11. Iron Bike Race, Einsiedeln 2007 - Zug (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
77/HF3      75. Arbenz Peter                        1963 Baar                        4:34.56,6   1:12.39,0  (3316)    16,803 ¦ 
77/HF2     150. Baumann Martin                      1968 Buonas                      5:04.54,8   1:35.06,6  (1033)    15,151 ¦ 
77/HF3     225. Birrer Roland                       1960 Unterägeri                  5:34.12,5   2:11.54,9  (3016)    13,823 ¦ 
53/HF      321. Blum Felix                          1959 Baar                        3:52.14,3   1:39.20,2  (1548)    13,692 ¦ 
77/HF3     229. Bolli Guido, Steinhausen            1960 Bolli                       5:36.03,2   2:13.45,6  (3323)    13,747 ¦ 
53/HF      393. Bruhin Dominik                      1982 Hagendorn                   4:55.23,0   2:42.28,9  (1145)    10,765 ¦ 
53/HF      391. Bruhin Norbert                      1948 Hagendorn                   4:43.56,6   2:31.02,5  (1146)    11,199 ¦ 
53/HF      273. Brun Alex, Unterägeri               1948 Lex Bike Aegeri             3:35.12,3   1:22.18,2  (2223)    14,776 ¦ 
77/HF2     128. Brun Rolf                           1971 Unterägeri                  4:55.07,6   1:25.19,4  (3024)    15,654 ¦ 
77/HF2     115. Büchi Stefan                        1977 Zug                         4:47.42,5   1:17.54,3  (2893)    16,057 ¦ 
53/S+E      41. Bürgisser Roger, Allenwinden        1971 VC Baar-Zug                 3:38.03,3     46.52,2  (1637)    14,583 ¦ 
77/HF3      81. Burkard Roland                      1966 Zug                         4:36.41,1   1:14.23,5  (2534)    16,697 ¦ 
101/HF2     46. Camenzind Daniel, Cham              1977 Bikecorner / VC Gersau      6:24.12,9   1:29.27,7   (323)    15,772 ¦ 
77/HF3     181. Costa Luigi                         1965 Unterägeri                  5:15.15,0   1:52.57,4  (3043)    14,655 ¦ 
101/HF3     25. Dür Peter, Steinhausen              1960 stepup                      6:07.26,9     56.29,3   (384)    16,492 ¦ 
53/S+E       6. Eberle Werner, Baar                 1963 Sondoz-Stevens ZG           2:54.47,3      3.36,2  (1074)    18,193 ¦ 
77/HF2     102. Enz Richard, Baar                   1971 TC Zug                      4:42.15,5   1:12.27,3  (2889)    16,367 ¦ 
77/HF3     156. Etter Daniel, Menzingen             1959 VC-Menzingen                5:06.15,2   1:43.57,6  (3337)    15,085 ¦ 
53/DF        2. Etter Karin, Menzingen              1962 VC-Menzingen                2:47.57,9      1.19,9  (1621)    18,932 ¦ 
77/HF3     115. Fleischli Markus, Baar              1966 V-ZUG AG                    4:51.13,8   1:28.56,2  (2897)    15,863 ¦ 
101/HF4     19. Girardin Claude                     1955 Baar                        7:25.28,6   2:06.24,8   (654)    13,603 ¦ 
77/HF1      90. Habermacher Urs                     1978 Steinhausen                 5:12.01,4   1:46.41,0  (3354)    14,806 ¦ 
77/HF2      56. Hartmann Markus                     1973 Menzingen                   4:18.28,3     48.40,1  (2590)    17,874 ¦ 
53/HF       51. Heggli Pascal                       1973 Cham                        2:42.48,1     29.54,0  (1224)    19,532 ¦ 
77/HF2      58. Hegglin Erwin, Menzingen            1973 VC-Menzingen                4:19.58,5     50.10,3  (2592)    17,770 ¦ 
77/HF3      62. Heinrich Stephan, Baar              1961 Zugerland Tri Team          4:30.17,3   1:07.59,7  (2775)    17,092 ¦ 
101/HF2     12. Hochstrasser Thomas, Unterägeri     1976 Hooch-Power                 5:27.51,6     33.06,4   (331)    18,483 ¦ 
77/DF2       2. Hotz Ursi                           1974 Oberägeri                   4:22.01,6      0.06,6  (2810)    17,631 ¦ 
77/HF1     DNF  Hubli Andi, Steinhausen             1979 Febru-Sport                 2:55.22,8   Wisstanne  (2355)       --- ¦ 
