11. Iron Bike Race, Einsiedeln 2007 - Solothurn (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
77/HF3      90. Ambühl Philipp                      1966 Solothurn                   4:40.22,0   1:18.04,4  (2301)    16,478 ¦ 
101/HF3     12. Baumann Markus, Olten               1966 Old Town Racers             5:44.23,5     33.25,9   (643)    17,596 ¦ 
53/HF      150. Belser Roman                        1973 Kienberg                    3:10.55,4     58.01,3  (1613)    16,655 ¦ 
77/HF1      22. Binder Andreas, Witterswil          1980 VC Reinach Goldw.           3:51.34,2     26.13,8  (2882)    19,950 ¦ 
101/HF3     30. Bloch Urs, Balsthal                 1962 Hari 1 Mann Team            6:14.24,2   1:03.26,6   (512)    16,185 ¦ 
101/HLE     39. Bösl Oliver, Selzach                1974 SC Monte Kaolino Hirschau   5:38.11,5   1:10.21,3    (61)    17,918 ¦ 
77/HF4      59. Brodbeck Franz-Xaver, Breitenbach   1950 Team Webasto                5:14.46,8   1:25.32,5  (2312)    14,676 ¦ 
77/HF3     271. Bühler Robert                       1963 Walterswil SO               6:02.43,7   2:40.26,1  (3027)    12,736 ¦ 
101/HF3     49. Bula Christian, Lostorf             1961 Lostorf Bikers              6:36.57,5   1:25.59,9   (645)    15,266 ¦ 
101/HF3     87. Fankhauser Reto                     1967 Olten                       7:34.36,6   2:23.39,0   (533)    13,330 ¦ 
77/HF3     171. Flückiger Roland, Mümliswil         1964 velolade-schneider.ch       5:10.36,3   1:48.18,7  (2561)    14,874 ¦ 
53/DF        8. Flury Carla, Bettlach               1993 Thömus                      3:03.38,6     17.00,6  (1617)    17,316 ¦ 
77/JHL      15. Flury Marc, Bettlach                1991 Tömus Sport Team            4:05.24,7     39.00,0  (2011)    18,825 ¦ 
53/HF       62. Flury Toni, Bettlach                1947 Thömus                      2:46.26,3     33.32,2  (1188)    19,106 ¦ 
77/HF4     DNF  Grolimund Willi, Beinwil SO         1956 Black-Boys-Biker            1:51.31,6 Geissweidli  (2343)       --- ¦ 
77/HF2     117. Grueter Stefan                      1969 Niedergösgen                4:49.01,0   1:19.12,8  (2344)    15,985 ¦ 
101/HF2     82. Gürkan Erol                         1976 Balsthal                    7:26.45,2   2:32.00,0   (546)    13,564 ¦ 
77/HF2     DNF  Hafner Roger, Holderbank SO         1973 Jura Racer                  3:01.07,7   Wisstanne  (3355)       --- ¦ 
77/HF3     153. Hartmann Thomas, Solothurn          1963 Fit Fun Solothurn           5:05.23,7   1:43.06,1  (3357)    15,127 ¦ 
53/HF      280. Hürbin Tony                         1960 Nunningen                   3:37.09,4   1:24.15,3  (1246)    14,643 ¦ 
77/DF3      13. Lehmann Claude                      1959 Grenchen                    5:32.35,0   1:20.25,4  (3151)    13,891 ¦ 
77/HF3     DNF  Meier Beni, Solothurn               1962 Sunbiker                    1:43.43,2 Geissweidli  (2381)       --- ¦ 
101/HF2     30. Mooser Marco                        1974 St. Pantaleon               6:06.22,3   1:11.37,1   (587)    16,540 ¦ 
77/HF2     112. Mosimann Thierry                    1968 Breitenbach                 4:47.32,3   1:17.44,1  (3174)    16,067 ¦ 
77/HF1      59. Müller Benjamin                     1987 Nuglar                      4:28.03,8   1:02.43,4  (3389)    17,234 ¦ 
77/HF1      77. Ruckstuhl Thomas                    1982 Oensingen                   4:51.47,5   1:26.27,1  (3204)    15,833 ¦ 
77/HF2     116. Spiegel Patrick                     1977 Dornach                     4:48.48,9   1:19.00,7  (2883)    15,996 ¦ 
53/S+E      31. Spielmann Viviane, Wangen b. Olten  1972 Bernhard/Spielmann          3:30.57,5     39.46,4  (1558)    15,074 ¦ 
77/HF3     220. Stettler Robert                     1964 Schnottwil                  5:32.06,0   2:09.48,4  (3246)    13,911 ¦ 
101/HF3     38. Uebelhart Tony                      1967 Balsthal                    6:22.05,8   1:11.08,2   (629)    15,859 ¦ 
77/HF4       4. von Arx Peter                       1945 Däniken SO                  4:07.00,7     17.46,4  (2771)    18,703 ¦ 
53/HF       57. Wacker Edgar, Bettlach              1941 Flury Tools                 2:44.08,9     31.14,8  (1424)    19,372 ¦ 
101/HF4     10. Züger Alois                         1954 Erschwil                    6:21.54,8   1:02.51,0   (640)    15,867 ¦ 

Total 33



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.