt Stefan                          1975 Zürich                      4:35.01,6   1:05.13,4  (3310)    16,798 ¦ 
101/HF3    DNF  Ackermann Peter, Wiesendangen       1966 FreeRadicals                2:52.19,1   Wisstanne   (732)       --- ¦ 
77/HF3      13. Aeberli Hanspeter, Aeugstertal      1958 Team velo-reichmuth.ch      3:57.37,3     35.19,7  (2792)    19,442 ¦ 
101/HF3     58. Alder Norbert, Volketswil           1963 LT St. Moritz               6:47.03,6   1:36.06,0   (706)    14,887 ¦ 
53/S+E      49. Alder René, Langnau am Albis        1967 Alder                       3:49.39,8     58.28,7  (1078)    13,846 ¦ 
53/S+E      50. Alder Sandra, Langnau am Albis      1971 Alder                       3:49.39,9     58.28,8  (1079)    13,846 ¦ 
53/HF        7. Altermatt Martin, Effretikon        1968 Trek Schweiz                2:17.23,7      4.29,6  (1646)    23,144 ¦ 
101/HF2     98. Alther Simon                        1976 Zürich                      8:26.08,1   3:31.22,9   (502)    11,973 ¦ 
53/HF      379. Alvarez Luis, Niederhasli           1981 sternshop.ch                4:24.10,6   2:11.16,5  (1456)    12,037 ¦ 
77/HF2     222. Anderes Philipp                     1976 Seuzach                     5:51.57,5   2:22.09,3  (3002)    13,126 ¦ 
53/HF      157. Andersen Carsten                    1962 Zürich                      3:12.55,1   1:00.01,0  (1457)    16,483 ¦ 
77/HF2     179. Bacher Daniel                       1973 Stäfa                       5:18.26,7   1:48.38,5  (3003)    14,507 ¦ 
53/HF      170. Bachmann Peter                      1958 Richterswil                 3:15.15,3   1:02.21,2  (1120)    16,286 ¦ 
77/HF3      37. Bachmann Wädi                       1963 Rüschlikon                  4:16.20,4     54.02,8  (3318)    18,022 ¦ 
77/HF2      93. Badertscher Thomas, Unter Ohringen  1968 edge riders                 4:36.23,0   1:06.34,8  (3319)    16,715 ¦ 
77/HF1      25. Baggenstos Renzo, Steg im Tösstal   1983 Skiclub Fischenthal         3:54.23,8     29.03,4  (3004)    19,710 ¦ 
101/HLE    DNF  Baggenstoss Kurt, Rafz              1970 Röbis Veloshop              2:18.34,0   Wisstanne    (12)       --- ¦ 
77/HF3     163. Baier Roland                        1960 Wädenswil                   5:08.17,5   1:45.59,9  (3005)    14,985 ¦ 
53/DF       54. Balli Verena, Glattbrugg            1966 Velo-Point Radsport         4:03.51,1   1:17.13,1  (1459)    13,040 ¦ 
53/DF       27. Ballottin Anita                     1967 Richterswil                 3:33.24,5     46.46,5  (1122)    14,901 ¦ 
77/DF2       7. Balmer Marianne                     1969 Zürich                      4:57.46,8     35.51,8  (3006)    15,514 ¦ 
53/HF      110. Baer Marcel                         1970 Zürich                      3:00.00,2     47.06,1  (1458)    17,666 ¦ 
77/HF3     258. Bauer Stefan, Otelfingen            1965 Propulsion                  5:51.14,8   2:28.57,2  (3009)    13,153 ¦ 
77/HF3     130. Bauert Jürg, Zollikerberg           1961 Team Bikeman                4:56.39,4   1:34.21,8  (2510)    15,573 ¦ 
101/HF1      7. Baumann Yves, Winterthur            1981 veloculture.ch              5:30.36,7     28.27,3   (314)    18,329 ¦ 
77/HF4      57. Baumberger Bernhard                 1951 Uitikon Waldegg             5:11.20,7   1:22.06,4  (2758)    14,838 ¦ 
53/HF      209. Baumberger Guido                    1963 Zürich                      3:23.29,7   1:10.35,6  (1461)    15,626 ¦ 
77/DF2      19. Baumgartner Simone, Nänikon         1975 SiMig                       5:49.46,1   1:27.51,1  (3011)    13,208 ¦ 
77/HF3      83. Bebie Roman, Herrliberg             1962 Exbaar                      4:37.22,0   1:15.04,4  (2776)    16,656 ¦ 
53/DF       69. Beck Simone                         1976 Horgen                      4:40.17,9   1:53.39,9  (1131)    11,345 ¦ 
53/HF      291. Beereuter Jürg                      1973 Windlach                    3:39.21,0   1:26.26,9  (1132)    14,497 ¦ 
53/HF        6. Benedetti Martin, Rüti ZH           1968 Hobi Bau AG M.F.Hügler We   2:16.50,0      3.55,9  (1134)    23,239 ¦ 
77/HF2     193. Bergmann Oliver                     1971 Zürich                      5:26.43,3   1:56.55,1  (2854)    14,140 ¦ 
53/S+E      32. Bernhard Timo, Hinteregg            1970 Bernhard/Spielmann          3:30.57,8     39.46,7  (1559)    15,073 ¦ 
101/HF3     88. Berthoud Markus, Obfelden           1961 Salto Mortale               7:35.30,4   2:24.32,8   (506)    13,303 ¦ 
101/HF3     57. Bertschinger Erich, Hinwil          1967 www.biketube.ch             6:44.44,2   1:33.46,6   (507)    14,972 ¦ 
53/HF      144. Best Senn                           1956 Hittnau                     3:08.50,6     55.56,5  (1462)    16,839 ¦ 
101/HF3     35. Bickel Christoph, Mettmenstetten    1966 Velo Nägeli-Scott-Die Mob   6:18.57,2   1:07.59,6   (317)    15,991 ¦ 
77/HF4      65. Bieri Jürg, Berg am Irchel          1957 Irchelbike                  5:18.01,4   1:28.47,1  (2305)    14,527 ¦ 
77/HF2     113. Blaser Christoph                    1974 Forch                       4:47.32,5   1:17.44,3  (3018)    16,067 ¦ 
101/HF3     13. Blaser Hermann, Aeugstertal         1964 RRCAMT                      5:48.03,6     37.06,0   (509)    17,410 ¦ 
101/HF3    DNF  Blaser Markus, Aeugst am Albis      1962 Wheeler                     1:31.20,9 Geissweidli   (510)       --- ¦ 
53/S+E      37. Blatter Chrigi, Thalwil             1963 Fischer + Blatter           3:33.23,9     42.12,8  (1592)    14,901 ¦ 
101/HF3     33. Blattmann Walti, Richterswil        1966 Velo Reichmuth Richterswi   6:16.41,4   1:05.43,8   (511)    16,087 ¦ 
53/HF      120. Blom Klaas                          1967 Samstagern                  3:02.08,2     49.14,1  (1464)    17,459 ¦ 
77/HF1      69. Blum Daniel                         1980 Oberglatt ZH                4:38.21,6   1:13.01,2  (2523)    16,597 ¦ 
77/HF2      33. Blume Michael, Thalwil              1971 baby shark attack           4:08.49,4     39.01,2  (2524)    18,567 ¦ 
53/HF      180. Bossard Adrian                      1984 Dietlikon                   3:17.42,1   1:04.48,0  (1143)    16,084 ¦ 
53/HF        9. Bosshard David, Männedorf           1971 RV Wetzikon                 2:21.27,5      8.33,4  (1465)    22,480 ¦ 
77/HF2      28. Bosshard Reto, Oetwil am See        1969 Ciclosport                  4:07.29,5     37.41,3  (2759)    18,667 ¦ 
77/HF1      12. Brandenberger Hans                  1980 Neftenbach                  3:44.12,2     18.51,8  (2311)    20,606 ¦ 
77/HF2       7. Bravin Michel, Ottenbach            1976 Velo Nägeli Scott Die Mob   3:42.56,3     13.08,1  (3021)    20,723 ¦ 
77/HF2      91. Bressmer Sven                       1971 Dübendorf                   4:34.21,9   1:04.33,7  (2528)    16,838 ¦ 
77/HF3      99. Brunner Daniel, Laupen ZH           1965 Gironi Race Team            4:44.42,5   1:22.24,9  (2529)    16,227 ¦ 
77/HF3     267. Brunner Hansueli                    1961 Winterthur                  5:57.46,6   2:35.29,0  (3025)    12,913 ¦ 
77/HF4      74. Brunner Jürg                        1955 Geroldswil                  5:25.51,6   1:36.37,3  (3026)    14,177 ¦ 