77/HF2     DNF  Hunn Ivo, Baar                      1971 FlyingBeans                 1:30.59,0 Geissweidli  (2357)       --- ¦ 
101/HF2      1. Hürlimann René, Unterägeri          1974 Aegeri Bike Club            4:54.45,2       -----   (302)    20,559 ¦ 
53/HF      103. Iten Pius, Oberägeri                1991 Aeger Bike club             2:57.01,4     44.07,3  (2219)    17,963 ¦ 
101/HLE     43. Jenni Heinz, Baar                   1966 Delta Elite Team            5:58.01,6   1:30.11,4    (58)    16,926 ¦ 
77/HF3      72. Käppeli Patrick                     1965 Morgarten                   4:34.00,1   1:11.42,5  (2622)    16,861 ¦ 
53/S+E      58. Keiser Daniela, Baar                1973 von Büren/Keiser            3:59.49,5   1:08.38,4  (1648)    13,259 ¦ 
101/HF3     45. Kenel Adrian                        1963 Walchwil                    6:28.03,1   1:17.05,5   (726)    15,616 ¦ 
53/HF      276. Kunz Marcel                         1970 Cham                        3:35.40,0   1:22.45,9  (1503)    14,744 ¦ 
101/DLE      4. Landtwing Milena, Zug               1981 Team Fuji Bike              5:48.39,4     32.09,9   (205)    17,380 ¦ 
77/HF1      43. Lenherr Thomas                      1978 Baar                        4:08.25,8     43.05,4  (2338)    18,596 ¦ 
53/FIRM     23. Lerch Fabian, Baar                  1983 stramme EKZler              3:04.59,0     32.59,8  (1058)    17,190 ¦ 
53/DF       71. Liem Barbara                        1983 Hagendorn                   4:56.18,3   2:09.40,3  (1306)    10,732 ¦ 
101/HF2     23. Mächler Tom, Baar                   1968 Trailrider Marathon TE      5:56.37,4   1:01.52,2   (340)    16,992 ¦ 
77/HF1      97. Marbacher Thomas, Zug               1981 SNAILS                      5:28.21,9   2:03.01,5  (3159)    14,069 ¦ 
101/HLE     46. Mattmann Alexander, Hagendorn       1978 Pneuhaus Frank              6:14.23,9   1:46.33,7    (26)    16,185 ¦ 
77/HF4      28. Meier Josef, Rotkreuz               1955 VC-Hünenberg                4:45.16,3     56.02,0  (2649)    16,195 ¦ 
77/HF2     160. Meierhans Martin                    1974 Buonas                      5:08.58,0   1:39.09,8  (2653)    14,953 ¦ 
53/S+E      42. Meyer Claudia, Allenwinden          1976 VC Baar-Zug                 3:38.04,5     46.53,4  (1638)    14,582 ¦ 
53/HF      142. Miori Claudio, Menzingen            1959 VC-Menzingen                3:08.35,1     55.41,0  (1508)    16,862 ¦ 
77/HF3     210. Müller Gregor                       1962 Neuheim                     5:25.58,7   2:03.41,1  (2877)    14,172 ¦ 
77/HF2     135. Müller Markus                       1976 Baar                        4:57.11,0   1:27.22,8  (2785)    15,545 ¦ 
101/HLE     44. Neuhaus Reto, Rotkreuz              1976 VC Hünenberg/Veloradio      6:02.50,5   1:35.00,3    (28)    16,701 ¦ 
53/HF       26. Nideröst Mario, Morgarten           1992 TG Zentralschweiz           2:29.56,2     17.02,1  (1331)    21,208 ¦ 
77/HF3      26. Nideröst Meiri, Oberägeri           1961 VC Ibach                    4:10.15,0     47.57,4  (2662)    18,461 ¦ 
101/HF2     26. Niffeler Andreas                    1969 Rotkreuz                    6:02.00,5   1:07.15,3   (663)    16,739 ¦ 
101/HF3     69. Notter Beat                         1963 Steinhausen                 6:57.11,5   1:46.13,9   (595)    14,525 ¦ 
77/HF3     DNF  Nussbaumer Roland, Menzingen        1961 Veloclub Menzingen          1:39.35,9 Geissweidli  (2665)       --- ¦ 
101/DF       1. Nuessli Jane, Hünenberg See         1977 velorado.ch                 5:57.34,0       -----   (664)    16,947 ¦ 
77/HF3      73. Odermatt Guido                      1959 Oberägeri                   4:34.40,6   1:12.23,0  (2794)    16,819 ¦ 
77/HF3     235. Pfister Felix, Menzingen            1959 fel.pfister@bluewin.ch      5:37.13,2   2:14.55,6  (2672)    13,700 ¦ 
