11. Iron Bike Race, Einsiedeln 2007 - St. Gallen (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
77/HF3      57. Ackermann Alois                     1959 Plons                       4:28.18,3   1:06.00,7  (2503)    17,219 ¦ 
77/HF2      62. Ackermann Arwed, Mels               1972 Lucky Star                  4:22.04,0     52.15,8  (2828)    17,629 ¦ 
77/S+E      18. Ammann Reto, Gossau SG              1969 no name                     5:13.51,6   1:00.47,1  (2807)    14,719 ¦ 
77/HF4      42. Anderegg Alfred, Jona               1946 Skiclub Rapperswil-Jona     4:56.09,6   1:06.55,3  (3315)    15,599 ¦ 
53/HF      221. Bauer Bernhard                      1973 Oberuzwil                   3:25.05,5   1:12.11,4  (1125)    15,505 ¦ 
77/HF2     152. Baumann Patrick, Rapperswil SG      1969 Powerants                   5:05.36,2   1:35.48,0  (3321)    15,117 ¦ 
53/HF       14. Baumgartner Daniel, Widnau          1969 Mano's Veloshop/Univega     2:22.14,5      9.20,4  (1128)    22,356 ¦ 
77/HF3      15. Benz Bruno                          1960 Bad Ragaz                   3:59.18,6     37.01,0  (2514)    19,305 ¦ 
101/HLE     29. Bernold Walter, Gams                1973 Lindi-Bike Team             5:18.45,0     50.54,8    (13)    19,011 ¦ 
77/HF2     118. Bieri Crispin                       1976 Jona                        4:49.13,5   1:19.25,3  (3013)    15,973 ¦ 
77/HF4      24. Bläsi Erwin                         1954 St. Gallen                  4:40.02,7     50.48,4  (2896)    16,497 ¦ 
101/HLE     21. Bless Markus, Jona                  1978 Tower Sports - VC Eschenb   5:04.32,1     36.41,9    (15)    19,899 ¦ 
101/HF3    DNF  Bohli Mike, Rieden SG               1965 VMC Eschenbach-Hakle        2:47.11,0   Wisstanne   (678)       --- ¦ 
101/HF3     20. Böni Beat, Oberuzwil                1959 Balance Race Team           6:00.59,0     50.01,4   (320)    16,787 ¦ 
77/HF1     114. Bräker Daniel                       1983 Wil SG                      6:14.50,1   2:49.29,7  (3325)    12,325 ¦ 
101/HF3    DNF  Britt Walter, Degersheim            1965 MBC Flawil                  2:50.53,3   Wisstanne   (515)       --- ¦ 
77/HF1     101. Burger Somithi, Uznach              1978 velo-studio.ch              5:31.32,6   2:06.12,2  (2531)    13,934 ¦ 
53/FIRM     40. Buser Simon, Gommiswald             ???? Dominik Meier AG            3:37.00,6   1:05.01,4  (1014)    14,653 ¦ 
53/FIRM     38. Büsser Hansruedi, Maseltrangen      1957 PVA                         3:32.24,4   1:00.25,2  (1067)    14,971 ¦ 
77/HF2     139. Büsser Roland, Schmerikon           1972 Keso                        4:59.10,6   1:29.22,4  (2535)    15,442 ¦ 
53/HF      226. Cogliati Patrick                    1973 Jona                        3:25.29,7   1:12.35,6  (1163)    15,474 ¦ 
53/HF      212. Della Rossa Roman                   1974 Jona                        3:23.58,0   1:11.03,9  (1168)    15,590 ¦ 
77/HF4     DNF  Diggelmann Werner, Jona             1955 GS Forrer                   1:28.53,1 Geissweidli  (2543)       --- ¦ 
101/HF2     58. Dubacher Markus                     1970 Flums                       6:37.43,7   1:42.58,5   (730)    15,236 ¦ 
77/DF2      26. Dubuis Nicole, Walenstadt           1972 Sportplanet.ch              6:44.30,8   2:22.35,8  (2829)    11,421 ¦ 