77/HF2      65. Brunner Markus                      1976 Winterthur                  4:22.44,6     52.56,4  (2761)    17,583 ¦ 
53/DF       67. Brunner Monika                      1949 Zürich                      4:36.58,1   1:50.20,1  (1147)    11,481 ¦ 
53/DF       13. Bucher Mirjam                       1976 Volketswil                  3:14.52,9     28.14,9  (1149)    16,317 ¦ 
101/HF3     70. Büchi Christian                     1964 Illnau                      6:58.38,1   1:47.40,5   (322)    14,475 ¦ 
53/FIRM     44. Buchschacher Markus, Birmensdorf ZH 1967 stramme EKZler              3:57.20,0   1:25.20,8  (1057)    13,398 ¦ 
77/HF2     127. Bühler Philipp, Zürich              1971 Carbonara-Biker             4:54.54,5   1:25.06,3  (2530)    15,665 ¦ 
77/DF4       1. Bundi Elisabeth, Neftenbach         1953 VC Länkerbiisser            6:05.16,2       -----  (3028)    12,648 ¦ 
77/HF3     188. Bünter Herbert, Samstagern          1961 RADNROLL Bike-Shop          5:18.13,6   1:55.56,0  (2317)    14,517 ¦ 
53/HF      167. Buob Manfred                        1968 Samstagern                  3:14.44,1   1:01.50,0  (1151)    16,329 ¦ 
101/HF2     79. Bürgler Daniel, Zürich              1976 Transa                      7:22.03,8   2:27.18,6   (646)    13,708 ¦ 
77/HF1     109. Burkart Josua, Zürich               1978 powered by EPO              5:48.43,0   2:23.22,6  (3030)    13,248 ¦ 
77/HF3     198. Burkhalter Christian, Adliswil      1966 the-gourmets.com            5:21.46,8   1:59.29,2  (2605)    14,357 ¦ 
77/HF1      14. Büsser Silvio, Rüti ZH              1985 RV Wetzikon-Tom's Bike      3:46.29,9     21.09,5  (3033)    20,397 ¦ 
53/HF      143. Bussinger Sandro, Dielsdorf         1969 Contraves Space             3:08.38,6     55.44,5  (1467)    16,857 ¦ 
53/HF       93. Camenzin Balz                       1964 Hirzel                      2:54.59,7     42.05,6  (1157)    18,171 ¦ 
53/HF      155. Campell Urs, Fällanden              1970 VC Cavallo                  3:12.01,8     59.07,7  (1158)    16,559 ¦ 
77/HF4       5. Caprez Alfi, Wald ZH                1956 LC-Meilen TRI               4:10.34,7     21.20,4  (2537)    18,437 ¦ 
101/HF3     64. Carlucci Renato                     1965 Hittnau                     6:52.17,1   1:41.19,5   (723)    14,698 ¦ 
77/HF1      84. Castelberg Ralph, Zürich            1979 sportmassageteam.ch         4:58.38,6   1:33.18,2  (3329)    15,469 ¦ 
77/HF1     115. Castelberg Raymond                  1986 Zürich                      6:35.47,9   3:10.27,5  (3037)    11,672 ¦ 
77/DF1      21. Castelberg Viviane                  1981 Zürich                      6:13.32,3   2:36.56,5  (3038)    12,368 ¦ 
53/HF      178. Casutt Romano                       1961 Schönenberg ZH              3:17.36,3   1:04.42,2  (1160)    16,092 ¦ 
77/HF4      19. Colombo Angelo, Bubikon             1953 www.velolade-hittnau.ch     4:35.51,1     46.36,8  (2539)    16,748 ¦ 
77/HF2     242. Cristofolini Silvano, Pfäffikon ZH  1969 MacBike                     6:33.03,7   3:03.15,5  (3331)    11,753 ¦ 
53/HF      168. Croci-Maspoli Mischa                1977 Zürich                      3:15.01,4   1:02.07,3  (1166)    16,305 ¦ 
53/HF       27. Cuenca Carlos, Zürich               1972 TV Unterstrasse             2:30.50,1     17.56,0  (1620)    21,082 ¦ 
101/HF2     37. Danz Martin                         1970 Zürich                      6:16.29,5   1:21.44,3   (524)    16,095 ¦ 
53/S+E      69. Däppen Nicole, Wädenswil            1972 däppen/matter               4:25.40,9   1:34.29,8  (1080)    11,969 ¦ 
53/HF      389. Däppen Rolf, Horgen                 1941 VC Horgen                   4:41.13,5   2:28.19,4  (1167)    11,307 ¦ 
77/HF3     176. De Roos Erik Jan                    1966 Bubikon                     5:12.54,3   1:50.36,7  (3048)    14,764 ¦ 
53/HF      377. De Senarclens Cyrill                1969 Nürensdorf                  4:20.37,2   2:07.43,1  (1469)    12,201 ¦ 
77/HF1      73. Degelo Stefan                       1985 Bonstetten                  4:48.06,6   1:22.46,2  (2325)    16,035 ¦ 
77/HF2     228. Di Stefano Alessandro               1976 Wädenswil                   6:06.02,7   2:36.14,5  (2858)    12,621 ¦ 
77/HF3      19. Diener Christoph, Unterstammheim    1958 Ullmann Yeti                4:00.41,2     38.23,6  (3050)    19,195 ¦ 
77/HF3     238. Diener Peter                        1965 Horgen                      5:38.28,4   2:16.10,8  (3051)    13,649 ¦ 
77/HF3     240. Diener Thomas                       1967 Zürich                      5:38.31,1   2:16.13,5  (3052)    13,647 ¦ 
101/HF2     66. Dietiker Marco, Brütten             1969 Sherpa Tensing-Pedalerie    6:49.00,1   1:54.14,9   (326)    14,816 ¦ 
77/HF2     146. Dreier Thomas                       1973 Schönenberg ZH              5:01.51,3   1:32.03,1  (2544)    15,305 ¦ 
77/HF1     103. Dubs Marco                          1985 Fahrweid                    5:33.50,1   2:08.29,7  (3056)    13,839 ¦ 
77/HF4      54. Durrer Beda                         1956 Winkel                      5:10.03,2   1:20.48,9  (3057)    14,900 ¦ 
101/HF3     98. Dürst Roland                        1961 Wädenswil                   8:35.28,3   3:24.30,7   (379)    11,756 ¦ 
77/DF2       4. Dusch Kerstin                       1971 Zürich                      4:37.49,8     15.54,8  (2326)    16,628 ¦ 
77/DF1      15. Eberhart Martina                    1981 Thalwil                     5:24.46,4   1:48.10,6  (2795)    14,225 ¦ 
77/HF3     133. Eberli Hermann                      1961 Dürnten                     4:57.47,7   1:35.30,1  (3334)    15,514 ¦ 
101/HF2     11. Egg Martin, Hinwil                  1970 Velo-Sport Putzi/Giant      5:26.10,7     31.25,5   (309)    18,578 ¦ 
77/HF2      27. Egger Rolf                          1970 Wolfhausen                  4:07.17,4     37.29,2  (2894)    18,682 ¦ 
77/HF1     110. Ehrsam Harry                        1980 Fahrweid                    5:56.53,3   2:31.32,9  (3335)    12,945 ¦ 
53/S+E      44. Elsener Urs, Adliswil               1972 Team-Sporty                 3:38.32,6     47.21,5  (1090)    14,550 ¦ 
101/HF1     33. Emmenegger Thomas                   1978 Uster                       7:38.17,9   2:36.08,5   (530)    13,222 ¦ 
77/HF2     106. Erismann Daniel                     1971 Langnau am Albis            4:45.34,0   1:15.45,8  (2552)    16,178 ¦ 
77/HF1      99. Erni Marius                         1980 Zürich                      5:30.02,4   2:04.42,0  (3446)    13,998 ¦ 
77/HF4      96. Erzinger Stefan, Wädenswil          1950 RADNROLL Bike-Team          6:08.21,9   2:19.07,6  (3065)    12,541 ¦ 
77/HF2     163. Erzinger Thomas                     1972 Winterthur                  5:09.46,4   1:39.58,2  (2553)    14,914 ¦ 
101/HF1     32. Fabian Philippe, Winterthur         1984 ready-2-work.ch             7:33.02,1   2:30.52,7   (532)    13,376 ¦ 
77/HF3      95. Fässler Werner, Flurlingen          1963 carpe diem                  4:41.12,2   1:18.54,6  (3067)    16,429 ¦ 
