11. Iron Bike Race, Einsiedeln 2007 - Schwyz (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
53/DF       23. Abt Sonja, Buttikon SZ              1958 Reistahl                    3:29.56,5     43.18,5  (1582)    15,147 ¦ 
101/HF4     21. Abt Stefan, Buttikon SZ             1956 Radbar                      7:52.34,7   2:33.30,9   (682)    12,823 ¦ 
77/HF2     110. Achermann Stefan                    1972 Einsiedeln                  4:47.31,3   1:17.43,1  (2502)    16,068 ¦ 
77/JHL      14. Affentranger Stefan, Brunnen        1992 VC Gersau                   4:05.13,4     38.48,7  (2005)    18,839 ¦ 
53/S+E      18. Amgwerd Patrick, Seewen SZ          1969 in-team.ch                  3:18.07,7     26.56,6  (1094)    16,050 ¦ 
77/HF4      34. Amrein Hermann                      1949 Lachen SZ                   4:48.26,6     59.12,3  (3314)    16,017 ¦ 
53/HF      312. Antic Dejan                         1977 Einsiedeln                  3:46.42,1   1:33.48,0  (1116)    14,027 ¦ 
53/S+E      73. Appert Doris, Sattel                1987 di Jung + de Alt            4:31.31,7   1:40.20,6  (1098)    11,711 ¦ 
53/S+E      74. Appert Josef, Sattel                1960 di Jung + de Alt            4:31.34,5   1:40.23,4  (1099)    11,709 ¦ 
77/HF4      71. Aschwanden Rolf, Schindellegi       1953 Glüni's Iron Bike Race Te   5:24.02,0   1:34.47,7  (2506)    14,257 ¦ 
77/HF3       4. Bamert Cornel, Tuggen               1961 Stöckli Wädenswil           3:39.53,0     17.35,4  (2757)    21,011 ¦ 
53/FIRM     45. Bamert Hanspeter, Galgenen          1954 Bezirksschule Lachen        3:59.24,3   1:27.25,1  (1027)    13,282 ¦ 
77/HF2      10. Bamert Reto                         1974 Lachen SZ                   3:46.33,6     16.45,4  (2507)    20,391 ¦ 
77/HF1      56. Bamert Urs                          1978 Freienbach                  4:25.50,3   1:00.29,9  (2508)    17,378 ¦ 
53/S+E      17. Baronchelli Sandra, Seewen SZ       1973 in-team.ch                  3:18.07,0     26.55,9  (1095)    16,051 ¦ 
101/HLE     20. Bartholet Marcel, Tuggen            1983 SCOTT-ALLIANZ-Michelin 20   5:03.37,2     35.47,0    (56)    19,959 ¦ 
101/HF4      8. Bartholet Reto, Tuggen              1956 STV Tuggen                  6:13.03,7     53.59,9   (694)    16,243 ¦ 
77/HF2      48. Baserga Armin, Einsiedeln           1969 RV Einsiedeln               4:15.55,5     46.07,3  (2509)    18,052 ¦ 
53/HF      202. Battaglin Anthony, Pfäffikon SZ     1969 Schaltwerk.ch / VC-P.ch     3:22.28,1   1:09.34,0  (1124)    15,706 ¦ 
53/S+E      25. Baumann Hansjürg, Einsiedeln        1971 Ägeri Bike Club             3:25.53,1     34.42,0  (1629)    15,445 ¦ 
53/HF      171. Baumann Kai                         1991 Goldau                      3:15.20,9   1:02.26,8  (1126)    16,278 ¦ 
53/S+E      53. Baumann Markus, Altendorf           1979 Schuler / Baumann           3:57.00,7   1:05.49,6  (1639)    13,417 ¦ 
53/HF       52. Baumgartner Remo                    1982 Küssnacht am Rigi           2:43.06,5     30.12,4  (1129)    19,496 ¦ 
53/S+E      26. Baumgartner Silvia, Einsiedeln      1977 Ägeri Bike Club             3:25.53,3     34.42,2  (1628)    15,445 ¦ 
53/HF       46. Bellmont Beat, Brunnen              1990 VMC Brunnen                 2:41.28,3     28.34,2  (1133)    19,693 ¦ 
53/S+E      10. Berger Tanja, Einsiedeln            1977 Rabe                        3:01.47,6     10.36,5  (1100)    17,492 ¦ 
53/HF       35. Betschart Andreas                   1991 Unteriberg                  2:34.59,5     22.05,4  (1595)    20,517 ¦ 
77/HF3     208. Betschart Beat                      1967 Brunnen                     5:24.27,6   2:02.10,0  (2516)    14,239 ¦ 
53/HF      190. Betschart Ernst, Illgau             1955 Raiffeisenbank              3:19.28,4   1:06.34,3  (1137)    15,941 ¦ 
101/HF4      4. Betschart Franz, Alpthal            1953 Wheeler Kälin               5:44.57,8     25.54,0   (316)    17,567 ¦ 
53/HF       13. Betschart Heinz, Illgau             1978 KTV Illgau                  2:22.10,5      9.16,4  (1614)    22,366 ¦ 
53/DF       52. Betschart Martha                    1961 Morschach                   4:02.06,3   1:15.28,3  (1463)    13,134 ¦ 
77/DF3      11. Betschart Regula                    1963 Ibach                       5:22.19,2   1:10.09,6  (2778)    14,333 ¦ 
77/HF3     104. Betschart Richi                     1963 Ibach                       4:45.13,9   1:22.56,3  (2517)    16,197 ¦ 
53/HF       16. Betschart Ruedi, Illgau             1982 KTV Illgau                  2:23.16,2     10.22,1  (1615)    22,195 ¦ 
53/S+E      20. Bieri Judith, Einsiedeln            1976 bieri/schnyder              3:19.31,1     28.20,0  (1088)    15,938 ¦ 
77/HF1      88. Bingisser Christoph                 1980 Einsiedeln                  5:06.56,6   1:41.36,2  (3015)    15,051 ¦ 
53/DF       14. Bingisser Susann                    1974 Einsiedeln                  3:19.31,7     32.53,7  (1138)    15,937 ¦ 
77/HF1     107. Birchler Gery                       1979 Einsiedeln                  5:36.49,8   2:11.29,4  (2518)    13,716 ¦ 
77/HF3      98. Birchler Othmar                     1965 Einsiedeln                  4:42.48,2   1:20.30,6  (2519)    16,336 ¦ 
77/HF1      23. Birchler Remo, Seewen SZ            1981 www.velokeller.ch           3:52.09,7     26.49,3  (2307)    19,899 ¦ 
53/HF      166. Birchler Ruedi                      1960 Einsiedeln                  3:14.34,3   1:01.40,2  (1139)    16,343 ¦ 
77/HF4      18. Birchler Theo                       1949 Ibach                       4:34.16,7     45.02,4  (2520)    16,844 ¦ 
77/HF4      39. Birchler Wendelin                   1955 Einsiedeln                  4:54.03,4   1:04.49,1  (2521)    15,711 ¦ 
53/HF      177. Bischofberger Armin, Pfäffikon SZ   1966 schaltwerk.ch / vc-p        3:17.16,1   1:04.22,0  (1140)    16,120 ¦ 
77/HF4      67. Bisig Markus                        1956 Trachslau                   5:20.57,0   1:31.42,7  (3017)    14,394 ¦ 
77/S+E      14. Bisig Walter, Willerzell            1959 Oechsen Menzingen           4:46.26,3     33.21,8  (2783)    16,129 ¦ 
77/HF1       6. Blarer Claudio, Altendorf           1988 velo-studio.ch              3:37.40,4     12.20,0  (2522)    21,224 ¦ 
53/HF      281. Bonadimann Phil, Freienbach         1992 Schaltwerk.ch - VC-Pfäffi   3:37.31,7   1:24.37,6  (1141)    14,618 ¦ 
77/HF3     148. Böni Stephan, Willerzell            1966 RVE                         5:03.16,8   1:40.59,2  (2309)    15,233 ¦ 
77/HF2      14. Bonifazi Daniel                     1972 Schindellegi                3:49.30,5     19.42,3  (2310)    20,129 ¦ 
53/FIRM     49. Bonthuis Peter, Siebnen             1968 Dominik Meier AG            4:14.03,4   1:42.04,2  (1012)    12,516 ¦ 
53/S+E      30. Bösch Corina, Einsiedeln            1987 Krethi und Plethi           3:30.51,4     39.40,3  (1102)    15,081 ¦ 
53/S+E      29. Bösch Werner, Einsiedeln            1953 Krethi und Plethi           3:30.50,0     39.38,9  (1103)    15,083 ¦ 
77/HF2      78. Bosshard Ivo, Siebnen               1972 Bosshard Gipsergesch.,Gal   4:27.55,9     58.07,7  (2525)    17,243 ¦ 
53/HF      DNF  Broggi Marco                        1977 Einsiedeln                    22.58,9 Geissweidli  (1598)       --- ¦ 
53/FIRM      5. Bruhin Armin, Schübelbach           1972 Dominik Meier AG            2:38.00,9      6.01,7  (1013)    20,124 ¦ 
53/DF       35. Brunner Isa, Einsiedeln             1976 JTRI                        3:39.10,1     52.32,1  (1600)    14,509 ¦ 
77/HF3     182. Brunner Markus                      1961 Pfäffikon SZ                5:16.28,4   1:54.10,8  (2867)    14,598 ¦ 
53/HF      292. Brunner Reto                        1985 Einsiedeln                  3:39.34,7   1:26.40,6  (1148)    14,482 ¦ 
101/HF2     21. Brunner Reto, Pfäffikon SZ          1972 SAS Zürich, JTri            5:54.50,8   1:00.05,6   (517)    17,077 ¦ 
101/HF1     24. Bucher Christian                    1980 Wangen SZ                   6:51.32,7   1:49.23,3   (644)    14,724 ¦ 
53/FIRM      9. Bucher Markus, Lachen SZ            1975 Bezirksschule Lachen        2:48.41,0     16.41,8  (1028)    18,851 ¦ 
101/HF4     13. Büchi Werner                        1956 Pfäffikon SZ                6:50.05,4   1:31.01,6   (519)    14,777 ¦ 
