11. Iron Bike Race, Einsiedeln 2007 - Basel-Landschaft (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
53/HF      304. Benz Guido                          1964 Pfeffingen                  3:45.00,8   1:32.06,7  (1135)    14,132 ¦ 
53/HF      246. Capafons Frederic                   1964 Pfeffingen                  3:29.44,0   1:16.49,9  (1159)    15,162 ¦ 
77/HF2     182. Caruana Gioacchino, Muttenz         1973 VC Ristri                   5:21.15,9   1:51.27,7  (3035)    14,380 ¦ 
53/FIRM     62. Castiglione Alfio, Reinach BL       1970 Cyclon Team Switzerland     4:41.10,1   2:09.10,9  (1038)    11,309 ¦ 
77/HF2      36. Christ Urs, Blauen                  1969 univega - Karrer Sportsho   4:11.24,7     41.36,5  (2322)    18,376 ¦ 
101/HLE     13. Dähler Friedrich, Ettingen          1980 Goldwurst-Power             4:55.17,4     27.27,2    (49)    20,522 ¦ 
53/HF       49. Fanti-Weiss Andreas, Therwil        1963 RRZ GOLDWURST NORDWEST CH   2:41.58,9     29.04,8  (1179)    19,631 ¦ 
77/HF3     DNF  Galmarini Stefano, Tecknau          1960 Zweirad-Abt.ch              2:13.50,1 Geissweidli  (3082)       --- ¦ 
101/HF3     54. Gfeller Urs, Biel-Benken BL         1962 Schwarzbarth Velos / GIAN   6:39.08,0   1:28.10,4   (653)    15,182 ¦ 
77/S+E       6. Hohermuth Ingrid, Hölstein          1978 Trailraiders                4:32.11,2     19.06,7  (2842)    16,973 ¦ 
77/HF2     245. Holemans Michel                     1972 Sissach                     6:49.13,8   3:19.25,6  (3110)    11,289 ¦ 
77/HF3     285. Huwyler Thomas                      1959 Muttenz                     6:34.34,5   3:12.16,9  (3119)    11,708 ¦ 
101/HLE     35. Kottmann Patric, Laufen             1983 Goldwurst-Power vcreinach   5:24.20,8     56.30,6    (24)    18,683 ¦ 
77/HF1      15. Kottmann Simon, Laufen              1986 goldwurst-power.ch          3:47.38,7     22.18,3  (2367)    20,294 ¦ 
101/HF2      7. Lehmann Oliver, Allschwil           1972 Schwarzbarth Velos / Gian   5:21.27,7     26.42,5   (579)    18,851 ¦ 
77/DF2     DNF  Mangold Sandra                      1976 Hemmiken                    1:53.03,2 Geissweidli  (3383)       --- ¦ 
53/HF      204. Meier Peter, Pfeffingen             1964 SSCW Fun Events             3:23.13,9   1:10.19,8  (1319)    15,647 ¦ 
53/FIRM     50. Melina Roberto, Therwil             1966 Cyclon Team Switzerland     4:25.39,9   1:53.40,7  (1039)    11,969 ¦ 
77/DLE       5. Merkofer Barbara, Allschwil         1975 Schwarzbarth Velos / Gian   4:04.36,5     19.33,7  (2209)    18,887 ¦ 
53/HF      326. Misteli Stefan                      1960 Pfeffingen                  3:53.27,0   1:40.32,9  (1324)    13,621 ¦ 
77/HF1      44. Müller Christoph                    1979 Niederdorf                  4:08.47,4     43.27,0  (2431)    18,569 ¦ 
53/HF      305. Pisan Peter                         1960 Aesch BL                    3:45.08,3   1:32.14,2  (1341)    14,124 ¦ 
77/HF4      20. Ramseier Ulrich, Arlesheim          1956 Scheller Radcenter, Reina   4:36.41,5     47.27,2  (3195)    16,697 ¦ 
77/DLE       9. Rast Diana, Reigoldswil             1970 RRC Nordwest                4:46.32,7   1:01.29,9  (2052)    16,123 ¦ 
77/HF3     218. Riederer Markus                     1962 Liestal                     5:29.46,4   2:07.28,8  (3197)    14,009 ¦ 
77/HF3      53. Rudin Markus                        1960 Frenkendorf                 4:27.19,9   1:05.02,3  (2056)    17,281 ¦ 
77/HF1      49. Saladin Roger                       1980 Hemmiken                    4:19.33,9     54.13,5  (3209)    17,799 ¦ 
53/FIRM     63. Sarubbi Francesco, Liestal          1963 Cyclon Team Switzerland     5:09.54,3   2:37.55,1  (1041)    10,261 ¦ 
53/DF       48. Schaub Corinne                      1967 Aesch BL                    3:58.37,6   1:11.59,6  (1365)    13,326 ¦ 
53/HF      300. Schoch Walter                       1968 Pfeffingen                  3:43.46,1   1:30.52,0  (1376)    14,211 ¦ 
77/HF3     203. Seiler Stefan                       1966 Muttenz                     5:23.00,2   2:00.42,6  (3414)    14,303 ¦ 
77/HF2     178. Sidler Marc                         1968 Allschwil                   5:17.34,7   1:47.46,5  (3232)    14,547 ¦ 
77/HF3      16. Spidalieri Antonio                  1960 Lupsingen                   3:59.26,5     37.08,9  (2055)    19,294 ¦ 
77/DF3       7. Sprunger Isabelle                   1961 Blauen                      4:53.42,7     41.33,1  (3238)    15,729 ¦ 
101/HF3     23. Sprunger Sam, Blauen                1962 Goldwurst-Power             6:05.33,4     54.35,8   (362)    16,577 ¦ 
77/HF1      94. Stalder Michael                     1981 Liestal                     5:16.36,5   1:51.16,1  (3242)    14,592 ¦ 
77/HF3     292. Staudenmann Lukas                   1964 Muttenz                     6:44.34,8   3:22.17,2  (2430)    11,419 ¦ 
101/HF2     44. Steg Andreas                        1968 Münchenstein                6:23.45,9   1:29.00,7   (729)    15,790 ¦ 
77/HF4       1. Summermatter Marcel                 1956 Frenkendorf                 3:49.14,3       -----  (2720)    20,153 ¦ 
77/HF3     173. Tillmann Adrian                     1959 Muttenz                     5:11.16,2   1:48.58,6  (3254)    14,842 ¦ 
77/HF3     237. von Bertrab Dominik                 1959 Oberwil BL                  5:38.16,7   2:15.59,1  (3267)    13,657 ¦ 
77/HF3      61. Weber Stefan                        1966 Hemmiken                    4:29.30,0   1:07.12,4  (2731)    17,142 ¦ 

Total 42



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.