77/JHL      11. Fedier Tobias, Horgenberg           1991 VC Horgen                   3:59.40,5     33.15,8  (2780)    19,276 ¦ 
77/HF4      23. Ferrari Pino                        1956 Winkel                      4:38.16,8     49.02,5  (2557)    16,601 ¦ 
101/HLE     26. Fiechter Claudio, Volketswil        1983 PeRu Racing Team            5:15.06,2     47.16,0    (51)    19,231 ¦ 
101/HF3     80. Fischer Daniel                      1963 Hittnau                     7:16.03,5   2:05.05,9   (535)    13,897 ¦ 
77/HF3      30. Fischer Stefan                      1960 Zürich                      4:14.05,9     51.48,3  (3069)    18,181 ¦ 
53/S+E      38. Fischer Stefan, Uster               1969 Fischer + Blatter           3:33.25,1     42.14,0  (1591)    14,900 ¦ 
77/HF3     106. Fleischmann Meinrad                 1961 Au                          4:45.51,0   1:23.33,4  (2559)    16,162 ¦ 
77/HF3     125. Flückiger Michael, Wädenswil        1965 velo-reichmuth.ch           4:55.28,7   1:33.11,1  (3071)    15,635 ¦ 
77/HF3     204. Flüeler Patrick                     1965 Wädenswil                   5:23.28,8   2:01.11,2  (3072)    14,282 ¦ 
77/HF3     175. Freitag Robert                      1963 Wermatswil                  5:12.16,3   1:49.58,7  (2816)    14,794 ¦ 
77/HF2     201. Friemel Christian                   1973 Gattikon                    5:36.11,9   2:06.23,7  (3075)    13,741 ¦ 
53/HF      386. Friess Roger                        1967 Schönenberg ZH              4:32.10,7   2:19.16,6  (1194)    11,683 ¦ 
77/HF2     195. Frost Michael, Zürich               1971 Zurich Boys Sports Verein   5:28.53,4   1:59.05,2  (3342)    14,047 ¦ 
77/HF3      67. Furrer Urs, Wermatswil              1966 www.velolade-hittnau.ch     4:31.55,2   1:09.37,6  (2335)    16,990 ¦ 
53/HF      DNF  Fust Marc                           1974 Maur                          22.01,2 Geissweidli  (1196)       --- ¦ 
53/HF      176. Gantenbein Rolf                     1976 Bassersdorf                 3:16.57,9   1:04.03,8  (1199)    16,145 ¦ 
77/JHL      10. Ganz Michael, Saland                1989 VC Bauma                    3:58.37,3     32.12,6  (2040)    19,361 ¦ 
101/HF2     24. Gees Ralf, Uerikon                  1970 Züriseeracer                5:59.47,4   1:05.02,2   (541)    16,843 ¦ 
77/HF3      35. Gertsch Christoph, Uerikon          1966 IC tpc                      4:15.25,6     53.08,0  (2574)    18,087 ¦ 
53/HF      394. Gianom Armon                        1961 Zürich                      5:02.12,6   2:49.18,5  (1204)    10,522 ¦ 
53/HF      329. Gianom Duri                         1962 Uetikon am See              3:56.05,2   1:43.11,1  (1477)    13,469 ¦ 
77/HF4      52. Gibel Heinrich                      1955 Winterthur                  5:09.20,6   1:20.06,3  (2845)    14,934 ¦ 
101/HF2      9. Gisler Gregor, Bubikon              1972 Reitstahl Siebnen           5:23.23,6     28.38,4   (330)    18,738 ¦ 
77/HF4      86. Gisler Markus                       1952 Höri                        5:51.45,0   2:02.30,7  (3086)    13,134 ¦ 
53/HF      181. Glaboniat Edwin, Niederhasli        1969 Power-Snoopy                3:18.04,9   1:05.10,8  (1480)    16,053 ¦ 
53/HF       69. Glauser Robert, Uster               1961 BoBike Uster                2:49.06,8     36.12,7  (1208)    18,803 ¦ 
77/HF2     194. Gloor Patrick                       1973 Wädenswil                   5:27.12,9   1:57.24,7  (3088)    14,119 ¦ 
77/HF4      73. Gmünder Sepp                        1955 Zürich                      5:24.56,4   1:35.42,1  (2578)    14,218 ¦ 
77/HF3     200. Grassi Roberto                      1963 Zürich                      5:22.31,3   2:00.13,7  (2872)    14,324 ¦ 
77/HF2     198. Grazzi Giulio                       1976 Zürich                      5:31.14,5   2:01.26,3  (3346)    13,947 ¦ 
77/HF3      54. Greil Maeck, Rüschlikon             1967 Mojo                        4:27.43,4   1:05.25,8  (3091)    17,256 ¦ 
77/HF4      78. Griesel Heinrich, Urdorf            1956 ewz power team              5:36.24,2   1:47.09,9  (2342)    13,733 ¦ 
77/HF3     254. Grigis Flurin                       1962 Wädenswil                   5:48.15,1   2:25.57,5  (3093)    13,266 ¦ 
53/HF      302. Grimaldi Franco, Kloten             1963 Planet Bike Race Team       3:44.31,0   1:31.36,9  (1601)    14,163 ¦ 
101/HF3     74. Grimm Stefan                        1966 Hittnau                     7:04.44,3   1:53.46,7   (722)    14,267 ¦ 
53/S+E      12. Grimsstadir Arnanes, Hütten         1979 Island                      3:05.06,0     13.54,9  (1076)    17,179 ¦ 
77/HF1     DNF  Griner Lukas                        1981 Uster                       4:17.21,7     Bränten  (3094)       --- ¦ 
53/HF      351. Grolimund Daniel, Horgen            1972 redass                      4:04.35,4   1:51.41,3  (1213)    13,001 ¦ 
77/HF3     178. Grüebler Thomas                     1961 Bonstetten                  5:13.31,1   1:51.13,5  (2585)    14,735 ¦ 
77/HF3     139. Güntensperger Peter, Kyburg         1962 Morof                       4:59.20,5   1:37.02,9  (3096)    15,433 ¦ 
53/HF      252. Günther Uwe                         1959 Herrliberg                  3:30.44,0   1:17.49,9  (1216)    15,090 ¦ 
77/HF2      85. Guntlin Manfred                     1971 Zürich                      4:32.02,3   1:02.14,1  (3349)    16,982 ¦ 
77/HF3     255. Gut Daniel                          1965 Ottenbach                   5:49.37,6   2:27.20,0  (3097)    13,214 ¦ 
77/HF2     203. Gutknecht Pascal                    1972 Zollikerberg                5:37.48,9   2:08.00,7  (3098)    13,676 ¦ 
77/HF2     231. Güttinger Martin                    1975 Zürich                      6:08.36,9   2:38.48,7  (3350)    12,533 ¦ 
53/HF      105. Gyr Mirco                           1980 Samstagern                  2:57.55,6     45.01,5  (1219)    17,872 ¦ 
77/HF1     104. Gysin Philipp                       1985 Fahrweid                    5:33.53,0   2:08.32,6  (3099)    13,837 ¦ 
77/HF2     239. Haberstroh Stefan, Fehraltorf       1973 www.velolade-hittnau.ch     6:21.52,7   2:52.04,5  (3100)    12,098 ¦ 
77/HF4      70. Häner Toni                          1955 Oberengstringen             5:23.09,0   1:33.54,7  (2855)    14,296 ¦ 
77/DF3      15. Hannig Cornelia                     1963 Langnau am Albis            5:34.15,5   1:22.05,9  (2349)    13,821 ¦ 
77/HF3     111. Harbeke Thomas, Bonstetten          1961 SSCW FUN EVENTS             4:49.00,6   1:26.43,0  (2589)    15,985 ¦ 
77/HF3     166. Hasler Andreas                      1966 Zollikerberg                5:08.31,4   1:46.13,8  (3101)    14,974 ¦ 
77/HF2     DNF  Hauri Alexander, Zürich             1976 www.hergersport.ch          1:25.15,1 Geissweidli  (2591)       --- ¦ 
77/HF4      66. Hauser Jack, Wädenswil              1957 MTB Alpin                   5:20.42,6   1:31.28,3  (3102)    14,405 ¦ 
53/HF       99. Heimgartner Kristopher              1992 Bauma                       2:56.13,3     43.19,2  (1488)    18,045 ¦ 
77/DF2      13. Helbling Sibylle, Hinwil            1976 Velo Weidmann               5:09.50,5     47.55,5  (2350)    14,910 ¦ 