101/HF2     57. Bühlmann Martin                     1968 Einsiedeln                  6:36.54,1   1:42.08,9   (520)    15,268 ¦ 
77/HF2     145. Bunschi Tino                        1976 Rothenthurm                 5:01.33,9   1:31.45,7  (3029)    15,320 ¦ 
77/HF3     205. Bürgi Edgar                         1958 Feusisberg                  5:23.43,7   2:01.26,1  (2532)    14,271 ¦ 
53/S+E      13. Bürgi Nadja, Wollerau               1985 schaltwerk.ch/VC-P          3:06.16,0     15.04,9  (1096)    17,072 ¦ 
77/HF1      66. Bürgi Simon, Wollerau               1984 VC Pfäffikon                4:36.06,7   1:10.46,3  (2533)    16,732 ¦ 
77/HF1      33. Bürgler Christian, Lauerz           1981 velokeller.ch               4:02.54,9     37.34,5  (2319)    19,018 ¦ 
53/HF      159. Bürgler Franz, Illgau               1983 KTV Illgau                  3:13.13,1   1:00.19,0  (1616)    16,458 ¦ 
53/HF      316. Bürgler Meinrad                     1946 Einsiedeln                  3:50.57,0   1:38.02,9  (1154)    13,769 ¦ 
53/HF      372. Bürgler Mike                        1970 Gross                       4:13.39,0   2:00.44,9  (1155)    12,536 ¦ 
77/S+E       3. Bürgler Patrick, Einsiedeln         1973 Stöckli Wädi                4:29.49,6     16.45,1  (2749)    17,122 ¦ 
53/HF      229. Burkhard Raphael, Gross             1992 Stiftschule                 3:25.53,8   1:12.59,7  (1619)    15,444 ¦ 
77/HF4      43. Camenzind Bruno, Gersau             1956 VC-Gersau                   4:57.30,3   1:08.16,0  (3328)    15,529 ¦ 
53/S+E      14. Carisch Flurin, Lachen SZ           1984 schaltwerk.ch/VC-P          3:06.16,9     15.05,8  (1097)    17,070 ¦ 
77/HF1      57. Casanova Claudio                    1985 Einsiedeln                  4:27.48,9   1:02.28,5  (2538)    17,250 ¦ 
77/HF3     289. Cavelti Sepp, Wollerau              1965 Raiffeisenbank              6:40.23,6   3:18.06,0  (3040)    11,538 ¦ 
53/HF      371. Cefola Remo                         1974 Schindellegi                4:13.05,2   2:00.11,1  (1640)    12,564 ¦ 
53/HF      274. Chianese Adriano                    1971 Goldau                      3:35.32,4   1:22.38,3  (1635)    14,753 ¦ 
53/HF      129. Christen Daniel, Lachen SZ          1968 STV Lachen                  3:03.49,7     50.55,6  (1162)    17,298 ¦ 
101/HF2     41. Corsenca Sven, Schindellegi         1969 BIGBIKE                     6:21.48,0   1:27.02,8   (523)    15,872 ¦ 
77/HF3     223. Dällenbach Dieter                   1959 Willerzell                  5:33.18,5   2:11.00,9  (2323)    13,861 ¦ 
77/JHL      26. De Leur Jeroen                      1991 Einsiedeln                  4:54.47,6   1:28.22,9  (2009)    15,671 ¦ 
53/HF      323. Denier Clemens                      1970 Einsiedeln                  3:52.44,0   1:39.49,9  (1169)    13,663 ¦ 
77/HF3      40. Dermont Conradin                    1960 Egg SZ                      4:20.22,3     58.04,7  (2541)    17,743 ¦ 
53/DF       47. Dermont Hildegard                   1963 Egg SZ                      3:56.02,1   1:09.24,1  (1170)    13,472 ¦ 
53/HF       29. Dermont Silvan, Egg SZ              1990 Airace/Wheeler Kälin Will   2:33.00,7     20.06,6  (1171)    20,782 ¦ 
77/HF3      89. Dettling Odilo, Ibach               1962 VC Ibach / bike store sch   4:40.16,2   1:17.58,6  (2763)    16,484 ¦ 
53/DF       22. Dettling Verena                     1976 Euthal                      3:28.54,1     42.16,1  (1172)    15,222 ¦ 
77/HF4      35. Deuber Werner                       1952 Altendorf                   4:48.47,7     59.33,4  (3332)    15,997 ¦ 
53/HF      330. Diethelm Daniel, Siebnen            1972 redass                      3:56.07,1   1:43.13,0  (1173)    13,467 ¦ 
101/HF2     94. Diethelm Philip, Lachen SZ          1969 Kisero Bike-Team            7:57.08,3   3:02.23,1   (525)    12,700 ¦ 
53/HF      109. Ditchfield Nick                     1968 Wollerau                    2:59.38,2     46.44,1  (1175)    17,702 ¦ 
53/S+E      71. Dobler Toni, Siebnen                1971 Pro Siebnen                 4:27.19,8   1:36.08,7  (1631)    11,895 ¦ 
77/HF2     226. Dohm-Acker Markus                   1977 Einsiedeln                  5:58.48,4   2:29.00,2  (3055)    12,876 ¦ 
53/FIRM     55. Dubacher Christoph, Euthal          1985 Musikverein Euthal          4:27.53,1   1:55.53,9  (1001)    11,870 ¦ 
53/FIRM     52. Dubacher Jeanette, Euthal           1980 Musikverein Euthal          4:27.45,6   1:55.46,4  (1002)    11,876 ¦ 
53/HF       18. Dubacher Patrick                    1977 Pfäffikon SZ                2:25.22,8     12.28,7  (1176)    21,873 ¦ 
77/HF1       4. Duss Martin                         1982 Küssnacht am Rigi           3:37.01,9     11.41,5  (2327)    21,287 ¦ 
53/HF      119. Ebnöther Erwin, Altendorf           1970 FSS Feusisberg              3:01.58,4     49.04,3  (1625)    17,475 ¦ 
53/HF      161. Ebnöther Jakob                      1940 Feusisberg                  3:13.38,7   1:00.44,6  (1555)    16,421 ¦ 
53/HF      236. Ebnöther Paul, Feusisberg           1964 FSS Feusisberg              3:27.03,9   1:14.09,8  (1624)    15,357 ¦ 
101/HF2      8. Effinger René, Einsiedeln           1969 RV Einsiedeln               5:22.26,6     27.41,4   (686)    18,793 ¦ 
77/HF3     251. Eggler Daniel, Wollerau             1965 Raiffeisenbank              5:46.56,8   2:24.39,2  (3060)    13,316 ¦ 
53/HF      162. Egli Rico                           1990 Einsiedeln                  3:13.47,8   1:00.53,7  (1470)    16,408 ¦ 
53/FIRM     31. Egli Stephan, Galgenen              1961 Dominik Meier AG            3:15.16,4     43.17,2  (1015)    16,284 ¦ 
53/FIRM    DNF  Ehrler Daniel, Einsiedeln           1973 Lienert + Ehrler AG         2:08.48,8     Bränten  (1008)       --- ¦ 
53/FIRM     37. Elmer Heinri, Lachen SZ             1977 Bezirksschule Lachen        3:31.29,5     59.30,3  (1029)    15,036 ¦ 
77/HF3     245. Endres Ralph                        1963 Feusisberg                  5:41.36,8   2:19.19,2  (2550)    13,524 ¦ 
77/HF3     128. Engeler Urs                         1962 Einsiedeln                  4:56.24,2   1:34.06,6  (2551)    15,586 ¦ 
53/S+E      52. Evison Andy, Unteriberg             1977 bluna.ch / Bixs Kälin Vel   3:50.26,3     59.15,2  (1104)    13,799 ¦ 
53/HF      172. Fässler Josef                       1964 Unteriberg                  3:15.25,7   1:02.31,6  (1180)    16,271 ¦ 
53/HF      124. Fässler Patrick                     1992 Willerzell                  3:02.52,2     49.58,1  (1181)    17,389 ¦ 
53/S+E      34. Fässler Perrine, Trachslau          1982 Roos/Fässler                3:31.40,2     40.29,1  (2222)    15,023 ¦ 
53/HF      113. Fässler Roger                       1985 Einsiedeln                  3:00.39,0     47.44,9  (1183)    17,603 ¦ 
53/HF      313. Fässler Roli                        1970 Einsiedeln                  3:47.36,6   1:34.42,5  (1471)    13,971 ¦ 
53/HF       70. Fässler Thomas                      1990 Oberiberg                   2:49.18,9     36.24,8  (1184)    18,781 ¦ 
77/HF2     DNF  Fässler Walter, Euthal              1968 carpe diem                  3:37.40,2     Bränten  (3066)       --- ¦ 
101/HF2      6. Fässler Willi, Galgenen             1969 velo-reichmuth.ch           5:20.41,8     25.56,6   (534)    18,896 ¦ 
77/HF2      71. Fehr André, Trachslau               1972 Bike Club Limmattal         4:26.49,6     57.01,4  (2556)    17,314 ¦ 
77/HF3     191. Felber Hans-Peter, Sattel           1963 Sport Trend Shop Hinwil     5:19.22,4   1:57.04,8  (3068)    14,465 ¦ 
53/DF       65. Fisch Petra                         1979 Küssnacht am Rigi           4:32.36,6   1:45.58,6  (1570)    11,665 ¦ 
77/HF4      69. Flühler Beat                        1955 Schindellegi                5:22.52,1   1:33.37,8  (3073)    14,309 ¦ 
53/HF      220. Flury David                         1955 Gross                       3:25.02,6   1:12.08,5  (1574)    15,508 ¦ 
53/HF      152. Flury Peter                         1977 Einsiedeln                  3:11.37,8     58.43,7  (1575)    16,594 ¦ 
53/HF       58. Föhn Manuel, Einsiedeln             1992 rv-einsiedeln               2:44.09,6     31.15,5  (1189)    19,371 ¦ 