53/HF       31. Reichmuth Manfred                   1967 Oberägeri                   2:33.11,4     20.17,3  (1349)    20,758 ¦ 
53/HF       94. Rogenmoser Beat                     1967 Alosen                      2:55.08,3     42.14,2  (1357)    18,157 ¦ 
77/HF3     227. Röllin Karl                         1959 Menzingen                   5:35.22,9   2:13.05,3  (3199)    13,775 ¦ 
77/HF3     155. Roth Markus                         1966 Menzingen                   5:06.10,5   1:43.52,9  (3201)    15,089 ¦ 
101/HLE     22. Rüttimann Cyrill, Baar              1974 VC Baar-Zug / Giant         5:05.55,5     38.05,3    (34)    19,808 ¦ 
77/HF3     239. Ruettimann Raymond                  1963 Oberägeri                   5:38.28,8   2:16.11,2  (3206)    13,649 ¦ 
53/HF      366. Schleuniger Felix, Unterägeri       1958 relmatic                    4:10.13,0   1:57.18,9  (1369)    12,708 ¦ 
77/HF2     144. Schwendeler Roland                  1973 Zug                         5:01.05,9   1:31.17,7  (2770)    15,343 ¦ 
101/HF3     24. Senn Robert, Zug                    1960 Velorado                    6:06.39,9     55.42,3   (361)    16,527 ¦ 
101/HF3     28. Stadelmann Andy                     1966 Oberägeri                   6:10.52,7     59.55,1   (699)    16,339 ¦ 
77/HF3     252. Stadelmann Beat, Baar               1961 VC Baar-Zug                 5:47.02,7   2:24.45,1  (3239)    13,312 ¦ 
101/HF3     67. Stauffacher Walter, Edlibach        1964 Trailrider Marathon-Team    6:55.24,3   1:44.26,7   (735)    14,588 ¦ 
101/DLE      6. Steffen Caroline                    1978 Cham                        6:19.35,4   1:03.05,9   (209)    15,964 ¦ 
77/S+E       4. Steiner Shannon, Allenwinden        1976 Stöckli Wädi                4:29.50,8     16.46,3  (2751)    17,120 ¦ 
77/HF2     241. Storari André, Baar                 1974 Bike Corner                 6:29.41,8   2:59.53,6  (2429)    11,855 ¦ 
53/HF      158. Strangis Marcel                     1966 Cham                        3:12.59,4   1:00.05,3  (1410)    16,477 ¦ 
101/HF2     28. Taylor Gregg                        1970 Zug                         6:03.42,4   1:08.57,2   (626)    16,661 ¦ 
77/DF3       3. Thommen Marianne, Oberägeri         1966 Trailrider Marathon Team    4:42.48,5     30.38,9  (2860)    16,336 ¦ 
77/HF3     262. Ulmann Emil, Cham                   1966 Ulmann                      5:54.12,0   2:31.54,4  (3258)    13,043 ¦ 
77/HF3      21. Ventrice Martino, Steinhausen       1967 febru-sport                 4:01.29,6     39.12,0  (2886)    19,130 ¦ 
53/S+E      57. von Büren Roland, Baar              1971 von Büren/Keiser            3:59.49,0   1:08.37,9  (1649)    13,260 ¦ 
53/HF      156. von Euw Rolf                        1968 Menzingen                   3:12.24,8     59.30,7  (1536)    16,526 ¦ 
77/HF3      31. von Holzen Christoph, Menzingen     1960 VC-Menzingen                4:14.06,6     51.49,0  (2727)    18,181 ¦ 
77/HF2     246. Walker Tim                          1975 Menzingen                   6:49.36,2   3:19.48,0  (2054)    11,279 ¦ 
77/DF1      13. Wyrsch Jeannine                     1979 Baar                        5:13.22,3   1:36.46,5  (3285)    14,742 ¦ 
53/DF       55. Zaugg Luzia, Morgarten              1974 Toni Hasler Race Team       4:04.49,8   1:18.11,8  (1542)    12,988 ¦ 
77/JHL      29. Zimmermann Michael                  1991 Steinhausen                 4:58.34,5   1:32.09,8  (2036)    15,473 ¦ 
53/HF      165. Zimmermann Urs                      1961 Steinhausen                 3:14.33,8   1:01.39,7  (1446)    16,344 ¦ 
77/HF3      43. Zürcher Kurt, Edlibach              1965 VC Menzingen                4:21.52,2     59.34,6  (2748)    17,642 ¦ 

Total 88



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.