11. Iron Bike Race, Einsiedeln 2007 - Graubünden (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101/HF1     19. Alig Mathias, Vals                  1987 VC Surselva/Valser          6:06.07,2   1:03.57,8   (501)    16,551 ¦ 
77/HF3     209. Arpagaus Otmar Anton                1965 Cumbel                      5:25.54,1   2:03.36,5  (2058)    14,176 ¦ 
53/DF        5. Bachmann Silvana, Ftan              1988 Hochalpines Institut Ftan   2:57.40,9     11.02,9  (1121)    17,897 ¦ 
77/HF3       2. Baumann Urs, Igis                   1967 Swiss BiXS Team             3:26.31,1      4.13,5  (2513)    22,370 ¦ 
101/HF3     16. Bosshard Hans-Jakob                 1966 Igis                        5:54.39,4     43.41,8   (321)    17,086 ¦ 
53/HF       44. Brehm Franco                        1984 Mittellunden                2:39.48,5     26.54,4  (1230)    19,898 ¦ 
101/HLE    DNF  Bruder Andreas, Küblis              1978 KOBAbiketeam.gr             1:13.31,2 Geissweidli    (48)       --- ¦ 
101/HLE      4. Buchli Lukas, Safien Platz          1979 Swiss BiXS Team             4:33.59,0      6.08,8     (5)    22,118 ¦ 
53/DF       28. Bulfoni Evelyn, Chur                1982 Scott / VBC Landquart       3:33.41,1     47.03,1  (1150)    14,881 ¦ 
101/HLE     41. Bundi Silvio, Chur                  1978 Athleticum MTB Team         5:40.43,8   1:12.53,6     (3)    17,785 ¦ 
77/HF1      27. Bürkli Curdin, Chur                 1988 Thömus Bike-Team GB         3:58.34,7     33.14,3  (3032)    19,364 ¦ 
77/DF2      21. Casaulta Sandra                     1968 Klosters Dorf               6:16.08,4   1:54.13,4  (3036)    12,282 ¦ 
77/HF2      40. Casutt Kurt                         1970 Chur                        4:13.58,2     44.10,0  (3039)    18,191 ¦ 
53/DF       21. Conzett Marianne                    1975 Jenaz                       3:26.08,0     39.30,0  (1164)    15,426 ¦ 
77/DF1      20. D'Alogna Tiziana                    1978 Serneus                     5:54.29,3   2:17.53,5  (3045)    13,032 ¦ 
77/S+E      26. Deflorin Florian, Flims Waldhaus    1964 DEGO                        6:06.16,5   1:53.12,0  (2755)    12,613 ¦ 
77/HF3     DNF  Derungs Simon                       1967 Sedrun                      1:22.56,1 Geissweidli  (2542)       --- ¦ 
77/DF1       1. Dicht Erika                         1981 Klosters Dorf               3:36.35,8       -----  (3049)    21,329 ¦ 
77/HF2     129. Disch Hansjürg, Seewis-Pardilsa     1970 VBC Landquart Raiffeisent   4:56.20,9   1:26.32,7  (3054)    15,589 ¦ 
77/HF2      80. Duff Daniel, Sumvitg                1972 muntogna.ch                 4:29.34,5     59.46,3  (2545)    17,138 ¦ 
53/HF      112. Egli Michael                        1978 Bonaduz                     3:00.24,5     47.30,4  (1642)    17,626 ¦ 
77/HF3      34. Fäh Benedikt                        1960 Churwalden                  4:15.20,8     53.03,2  (2554)    18,093 ¦ 
77/HF3      14. Fischer Werner, Ftan                1958 Hochalpines Institut Ftan   3:58.31,4     36.13,8  (2558)    19,369 ¦ 
77/HF3     118. Flepp Ignazi                        1964 Chur                        4:51.22,6   1:29.05,0  (3070)    15,855 ¦ 
53/FIRM     46. Flütsch Andy, Felsberg              1967 Rotex Bike-Team             3:59.33,8   1:27.34,6  (1045)    13,274 ¦ 
53/HF      277. Fontana Armon                       1964 Jenaz                       3:36.26,2   1:23.32,1  (1191)    14,692 ¦ 
77/HF1       3. Frei Thomas, Davos                  1980 sportplanet.ch              3:35.24,7     10.04,3  (2599)    21,447 ¦ 