53/HF      122. Föhn Marcel                         1963 Einsiedeln                  3:02.30,8     49.36,7  (1187)    17,423 ¦ 
53/HF      387. Föhn Oswald                         1958 Schwyz                      4:33.08,2   2:20.14,1  (1190)    11,642 ¦ 
101/HLE    DNF  Föhn Urs, Schwyz                    1972 GU Plus/thomyk mtb team     2:13.44,3   Wisstanne    (19)       --- ¦ 
101/HF2     20. Forster Walter, Siebnen             1968 dominik-meier.ch            5:48.53,7     54.08,5   (537)    17,369 ¦ 
53/HF      397. Franel André                        1962 Pfäffikon SZ                6:35.40,4   4:22.46,3  (1610)     8,036 ¦ 
53/DF       72. Franel Tina                         1955 Pfäffikon SZ                6:35.41,4   3:49.03,4  (1611)     8,036 ¦ 
53/HF      384. Frick Bruno                         1953 Einsiedeln                  4:30.38,6   2:17.44,5  (1193)    11,749 ¦ 
77/HF4      38. Fries Toni                          1957 Altendorf                   4:53.14,1   1:03.59,8  (2566)    15,755 ¦ 
77/T         5. Fritsche Köbi+Müller Andy           1981 Einsiedeln                  6:17.47,7   2:06.54,3  (3341)    12,228 ¦ 
77/HF3     222. Fuchs Albin                         1964 Einsiedeln                  5:32.43,0   2:10.25,4  (3076)    13,885 ¦ 
77/HF3      65. Fuchs Christian                     1965 Bäch SZ                     4:31.02,9   1:08.45,3  (2859)    17,044 ¦ 
77/HF3     224. Fuchs Elmar, Einsiedeln             1963 IRON BIKE RACE              5:33.49,4   2:11.31,8  (3077)    13,839 ¦ 
77/HF3      10. Fuchs Lorenz (Churro), Einsiedeln   1967 IRON BIKE RACE              3:54.12,2     31.54,6  (2567)    19,726 ¦ 
53/FIRM     54. Fuchs Markus, Einsiedeln            1981 Musikverein Euthal          4:27.52,1   1:55.52,9  (1003)    11,871 ¦ 
77/HF2     235. Fuchs Patrick                       1976 Schwyz                      6:14.27,5   2:44.39,3  (3079)    12,337 ¦ 
77/HF2     143. Fuchs Philipp, Euthal               1973 Skiclub Euthal              5:00.25,3   1:30.37,1  (2568)    15,378 ¦ 
77/HF1      93. Fuchs Roger, Gross                  1980 EKZ                         5:15.56,4   1:50.36,0  (3080)    14,623 ¦ 
53/HF      115. Füchslin Erwin                      1967 Gross                       3:01.30,5     48.36,4  (1195)    17,519 ¦ 
53/HF      364. Füchslin Ruedi                      1967 Gross                       4:09.26,4   1:56.32,3  (1579)    12,748 ¦ 
77/HF4      98. Gähwiler Armin                      1955 Goldau                      6:12.10,3   2:22.56,0  (3081)    12,413 ¦ 
53/FIRM     16. Gähwiler Dominik, Goldau            1989 Rotex Bike-Team             2:56.50,0     24.50,8  (1046)    17,983 ¦ 
53/DF       30. Gähwiler Erika                      1963 Goldau                      3:35.01,5     48.23,5  (1197)    14,788 ¦ 
53/HF        3. Gasser Gian Marco, Feusisberg       1991 Towersports Race-Team       2:14.51,6      1.57,5  (1200)    23,580 ¦ 
53/DF        4. Gasser Seraina                      1992 Feusisberg                  2:56.18,6      9.40,6  (1475)    18,036 ¦ 
101/HF3     32. Gasser Walter, Feusisberg           1962 VC Eschenbach / Hakle       6:16.18,4   1:05.20,8   (540)    16,103 ¦ 
53/DF       17. Gassmann Claudine                   1979 Pfäffikon SZ                3:21.26,5     34.48,5  (1201)    15,786 ¦ 
77/HF3     114. Gerber Beat                         1966 Schindellegi                4:50.33,1   1:28.15,5  (2573)    15,900 ¦ 
53/S+E      72. Germann Katja, Siebnen              1971 Pro Siebnen                 4:27.23,2   1:36.12,1  (1630)    11,892 ¦ 
53/FIRM     47. Gernhöfer Urs, Altendorf            1967 Bezirksschule Lachen        4:03.11,2   1:31.12,0  (1030)    13,076 ¦ 
77/HF2     DNF  Gerold Michi                        1976 Einsiedeln                  1:38.03,1 Geissweidli  (2811)       --- ¦ 
53/HF      308. Ghezzi Franco                       1955 Einsiedeln                  3:46.02,6   1:33.08,5  (1565)    14,068 ¦ 
77/HF3     154. Gianelli André, Tuggen              1961 Landolt / Gianelli          5:05.48,1   1:43.30,5  (2575)    15,107 ¦ 
53/HF      123. Gisler Damian                       1967 Einsiedeln                  3:02.50,8     49.56,7  (1478)    17,391 ¦ 
77/HF2     141. Gisler Paul                         1977 Sattel                      5:00.22,8   1:30.34,6  (2577)    15,380 ¦ 
101/HF2     51. Glaser Remo                         1972 Einsiedeln                  6:30.54,6   1:36.09,4   (655)    15,502 ¦ 
53/HF       41. Glaus Rico                          1964 Feusisberg                  2:37.43,0     24.48,9  (1553)    20,162 ¦ 
77/HF3     157. Gmür Markus, Einsiedeln             1961 OK IRON BIKE Race           5:06.48,0   1:44.30,4  (2579)    15,058 ¦ 
77/HF2     218. Grab Geni                           1972 Brunnen                     5:49.36,1   2:19.47,9  (3090)    13,215 ¦ 
77/HF1      70. Grätzer Andi                        1988 Einsiedeln                  4:38.27,2   1:13.06,8  (3345)    16,591 ¦ 
101/HF2     65. Grätzer Viktor, Trachslau           1970 Glüenis Iron Bike Race Te   6:48.58,6   1:54.13,4   (545)    14,817 ¦ 
77/HF3     DNF  Gresch Heinz, Einsiedeln            1967 Nez Rouge                   1:56.01,6 Geissweidli  (3348)       --- ¦ 
53/FIRM     34. Gresch Theo, Schübelbach            1967 Dominik Meier AG            3:19.32,2     47.33,0  (1016)    15,936 ¦ 
77/HF1     113. Greter Jonas, Einsiedeln            1981 wuzni&ruzni                 6:06.49,9   2:41.29,5  (3092)    12,594 ¦ 
53/DF       32. Greuter Rahel                       1966 Schwyz                      3:36.56,5     50.18,5  (1212)    14,658 ¦ 
53/S+E      47. Grüninger Micha, Galgenen           1967 Grüninger & Grüninger       3:42.23,9     51.12,8  (1481)    14,298 ¦ 
53/S+E      48. Grüninger Olivia, Galgenen          1973 Grüninger & Grüninger       3:42.24,4     51.13,3  (1482)    14,298 ¦ 
53/HF      248. Guerlin Holger                      1974 Einsiedeln                  3:29.54,6   1:17.00,5  (1214)    15,149 ¦ 
53/HF       97. Gyr Andreas, Willerzell             1988 Rad n'Roll                  2:56.06,0     43.11,9  (1217)    18,057 ¦ 
53/FIRM     27. Gyr Ernst, Einsiedeln               1946 Lienert + Ehrler AG         3:07.52,1     35.52,9  (1009)    16,926 ¦ 
53/HF       63. Gyr Markus, Willerzell              1983 Rad n'Roll                  2:46.47,1     33.53,0  (1218)    19,066 ¦ 
53/HF      390. Gyr Norbert, Einsiedeln             1959 RV Einsiedeln               4:42.10,9   2:29.16,8  (1484)    11,269 ¦ 
101/HF3     43. Gyr Peter, Willerzell               1965 RV Einsiedeln               6:26.03,1   1:15.05,5   (547)    15,697 ¦ 
53/DF        6. Gyr Ruth                            1980 Einsiedeln                  3:01.19,9     14.41,9  (1485)    17,536 ¦ 
53/HF      211. Häberlin Ramon                      1983 Wollerau                    3:23.55,5   1:11.01,4  (1220)    15,593 ¦ 
77/HF1      63. Häfliger Christian, Einsiedeln      1986 Herbalife                   4:32.44,9   1:07.24,5  (2347)    16,938 ¦ 
77/HF2      13. Hafner André                        1970 Altendorf                   3:48.56,2     19.08,0  (2348)    20,180 ¦ 
53/FIRM     13. Hager Fredi, Galgenen               1969 Dominik Meier AG            2:53.06,6     21.07,4  (1017)    18,369 ¦ 
53/HF      216. Hager Ivo                           1980 Pfäffikon SZ                3:24.46,2   1:11.52,1  (1221)    15,529 ¦ 
53/FIRM     20. Hasler Bruno, Schübelbach           1984 TVBS                        3:01.58,6     29.59,4  (1018)    17,474 ¦ 
53/DF       41. Hasler Katharina                    1988 Schübelbach                 3:47.33,9   1:00.55,9  (1568)    13,974 ¦ 
101/HF3     47. Hasselbeck Ralf                     1967 Arth                        6:35.27,9   1:24.30,3   (549)    15,323 ¦ 
53/HF      284. Hegglin Charles, Wollerau           1962 Raiffeisenbank              3:37.45,0   1:24.50,9  (1225)    14,603 ¦ 
53/FIRM      1. Hegner David, Galgenen              1970 TSV Galgenen                2:31.59,2       -----  (1607)    20,922 ¦ 
53/FIRM      3. Hegner Lukas, Siebnen               1967 TSV Galgenen                2:32.37,7      0.38,5  (1609)    20,834 ¦ 
