11. Iron Bike Race, Einsiedeln 2007 - Nidwalden (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
53/DF       68. Baumann-Myburgh Juanita             1960 Stans                       4:39.03,9   1:52.25,9  (1127)    11,395 ¦ 
101/HF3    DSQ  Baumann-Myburgh Paul                1962 Stans                           -----        disq   (505)       --- ¦ 
101/DF       8. Bünter Chrigi                       1975 Stans                       7:39.25,4   1:41.51,4   (718)    13,190 ¦ 
101/HF3      4. Christen Daniel                     1966 Ennetbürgen                 5:28.51,1     17.53,5   (647)    18,427 ¦ 
77/HF3      76. Gander Markus                       1963 Buochs                      4:35.10,6   1:12.53,0  (3344)    16,789 ¦ 
101/HF2     31. Gisler Markus, Hergiswil NW         1971 URBIKERS.CH                 6:10.23,4   1:15.38,2   (544)    16,361 ¦ 
101/DF       5. Haas Zoe                            1962 Stans                       6:44.33,4     46.59,4   (728)    14,979 ¦ 
53/S+E       2. Jund Petra, Stans                   1975 flooter2er                  2:51.12,6      0.01,5  (1563)    18,573 ¦ 
53/HF      153. Kälin Rolf                          1971 Dallenwil                   3:11.50,0     58.55,9  (1266)    16,576 ¦ 
53/HF      100. Käslin Urs                          1979 Beckenried                  2:56.15,3     43.21,2  (1270)    18,042 ¦ 
101/HF3     48. Kempf Felix                         1964 Buochs                      6:36.01,6   1:25.04,0   (659)    15,301 ¦ 
77/HF2     104. Näpflin Marco                       1974 Stans                       4:43.55,2   1:14.07,0  (2791)    16,272 ¦ 
53/FIRM     42. Odermatt Hans, Oberdorf NW          1975 Rotex Bike-Team             3:39.31,8   1:07.32,6  (1051)    14,485 ¦ 
77/HF2     140. Odermatt Markus, Ennetmoos          1968 Bike Team Ennetmoos         4:59.27,5   1:29.39,3  (3185)    15,427 ¦ 
77/HF4      56. Portmann Werner                     1951 Büren NW                    5:10.58,8   1:21.44,5  (2673)    14,856 ¦ 
77/HF3     234. Schmidt Steffen                     1964 Stansstad                   5:37.11,6   2:14.54,0  (2694)    13,701 ¦ 
53/S+E       1. Vetter Roger, Stans                 1972 flooter2er                  2:51.11,1       -----  (1562)    18,576 ¦ 
53/HF      239. Walker Peter, Stansstad             1974 Mampf-Chrampf               3:27.46,2   1:14.52,1  (1430)    15,305 ¦ 
53/HF       38. Ziegler Christian                   1980 Beckenried                  2:37.31,3     24.37,2  (1543)    20,187 ¦ 

Total 19



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.