77/HF3      36. Helfer Peter                        1966 Zürich                      4:15.57,7     53.40,1  (2595)    18,049 ¦ 
77/HF2     187. Hensler Christian                   1969 Au ZH                       5:24.34,3   1:54.46,1  (2596)    14,234 ¦ 
77/HF4      41. Hess Hansruedi, Zürich              1941 Hess Parkett Zürich         4:55.10,2   1:05.55,9  (3360)    15,651 ¦ 
77/HF1      89. Hess Marco, Steg im Tösstal         1978 Skiclub Fischenthal         5:09.05,2   1:43.44,8  (3104)    14,947 ¦ 
53/HF        5. Hiestand Alain                      1957 Richterswil                 2:16.41,5      3.47,4  (1123)    23,264 ¦ 
77/HF4      13. Hirs Jakob                          1957 Zürich                      4:32.23,0     43.08,7  (2793)    16,961 ¦ 
77/HF3     126. Hirzel Thomas, Steg im Tösstal      1967 Velo Legi Bauma             4:55.29,6   1:33.12,0  (2766)    15,634 ¦ 
53/S+E      35. Hitz Anja, Richterswil              1981 Hitz/Leuthold               3:32.58,1     41.47,0  (1110)    14,931 ¦ 
53/HF      DNF  Hobi Marco                          1950 Adliswil                      27.26,7 Geissweidli  (1547)       --- ¦ 
77/HF2      68. Hofer Andi                          1969 Wildberg                    4:23.46,2     53.58,0  (3106)    17,515 ¦ 
53/HF      254. Hoffmann Roger                      1973 Zürich                      3:31.15,6   1:18.21,5  (1489)    15,052 ¦ 
101/HF2     92. Hofmann This                        1969 Wädenswil                   7:48.55,9   2:54.10,7   (680)    12,922 ¦ 
77/HF4      75. Hofstetter René                     1954 Zürich                      5:26.13,0   1:36.58,7  (3362)    14,162 ¦ 
101/HF2     42. Holderegger Martin                  1973 Zürich                      6:22.24,6   1:27.39,4   (681)    15,846 ¦ 
101/HF3     46. Hollenstein Werner, Kleinandelfinge 1966 EKZ                         6:30.54,8   1:19.57,2   (332)    15,502 ¦ 
77/HF4      37. Homberger Heini, Hausen am Albis    1954 Skiclub Hausen a.A          4:52.54,5   1:03.40,2  (3112)    15,772 ¦ 
53/HF       45. Horlacher Kurt, Wädenswil           1954 Bike Drive-In Marty         2:41.28,2     28.34,1  (1239)    19,694 ¦ 
101/DF       2. Horn Tamara, Eglisau                1982 Röbis-Velpshop              6:19.51,1     22.17,1   (733)    15,953 ¦ 
53/HF      207. Huggenberger Pascal                 1984 Zürich                      3:23.22,3   1:10.28,2  (1242)    15,636 ¦ 
53/HF      374. Huggenberger Rolf                   1953 Hinteregg                   4:16.38,6   2:03.44,5  (1243)    12,390 ¦ 
77/HF3     127. Huegli Daniel, Zürich               1965 Freeradicals                4:56.03,9   1:33.46,3  (2844)    15,604 ¦ 
53/HF       67. Humm Rolf                           1966 Schönenberg ZH              2:48.56,6     36.02,5  (1244)    18,822 ¦ 
77/HF3     219. Hunn David, Au                      1961 Föllmi                      5:30.32,9   2:08.15,3  (3116)    13,976 ¦ 
53/HF       89. Hunn Dominic, Au                    1991 Füchslin                    2:53.12,9     40.18,8  (1245)    18,358 ¦ 
77/HF2     136. Hurst Reto, Hinwil                  1976 etasa sportteam             4:57.25,6   1:27.37,4  (2601)    15,533 ¦ 
53/HF      193. Ilg Wolfgang, Adliswil              1952 Race Team Eventtech         3:19.47,0   1:06.52,9  (1248)    15,917 ¦ 
77/HF4      95. Inhelder Ruedi, Richterswil         1955 Reichmuth Velo              6:07.44,3   2:18.30,0  (3120)    12,563 ¦ 
77/HF2     176. Jakob Tobias                        1974 Zürich                      5:17.29,4   1:47.41,2  (2857)    14,551 ¦ 
77/HF3     275. Jallard Peter                       1966 Brüttisellen                6:09.43,7   2:47.26,1  (3121)    12,495 ¦ 
101/HF3     96. Josef Sterba                        1966 Bassersdorf                 8:31.36,4   3:20.38,8   (561)    11,845 ¦ 
53/HF      266. Jud Peter, Dürnten                  1953 Kangoroo                    3:33.27,4   1:20.33,3  (1253)    14,897 ¦ 
77/HLE       2. Jud Sämi, Oetwil am See             1985 Berga Mont/Windrad          3:19.31,4      4.43,6  (2044)    23,155 ¦ 
77/HF3     DNF  Just Daniel                         1966 Oberrieden                  1:51.49,4 Geissweidli  (3369)       --- ¦ 
53/HF      186. Kälin Reto                          1973 Schönenberg ZH              3:18.56,4   1:06.02,3  (1497)    15,984 ¦ 
101/HF3     92. Kälin Sepp                          1962 Samstagern                  7:48.22,0   2:37.24,4   (563)    12,938 ¦ 
101/HF2     52. Käppeli Oliver                      1969 Hinwil                      6:31.36,6   1:36.51,4   (565)    15,474 ¦ 
77/JHL       4. Kaufmann Florian, Bubikon           1992 Hobi-Bau Wetzikon           3:45.43,7     19.19,0  (2050)    20,467 ¦ 
77/HF1      53. Keller Daniel, Volketswil           1979 Velolade Hittnau            4:22.16,7     56.56,3  (2847)    17,614 ¦ 
53/HF      228. Keller Hans-Peter, Zollikon         1953 HACONTEX                    3:25.51,7   1:12.57,6  (1272)    15,447 ¦ 
77/HF3     DNF  Keller Harry, Hittnau               1960 Tom's Bike Center           3:45.28,7   Wisstanne  (2623)       --- ¦ 
77/HF3      48. Kern Beat                           1962 Niederglatt ZH              4:25.17,2   1:02.59,6  (2364)    17,415 ¦ 
53/HF      378. Kilchsperger René, Niederhasli      1981 sternshop.ch                4:24.05,0   2:11.10,9  (1501)    12,041 ¦ 
53/HF      303. Kistler Fritz                       1969 Schönenberg ZH              3:44.36,4   1:31.42,3  (1275)    14,158 ¦ 
101/HF3     78. Klampt Thomas, Horgen               1967 uphill dreamers             7:14.29,0   2:03.31,4   (571)    13,947 ¦ 
77/HF2     229. Koch Andreas                        1974 Au ZH                       6:07.16,1   2:37.27,9  (3135)    12,579 ¦ 
53/HF       91. Koller Peter                        1968 Rifferswil                  2:54.06,2     41.12,1  (1280)    18,265 ¦ 
77/HF2      72. Krähenbühl Res                      1968 Embrach                     4:26.49,9     57.01,7  (3137)    17,314 ¦ 
77/HF4      45. Kramer Peter, Gräslikon             1957 Irchelbike                  5:02.28,3   1:13.14,0  (2368)    15,274 ¦ 
77/HF2     206. Kreher Stefan                       1972 Wädenswil                   5:40.06,5   2:10.18,3  (2866)    13,583 ¦ 
77/HF2     151. Kuhn Dieter                         1977 Rüti ZH                     5:05.08,8   1:35.20,6  (3380)    15,140 ¦ 
77/HF2     105. Kühne Reto+Kitzell Mathias          1970 Zürich                      4:45.08,9   1:15.20,7  (2881)    16,202 ¦ 
101/HF2     90. Kümin George                        1971 Dietlikon                   7:45.19,4   2:50.34,2   (578)    13,023 ¦ 
77/HF3     189. Küng Stefan                         1967 Horgen                      5:18.59,7   1:56.42,1  (3144)    14,482 ¦ 
77/HF3     202. Kunz Daniel                         1958 Dielsdorf                   5:22.57,9   2:00.40,3  (2635)    14,304 ¦ 
77/HF2     221. Kunz Marcel                         1976 Seuzach                     5:51.56,6   2:22.08,4  (3145)    13,127 ¦ 
77/HF2     190. Künzler Thomas                      1968 Wetzikon ZH                 5:26.02,4   1:56.14,2  (3146)    14,170 ¦ 