77/HF2       5. Heinrich Markus, Willerzell         1968 Thomy k MTB Team            3:41.41,2     11.53,0  (2593)    20,840 ¦ 
77/HF4      77. Heinzer Toni                        1956 Schwyz                      5:29.31,3   1:40.17,0  (3103)    14,020 ¦ 
77/HF4      94. Helfenstein Markus                  1952 Einsiedeln                  6:03.41,5   2:14.27,2  (2425)    12,703 ¦ 
77/HF4      58. Hensler Alfred                      1954 Bennau                      5:11.22,8   1:22.08,5  (2803)    14,837 ¦ 
77/HF4      79. Hensler Peter                       1953 Einsiedeln                  5:37.34,7   1:48.20,4  (2805)    13,685 ¦ 
77/HF2     168. Hensler Reto                        1973 Einsiedeln                  5:10.27,0   1:40.38,8  (2597)    14,881 ¦ 
77/HF1      51. Hensler Thomas                      1980 Einsiedeln                  4:20.26,5     55.06,1  (2765)    17,739 ¦ 
53/HF       76. Hermann Ivan                        1970 Wollerau                    2:51.05,0     38.10,9  (1229)    18,587 ¦ 
53/DF        7. Hesse Silvia                        1979 Einsiedeln                  3:03.17,4     16.39,4  (1231)    17,349 ¦ 
77/JHL       9. Heussi Benno, Schwyz                1989 GU-Plus / thomyk Team       3:57.32,0     31.07,3  (2015)    19,449 ¦ 
101/DF      10. Hicks Tammy, Einsiedeln             1980 Sennapower                  8:13.05,4   2:15.31,4   (701)    12,289 ¦ 
53/HF      335. Hiestand Paul, Wollerau             1966 Raiffeisenbank              3:56.40,4   1:43.46,3  (1232)    13,436 ¦ 
77/HF2     134. Hiestand Roman                      1971 Pfäffikon SZ                4:57.10,1   1:27.21,9  (3361)    15,546 ¦ 
77/DF2      16. Höfliger Judith                     1974 Wollerau                    5:17.37,4     55.42,4  (2787)    14,545 ¦ 
53/HF      293. Hofmann Ueli                        1956 Einsiedeln                  3:39.45,7   1:26.51,6  (1236)    14,470 ¦ 
53/HF      255. Hoh Alexander                       1985 Unteriberg                  3:31.40,2   1:18.46,1  (1237)    15,023 ¦ 
53/HF       48. Holdener Edgar                      1959 Unteriberg                  2:41.51,0     28.56,9  (1587)    19,647 ¦ 
53/FIRM     21. Holdener Erich, Schwyz              1968 Rot Weiss Rexroth           3:02.59,2     31.00,0  (1034)    17,378 ¦ 
77/JHL     DNF  Holdener Kevin                      1990 Unteriberg                  4:02.03,9   Wisstanne  (2813)       --- ¦ 
101/HF2     35. Holdener Toni, Einsiedeln           1969 JOAL                        6:13.53,7   1:19.08,5   (677)    16,207 ¦ 
53/HF       34. Horath Bruno                        1985 Unteriberg                  2:34.10,8     21.16,7  (1238)    20,625 ¦ 
53/FIRM     41. Hubli Erich, Einsiedeln             1971 PVA                         3:38.15,6   1:06.16,4  (1068)    14,569 ¦ 
53/HF       68. Hüppin Jörg, Wangen SZ              1988 VC Eschenbach               2:48.58,5     36.04,4  (1490)    18,819 ¦ 
77/HF1      74. Hüppin Marcel                       1979 Reichenburg                 4:50.42,1   1:25.21,7  (3364)    15,892 ¦ 
53/HF      314. Hüppin Werner                       1948 Reichenburg                 3:50.17,5   1:37.23,4  (2216)    13,808 ¦ 
77/HF3      58. Huser Heiri                         1959 Küssnacht am Rigi           4:28.46,0   1:06.28,4  (3117)    17,189 ¦ 
53/HF       71. Hutter Lorenzo                      1967 Einsiedeln                  2:49.32,8     36.38,7  (1491)    18,755 ¦ 
53/HF      350. Iale Livio                          1969 Steinen                     4:04.25,3   1:51.31,2  (1247)    13,010 ¦ 
101/HF1     29. Igloi Gilles, Freienbach            1982 ready-2-work.ch             7:09.32,8   2:07.23,4   (559)    14,107 ¦ 
77/HF3     129. Imhof Fredy                         1967 Egg SZ                      4:56.34,1   1:34.16,5  (2603)    15,578 ¦ 
53/HF      196. Iten Alfons, Einsiedeln             1956 Funsi Iten, Einsiedeln      3:20.00,1   1:07.06,0  (1250)    15,899 ¦ 
77/HF4      14. Jaeggi Urs                          1954 Siebnen                     4:33.25,8     44.11,5  (2850)    16,896 ¦ 
77/HF4      76. Janser Ady, Siebnen                 1957 Dominik Meier AG            5:28.55,5   1:39.41,2  (3122)    14,045 ¦ 
53/HF       83. Janz Roger                          1970 Feusisberg                  2:52.00,1     39.06,0  (1557)    18,488 ¦ 
77/HF3     195. Jeger Stefan                        1967 Einsiedeln                  5:20.57,1   1:58.39,5  (3123)    14,394 ¦ 
77/HF4      25. Jud Toni, Pfäffikon SZ              1951 velo-reichmuth.ch           4:41.18,9     52.04,6  (2767)    16,422 ¦ 
53/HF      287. Kaiser Daniel                       1960 Lachen SZ                   3:38.18,2   1:25.24,1  (1493)    14,566 ¦ 
53/DF       20. Kälin  Franziska                    1981 Bennau                      3:26.05,5     39.27,5  (1255)    15,430 ¦ 
53/HF      137. Kälin Albert                        1959 Gross                       3:07.41,1     54.47,0  (1561)    16,943 ¦ 
77/HF4      32. Kälin Alois                         1954 Einsiedeln                  4:48.06,4     58.52,1  (2607)    16,035 ¦ 
53/HF       25. Kälin Andreas                       1991 Wollerau                    2:29.48,1     16.54,0  (1256)    21,228 ¦ 
53/FIRM     53. Kälin Andy, Euthal                  1965 Musikverein Euthal          4:27.51,4   1:55.52,2  (1004)    11,872 ¦ 
53/DF       26. Kälin Astrid                        1963 Einsiedeln                  3:31.33,2     44.55,2  (1257)    15,031 ¦ 
53/HF       66. Kälin Beat, Egg SZ                  1990 Airace                      2:48.38,1     35.44,0  (1258)    18,857 ¦ 
77/HF2      34. Kälin Benno, Einsiedeln             1970 Wheeler Kälin Willerzell    4:08.58,9     39.10,7  (2608)    18,555 ¦ 
53/HF      343. Kälin Benno                         1956 Gross                       4:00.11,9   1:47.17,8  (1494)    13,239 ¦ 
77/HF4      50. Kälin Berni                         1953 Trachslau                   5:06.51,8   1:17.37,5  (2786)    15,055 ¦ 
77/HF1      11. Kälin Christian, Bennau             1979 Roleto                      3:43.36,5     18.16,1  (2609)    20,661 ¦ 
53/DF       15. Kälin Claudia, Gross                1970 Glüenis Ironbike            3:20.24,9     33.46,9  (1259)    15,867 ¦ 
53/HF      225. Kälin Dani, Einsiedeln              1984 RV Einsiedeln               3:25.21,5   1:12.27,4  (1260)    15,485 ¦ 
53/HF      338. Kälin David                         1974 Trachslau                   3:59.50,3   1:46.56,2  (1643)    13,258 ¦ 
77/HF3     113. Kälin Ede, Gross                    1961 Glüenis Iron-Bike-Team      4:49.30,6   1:27.13,0  (2610)    15,957 ¦ 
77/HF2     155. Kälin Erwin, Einsiedeln             1968 Herbalife                   5:07.31,7   1:37.43,5  (2361)    15,023 ¦ 
77/HF3     DNF  Kälin Fred, Gross                   1966 Glüeni's Iron Bike Race T   1:42.43,5 Geissweidli  (2611)       --- ¦ 
53/HF      174. Kälin Hans, Gross                   1952 Glüenis Iron Bike Race Te   3:16.51,2   1:03.57,1  (1261)    16,154 ¦ 
77/HF2     137. Kälin Hermann                       1968 Bennau                      4:57.41,8   1:27.53,6  (2612)    15,519 ¦ 
53/HF       73. Kälin Marcel, Egg SZ                1984 IRON BIKE RACE              2:49.49,1     36.55,0  (1495)    18,725 ¦ 
77/HF3      70. Kälin Mario                         1966 Euthal                      4:33.19,1   1:11.01,5  (2613)    16,903 ¦ 
53/HF       20. Kälin Mark                          1983 Trachslau                   2:25.57,1     13.03,0  (1262)    21,788 ¦ 
53/HF      160. Kälin Markus                        1955 Einsiedeln                  3:13.19,0   1:00.24,9  (1496)    16,449 ¦ 
77/HF3       7. Kälin Meinrad, Einsiedeln           1965 OK IBR / BIXS-Kälin Wille   3:49.32,4     27.14,8  (2614)    20,127 ¦ 
77/HF3      52. Kälin Meiri                         1967 Willerzell                  4:26.58,7   1:04.41,1  (2615)    17,304 ¦ 
53/HF      272. Kälin Mirco                         1992 Gross                       3:34.48,9   1:21.54,8  (1263)    14,803 ¦ 
53/HF      DNF  Kälin Noldi                         1942 Gross                       2:11.35,7     Bränten  (1264)       --- ¦ 