77/HF1      31. Dütschler Stefan, Buchs SG          1980 Lindi Bike Team             4:00.07,0     34.46,6  (2546)    19,240 ¦ 
77/HF3     247. Eberle Thomas, Schmerikon           1961 roleto Team                 5:44.16,9   2:21.59,3  (3059)    13,419 ¦ 
101/HF3     75. Egger Bruno                         1966 Goldach                     7:08.26,0   1:57.28,4   (529)    14,144 ¦ 
77/HF3      69. Egli René, Eichberg                 1963 VC Altstätten               4:32.19,5   1:10.01,9  (2548)    16,965 ¦ 
77/HF2     121. Eigenmann Stefan, Kronbühl          1968 Bike-Team Wittenbach        4:53.16,4   1:23.28,2  (2328)    15,753 ¦ 
77/HF2     224. Erni Alain, Rorschacherberg         1977 powered by EPO              5:55.50,6   2:26.02,4  (3064)    12,983 ¦ 
77/HF2       8. Estermann Stephan, St. Gallen       1971 B&B Biker                   3:43.39,5     13.51,3  (2329)    20,656 ¦ 
53/FIRM     61. Fäh Guido, Benken SG                1974 Rot Weiss Rexroth           4:34.20,4   2:02.21,2  (1032)    11,591 ¦ 
77/HF2     159. Fässler Urs, St. Gallen             1973 Schlössli Biketreff         5:08.51,9   1:39.03,7  (2555)    14,957 ¦ 
77/HF3     253. Forster Franz, Neuhaus SG           1967 Bike-Treff St.Gallenkappe   5:47.33,8   2:25.16,2  (2799)    13,292 ¦ 
53/HF      275. Freuler Urs                         1957 Schmerikon                  3:35.36,5   1:22.42,4  (1472)    14,748 ¦ 
77/HF2     215. Frischknecht Renè, St. Gallenkappel 1974 Biketreff St.Gallenkappel   5:47.19,6   2:17.31,4  (2800)    13,301 ¦ 
77/HF3     196. Gahlinger Peter                     1960 Kirchberg SG                5:21.14,5   1:58.56,9  (2569)    14,381 ¦ 
53/FIRM     39. Gantner Willy, Flums                1959 Rotex Bike-Team             3:33.20,0   1:01.20,8  (1047)    14,906 ¦ 
101/HF2     48. Gartmann Johann, Wangs              1970 Sportplanet.ch              6:26.30,7   1:31.45,5   (692)    15,678 ¦ 
77/HF2     DNF  Gätzi Patrik, Walenstadt            1975 Suso Bike                   1:32.53,1 Geissweidli  (2571)       --- ¦ 
77/HF3     159. Gehrig Marco, Gähwil                1959 RC Kirchberg                5:07.11,5   1:44.53,9  (3084)    15,039 ¦ 
101/HF4      7. Gemperli Felix                      1954 Sevelen                     6:09.10,6     50.06,8   (542)    16,414 ¦ 
77/HLE       1. Giger Fabian, Rieden SG             1987 Towersports-VC Eschenbach   3:14.47,8       -----  (2012)    23,717 ¦ 
77/HLE      11. Giger Peter, Rieden SG              1963 Towersports-VC Eschenbach   3:42.27,9     27.40,1  (2049)    20,767 ¦ 
101/HLE     15. Girardi Thomas, Wangs               1968 PeRu Racing Team/Giant      4:57.45,6     29.55,4    (57)    20,351 ¦ 
77/HF3     272. Goldiger Hans, Lichtensteig         1959 Hopp Has                    6:03.50,8   2:41.33,2  (3089)    12,697 ¦ 
77/HF1      32. Grischott Reto                      1986 Amden                       4:01.17,4     35.57,0  (3095)    19,147 ¦ 
101/HF2     47. Grünenfelder Stefan, Wangs          1970 Sportplanet.ch              6:25.01,3   1:30.16,1   (693)    15,739 ¦ 
53/HF       78. Guerrini Ravaldo, Neuhaus SG        1962 Energie-MTB-Team            2:51.36,3     38.42,2  (1215)    18,530 ¦ 
53/HF      DNF  Gwalter Mathias                     1983 Jona                          23.24,1 Geissweidli  (1596)       --- ¦ 