53/DF       63. Künzli Marianne                     1975 Au                          4:26.38,3   1:40.00,3  (1288)    11,926 ¦ 
77/HF2      74. Kurz Adrian, Wädenswil              1968 Pasta&Bike                  4:27.33,1     57.44,9  (2636)    17,267 ¦ 
77/HF2      55. Kuster Roman                        1971 Niederhasli                 4:18.00,8     48.12,6  (2768)    17,906 ¦ 
77/HF3      94. Laager Peter                        1960 Horgen                      4:41.05,4   1:18.47,8  (3447)    16,436 ¦ 
77/HF2     DNF  Landert Benno                       1972 Hombrechtikon               3:47.25,3   Wisstanne  (3149)       --- ¦ 
77/S+E      29. Lanz Ernst, Aesch b. Neftenbach     1960 VC Länkerbiisser            6:26.08,9   2:13.04,4  (3298)    11,964 ¦ 
77/S+E      30. Lanz Rita, Aesch b. Neftenbach      1960 VC Länkerbiisser            6:26.11,4   2:13.06,9  (3299)    11,963 ¦ 
53/HF      231. Läubler Werner                      1958 Langnau am Albis            3:26.13,5   1:13.19,4  (1577)    15,420 ¦ 
77/HF1       5. Lauk Matthias, Dietikon             1985 Energie MTB-Team            3:37.39,6     12.19,2  (2639)    21,225 ¦ 
53/HF      195. Lehmann Marc                        1964 Zürich                      3:19.59,9   1:07.05,8  (1647)    15,900 ¦ 
101/HF2     14. Leuenberger Martin                  1973 Zürich                      5:30.46,2     36.01,0   (661)    18,320 ¦ 
77/HF2      90. Leuenberger Reto, Zürich            1973 Carbonara-Biker             4:34.16,1   1:04.27,9  (2640)    16,844 ¦ 
53/S+E      35. Leuthold Bruno, Richterswil         1981 Hitz/Leuthold               3:32.58,1     41.47,0  (1111)    14,931 ¦ 
77/DF2      22. Lips Barbara                        1970 Bubikon                     6:19.36,9   1:57.41,9  (3300)    12,170 ¦ 
101/HF1      3. Lizak Christian, Zürich             1979 Sportschule FFB             5:19.46,3     17.36,9   (704)    18,951 ¦ 
77/JHL       1. Looser Konny, Hinwil                1989 Swiss BiXS Bike Team        3:26.24,7       -----  (2002)    22,382 ¦ 
101/HF4     14. Looser Ueli, Hinwil                 1957 RV Wetzikon                 6:52.05,4   1:33.01,6   (581)    14,705 ¦ 
101/HF2     60. Loser Roger, Wetzikon ZH            1971 Bixs / Tom's Bike           6:40.34,0   1:45.48,8   (339)    15,128 ¦ 
53/HF      368. Maag Heinz                          1946 Bülach                      4:11.31,8   1:58.37,7  (1311)    12,642 ¦ 
77/HF2      21. Mahler Mike                         1970 Schönenberg ZH              3:58.06,2     28.18,0  (3157)    19,403 ¦ 
77/HF4      47. Maier Rolf                          1949 Wallisellen                 5:04.54,2   1:15.39,9  (3158)    15,152 ¦ 
77/HF1      35. Maier Thomas                        1988 Wallisellen                 4:03.22,8     38.02,4  (2645)    18,982 ¦ 
77/HF3      84. Mannhart Gert                       1961 Winterthur                  4:37.43,9   1:15.26,3  (3384)    16,634 ¦ 
77/HF3     121. Martinello Enrico                   1959 Pfäffikon ZH                4:52.55,3   1:30.37,7  (2824)    15,772 ¦ 
77/HF3     212. Marty Fredy, Schönenberg ZH         1967 Team Marty                  5:26.26,5   2:04.08,9  (3162)    14,152 ¦ 
77/HF4      90. Marty Josef, Schönenberg ZH         1956 Team Marty                  5:59.25,7   2:10.11,4  (3163)    12,853 ¦ 
53/S+E      70. Matter Urs, Wädenswil               1981 däppen/matter               4:25.41,3   1:34.30,2  (1081)    11,968 ¦ 
77/HF3     193. Maurer Hansruedi                    1961 Zürich                      5:20.13,8   1:57.56,2  (3165)    14,427 ¦ 
77/HF2     DNF  Meier Roman                         1975 Steg im Tösstal             2:08.03,5 Geissweidli  (3385)       --- ¦ 
101/HF2     85. Meier Stefan                        1969 Bülach                      7:29.32,7   2:34.47,5   (380)    13,480 ¦ 
53/HF      339. Meierhofer Sven                     1968 Effretikon                  3:59.53,4   1:46.59,3  (1320)    13,256 ¦ 
77/HF2     202. Meili Hansruedi, Hausen am Albis    1968 Skiclub Hausen a.A.         5:37.44,5   2:07.56,3  (3167)    13,679 ¦ 
77/HF3      79. Meili Reto T., Zürich               1964 www.in-team.ch              4:35.56,3   1:13.38,7  (3386)    16,742 ¦ 
77/HF3       6. Meyer Markus, Adliswil              1967 velo-ueli.ch                3:49.21,9     27.04,3  (2655)    20,142 ¦ 
77/HF3     284. Mezzena Walter                      1967 Pfäffikon ZH                6:33.03,8   3:10.46,2  (3170)    11,753 ¦ 
77/HF1      65. Milzow Christian                    1980 Zürich                      4:35.25,6   1:10.05,2  (3171)    16,773 ¦ 
77/HF1      87. Mischler Stefan                     1980 Volketswil                  5:03.49,0   1:38.28,6  (3172)    15,206 ¦ 
77/HF3     120. Mitteldorf Markus, Hettlingen       1966 Hettlingen                  4:51.46,9   1:29.29,3  (2656)    15,833 ¦ 
77/HF3     147. Molleman Roger, Horgen              1967 Team Reichmuth              5:03.05,8   1:40.48,2  (2657)    15,242 ¦ 
53/DF       19. Morf Susanne, Au                    1975 RADNROLL Bike Team          3:25.18,6     38.40,6  (1326)    15,488 ¦ 
77/HF3     172. Morof Chrigel, Kollbrunn            1963 Morof 2-Rad Sport           5:10.39,6   1:48.22,0  (2658)    14,871 ¦ 
77/HF2      52. Moser Patrick                       1975 Wil ZH                      4:16.47,9     46.59,7  (2384)    17,990 ¦ 
77/HF4      89. Muggwyler Hansjörg                  1947 Dübendorf                   5:59.17,1   2:10.02,8  (3175)    12,858 ¦ 
77/HF2       1. Müller Christoph                    1974 Richterswil                 3:29.48,2       -----  (2659)    22,020 ¦ 
77/HF2     122. Müller Dani                         1975 Küsnacht ZH                 4:53.31,8   1:23.43,6  (2818)    15,739 ¦ 
101/HF3     11. Mueller Peter                       1967 Wermatswil                  5:43.57,9     33.00,3   (589)    17,618 ¦ 
53/S+E      11. Myvatn Hjalti-Slordan, Hütten       1968 Island                      3:05.05,9     13.54,8  (1077)    17,180 ¦ 
77/S+E      27. Näf Esther, Rifferswil              1973 Toscana Priiis              6:14.03,1   2:00.58,6  (3302)    12,351 ¦ 
77/HF3     290. Nebel Martin                        1967 Hinwil                      6:40.51,4   3:18.33,8  (3181)    11,525 ¦ 
77/HF3     280. Neff Jürg                           1958 Wädenswil                   6:17.37,7   2:55.20,1  (2878)    12,234 ¦ 
101/HF3     66. Neururer Sepp, Hinteregg            1963 Velolade Hittnau            6:53.24,9   1:42.27,3   (346)    14,658 ¦ 
77/HF1      54. Nötzli Florian, Marthalen           1981 finishers winterthur        4:23.19,1     57.58,7  (3390)    17,545 ¦ 
77/HF4      84. Nüesch Reto                         1947 Greifensee                  5:47.41,7   1:58.27,4  (3183)    13,287 ¦ 
53/HF      199. Oberli Daniel, Wetzikon ZH          1974 Veloatelier                 3:22.13,2   1:09.19,1  (1512)    15,725 ¦ 
77/HF2     124. Oberli Thomas, Rümlang              1970 Veloatelier                 4:53.44,1   1:23.55,9  (3392)    15,728 ¦ 
77/HF2     181. Oelkuch Marc                        1974 Embrach                     5:21.15,4   1:51.27,2  (3186)    14,381 ¦ 