53/HF       10. Kälin Pascal, Einsiedeln            1985 Rad'n Roll/RV Einsiedeln    2:21.28,1      8.34,0  (1554)    22,478 ¦ 
53/HF      214. Kaelin Patrik                       1972 Wilen b. Wollerau           3:24.33,5   1:11.39,4  (1254)    15,545 ¦ 
53/FIRM     57. Kälin Peter, Willerzell             1966 Musikverein Euthal          4:27.56,1   1:55.56,9  (1005)    11,868 ¦ 
77/HF2      32. Kälin Philipp                       1972 Einsiedeln                  4:08.33,4     38.45,2  (2841)    18,587 ¦ 
53/HF      148. Kälin Reto, Euthal                  1973 Glüenis Iron Bike Race Te   3:10.05,3     57.11,2  (1265)    16,729 ¦ 
77/HF2      97. Kälin Reto, Euthal                  1977 SC Euthal                   4:39.39,5   1:09.51,3  (2617)    16,520 ¦ 
77/HF3     101. Kälin Roland, Gross                 1967 Glüenis Iron Bike Race Te   4:44.44,0   1:22.26,4  (2618)    16,225 ¦ 
53/HF      347. Kälin Roli, Euthal                  1972 Skiclub Euthal              4:02.12,4   1:49.18,3  (1498)    13,129 ¦ 
53/HF      164. Kälin Ruedi                         1952 Gross                       3:14.19,6   1:01.25,5  (1267)    16,364 ¦ 
77/HF2     180. Kälin Sascha                        1976 Einsiedeln                  5:19.21,7   1:49.33,5  (3130)    14,466 ¦ 
53/HF      223. Kälin Sepp                          1954 Einsiedeln                  3:25.18,3   1:12.24,2  (1564)    15,489 ¦ 
53/HF      245. Kälin Stefan                        1968 Wollerau                    3:29.41,9   1:16.47,8  (1571)    15,164 ¦ 
53/HF      340. Kälin Stefan                        1968 Einsiedeln                  3:59.58,8   1:47.04,7  (1644)    13,251 ¦ 
53/HF      235. Kälin Toni, Gross                   1958 Sportclub Gross             3:27.03,1   1:14.09,0  (1586)    15,358 ¦ 
77/HF2     210. Kälin Urs                           1969 Willerzell                  5:43.14,0   2:13.25,8  (2619)    13,460 ¦ 
77/HF2     185. Kälin Urs, Unteriberg               1971 SC Euthal / Weehler         5:22.40,5   1:52.52,3  (2620)    14,317 ¦ 
77/HF3      39. Kälin Urs, Reichenburg              1960 RBT GLarnerland/Oel-Hause   4:20.11,4     57.53,8  (3371)    17,756 ¦ 
53/HF      145. Kälin Wädi, Trachslau               1961 Samurai                     3:08.57,1     56.03,0  (1268)    16,829 ¦ 
53/FIRM      7. Kälin Walter, Unteriberg            1963 Lienert + Ehrler AG         2:42.37,9     10.38,7  (1010)    19,553 ¦ 
101/HF3     93. Kälin Willi                         1960 Pfäffikon SZ                7:57.03,5   2:46.05,9   (564)    12,702 ¦ 
77/HF4      27. Kälin Willy                         1951 Einsiedeln                  4:45.09,1     55.54,8  (2621)    16,201 ¦ 
53/HF      286. Kamer Christian                     1973 Siebnen                     3:38.09,0   1:25.14,9  (1499)    14,577 ¦ 
53/HF      342. Kamer Roger, Brunnen                1990 VMC Brunnen                 4:00.07,6   1:47.13,5  (1269)    13,243 ¦ 
101/HF1     34. Keller Urs, Unteriberg              1986 Hoch-Ybrig                  7:47.41,9   2:45.32,5   (567)    12,957 ¦ 
53/HF      128. Kempf Thomas                        1970 Ibach                       3:03.17,6     50.23,5  (2218)    17,349 ¦ 
53/FIRM     24. Kenel Brenden, Schwyz               1979 VIP Thomy k MTB-Team        3:05.53,0     33.53,8  (1062)    17,107 ¦ 
101/HF2     78. Kennel Kaspar                       1973 Pfäffikon SZ                7:15.53,9   2:21.08,7   (568)    13,902 ¦ 
53/FIRM     59. Kessler Claudia, Buttikon SZ        1959 Rot Weiss Rexroth           4:34.13,5   2:02.14,3  (1035)    11,596 ¦ 
77/HF3     143. Klauenbösch Bruno, Siebnen          1965 velo-reichmuth.ch           5:01.01,0   1:38.43,4  (2625)    15,347 ¦ 
77/DF2      10. Knechtle Andrea, Bäch SZ            1972 quersicht.ch                4:58.41,7     36.46,7  (3377)    15,467 ¦ 
77/DF2       5. Knechtle Nadia, Bäch SZ             1977 quersicht.ch                4:54.42,4     32.47,4  (3378)    15,676 ¦ 
101/HF2     71. Knechtle Norbert                    1971 Pfäffikon SZ                6:56.23,0   2:01.37,8   (572)    14,553 ¦ 
77/HF3     146. Knieper Kai                         1965 Wollerau                    5:02.04,4   1:39.46,8  (3134)    15,294 ¦ 
77/JHL      30. Knobel Adrian                       1989 Vorderthal                  5:31.40,4   2:05.15,7  (2020)    13,929 ¦ 
77/HF4       7. Knobel Albert, Altendorf            1950 velo-studio.ch              4:14.18,3     25.04,0  (2627)    18,167 ¦ 
53/HF       30. Knobel Kurt                         1960 Altendorf                   2:33.02,9     20.08,8  (1277)    20,777 ¦ 
53/HF      203. Knüsel Ueli, Einsiedeln             1989 AIRace Kälin                3:22.59,2   1:10.05,1  (1278)    15,666 ¦ 
101/HF2     69. Koebeli Marcel, Schindellegi        1968 Lehman Brothers             6:53.50,8   1:59.05,6   (574)    14,643 ¦ 
77/HF3     185. Koller Stephan                      1965 Buttikon SZ                 5:16.57,5   1:54.39,9  (3379)    14,576 ¦ 
53/DF       62. Kopecky Lucie                       1968 Euthal                      4:25.17,1   1:38.39,1  (1551)    11,987 ¦ 
53/FIRM     11. Krampf Daniel, Reichenburg          1963 Bezirksschule Lachen        2:51.28,3     19.29,1  (1031)    18,545 ¦ 
53/HF      310. Krapf Urs                           1970 Nuolen SZ                   3:46.10,9   1:33.16,8  (1502)    14,059 ¦ 
53/HF       92. Krauer Urs                          1967 Wangen SZ                   2:54.39,8     41.45,7  (1281)    18,206 ¦ 
77/HF1      26. Krieg Philipp                       1979 Siebnen                     3:55.50,0     30.29,6  (2631)    19,590 ¦ 
101/HF3    DNF  Krienbühl Peter, Sattel             1958 KTV Sattel                  3:03.16,6   Wisstanne   (385)       --- ¦ 
53/DF       58. Krumm Christine, Einsiedeln         1973 Hotel Sonne                 4:14.24,2   1:27.46,2  (1283)    12,499 ¦ 
53/HF      118. Kryenbühl Erwin, Unteriberg         1966 Hoch-Ybrig                  3:01.55,9     49.01,8  (1284)    17,479 ¦ 
53/HF      102. Kryenbühl Rolf                      1992 Unteriberg                  2:56.42,8     43.48,7  (1285)    17,995 ¦ 
53/FIRM      8. Kündig Thomas, Gersau               1980 VIP Thomy k MTB-Team        2:42.48,1     10.48,9  (1063)    19,532 ¦ 
77/HF3     142. Küng Hansjörg, Wangen SZ            1959 Dominik Meier AG            5:00.30,8   1:38.13,2  (2633)    15,373 ¦ 
53/HF      101. Kuriger Beni, Einsiedeln            1966 Velux                       2:56.17,1     43.23,0  (1292)    18,038 ¦ 
53/HF      324. Kurz Wolfgang                       1978 Siebnen                     3:52.50,2   1:39.56,1  (1294)    13,657 ¦ 
53/HF      333. Küttel Andre                        1967 Einsiedeln                  3:56.37,2   1:43.43,1  (1641)    13,439 ¦ 
53/HF      282. Küttel Kurt                         1968 Brunnen                     3:37.31,8   1:24.37,7  (1296)    14,618 ¦ 
77/HF3     256. Lacher Benno, Trachslau             1966 Glüenis Iron Bike Race Te   5:49.42,2   2:27.24,6  (3381)    13,211 ¦ 
101/HF3     65. Lacher Martin, Egg SZ               1962 IRON BIKE RACE              6:53.23,7   1:42.26,1   (338)    14,659 ¦ 
77/DF3       4. Lacher Priska, Einsiedeln           1963 IRON BIKE RACE              4:44.52,8     32.43,2  (2372)    16,217 ¦ 
53/HF       53. Lacher Viktor, Einsiedeln           1950 Raiffeisen                  2:43.34,9     30.40,8  (1504)    19,439 ¦ 
53/HF      309. Landolt Urs, Schindellegi           1978 roleto                      3:46.02,9   1:33.08,8  (1299)    14,067 ¦ 
53/HF      283. Langer Sigi                         1964 Willerzell                  3:37.34,6   1:24.40,5  (1505)    14,615 ¦ 
53/HF      175. Lenherr Karl                        1983 Gross                       3:16.54,1   1:04.00,0  (1506)    16,150 ¦ 
77/HF4      97. Leuzinger Hans                      1956 Feusisberg                  6:11.55,6   2:22.41,3  (3154)    12,421 ¦ 
53/HF      373. Leuzinger Lukas                     1984 Unteriberg                  4:14.02,9   2:01.08,8  (1304)    12,517 ¦ 
53/DF       39. Lienert Jasmin                      1991 Gross                       3:46.41,1   1:00.03,1  (1307)    14,028 ¦ 
53/HF      233. Lips Christian                      1966 Einsiedeln                  3:26.16,6   1:13.22,5  (1308)    15,416 ¦ 