77/HF2      84. Hager Urs, Benken SG                1971 STV Kaltbrunn               4:31.56,1   1:02.07,9  (2587)    16,989 ¦ 
101/HF1     23. Hartmann David                      1978 Rapperswil SG               6:48.40,3   1:46.30,9   (698)    14,828 ¦ 
77/HF4      82. Helbling Hanspeter, Jona            1949 SKRJ                        5:45.00,2   1:55.45,9  (3359)    13,391 ¦ 
77/HF3      17. Hinder Thomas, Vilters              1962 sportplanet.ch              3:59.40,5     37.22,9  (2352)    19,276 ¦ 
77/S+E       1. Hollenstein Tobias, Rorschach       1982 Ramsauer-Aquapower          4:13.04,5       -----  (2801)    18,255 ¦ 
53/HF       19. Hürlimann Marcel, Wangs             1989 sportplanet.ch              2:25.46,0     12.51,9  (1593)    21,815 ¦ 
77/HLE       4. Hutter Michael, Balgach             1986 pink gili swiss             3:24.39,0      9.51,2  (2001)    22,575 ¦ 
77/HF4       9. Hutter Robert, Frümsen              1956 Koba Bike                   4:27.16,0     38.01,7  (2602)    17,286 ¦ 
77/S+E       2. Huwyler Lilian, Rorschach           1983 Ramsauer-Agra-Power         4:13.04,9      0.00,4  (2802)    18,254 ¦ 
77/HF4      49. Jenni Peter, Quarten                1957 SUSOBIKE                    5:06.38,3   1:17.24,0  (2359)    15,066 ¦ 
101/HLE     38. Juanes Braulio, St. Gallen          1981 STERN-ROTWILD               5:36.56,3   1:09.06,1    (22)    17,985 ¦ 
53/FIRM     10. Jud Thomas, Rapperswil SG           1965 Dominik Meier AG            2:48.50,7     16.51,5  (1019)    18,833 ¦ 
77/HF4     104. Jud Walter                          1951 Ernetschwil                 7:24.13,7   3:34.59,4  (2435)    10,400 ¦ 
77/HF2     161. Kalberer Martin, Züberwangen        1975 Kalberer Zweiradsport       5:09.18,8   1:39.30,6  (2831)    14,936 ¦ 
53/S+E      65. Kaufmann Roger, Rieden SG           1974 AniMa Team                  4:12.40,3   1:21.29,2  (1106)    12,585 ¦ 
77/HF2     162. Keller Marcel                       1970 Jona                        5:09.30,4   1:39.42,2  (3373)    14,926 ¦ 
53/S+E      62. Keller Simone, Gossau SG            1981 Künzle-Keller               4:02.55,0   1:11.43,9  (1070)    13,090 ¦ 
77/HF3     170. Kessler Alois, Buchs SG             1963 KOBA                        5:10.00,9   1:47.43,3  (2365)    14,902 ¦ 
101/HF2     32. Kolar Robert                        1974 Rorschacherberg             6:10.28,9   1:15.43,7   (336)    16,357 ¦ 
77/HF3      59. Koller Christian, Schmerikon        1964 VC Eschenbach               4:29.03,9   1:06.46,3  (2804)    17,170 ¦ 
77/JHL       8. Koller Marc, Schmerikon             1990 TowerSports VC Eschenbach   3:57.13,5     30.48,8  (2021)    19,475 ¦ 
101/HF2     76. Kollmann D`Intino Urs               1968 Ebnat-Kappel                7:11.45,0   2:16.59,8   (575)    14,035 ¦ 
77/HF1     116. König Marko                         1979 Bad Ragaz                   6:50.15,6   3:24.55,2  (3136)    11,261 ¦ 
77/HF4      21. Krüsi Niklaus                       1951 Henau                       4:37.38,2     48.23,9  (2370)    16,640 ¦ 
77/HF3     276. Kuhn Walter                         1960 Mels                        6:10.12,1   2:47.54,5  (3141)    12,479 ¦ 
53/HF      224. Künzle Karl                         1950 St. Gallen                  3:25.19,3   1:12.25,2  (1287)    15,487 ¦ 