53/HF        1. Ostertag Sebastian, Wädenswil       1985 Velo-Reichmuth.ch           2:12.54,1       -----  (1335)    23,927 ¦ 
77/HF2      95. Outman Jeffrey                      1968 Regensberg                  4:38.39,4   1:08.51,2  (2392)    16,579 ¦ 
53/HF       47. Pachmann Thilo, Küsnacht ZH         1978 JC Uster                    2:41.49,3     28.55,2  (1336)    19,651 ¦ 
53/DF       66. Pachmann Xenia                      1980 Küsnacht ZH                 4:36.18,7   1:49.40,7  (1338)    11,508 ¦ 
53/DF       44. Papst Karin                         1976 Forch                       3:52.54,0   1:06.16,0  (1339)    13,653 ¦ 
101/HF2      3. Peier Pipo Matthias, Mönchaltorf    1972 Move On World Team          5:04.10,8      9.25,6   (303)    19,922 ¦ 
101/HLE      5. Peter Roman, Steg im Tösstal        1978 TEAM TREK-VW                4:37.34,0      9.43,8    (30)    21,832 ¦ 
77/HF2     205. Pichler Michael                     1968 Oberengstringen             5:38.52,9   2:09.04,7  (3192)    13,633 ¦ 
77/HF3     279. Plüss Dominik                       1963 Schlieren                   6:17.11,0   2:54.53,4  (3393)    12,248 ¦ 
101/HF3     77. Prêtre Philipp                      1962 Zürich                      7:13.49,7   2:02.52,1   (683)    13,968 ¦ 
53/HF       61. Putzi Roger, Grüningen              1965 Velo Sport Putzi            2:46.06,6     33.12,5  (1513)    19,143 ¦ 
77/HF3      38. Rahm Urs, Obfelden                  1965 Velo Nägeli Affoltern a.A   4:17.39,9     55.22,3  (2675)    17,930 ¦ 
53/HF      258. Ramsauer Markus, Egg b. Zürich      1964 Kangoroo                    3:31.56,0   1:19.01,9  (1514)    15,004 ¦ 
53/HF       55. Recher Thomas                       1972 Zürich                      2:43.46,1     30.52,0  (1347)    19,417 ¦ 
77/HF3     162. Regli Christian                     1963 Schlieren                   5:07.47,7   1:45.30,1  (2396)    15,009 ¦ 
53/HF      306. Reichlin Daniel                     1964 Richterswil                 3:45.12,4   1:32.18,3  (1348)    14,120 ¦ 
77/HF3      74. Reingardt Bernhard                  1966 Thalwil                     4:34.42,7   1:12.25,1  (2676)    16,817 ¦ 
53/HF      260. Renz Andreas                        1964 Wetzikon ZH                 3:32.40,9   1:19.46,8  (1352)    14,951 ¦ 
77/S+E      28. Rhyn Andy, Langnau am Albis         1969 Toscana Priiis              6:14.03,8   2:00.59,3  (3304)    12,350 ¦ 
77/JHL       7. Rhyner Patrick, Urdorf              1989 Sherpa Outdoor              3:52.15,7     25.51,0  (2025)    19,891 ¦ 
77/S+E      20. Rochat Alain, Binz                  1975 Rochat & Stöckli            5:16.59,5   1:03.55,0  (3399)    14,574 ¦ 
77/HF3     233. Rohrer Walter                       1959 Bäretswil                   5:37.10,2   2:14.52,6  (3198)    13,702 ¦ 
53/DF       38. Romer Brigitte                      1961 Bülach                      3:46.04,6     59.26,6  (1602)    14,066 ¦ 
101/HF3     31. Romer Erwin, Bülach                 1959 Bülibiketigers              6:15.54,7   1:04.57,1   (695)    16,120 ¦ 
53/HF      141. Roesch Eric                         1977 Zürich                      3:08.24,8     55.30,7  (1356)    16,877 ¦ 
77/HF3     184. Roth Thomas, Thalwil                1959 redjag                      5:16.50,4   1:54.32,8  (3401)    14,581 ¦ 
53/HF      205. Rottermann Markus, Zürich           1964 SSCW                        3:23.14,4   1:10.20,3  (1518)    15,646 ¦ 
53/S+E       5. Rudolf Gabi, Affoltern am Albis     1975 Duo Vollgas                 2:54.42,8      3.31,7  (1075)    18,201 ¦ 
77/HF3     277. Rüegg Heinz, Bubikon                1963 Hintermann Bubikon          6:10.27,4   2:48.09,8  (3205)    12,471 ¦ 
101/HF3      9. Rüegg Thomas, Saland                1960 Thomax Bike Team            5:39.09,2     28.11,6   (602)    17,868 ¦ 
77/DF2       9. Ruf Tatjana                         1973 Bassersdorf                 4:58.34,4     36.39,4  (2398)    15,473 ¦ 
77/HF3     217. Rutschmann Roland, Hedingen         1962 Triamt                      5:29.45,4   2:07.27,8  (3403)    14,010 ¦ 
77/HF2      96. Salib Edward                        1972 Hinteregg                   4:39.34,2   1:09.46,0  (3444)    16,525 ¦ 
53/HF      322. Sandoz Alain                        1959 Kilchberg ZH                3:52.31,5   1:39.37,4  (1549)    13,675 ¦ 
53/HF      392. Sauter Fredy                        1958 Hirzel                      4:44.21,1   2:31.27,0  (1362)    11,183 ¦ 
77/HF2     232. Schaap Harry                        1974 Thalwil                     6:10.53,6   2:41.05,4  (3404)    12,456 ¦ 
53/HF       95. Schai Roland, Hombrechtikon         1960 Velo Sport Putzi            2:55.35,8     42.41,7  (1520)    18,109 ¦ 
77/HLE      10. Schär Oliver, Rafz                  1988 TG Hütten                   3:35.14,5     20.26,7  (2029)    21,464 ¦ 
53/HF      328. Schärer Jürg, Wädenswil             1978 Sportclub Hirzel            3:55.24,3   1:42.30,2  (1521)    13,508 ¦ 
101/HF2     33. Schaufelberger Beat, Dürnten        1968 Team Küng Nänikon           6:10.56,7   1:16.11,5   (604)    16,336 ¦ 
77/HF3      88. Schaufelberger Rolf                 1966 Illnau                      4:40.10,8   1:17.53,2  (3214)    16,489 ¦ 
101/HF1     12. Scheidegger Malte                   1986 Hinteregg                   5:51.51,3     49.41,9   (605)    17,223 ¦ 
77/HF1     106. Schelling Stefan                    1978 Hinteregg                   5:36.11,8   2:10.51,4  (3215)    13,741 ¦ 
101/HF4     12. Schiegg Walti                       1948 Meilen                      6:40.19,7   1:21.15,9   (377)    15,137 ¦ 
53/S+E      56. Schlachter Corine, Rüti ZH          1977 haschi 77+77                3:58.34,4   1:07.23,3  (1084)    13,329 ¦ 
53/HF      365. Schleuniger Danny, Zürich           1992 relmatic                    4:10.12,0   1:57.17,9  (1368)    12,709 ¦ 
77/HF3     214. Schmalz Rolf                        1958 Uerikon                     5:27.59,9   2:05.42,3  (2689)    14,085 ¦ 
53/DF       60. Schmid Katja                        1971 Zürich                      4:19.59,1   1:33.21,1  (1371)    12,231 ¦ 
101/HF1     16. Schmid Sandro, Zollikon             1978 ewz powerteam               6:00.02,9     57.53,5   (719)    16,831 ¦ 
101/HF3     89. Schmidt Roberto                     1965 Ottenbach                   7:41.10,6   2:30.13,0   (606)    13,140 ¦ 
77/HF4       8. Schneebeli Jack, Hauptikon          1946 Bike-Corner                 4:24.28,5     35.14,2  (2400)    17,468 ¦ 
101/HLE     34. Schneebeli Koebi, Hauptikon         1972 RRC Amt                     5:24.17,9     56.27,7    (37)    18,686 ¦ 
77/HF3      33. Schneeberger Alfred                 1967 Uitikon Waldegg             4:14.59,1     52.41,5  (2876)    18,118 ¦ 
101/HF3     36. Schneider Bruno                     1965 Zürich                      6:19.48,7   1:08.51,1   (688)    15,955 ¦ 
77/HF3      51. Schneider Roger, Wädenswil          1962 TCZ                         4:26.33,3   1:04.15,7  (3409)    17,332 ¦ 