53/HF      111. Loosli Rolf, Wangen SZ              1970 Skiclub Galgenen            3:00.08,0     47.13,9  (1309)    17,653 ¦ 
77/HF2     170. Lüthi Andreas                       1968 Bäch SZ                     5:12.46,9   1:42.58,7  (2643)    14,770 ¦ 
77/HF3      44. Mächler Hermann                     1958 Altendorf                   4:22.01,0     59.43,4  (2644)    17,632 ¦ 
101/HF3     37. Mächler Marcel                      1964 Vorderthal                  6:21.38,4   1:10.40,8   (582)    15,878 ¦ 
53/HF      346. Mächler Oliver                      1974 Wollerau                    4:01.35,1   1:48.41,0  (1566)    13,163 ¦ 
77/DF1      19. Mächler Petra                       1979 Galgenen                    5:44.46,0   2:08.10,2  (3156)    13,400 ¦ 
53/HF      173. Mächler Valentin                    1970 Lachen SZ                   3:16.02,7   1:03.08,6  (1507)    16,220 ¦ 
53/HF      370. Marty Bruno, Unteriberg             1965 Marty Sport                 4:12.44,8   1:59.50,7  (1314)    12,581 ¦ 
53/FIRM     56. Marty Chantal, Wollerau             1963 Musikverein Euthal          4:27.54,0   1:55.54,8  (1006)    11,870 ¦ 
77/HF2     147. Marty Fredy, Willerzell             1971 Blizzard                    5:03.21,6   1:33.33,4  (2647)    15,229 ¦ 
53/DF       46. Marty Lilly                         1963 Schindellegi                3:54.14,9   1:07.36,9  (1315)    13,575 ¦ 
53/FIRM     58. Marty Maurus, Euthal                1947 Musikverein Euthal          4:28.02,2   1:56.03,0  (1007)    11,864 ¦ 
53/S+E      51. Marty Nadja, Unteriberg             1977 bluna.ch / Bixs Kälin Vel   3:50.24,7     59.13,6  (1105)    13,801 ¦ 
53/HF      151. Marty Reto, Unteriberg              1977 www.duo-sms.ch              3:11.30,1     58.36,0  (1316)    16,605 ¦ 
53/DF       70. Mathias Sandra                      1964 Einsiedeln                  4:50.36,8   2:03.58,8  (1594)    10,942 ¦ 
53/FIRM     29. Meier Daniel, Siebnen               1963 Dominik Meier AG            3:11.11,7     39.12,5  (1020)    16,632 ¦ 
53/HF      121. Meier Hanspeter                     1951 Pfäffikon SZ                3:02.25,4     49.31,3  (1318)    17,431 ¦ 
77/HF1      18. Meier Kurt, Egg SZ                  1985 Team RV Einsiedeln          3:49.52,5     24.32,1  (2650)    20,097 ¦ 
53/HF       50. Mettler Peppy, Schwyz               1955 Velo Club Ibach/Radsport    2:42.20,1     29.26,0  (1322)    19,589 ¦ 
77/HF1       7. Mettler Tino, Schwyz                1979 Velo Club Ibach             3:38.17,8     12.57,4  (2654)    21,163 ¦ 
53/HF      334. Meyer Daniel, Schindellegi          1967 Raiffeisenbank              3:56.40,0   1:43.45,9  (1323)    13,436 ¦ 
101/HF2     97. Moog Claus                          1972 Freienbach                  8:22.09,1   3:27.23,9   (586)    12,068 ¦ 
53/FIRM     30. Morger Marco, Buttikon SZ           ???? Dominik Meier AG            3:11.35,3     39.36,1  (1021)    16,598 ¦ 
53/FIRM     51. Müller Daniel, Wollerau             1967 stramme EKZler              4:27.13,6   1:55.14,4  (1060)    11,900 ¦ 
53/HF      189. Müller Guido                        1950 Gross                       3:19.25,2   1:06.31,1  (1590)    15,946 ¦ 
101/HF3     76. Müller Marcel, Siebnen              1959 Dominik Meier AG            7:12.18,5   2:01.20,9   (590)    14,017 ¦ 
53/HF      262. Müller Marcel, Seewen SZ            1970 Mampf-Chrampf               3:32.45,3   1:19.51,2  (1328)    14,946 ¦ 
101/HF2     68. Müller Rainer                       1970 Gross                       6:49.29,8   1:54.44,6   (592)    14,798 ¦ 
53/HF      285. Näf Beat                            1972 Pfäffikon SZ                3:38.08,4   1:25.14,3  (1567)    14,577 ¦ 
53/HF      127. Nauer Beat                          1950 Feusisberg                  3:03.08,9     50.14,8  (1556)    17,362 ¦ 
53/DF       45. Nauer Helen                         1983 Rothenthurm                 3:53.27,9   1:06.49,9  (1330)    13,620 ¦ 
101/HF1      1. Nauer Ueli, Egg SZ                  1978 Maschinnnn                  5:02.09,4       -----   (345)    20,055 ¦ 
53/HF      298. Neururer Peter, Schindellegi        1964 ARTEFAKT                    3:41.37,9   1:28.43,8  (1569)    14,348 ¦ 
101/HF4     11. Nideröst Beat, Schwyz               1955 Velo Morger                 6:24.08,5   1:05.04,7   (594)    15,775 ¦ 
53/HF      264. Niederberger Joe                    1955 Wollerau                    3:33.12,4   1:20.18,3  (1423)    14,915 ¦ 
53/HF      244. Nussbaumer Jürg, Wilen b. Wollerau  1957 Föllmi AG                   3:29.06,6   1:16.12,5  (1332)    15,207 ¦ 
53/HF      357. Oberholzer Martin, Feusisberg       1960 monika schönbächler fan c   4:06.44,8   1:53.50,7  (1511)    12,887 ¦ 
77/HF1      71. Ochsner Oliver                      1982 Einsiedeln                  4:43.11,4   1:17.51,0  (3184)    16,314 ¦ 
53/HF       96. Ochsner Patrik, Egg SZ              1990 Airrace                     2:55.36,5     42.42,4  (1334)    18,108 ¦ 
77/HF3     211. Odermatt Adolf                      1960 Gross                       5:26.08,0   2:03.50,4  (3442)    14,165 ¦ 
77/HF3     DNF  Oechslin Franz, Einsiedeln          1962 ThomyK Gersau               4:06.03,9     Bränten  (2667)       --- ¦ 
77/HF4     DNF  Ott Albert                          1953 Illgau                      4:11.28,0   Wisstanne  (3187)       --- ¦ 
53/HF      360. Ott André                           1979 Einsiedeln                  4:06.56,6   1:54.02,5  (1634)    12,877 ¦ 
77/HF1      76. Ott Marcel                          1979 Einsiedeln                  4:51.32,7   1:26.12,3  (2670)    15,846 ¦ 
101/HF2     73. Ott Roman                           1974 Lachen SZ                   7:00.29,6   2:05.44,4   (697)    14,411 ¦ 
53/HF      184. Pertl Bernhard                      1970 Einsiedeln                  3:18.32,1   1:05.38,0  (1340)    16,017 ¦ 
53/S+E      21. Pfenninger Röbi, Unteriberg         1963 Pfenninger + Seematter      3:21.22,4     30.11,3  (1585)    15,791 ¦ 
77/HF3     263. Pfrunder Guido                      1966 Einsiedeln                  5:54.34,3   2:32.16,7  (3448)    13,029 ¦ 
101/HF2     19. Poggio Lionel                       1970 Bäch SZ                     5:45.43,6     50.58,4   (598)    17,528 ¦ 
77/HF1     102. Pötzinger Björn                     1981 Studen SZ                   5:32.54,6   2:07.34,2  (2674)    13,877 ¦ 
101/HF2     34. Pradera Marco                       1972 Freienbach                  6:12.16,8   1:17.31,6   (703)    16,278 ¦ 
53/DF       49. Raimann Marlen, Pfäffikon SZ        1968 schaltwerk.ch/VC-P          3:59.21,6   1:12.43,6  (1589)    13,285 ¦ 
53/HF      383. Rautenberg Guido                    1962 Schwyz                      4:29.02,7   2:16.08,6  (1346)    11,819 ¦ 
53/S+E       9. Rauter Christian, Einsiedeln        1976 Rabe                        3:01.39,1     10.28,0  (1101)    17,506 ¦ 
77/HF3     DNF  Reichlin Albert, Einsiedeln         1964 RV Einsiedeln               3:02.32,0   Wisstanne  (3396)       --- ¦ 
53/DF       18. Reichlin Sandra, Steinen            1971 Bike-Club Steinen           3:22.51,8     36.13,8  (1612)    15,675 ¦ 
77/HF3     230. Reichmuth Herbert                   1962 Pfäffikon SZ                5:36.27,1   2:14.09,5  (3196)    13,731 ¦ 
77/HF2      15. Reichmuth Markus                    1972 Einsiedeln                  3:49.56,6     20.08,4  (2840)    20,091 ¦ 
53/HF      106. Reichmuth Patrik                    1978 Wollerau                    2:58.29,2     45.35,1  (1350)    17,816 ¦ 
53/HF      138. Reichmuth Pius                      1975 Unteriberg                  3:07.53,1     54.59,0  (1604)    16,925 ¦ 
53/HF       15. Reichmuth Roger, Schwyz             1989 GU-Plus / Thomyk            2:22.19,5      9.25,4  (1351)    22,343 ¦ 
53/HF      361. Reichmuth Urs                       1970 Einsiedeln                  4:07.38,4   1:54.44,3  (1515)    12,841 ¦ 
101/HF4     16. Rey Alois, Schwyz                   1953 rey                         7:07.14,4   1:48.10,6   (599)    14,184 ¦ 
53/FIRM      2. Rickenbach Andreas, Galgenen        1975 TSV Galgenen                2:31.59,6      0.00,4  (1608)    20,921 ¦ 