53/S+E      61. Künzle Marc, Gossau SG              1979 Künzle-Keller               4:02.52,6   1:11.41,5  (1071)    13,093 ¦ 
53/S+E      39. Kuratli Marcel, Steinach            1982 Ramasuer-Aquapower          3:35.29,6     44.18,5  (1581)    14,756 ¦ 
53/HF      336. Kuster Clemens                      1964 Jona                        3:57.03,7   1:44.09,6  (1295)    13,414 ¦ 
101/DLE      3. Louis Daniela, Nesslau              1978 Stoeckli-Craft              5:30.22,7     13.53,2   (207)    18,342 ¦ 
77/HF2     157. Lutz Marcelo                        1970 Jona                        5:08.16,6   1:38.28,4  (2861)    14,986 ¦ 
77/HF2      16. Manzoni Erich                       1976 Uznach                      3:50.34,3     20.46,1  (2646)    20,037 ¦ 
77/DF1      10. Marty Elvira                        1979 Bad Ragaz                   4:58.10,8   1:21.35,0  (3161)    15,493 ¦ 
53/DF        9. Mctough Ursula                      1961 Oberuzwil                   3:05.22,4     18.44,4  (1552)    17,154 ¦ 
77/HF3      20. Meier Dominique, St. Gallen         1958 Hafner & Gätzi Gossau       4:01.00,8     38.43,2  (2648)    19,169 ¦ 
77/HF2       3. Meier Patrick, Weesen               1970 Merido-Lüscher              3:38.10,3      8.22,1  (2651)    21,175 ¦ 
77/HF4      16. Meisser Christian                   1951 Uzwil                       4:33.53,4     44.39,1  (2426)    16,868 ¦ 
101/HLE     33. Moosberger Stefan, Gossau SG        1976 Team Ebneter                5:23.43,3     55.53,1    (27)    18,719 ¦ 
77/HF3     201. Morger Kurt                         1962 Jona                        5:22.50,7   2:00.33,1  (3173)    14,310 ¦ 
53/HF      213. Müller Eusebio, Uznach              1969 Föllmi                      3:24.12,7   1:11.18,6  (1327)    15,572 ¦ 
77/HF3       9. Murer Beat                          1965 Jona                        3:54.04,4     31.46,8  (2660)    19,737 ¦ 
77/HF1      68. Nef Ralph, Buchs SG                 1985 Lindi-Bike Race Team        4:38.00,9   1:12.40,5  (2832)    16,617 ¦ 
53/HF      290. Nöst René                           1970 Flawil                      3:38.44,2   1:25.50,1  (1510)    14,538 ¦ 
53/HF      104. Nussbaumer Bruno                    1954 Ermenswil                   2:57.45,6     44.51,5  (1572)    17,889 ¦ 
77/HF2     213. Oberholzer René, St. Gallenkappel   1968 Bike Treff St.Gallenkappe   5:47.17,2   2:17.29,0  (2798)    13,303 ¦ 
77/HF3      42. Oehler Roland                       1962 Bernhardzell                4:21.47,4     59.29,8  (2390)    17,647 ¦ 
77/HF1       1. Oswald Jakob, Grabs                 1982 Speckrebell.ch              3:25.20,4       -----  (2669)    22,499 ¦ 
101/HF3     72. Piraino Carlos, Niederuzwil         1967 Balance Race Team           7:00.43,3   1:49.45,7   (734)    14,403 ¦ 
53/DF       31. Portmann Isabelle                   1972 St. Gallen                  3:35.47,7     49.09,7  (1342)    14,736 ¦ 
53/HF      247. Portmann Thomas                     1969 St. Gallen                  3:29.44,7   1:16.50,6  (1343)    15,161 ¦ 
77/HF3      80. Rainer Michael                      1962 Bad Ragaz                   4:36.14,0   1:13.56,4  (2777)    16,724 ¦ 
77/HF3      97. Raymann Guido, Schmerikon           1966 bejan                       4:41.43,3   1:19.25,7  (3395)    16,399 ¦ 
