11. Iron Bike Race, Einsiedeln 2007 - Glarus (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
53/HF      369. Croci Maspoli Filippo, Oberurnen    1952 Helvetia Patria             4:12.14,3   1:59.20,2  (1165)    12,607 ¦ 
101/HF3      5. Elmer Bruno, Niederurnen            1960 RBT GLarnerland/Oel-Hause   5:28.51,6     17.54,0   (649)    18,427 ¦ 
77/DF3       8. Grassi Slongo Renata                1963 Niederurnen                 4:59.23,6     47.14,0  (2584)    15,431 ¦ 
53/FIRM     17. Huser Marco, Glarus                 ???? Rotex Bike-Team             2:58.01,6     26.02,4  (1048)    17,862 ¦ 
77/HF3      28. Kamm Hans, Niederurnen              1964 Rocky                       4:11.00,7     48.43,1  (2363)    18,405 ¦ 
77/HF3     232. Krummenacher Claudio                1962 Mollis                      5:37.00,9   2:14.43,3  (3140)    13,708 ¦ 
53/DF        1. Laurent Aimeé, Schwanden GL         1992 RBT Glarnerland / Oel-Hau   2:46.38,0       -----  (1302)    19,083 ¦ 
53/HF       85. Laurent Michel, Schwanden GL        1956 RBT Glarnerland / Oel-Hau   2:52.19,7     39.25,6  (1303)    18,453 ¦ 
53/HF       21. Leuzinger Patrick, Ennenda          1989 Ciclosport Mollis           2:26.29,9     13.35,8  (1305)    21,706 ¦ 
53/HF       60. Marti Hansruedi, Schwändi b. Schwan 1963 SC Schwändi                 2:46.05,8     33.11,7  (1313)    19,145 ¦ 
53/FIRM     25. Müller Thomas, Ennenda              1972 Rot Weiss Rexroth           3:06.43,0     34.43,8  (1036)    17,031 ¦ 
77/HF1      85. Nägeli Lorenzo                      1985 Bilten                      4:59.00,0   1:33.39,6  (3180)    15,451 ¦ 
53/HF       43. Schlittler Marc                     1992 Niederurnen                 2:39.24,6     26.30,5  (1370)    19,948 ¦ 
101/HF3     29. Slongo Rodolfo                      1960 Niederurnen                 6:11.18,8   1:00.21,2   (670)    16,320 ¦ 
77/JHL       5. Steinmann Ueli, Niederurnen         1989 RBT Glarnerland Oel-Hause   3:51.07,7     24.43,0  (2032)    19,988 ¦ 
77/HF3     246. Tres Patrizio, Netstal              1963 SC-Netstal                  5:42.17,6   2:20.00,0  (2774)    13,497 ¦ 
77/T         2. Zentner Jürg+Wild Sandro, Matt      1988 Bike- Keller Team           4:30.35,0     19.41,6  (2753)    17,074 ¦ 
53/HF      185. Zimmermann Andreas                  1967 Schwändi b. Schwanden       3:18.36,6   1:05.42,5  (1544)    16,011 ¦ 
101/HF1      2. Zopfi Daniel, Schwanden GL          1979 RBT GLarnerland/Oel-Hause   5:09.39,0      7.29,6   (305)    19,570 ¦ 
77/T         1. Zopfi Martin+Laurent Noel, Schwande 1975 RadBikeTeam Glarnerland O   4:10.53,4       -----  (2752)    18,414 ¦ 
101/HF2     89. Zweifel Jan                         1977 Netstal                     7:43.47,6   2:49.02,4   (676)    13,066 ¦ 

Total 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.