53/HF      279. Schnider Reto                       1968 Adlikon b. Andelfingen      3:37.08,4   1:24.14,3  (1374)    14,644 ¦ 
101/HF2     63. Scholz Volker                       1971 Zürich                      6:44.28,9   1:49.43,7   (668)    14,982 ¦ 
53/HF      311. Schönbächler Heinz                  1952 Wädenswil                   3:46.12,7   1:33.18,6  (1380)    14,057 ¦ 
77/DF1      11. Schönbächler Marina, Richterswil    1982 velo-studio.ch              5:01.45,0   1:25.09,2  (2700)    15,310 ¦ 
77/HF3     174. Schönbächler Patrik, Bonstetten     1964 SSCW Fun Events             5:12.08,9   1:49.51,3  (2701)    14,800 ¦ 
77/HF2     188. Schranz Mario                       1970 Zürich                      5:25.17,7   1:55.29,5  (3411)    14,202 ¦ 
77/HF4      80. Schröttenthaler Robert              1956 Adliswil                    5:40.25,8   1:51.11,5  (3225)    13,571 ¦ 
101/HF3     94. Schuler Roger                       1966 Stäfa                       8:12.39,8   3:01.42,2   (383)    12,300 ¦ 
77/HF3     291. Schwander Ernst                     1958 Fällanden                   6:43.15,8   3:20.58,2  (2401)    11,456 ¦ 
53/HF      242. Schwarzenbach Oliver                1966 Wädenswil                   3:28.27,9   1:15.33,8  (1393)    15,254 ¦ 
101/HF2     77. Schweiter Hannes                    1968 Tann                        7:11.45,1   2:16.59,9   (609)    14,035 ¦ 
53/HF      317. Schweitzer Rolf, Volketswil         1959 Egli Bikes                  3:51.23,2   1:38.29,1  (1395)    13,743 ¦ 
77/HF3     241. Schweizer Markus                    1965 Zürich                      5:38.35,2   2:16.17,6  (3228)    13,644 ¦ 
77/DF2      14. Seiffer Sonja                       1973 Wädenswil                   5:12.45,7     50.50,7  (2432)    14,771 ¦ 
53/HF        4. Senn Bernie, Uster                  1978 VC Hittnau-Veloschöpfli S   2:16.13,0      3.18,9  (1398)    23,345 ¦ 
77/HF1      91. Siegrist Michael                    1987 Winterthur                  5:14.04,3   1:48.43,9  (3415)    14,710 ¦ 
101/HF4      6. Sigg Ralph                          1957 Herrliberg                  5:58.56,8     39.53,0   (669)    16,882 ¦ 
77/HF3      11. Sigrist Martin                      1967 Horgenberg                  3:56.34,7     34.17,1  (2711)    19,528 ¦ 
101/HF2     96. Sijka Martin, Wädenswil             1976 Simon's grösster Fan        8:21.16,3   3:26.31,1   (613)    12,089 ¦ 
77/HF2     169. Sprecher Daniel, Hirzel             1969 Team Roy Hinnen             5:10.30,5   1:40.42,3  (2712)    14,878 ¦ 
101/HF1      8. Spreiter Patric, Bauma              1979 VC Bauma                    5:33.43,7     31.34,3   (614)    18,158 ¦ 
77/HF4     DNF  Sprenger Sandro                     1957 Nänikon                     2:13.27,4 Geissweidli  (3237)       --- ¦ 
77/HF2     171. Stahlberger Marius, Thalwil         1977 Fit for Life                5:13.41,6   1:43.53,4  (3419)    14,727 ¦ 
77/HF2     227. Stähler Patrick, Zürich             1969 VC Baar-Zug                 6:04.14,2   2:34.26,0  (3241)    12,684 ¦ 
101/HF3     97. Stamm Kurt                          1962 Bachenbülach                8:35.23,0   3:24.25,4   (381)    11,758 ¦ 
53/HF      249. Staub Daniel                        1965 Hirzel                      3:29.57,6   1:17.03,5  (1403)    15,145 ¦ 
53/HF      108. Stefanutti Jvan, Uster              1960 BoBike Uster                2:59.29,1     46.35,0  (1404)    17,717 ¦ 
77/HF2      43. Steinauer Jürg                      1975 Zürich                      4:14.59,1     45.10,9  (2402)    18,118 ¦ 
53/HF      146. Steiner Olaf                        1977 Richterswil                 3:09.16,3     56.22,2  (1407)    16,801 ¦ 
77/HF3      29. Steiner Peter, Hittnau              1967 www.velolade-hittnau.ch     4:13.04,4     50.46,8  (3243)    18,255 ¦ 
77/HF4      93. Steinmann Markus                    1949 Eglisau                     6:02.25,8   2:13.11,5  (3245)    12,747 ¦ 
77/HF2      82. Stettler Gerhard                    1969 Zürich                      4:29.51,9   1:00.03,7  (2853)    17,119 ¦ 
53/DF       37. Stiefel Claudia                     1974 Embrach                     3:40.47,9     54.09,9  (1408)    14,402 ¦ 
77/S+E      19. Stöckli Michèle, Binz               1971 Rochat & Stöckli            5:16.58,1   1:03.53,6  (3424)    14,575 ¦ 
101/HF3     95. Stolz Daniel                        1964 Räterschen                  8:22.35,8   3:11.38,2   (620)    12,057 ¦ 
101/HF2     16. Störi Jürg, Zürich                  1977 Team Cyclone                5:34.56,7     40.11,5   (705)    18,092 ¦ 
53/HF      325. Strebel Martin, Schönenberg ZH      1966 Sämis Veloshop              3:52.56,1   1:40.02,0  (1412)    13,651 ¦ 
101/HF3     84. Stricker Kurt                       1961 Eglisau                     7:23.01,5   2:12.03,9   (623)    13,678 ¦ 
77/HF1     100. Strickler Simon                     1984 Au ZH                       5:30.12,5   2:04.52,1  (2809)    13,991 ¦ 
77/HF3     DNF  Strickler Walter                    1965 Samstagern                  4:01.00,8     Bränten  (2815)       --- ¦ 
53/HF      DNF  Sturzenegger Ivo                    1961 Uetikon am See                30.26,3 Geissweidli  (1413)       --- ¦ 
101/HF3     17. Stutz Marco, Gibswil-Ried           1964 Velo-Windrad                5:56.18,4     45.20,8   (624)    17,007 ¦ 
77/HF2     184. Sutz Ruedi                          1969 Hütten                      5:21.53,5   1:52.05,3  (3250)    14,352 ¦ 
77/HF4      83. Tanner Daniel                       1956 Zürich                      5:45.00,4   1:55.46,1  (3251)    13,391 ¦ 
53/HF      349. Temperli Erich, Glattbrugg          1966 Velo-Point Radsport         4:03.50,2   1:50.56,1  (1534)    13,041 ¦ 
101/HF2     15. Tillmann Roger, Hausen am Albis     1971 Velo Nägeli-Mobiliar        5:33.15,9     38.30,7   (627)    18,183 ¦ 
101/HF3     34. Tommer Daniel                       1959 Winterthur                  6:17.52,8   1:06.55,2   (628)    16,036 ¦ 
77/DLE       8. Torresani Cristina, Egg b. Zürich   1978 Chälbli Bikes               4:39.20,2     54.17,4  (2051)    16,539 ¦ 
77/HF3     167. Trenner Olaf                        1965 Thalwil                     5:08.40,9   1:46.23,3  (3428)    14,966 ¦ 
53/HF      135. Trudel Arian, Stäfa                 1983 C&M Sport                   3:06.40,5     53.46,4  (1603)    17,034 ¦ 
77/HF4      63. Truninger Richard, Männedorf        1952 Züriseebuebe                5:17.00,9   1:27.46,6  (3257)    14,573 ¦ 
77/HF3     273. Vignali Pierluigi                   1958 Richterswil                 6:05.51,3   2:43.33,7  (3263)    12,627 ¦ 
77/DLE       2. Vitali Frei Giuliana                1971 Rümlang                     3:59.19,3     14.16,5  (2214)    19,304 ¦ 
77/JHL      28. Vollenweider Martin, Hauptikon      1991 Märtel Kahn                 4:58.05,0   1:31.40,3  (2033)    15,499 ¦ 
77/JHL      27. Vollenweider Rico, Hauptikon        1990 Rico                        4:57.56,0   1:31.31,3  (2034)    15,506 ¦ 
53/HF      348. von Däniken Werner, Dübendorf       1964 Velo-Point Radsport         4:03.38,7   1:50.44,6  (1535)    13,051 ¦ 