53/HF       77. Fuchs Martin, Vals                  1976 Valser                      2:51.19,7     38.25,6  (1474)    18,560 ¦ 
77/HF4      87. Gansner Andy                        1957 Pragg-Jenaz                 5:57.35,0   2:08.20,7  (3083)    12,920 ¦ 
77/DLE       3. Gantenbein Corina, Zizers           1986 KOBAbiketeam.gr             4:03.31,0     18.28,2  (2202)    18,972 ¦ 
101/HF4     18. Gantenbein Hanspeter                1954 Zizers                      7:18.45,4   1:59.41,6   (329)    13,811 ¦ 
53/DF       29. Gerber Anne                         1968 Celerina/Schlarigna         3:34.02,5     47.24,5  (1202)    14,856 ¦ 
77/S+E      25. Gort Marian, Flims Dorf             1969 DEGO                        6:06.16,4   1:53.11,9  (2581)    12,613 ¦ 
77/HF1      42. Grass Hanspeter                     1978 Urmein                      4:08.22,6     43.02,2  (2583)    18,600 ¦ 
77/HF2     DNF  Gubser Renato, Domat/Ems            1975 Thömus Bike Team Graubünd   1:19.14,5 Geissweidli  (2345)       --- ¦ 
77/DF3       2. Hartmann Daniela                    1966 Zizers                      4:14.44,4      2.34,8  (3356)    18,136 ¦ 
77/HF2      63. Heinz Georg                         1971 Zillis                      4:22.18,0     52.29,8  (3358)    17,613 ¦ 
53/HF      238. Held Urs                            1965 Pragg-Jenaz                 3:27.42,0   1:14.47,9  (1226)    15,310 ¦ 
77/JHL      23. Hermann Marc, Chur                  1991 bundicycling.ch             4:30.23,7   1:03.59,0  (2014)    17,086 ¦ 
53/HF      DNF  Huber Andreas, Schiers              1983 Grischun Racing Team        2:11.15,5     Bränten  (1240)       --- ¦ 
77/HF2       2. Huber Daniel, Tamins                1969 VBC Landquart               3:35.29,4      5.41,2  (2600)    21,439 ¦ 
77/HF1     DNF  Huber Peter, Schiers                1985 Bike4Fun.ch                 3:00.46,0   Wisstanne  (2354)       --- ¦ 
77/HF2     103. Joos Alban                          1968 Untervaz                    4:43.27,0   1:13.38,8  (2434)    16,299 ¦ 
101/DF       7. Jud Ursina                          1958 Wiesen GR                   7:19.43,6   1:22.09,6   (562)    13,781 ¦ 
77/HLE     DNF  Kessler Sandro, Schiers             1987 WHEELER/Velo Flütsch        2:27.09,0   Wisstanne  (2019)       --- ¦ 
53/HF      179. Kleis Roger                         1973 Chur                        3:17.41,2   1:04.47,1  (1276)    16,086 ¦ 
77/DF2      17. Küng Romy                           1971 Davos Glaris                5:28.30,1   1:06.35,1  (2547)    14,063 ¦ 
77/DLE       4. Kuster Andrea, Davos Platz          1973 Swiss Bixs                  4:04.33,3     19.30,5  (2206)    18,891 ¦ 
53/HF      307. Landolt Konrad, Valchava            1953 Roleto                      3:45.55,8   1:33.01,7  (1297)    14,075 ¦ 
53/HF      269. Lauener Stefan                      1962 Celerina/Schlarigna         3:34.04,1   1:21.10,0  (1301)    14,855 ¦ 
77/HF3     268. Lehmann Tom                         1967 Jenaz                       5:58.20,1   2:36.02,5  (3152)    12,892 ¦ 
77/HF4      10. Lingenhag Jakob                     1950 Schiers                     4:30.32,0     41.17,7  (2641)    17,077 ¦ 
77/JHL      21. Marugg Men                          1989 Ftan                        4:22.09,4     55.44,7  (2022)    17,623 ¦ 
77/HF3     138. Matossi Reto                        ???? St. Moritz                  4:58.49,2   1:36.31,6  (3164)    15,460 ¦ 
77/HF1     DNF  Meier Enrico, Mittellunden          1981 BIKE4FUN.CH                 3:01.18,9     Bränten  (2382)       --- ¦ 