101/HF2     61. Rey Andreas, St. Gallen             1974 STERN                       6:41.41,0   1:46.55,8   (350)    15,086 ¦ 
77/HF3     168. Ronner Toni, Kaltbrunn              1960 MR Kaltbrunn                5:09.16,1   1:46.58,5  (2682)    14,938 ¦ 
77/DF2      15. Rüdin Sandra, Thal                  1970 Bike-Freaks Thal            5:17.20,3     55.25,3  (3402)    14,558 ¦ 
53/HF      250. Rüegg Roland                        1964 Eschenbach SG               3:30.17,1   1:17.23,0  (1599)    15,122 ¦ 
101/HF3     44. Rüthemann Guido, Mosnang            1960 Giant Team Bossi            6:26.16,4   1:15.18,8   (353)    15,688 ¦ 
77/HF2     214. Scattolin Marco                     1973 Walde SG                    5:47.19,2   2:17.31,0  (2797)    13,301 ¦ 
77/HF3     186. Schär Christoph                     1961 Gossau SG                   5:17.23,0   1:55.05,4  (3406)    14,556 ¦ 
77/JHL      18. Schaer Jonas                        1990 Grabs                       4:15.39,6     49.14,9  (2028)    18,070 ¦ 
77/HF4      11. Schaer Roland                       1956 Grabs                       4:30.54,3     41.40,0  (3405)    17,053 ¦ 
101/HF2     18. Schatzmann Daniel, Buchs SG         1969 Koba                        5:41.03,5     46.18,3   (584)    17,768 ¦ 
77/HF3     249. Schmidl Martin                      1967 Rapperswil SG               5:45.44,7   2:23.27,1  (3219)    13,362 ¦ 
53/HF      261. Schneider Martin                    1967 Jona                        3:32.41,8   1:19.47,7  (1578)    14,950 ¦ 
101/HF2    DSQ  Schumacher Arne, Sargans            1972 Sportplanet.ch                  -----        disq   (691)       --- ¦ 
101/HF3     68. Schweizer Andreas, Jona             1958 VC Jona                     6:56.20,1   1:45.22,5   (642)    14,555 ¦ 
77/HF3     293. Schwendimann Reto T.                1966 Jona                        6:52.31,6   3:30.14,0  (3230)    11,199 ¦ 
77/JHL      22. Schwitter Reto, Schänis             1990 TV Schänis                  4:24.50,4     58.25,7  (2031)    17,444 ¦ 
77/HF3     DNF  Seliner Pius                        1966 Schänis                     1:33.25,8 Geissweidli  (2709)       --- ¦ 
101/HF2      5. Senn Simeon, Jona                   1977 Tover Sport                 5:10.45,4     16.00,2   (612)    19,500 ¦ 
53/S+E      43. Spiess Tina, Weesen                 1980 Team-Sporty                 3:38.30,3     47.19,2  (1091)    14,553 ¦ 
77/HF1      82. Steiner Bruno, Kaltbrunn            1978 TV-Kaltbrunn                4:58.19,0   1:32.58,6  (2715)    15,486 ¦ 
77/HF2     149. Steiner René, Kaltbrunn             1968 STV Kaltbrunn               5:04.48,3   1:35.00,1  (2716)    15,157 ¦ 
77/S+E      17. Stolz Evelyn, Lichtensteig          1970 no name                     5:13.51,4   1:00.46,9  (2808)    14,720 ¦ 
101/HF3    DNF  Störi Roland, Flawil                1965 Team Ebneter, Flawil        2:40.10,2   Wisstanne   (671)       --- ¦ 
77/HF3     192. Studerus Diego                      1964 Steinach                    5:19.40,6   1:57.23,0  (3248)    14,452 ¦ 
77/HF3     165. Studerus Patrik                     1966 Steinach                    5:08.29,9   1:46.12,3  (3249)    14,975 ¦ 
53/HF      319. Stutz Jürg                          1962 Wil SG                      3:51.30,6   1:38.36,5  (1533)    13,735 ¦ 