77/HF4      72. Rickenbacher Josef                  1957 Steinen                     5:24.15,5   1:35.01,2  (2594)    14,247 ¦ 
77/HF3      68. Rickenbacher Peter, Illgau          1962 Raiffeisenbank              4:32.07,9   1:09.50,3  (2678)    16,977 ¦ 
53/HF       79. Rickli Nicola, Egg SZ               1992 Airace                      2:51.39,4     38.45,3  (1354)    18,525 ¦ 
77/HF3      47. Rohner Theophil, Gross              1962 SC Gross                    4:25.07,7   1:02.50,1  (3400)    17,425 ¦ 
77/HF4      29. Ronner Edi                          1955 Altendorf                   4:45.47,5     56.33,2  (2769)    16,165 ¦ 
53/DF       34. Rothenberger Denise, Willerzell     1973 Kiwi                        3:37.51,5     51.13,5  (1517)    14,596 ¦ 
77/T         3. Rothlin Markus+Huwiler Martin, Pfäf 1974 Schaltwerk.ch/VCP           4:37.02,8     26.09,4  (2754)    16,675 ¦ 
77/HF3     140. Rothlin Martin                      1967 Einsiedeln                  5:00.24,6   1:38.07,0  (2683)    15,378 ¦ 
77/HF2     237. Rubens Pauwel                       1970 Altendorf                   6:17.36,7   2:47.48,5  (3203)    12,234 ¦ 
53/FIRM      4. Rüegg Frowin, Siebnen               1971 Dominik Meier AG            2:37.59,4      6.00,2  (1022)    20,127 ¦ 
101/HF1     21. Ruhstaller Beat, Einsiedeln         1982 RV-Einsiedeln               6:37.21,7   1:35.12,3   (352)    15,250 ¦ 
101/HF3    DNF  Ruhstaller Ruedi                    1964 Unteriberg                  2:43.18,6   Wisstanne   (603)       --- ¦ 
101/HF4    DNF  Sauser Jakob                        1947 Küssnacht am Rigi           3:02.32,2   Wisstanne   (713)       --- ¦ 
77/JHL      20. Schädler David, Bennau              1989 Energie-MTB-Team            4:21.01,2     54.36,5  (2026)    17,699 ¦ 
53/HF      271. Schädler Michael, Bennau            1984 Energie MTB Team            3:34.17,6   1:21.23,5  (1363)    14,839 ¦ 
77/HF1      10. Schädler Thomas, Bennau             1987 Engergie-MTB-Team           3:42.07,3     16.46,9  (2685)    20,799 ¦ 
77/HLE       8. Schädler Ueli, Bennau               1986 Energie MTB Team            3:31.26,4     16.38,6  (2027)    21,850 ¦ 
77/HF4      51. Schärer Ueli, Siebnen               1954 Team Keso                   5:07.45,7   1:18.31,4  (3212)    15,011 ¦ 
77/HF2     192. Schatt Sepp                         1969 Oberiberg                   5:26.35,0   1:56.46,8  (3213)    14,146 ¦ 
101/HF3     27. Schelbert Oskar, Steinen            1962 Thomyk MTB-Racing Team      6:10.37,2     59.39,6   (355)    16,350 ¦ 
77/HF2      61. Scherrer Michael                    1972 Bäch SZ                     4:21.54,6     52.06,4  (3408)    17,639 ¦ 
77/HF1     DNF  Schiess Valentin                    1985 Einsiedeln                  1:54.49,3 Geissweidli  (2687)       --- ¦ 
53/HF      116. Schilliger Christian, Einsiedeln    1963 RVE                         3:01.39,2     48.45,1  (1367)    17,505 ¦ 
77/HF1     112. Schmid Ruedi, Bennau                1984 wuzni&ruzni                 6:06.49,4   2:41.29,0  (3217)    12,594 ¦ 
53/HF      198. Schmid Walter, Brunnen              1956 VMC Brunnen                 3:21.17,3   1:08.23,2  (1636)    15,798 ¦ 
77/HF3      32. Schmidig Peter                      1963 Küssnacht am Rigi           4:14.15,1     51.57,5  (2691)    18,170 ¦ 
53/HF       56. Schneider Thomas                    1974 Einsiedeln                  2:43.54,8     31.00,7  (1626)    19,400 ¦ 
53/HF       65. Schnelli Thomas                     1970 Schindellegi                2:47.37,1     34.43,0  (1373)    18,971 ¦ 
53/HF       81. Schnidrig Roman, Einsiedeln         1965 IRON BIKE RACE              2:51.46,9     38.52,8  (1375)    18,511 ¦ 
53/DF       11. Schnüriger Anita                    1967 Einsiedeln                  3:07.24,7     20.46,7  (1396)    16,967 ¦ 
53/FIRM     12. Schnüriger Markus, Einsiedeln       1962 Lienert + Ehrler AG         2:52.50,6     20.51,4  (1011)    18,398 ¦ 
53/HF       64. Schnüriger Quirin                   ???? Einsiedeln                  2:47.28,3     34.34,2  (1524)    18,988 ¦ 
53/HF      192. Schnyder Beat                       1967 Vorderthal                  3:19.32,1   1:06.38,0  (1525)    15,937 ¦ 
53/S+E      19. Schnyder Patrick, Einsiedeln        1971 bieri/schnyder              3:19.30,0     28.18,9  (1089)    15,939 ¦ 
53/HF       32. Schön Reto, Gross                   1972 team roleto                 2:33.22,1     20.28,0  (1377)    20,734 ¦ 
77/HF3     231. Schönbächler André                  1963 Einsiedeln                  5:36.44,3   2:14.26,7  (2698)    13,719 ¦ 
53/HF      188. Schönbächler Christoph, Trachslau   1970 Finnova                     3:19.25,0   1:06.30,9  (1378)    15,946 ¦ 
77/HF3     260. Schönbächler Guido, Einsiedeln      1966 Herbalife                   5:51.55,1   2:29.37,5  (3410)    13,128 ¦ 
53/DF       24. Schönbächler Heidi                  1966 Einsiedeln                  3:30.00,2     43.22,2  (1379)    15,142 ¦ 
77/HF2      99. Schönbächler Jürg                   1973 Einsiedeln                  4:39.49,4   1:10.01,2  (2699)    16,510 ¦ 
53/HF      163. Schönbächler Martin                 1951 Einsiedeln                  3:14.17,9   1:01.23,8  (1381)    16,366 ¦ 
77/DF3      17. Schönbächler Monika                 1967 Einsiedeln                  5:57.46,5   1:45.36,9  (3222)    12,913 ¦ 
53/HF      299. Schönbächler Ralph, Feusisberg      1967 SSCW                        3:42.44,4   1:29.50,3  (1526)    14,276 ¦ 
53/HF       84. Schönbächler Reto                   1974 Einsiedeln                  2:52.11,8     39.17,7  (1382)    18,467 ¦ 
53/HF      256. Schönbächler Ruedi                  1964 Einsiedeln                  3:31.46,0   1:18.51,9  (1383)    15,016 ¦ 
53/HF      362. Schönbächler Walti                  1962 Euthal                      4:08.29,1   1:55.35,0  (1384)    12,797 ¦ 
53/S+E      54. Schuler Andrea, Altendorf           1977 Schuler / Baumann           3:57.03,7   1:05.52,6  (1527)    13,414 ¦ 
77/HF2     217. Schuler Edgar                       1975 Steinerberg                 5:49.36,0   2:19.47,8  (3435)    13,215 ¦ 
77/HF4      48. Schuler Erich                       1956 Rothenthurm                 5:06.11,9   1:16.57,6  (2704)    15,088 ¦ 
77/HF3       8. Schuler Marcel                      1966 Vorderthal                  3:51.06,7     28.49,1  (2706)    19,990 ¦ 
77/HF3      77. Schuler Marcel                      1964 Einsiedeln                  4:35.31,6   1:13.14,0  (2705)    16,767 ¦ 
53/HF        8. Schuler Mike, Alpthal               1991 Stöckli Bike Geroldswil     2:20.46,3      7.52,2  (1386)    22,589 ¦ 
53/HF        2. Schuler Richi, Alpthal              1961 Wheeler-Kälin               2:14.09,5      1.15,4  (1387)    23,703 ¦ 
53/HF       72. Schuler Roman, Alpthal              1989 Wiethy                      2:49.42,5     36.48,4  (1389)    18,738 ¦ 
77/HF4       3. Schuler Xaver, Arth                 1957 GU-plus/thomyk              3:52.27,0      3.12,7  (2708)    19,875 ¦ 
53/FIRM     48. Schutzbach Urs, Lachen SZ           ???? Dominik Meier AG            4:04.13,6   1:32.14,4  (1023)    13,020 ¦ 
53/HF      388. Schwegler Marcel                    1967 Pfäffikon SZ                4:37.19,4   2:24.25,3  (1394)    11,466 ¦ 
77/HF4     103. Schwyter Fredi                      1952 Lachen SZ                   6:53.00,1   3:03.45,8  (2427)    11,186 ¦ 
53/S+E      22. Seematter Antoinette, Unteriberg    1969 Pfenninger + Seematter      3:21.25,2     30.14,1  (1584)    15,787 ¦ 
53/HF      358. Seitz Peter                         1970 Einsiedeln                  4:06.55,6   1:54.01,5  (1633)    12,878 ¦ 
53/HF       59. Sidler Sepp, Einsiedeln             1957 Velo Kuriger                2:45.08,2     32.14,1  (1399)    19,256 ¦ 
77/HF3     278. Siegle Jürgen                       1961 Schindellegi                6:15.53,9   2:53.36,3  (3233)    12,290 ¦ 
53/S+E      66. Siegrist Christian, Buttikon SZ     1964 Sigi und Moni               4:14.01,6   1:22.50,5  (1092)    12,518 ¦ 
53/S+E      67. Siegrist Monika, Buttikon SZ        1966 Sigi und Moni               4:14.06,4   1:22.55,3  (1093)    12,514 ¦ 