77/HF3      23. von Euw Alexander                   1967 Uster                       4:02.22,3     40.04,7  (2819)    19,061 ¦ 
77/HF2     225. Wagner Christian                    1975 Weiach                      5:57.42,6   2:27.54,4  (2788)    12,915 ¦ 
77/HF2     249. Wagner Daniel                       1977 Dübendorf                   7:18.58,6   3:49.10,4  (3429)    10,524 ¦ 
77/HF3     141. Wagner Herbert, Winterthur          1967 Morof                       5:00.25,0   1:38.07,4  (2728)    15,378 ¦ 
53/HF       88. Wagner Jonas                        1992 Au ZH                       2:53.07,4     40.13,3  (1425)    18,368 ¦ 
77/HF4     DNF  Walch Hans-Joerg                    1942 Seuzach                     2:32.18,8 Geissweidli  (2057)       --- ¦ 
53/HF      382. Wälchli Robert                      1953 Richterswil                 4:27.25,7   2:14.31,6  (1426)    11,891 ¦ 
101/HF2    DNF  Walder Roman                        1971 Pfäffikon ZH                1:48.53,8 Geissweidli   (633)       --- ¦ 
77/HF2     158. Waldvogel Patrick                   1976 Dietlikon                   5:08.29,7   1:38.41,5  (3268)    14,975 ¦ 
77/HF2     DNF  Waldvogel Rolf, Zürich              1968 0                           3:19.27,1   Wisstanne  (3269)       --- ¦ 
77/HF3     226. Walther Daniel                      1963 Seuzach                     5:35.17,2   2:12.59,6  (3270)    13,779 ¦ 
77/HF1      83. Wampfler Christoph                  1983 Zürich                      4:58.20,7   1:33.00,3  (2729)    15,485 ¦ 
77/DF3       5. Weber Barbara                       1967 Hinwil                      4:47.48,1     35.38,5  (2730)    16,052 ¦ 
77/HF2     175. Weber Daniel                        1968 Adliswil                    5:17.13,4   1:47.25,2  (3271)    14,563 ¦ 
77/HF2     130. Weber Heinz, Hittnau                1969 Fahren mit Elan             4:56.24,5   1:26.36,3  (2413)    15,586 ¦ 
101/HF3     51. Weber Markus, Buchs ZH              1966 Bike Club Limmattal         6:37.57,1   1:26.59,5   (708)    15,227 ¦ 
53/HF      327. Weber Ueli, Wald ZH                 1959 Kangaroo                    3:54.30,0   1:41.35,9  (1432)    13,560 ¦ 
77/HF2     101. Wechner Michael, Horgenberg         1969 VC Horgen                   4:41.53,4   1:12.05,2  (2779)    16,389 ¦ 
77/HF2     108. Wegmann Patrick, Bassersdorf        1975 The Fighters Sportplausch   4:45.59,1   1:16.10,9  (2732)    16,154 ¦ 
53/HF      253. Wehrli Thomas, Ebmatingen           1982 JC Uster                    3:31.05,5   1:18.11,4  (1434)    15,064 ¦ 
53/HF      263. Weibel Marc, Wetzikon ZH            1978 Jurassic'bikes              3:33.09,3   1:20.15,2  (1537)    14,918 ¦ 
77/HF2     234. Weingart Stefan, Ottenbach          1968 Mutscheller Biker           6:11.30,5   2:41.42,3  (2837)    12,435 ¦ 
77/HF3     248. Wernli Thomas                       1966 Winterthur                  5:44.53,4   2:22.35,8  (3276)    13,395 ¦ 
77/HF2     107. Wey André                           1975 Birmensdorf ZH              4:45.38,4   1:15.50,2  (2735)    16,174 ¦ 
77/HF4      17. Wick Alois                          1953 Zürich                      4:34.12,6     44.58,3  (2736)    16,848 ¦ 
77/JHL      19. Widmer Dominik, Wald ZH             1990 Team Hobi Bau AG MF Hügle   4:20.28,5     54.03,8  (2047)    17,736 ¦ 
77/HF2      81. Widtmann Roger                      1972 Thalwil                     4:29.46,6     59.58,4  (3433)    17,125 ¦ 
53/HF      337. Wiederkehr Andreas                  1960 Wädenswil                   3:59.31,8   1:46.37,7  (1560)    13,275 ¦ 
77/DF3      16. Wieser Paola                        1961 Horgen                      5:38.05,0   1:25.55,4  (3434)    13,665 ¦ 
77/HF2      23. Wild André                          1969 Dinhard                     3:58.56,8     29.08,6  (2846)    19,334 ¦ 
77/HF3     250. Wildi Nick, Wädenswil               1967 Toni Haser Race Team        5:46.11,9   2:23.54,3  (3279)    13,344 ¦ 
77/DLE      10. Wilhelm Andrea, Wetzikon ZH         1988 Tröhler                     5:08.03,4   1:23.00,6  (2204)    14,997 ¦ 
77/HF2     173. Wilson Carl, Zürich                 1974 Zurich Boys Sports Verein   5:15.01,0   1:45.12,8  (2738)    14,665 ¦ 
101/HF3     85. Winet Rudolf, Geroldswil            1961 Bikeclub Limmattal          7:27.33,0   2:16.35,4   (709)    13,540 ¦ 
77/HF3     269. Wirth Ueli                          1961 Steinmaur                   5:59.49,2   2:37.31,6  (3282)    12,839 ¦ 
53/HF      341. Wittenwiler Mario, Zürich           1978 Sportclub Hirzel            4:00.02,9   1:47.08,8  (1541)    13,247 ¦ 
53/S+E      55. Wittwer Urs, Rüti ZH                1977 haschi 77+77                3:58.21,1   1:07.10,0  (1085)    13,341 ¦ 
77/HF2     125. Wohlfahrt Ferdinand                 1976 Zürich                      4:53.53,5   1:24.05,3  (3436)    15,720 ¦ 
77/HF2       4. Wolf Reto, Ottenbach                1976 Velo Nägeli-Scott die Mob   3:39.58,4     10.10,2  (2739)    21,002 ¦ 
77/HF3      66. Wolfensberger Ruedi, Neftenbach     1961 VC Länkerbiisser            4:31.54,8   1:09.37,2  (2891)    16,990 ¦ 
77/HF3      25. Wolfisberg Jost                     1959 Schönenberg ZH              4:06.11,2     43.53,6  (2784)    18,766 ¦ 
77/HF1      24. Würmli Bruno                        1978 Hausen am Albis             3:53.06,9     27.46,5  (2741)    19,818 ¦ 
77/HF1      62. Würmli Richard                      1979 Hausen am Albis             4:31.12,5   1:05.52,1  (3284)    17,034 ¦ 
77/HF2      57. Wuest Markus, Kollbrunn             1971 Morof 2 Rad Sport           4:19.57,0     50.08,8  (2740)    17,772 ¦ 
77/HF1      79. Wyss Adrian, Bonstetten             1979 Polar                       4:54.19,6   1:28.59,2  (3438)    15,696 ¦ 
53/DF       36. Wyss Marion                         1973 Zürich                      3:39.53,4     53.15,4  (1618)    14,461 ¦ 
77/HF3     DNF  Zäh Martin                          1965 Binz                        2:12.14,7 Geissweidli  (3286)       --- ¦ 
53/HF      197. Zarrouk Samir, Zürich               1974 redass                      3:21.11,3   1:08.17,2  (1444)    15,806 ¦ 
53/FIRM     60. Zeuner Alfred, Zürich               1962 Rot Weiss Rexroth           4:34.16,1   2:02.16,9  (1037)    11,594 ¦ 
77/HF1      28. Zollinger Patrick, Fischenthal      1983 Stöckli MTB-Team            3:58.41,3     33.20,9  (2421)    19,355 ¦ 
77/HF2     177. Zschech Frank, Zürich               1969 Zschech                     5:17.31,6   1:47.43,4  (2747)    14,549 ¦ 
77/HF4       6. Züger Roland, Bassersdorf           1956 Rocky Mountain              4:14.12,1     24.57,8  (2423)    18,174 ¦ 
77/HF3      18. Zumstein Beat, Männedorf            1963 Swisspower MTB Team         3:59.46,2     37.28,6  (2806)    19,268 ¦ 
53/HF      140. Zweifel Roger                       1970 Dielsdorf                   3:08.23,9     55.29,8  (1546)    16,879 ¦ 
77/DF1       8. Zwinggi Simone                      1982 Eglisau                     4:44.34,8   1:07.59,0  (2900)    16,234 ¦ 

Total 446



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.