77/HF2     DNF  Sutter Karl                         1969 Alt St. Johann              1:28.05,9 Geissweidli  (3427)       --- ¦ 
53/DF       40. Tinner Marina, Buchs SG             1984 Lindi-Bike Race Team        3:46.53,5   1:00.15,5  (1597)    14,015 ¦ 
101/HLE     42. Tobler Stephan Andreas, Azmoos      1979 PeRu Racing Team            5:46.31,0   1:18.40,8    (41)    17,488 ¦ 
77/HF3     281. Vandersmissen Eduard                1962 Uetliburg SG                6:17.55,9   2:55.38,3  (3260)    12,224 ¦ 
53/FIRM     19. Vesti David, Wangs                  1988 Rotex Bike-Team             3:01.22,1     29.22,9  (1055)    17,533 ¦ 
53/FIRM     22. Vesti Marius, Wangs                 1955 Rotex Bike-Team             3:04.27,8     32.28,6  (1056)    17,239 ¦ 
77/HF3     257. Vetterli Hampi                      1961 Kirchberg SG                5:50.46,3   2:28.28,7  (3262)    13,170 ¦ 
101/HF2     49. Vettiger Roland, Schwarzenbach SG   1971 EBNETER Flawil              6:27.58,6   1:33.13,4   (369)    15,619 ¦ 
53/HF       17. Waser Manolito, Oberriet SG         1977 Mano`s Veloshop             2:23.42,4     10.48,3  (1431)    22,128 ¦ 
77/HF4      91. Weber Jakob                         1952 Sevelen                     5:59.29,3   2:10.15,0  (3431)    12,851 ¦ 
77/HF1      29. Weber Markus, Sevelen               1983 Speckrebellen               3:59.13,8     33.53,4  (2060)    19,311 ¦ 
53/HF      332. Wehinger Walter                     1955 Sevelen                     3:56.32,6   1:43.38,5  (1433)    13,443 ¦ 
77/HF2      87. Weiss Christian                     1973 St. Gallen                  4:32.24,5   1:02.36,3  (3275)    16,959 ¦ 
77/HF1      55. Wenk Markus, Rüthi (Rheintal)       1980 KTV Oberriet                4:23.32,1     58.11,7  (3432)    17,530 ¦ 
53/S+E      40. Wespi Cornelia, Steinach            1982 Ramasuer-Aquapower          3:35.29,8     44.18,7  (1580)    14,756 ¦ 
77/HF4      81. Widmer Fredy                        1949 Wil SG                      5:42.36,6   1:53.22,3  (3277)    13,484 ¦ 
77/HF1      45. Wirz Stefan, St. Gallenkappel       1985 VC Eschenbach Hakle         4:09.28,3     44.07,9  (2416)    18,519 ¦ 
53/S+E      68. Zahner Anita, Kaltbrunn             1982 AniMa Team                  4:21.38,7   1:30.27,6  (1107)    12,153 ¦ 
53/HF      133. Zahner Anton                        1969 Uznach                      3:05.16,2     52.22,1  (1442)    17,164 ¦ 
101/HF2     59. Zahner Daniel                       1974 Benken SG                   6:38.07,3   1:43.22,1   (696)    15,221 ¦ 
77/HF2     219. Zanetti Daniel                      1970 Nesslau                     5:49.56,8   2:20.08,6  (3287)    13,202 ¦ 
53/HF      126. Ziegler Ernst                       1970 Kaltbrunn                   3:02.56,4     50.02,3  (1445)    17,382 ¦ 
77/JHL      25. Zogg Fabian                         1991 Buchs SG                    4:40.37,5   1:14.12,8  (2321)    16,463 ¦ 
53/DF        3. Zuppiger Anina, Bollingen           1991 VC Eschenbach Hakle         2:52.21,3      5.43,3  (1545)    18,450 ¦ 
77/HF2      67. Züst Pascal, Jona                   1976 Gertsch-Trend-Bike / Univ   4:23.02,1     53.13,9  (3441)    17,564 ¦ 

Total 154



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.