77/HF3     149. Späni Hubert                        1961 Sattel                      5:04.41,1   1:42.23,5  (3235)    15,163 ¦ 
53/HF      182. Späni Marcel                        1955 Lachen SZ                   3:18.08,6   1:05.14,5  (1529)    16,048 ¦ 
53/HF      359. Stäuble Olivier                     1968 Gross                       4:06.55,9   1:54.01,8  (1632)    12,878 ¦ 
53/HF       36. Steinauer Edgar, Einsiedeln         1958 roleto                      2:35.01,1     22.07,0  (1573)    20,513 ¦ 
101/HF2     39. Steinauer Erich, Gross              1968 Glüeni's Iron Bike Race     6:19.05,7   1:24.20,5   (615)    15,985 ¦ 
53/HF       40. Steinauer Kurt, Gross               1965 Glüeni's IBR Team           2:37.36,2     24.42,1  (1406)    20,177 ¦ 
77/DLE       1. Steiner Anita, Einsiedeln           1966 Gisler Motos/RV E'deln      3:45.02,8       -----  (2201)    20,529 ¦ 
101/HF2    DNF  Steiner Edwin, Einsiedeln           1974 mountainthrill.ch           1:30.14,5 Geissweidli   (616)       --- ¦ 
53/FIRM     28. Steiner Karin, Brunnen              1986 VIP Thomy k MTB-Team        3:07.56,0     35.56,8  (1065)    16,920 ¦ 
101/HF1      9. Steiner Peter, Alpthal              1979 mountainthrill.ch           5:34.32,8     32.23,4   (617)    18,114 ¦ 
101/HF1     31. Steiner Philipp, Wollerau           1980 ready-2-work.ch             7:16.26,3   2:14.16,9   (618)    13,885 ¦ 
77/HF1     105. Steiner Pirmin, Alpthal             1988 SC Alpthal                  5:36.10,3   2:10.49,9  (2403)    13,742 ¦ 
77/HF3     213. Steiner Pius                        1965 Brunnen                     5:26.36,8   2:04.19,2  (3421)    14,145 ¦ 
77/S+E      13. Steiner Sonja, Bennau               1978 Oechsen Henzigen            4:46.23,9     33.19,4  (2782)    16,131 ¦ 
77/HF2     247. Steinmann Adrian                    1970 Pfäffikon SZ                6:59.02,5   3:29.14,3  (3244)    11,025 ¦ 
101/HF1     35. Stocker Claudio, Wollerau           1985 MTB ALPIN                   8:01.10,3   2:59.00,9   (619)    12,594 ¦ 
77/HF3     190. Stocker Samuel, Wollerau            1958 MTB-Alpin                   5:19.16,5   1:56.58,9  (2717)    14,470 ¦ 
53/DF       33. Stoller Isabel                      1973 Willerzell                  3:37.16,5     50.38,5  (1532)    14,635 ¦ 
77/HF3     221. Straub Rainer                       1963 Einsiedeln                  5:32.37,5   2:10.19,9  (2718)    13,889 ¦ 
77/HF2      25. Stucki Pius                         1976 Altendorf                   3:59.44,6     29.56,4  (2796)    19,270 ¦ 
53/HF       37. Styger Andreas                      1982 Ibach                       2:35.07,3     22.13,2  (1414)    20,500 ¦ 
77/HF2     183. Styger Urs                          1974 Steinerberg                 5:21.32,2   1:51.44,0  (3426)    14,368 ¦ 
77/HF3     206. Teuber Christoph                    1963 Wilen b. Wollerau           5:23.52,3   2:01.34,7  (3252)    14,264 ¦ 
53/HF      222. Thali Urs                           1959 Wangen SZ                   3:25.11,3   1:12.17,2  (1417)    15,497 ¦ 
77/HF3     137. Tobler Roger, Einsiedeln            1964 Wheeler Kälin Velos         4:58.47,0   1:36.29,4  (2723)    15,462 ¦ 
53/HF      218. Trütsch Lukas                       1991 Trachslau                   3:24.59,6   1:12.05,5  (1419)    15,512 ¦ 
53/HF      241. Trütsch Roman                       1966 Einsiedeln                  3:28.09,7   1:15.15,6  (1588)    15,276 ¦ 
101/HLE     40. Tschümperlin Markus, Rickenbach b.  1977 GU-Plus/thomy k             5:38.38,9   1:10.48,7    (42)    17,894 ¦ 
53/FIRM     32. Uhler Remo, Pfäffikon SZ            1962 Dominik Meier AG            3:16.09,8     44.10,6  (1024)    16,210 ¦ 
101/DF       4. Ulrich Marlen                       1972 Sattel                      6:39.39,8     42.05,8   (700)    15,162 ¦ 
53/HF      375. Ulrich Remo                         1987 Wollerau                    4:17.53,7   2:04.59,6  (1420)    12,330 ¦ 
101/HF3     22. Ulrich Sepp                         1966 Einsiedeln                  6:05.32,2     54.34,6   (630)    16,578 ¦ 
77/HF3     215. Vetsch Hans-Ruedi                   1966 Einsiedeln                  5:28.38,3   2:06.20,7  (2826)    14,058 ¦ 
101/HF1     20. Vettor Marcel, Studen SZ            1982 eliteteam.ch                6:26.25,5   1:24.16,1   (631)    15,682 ¦ 
53/HF      296. Vidmar Marko, Schwyz                1982 VIP Thomyk MTB Team         3:40.39,5   1:27.45,4  (1622)    14,411 ¦ 
53/FIRM     33. Vigini Patrick, Buttikon SZ         1969 Dominik Meier AG            3:17.24,0     45.24,8  (1025)    16,109 ¦ 
53/HF      344. Villoz Phillip                      1969 Einsiedeln                  4:01.20,0   1:48.25,9  (1421)    13,176 ¦ 
77/HF3     216. Vogt Urs, Wangen SZ                 1963 DOMINIK MEIER AG            5:28.51,0   2:06.33,4  (3265)    14,048 ¦ 
77/HF2     189. von Euw Marcel                      1974 Schwyz                      5:25.22,5   1:55.34,3  (2890)    14,199 ¦ 
77/S+E      16. Waldis Anita, Morschach             1966 Velo Team Waldis            4:48.58,9     35.54,4  (3307)    15,987 ¦ 
77/S+E      15. Waldis Edi, Morschach               1966 Velo Team Waldis            4:48.57,8     35.53,3  (3308)    15,988 ¦ 
53/HF      315. Waldner Roger                       1972 Freienbach                  3:50.41,5   1:37.47,4  (1427)    13,784 ¦ 
53/HF      117. Walker Adrian                       1978 Wollerau                    3:01.52,1     48.58,0  (1428)    17,485 ¦ 
53/DF       53. Walker Martina                      1983 Wilen b. Wollerau           4:03.11,9   1:16.33,9  (1429)    13,075 ¦ 
77/HF2      17. Weber Roger                         1971 Pfäffikon SZ                3:53.14,2     23.26,0  (2414)    19,808 ¦ 
77/HF3     136. Weibel Markus                       1964 Illgau                      4:58.34,8   1:36.17,2  (3273)    15,473 ¦ 
101/HLE    DNF  Weingartner Philippe, Einsiedeln    1974 More On                     1:24.29,1 Geissweidli    (44)       --- ¦ 
77/HF2     114. Welti Adrian, Einsiedeln            1970 Glüenis IRON BIKE RACE Te   4:47.34,4   1:17.46,2  (2772)    16,065 ¦ 
53/HF      191. Wenger David, Gross                 1989 Airace                      3:19.30,5   1:06.36,4  (1436)    15,939 ¦ 
53/DF       51. Wiget Carla, Steinen                1962 Bike + Climb up Seewen      4:01.56,3   1:15.18,3  (1438)    13,143 ¦ 
77/HF1      67. Wildhaber Patric, Egg SZ            1978 Velo Kälin Willerzell       4:37.57,2   1:12.36,8  (2737)    16,621 ¦ 
53/HF      230. Willi Juerg                         1960 Altendorf                   3:26.06,0   1:13.11,9  (1540)    15,429 ¦ 
53/HF      206. Winet Erwin, Rothenthurm            1954 TSV Rothenturm              3:23.18,7   1:10.24,6  (1550)    15,641 ¦ 
53/HF      354. Zampatti Rico                       1969 Wollerau                    4:05.45,0   1:52.50,9  (1443)    12,939 ¦ 
77/HF4     DNF  Zellweger Lorenz                    1957 Wangen SZ                   1:53.53,5 Geissweidli  (3288)       --- ¦ 
53/DF       59. Zimmer Christina                    1963 Unteriberg                  4:16.07,5   1:29.29,5  (1627)    12,415 ¦ 
101/HF1     13. Zimmermann Andreas                  1984 Siebnen                     5:54.21,7     52.12,3   (639)    17,101 ¦ 
77/HF4     102. Zollinger Willi, Altendorf          1956 RV Einsiedeln               6:41.28,0   2:52.13,7  (3291)    11,507 ¦ 
77/HF3      78. Züger Beat                          1966 Pfäffikon SZ                4:35.42,4   1:13.24,8  (2825)    16,756 ¦ 
77/HF3     243. Zuppiger Thomas                     1965 Wangen SZ                   5:39.19,8   2:17.02,2  (3292)    13,615 ¦ 
53/S+E      15. Zurfluh Erika, Goldau               1975 Zurfluh                     3:06.31,5     15.20,4  (1451)    17,048 ¦ 
53/S+E      16. Zurfluh Markus, Goldau              1965 Zurfluh                     3:06.31,9     15.20,8  (1583)    17,048 ¦ 
53/HF      227. Zürrer Toby                         1991 Wollerau                    3:25.33,9   1:12.39,8  (1452)    15,469 ¦ 
77/HF2     236. Zysset Marc, Pfäffikon SZ           1976 STVWB Selection             6:15.05,2   2:45.17,0  (3293)    12,317 ¦ 

Total 513



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.