77/HF2      76. Noser Marco, Landquart              1974 Thoemus Bike Team           4:27.36,0     57.47,8  (2664)    17,264 ¦ 
77/HF3      22. Peng Erwin                          1960 Zizers                      4:01.44,5     39.26,9  (2671)    19,111 ¦ 
77/DF2       8. Pfeiffer Martina, Vals              1976 Valser                      4:58.32,5     36.37,5  (3190)    15,475 ¦ 
101/HF3     26. Polti Lino Jr., Grono               1963 immoprogramm                6:09.10,8     58.13,2   (666)    16,414 ¦ 
101/DF       3. Polti Ylenia, Grono                 1972 immoprogramm                6:32.01,7     34.27,7   (667)    15,458 ¦ 
53/HF      355. Reuschl Christof                    1968 Klosters Dorf               4:05.54,8   1:53.00,7  (1353)    12,931 ¦ 
77/HF3      45. Rhyner Jürg, Flims Dorf             1967 VC Surselva                 4:23.55,6   1:01.38,0  (2677)    17,504 ¦ 
77/S+E      24. Rhyner Peter, Flims Dorf            1969 Frosch                      5:53.17,0   1:40.12,5  (3305)    13,077 ¦ 
77/S+E      23. Rhyner Susy, Flims Dorf             1969 Frosch                      5:53.16,1   1:40.11,6  (3306)    13,077 ¦ 
77/JHL      13. Riatsch Corsin, Ardez               1989 nationalpark bike           4:05.12,6     38.47,9  (2046)    18,840 ¦ 
77/HF3      71. Riederer Jürg                       1959 Churwalden                  4:33.59,9   1:11.42,3  (2679)    16,861 ¦ 
101/HLE     10. Roffler Stefan, Chur                1978 ARO Office Services         4:51.04,2     23.14,0    (33)    20,819 ¦ 
77/HF3     169. Rupp Christian                      1965 Malix                       5:09.40,0   1:47.22,4  (2684)    14,919 ¦ 
53/S+E      76. Salis Catrina, Tamins               1974 Salis/Berchtold             4:37.16,2   1:46.05,1  (1073)    11,468 ¦ 
101/HF3     56. Schmid Felix                        1959 Summaprada                  6:43.55,5   1:32.57,9   (358)    15,002 ¦ 
77/DF1      17. Schröttenthaler Gina                1985 Flerden                     5:29.57,2   1:53.21,4  (3224)    14,001 ¦ 
53/HF      232. Schweizer Thomas, Maienfeld         1970 SSCW Fun Events             3:26.15,6   1:13.21,5  (1528)    15,417 ¦ 
77/HF4      99. Stäheli Fredi                       1944 Chur                        6:22.08,3   2:32.54,0  (3417)    12,089 ¦ 
77/HF2      30. Stäheli Ivan                        1970 Chur                        4:07.55,2     38.07,0  (3418)    18,635 ¦ 
101/HF3     79. Tarnutzer Michael                   1963 Klosters Dorf               7:14.34,1   2:03.36,5   (625)    13,944 ¦ 
77/HF4      92. Vetsch Jakob                        1956 Davos Platz                 6:02.10,1   2:12.55,8  (3261)    12,756 ¦ 
77/DF2       1. Watter Ulrike                       1973 Davos                       4:21.55,0       -----  (2007)    17,639 ¦ 
77/HF1       8. Weber Thomas, Klosters Dorf         1984 stevens-klosters            3:41.20,0     15.59,6  (2415)    20,873 ¦ 
53/HF      234. Winzer Peter                        1969 Jenaz                       3:26.44,0   1:13.49,9  (1439)    15,382 ¦ 
77/HF3      91. Wyss Eric                           1966 St. Moritz                  4:40.34,8   1:18.17,2  (2743)    16,465 ¦ 
101/HLE     14. Wyss Norbert, Mutten                1984 Thömus Racing Team          4:56.40,8     28.50,6    (46)    20,426 ¦ 
77/HF1      13. Züger Franco, Tamins                1984 Raiffeisen/VBC Landquart    3:45.23,1     20.02,7  (2422)    20,498 ¦ 

Total 82



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.