11. Iron Bike Race, Einsiedeln 2007 - Bern (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
77/JHL      17. Balsiger Fabian                     1989 Pieterlen                   4:08.54,1     42.29,4  (2006)    18,561 ¦ 
101/HF2     54. Beutler Steve                       1974 Biel/Bienne                 6:35.09,7   1:40.24,5   (508)    15,335 ¦ 
77/HF1       9. Bigler Markus, Oberdiessbach        1979 2-rad Tschanz               3:41.27,6     16.07,2  (2306)    20,861 ¦ 
101/HLE     25. Blanchard Tristan, Biel/Bienne      1979 Velokurier Biel/Radys       5:11.07,6     43.17,4    (62)    19,477 ¦ 
77/DF2      25. Bongni Franziska                    1971 Bremgarten b. Bern          6:38.51,2   2:16.56,2  (3019)    11,583 ¦ 
77/HF1     DNF  Brunner Andreas, Grindelwald        1981 VC Grindelwald              2:58.01,7     Bränten  (2314)       --- ¦ 
77/HF2     DNF  Buri Andreas, Bern                  1968 Theomus Future              3:05.53,5   Wisstanne  (2862)       --- ¦ 
77/DF1       3. Droz Janine, Aarberg                1988 Thömus Factory Team         4:24.27,4     47.51,6  (2864)    17,469 ¦ 
77/HF2      37. Enzler Markus, Busswil b. Büren     1972 Stöckli Zuchwil             4:11.28,5     41.40,3  (3063)    18,371 ¦ 
77/HF1      41. Etter Adrian, Belp                  1978 Thömus Factory Team         4:08.19,2     42.58,8  (2330)    18,605 ¦ 
53/HF      169. Fankhauser Simon                    1991 Grossaffoltern              3:15.10,7   1:02.16,6  (1178)    16,292 ¦ 
53/HF       24. Felder Alain, Konolfingen           1988 VC Grindelwald              2:29.25,2     16.31,1  (1185)    21,282 ¦ 
77/HF3     150. Flückiger Beat, Arch                1958 TV Arch                     5:04.46,2   1:42.28,6  (2333)    15,158 ¦ 
77/HF3      55. Flückiger Joachim                   1967 Bellmund                    4:27.51,5   1:05.33,9  (2560)    17,247 ¦ 
101/HF3      8. Frei Michel, Court                  1963 vtt montoz                  5:37.45,8     26.48,2   (538)    17,941 ¦ 
77/HF2     142. Gautschy Marc                       1975 Gümligen                    5:00.23,8   1:30.35,6  (2572)    15,379 ¦ 
77/HF4      12. Gerber Fritz, Reichenbach im Kander 1957 SC Homberg                  4:31.56,0     42.41,7  (2336)    16,989 ¦ 
101/HF3      3. Gerber Hansjürg, Thun               1966 acefactory                  5:14.46,3      3.48,7   (306)    19,252 ¦ 
77/DF1      16. Gerber Irène                        1980 Gümligen                    5:24.55,9   1:48.20,1  (3085)    14,218 ¦ 
53/S+E      45. Gerber Melanie, Uetendorf           1973 M & M                       3:42.19,7     51.08,6  (1476)    14,303 ¦ 
77/HF1       2. Gerber Philipp, Aeschi b. Spiez     1987 Bike Atelier Interlaken     3:34.19,6      8.59,2  (2337)    21,555 ¦ 
101/HF4    DNF  Gerber Stefan                       1956 Seftigen                    1:41.31,4 Geissweidli   (543)       --- ¦ 
101/HF4      2. Gerber Ulrich, Thun                 1952 Amstutz Wheeler             5:34.51,5     15.47,7   (652)    18,097 ¦ 
53/HF       39. Günter Patrick                      1974 Burgdorf                    2:37.35,1     24.41,0  (1483)    20,179 ¦ 
53/DF       10. Hofbauer Andrea                     1977 Grindelwald                 3:06.30,8     19.52,8  (1234)    17,049 ¦ 
77/HF4     101. Holzer Alfred                       1941 Kandersteg                  6:35.25,6   2:46.11,3  (3111)    11,683 ¦ 
77/HF2     196. Howald Pascal                       1971 Lyss                        5:30.35,9   2:00.47,7  (3114)    13,974 ¦ 
77/DF2      11. Imbaumgarten Renate                 1977 Bern                        4:59.42,2     37.47,2  (2870)    15,415 ¦ 
53/HF      139. Inniger Gerhard                     1946 Thun                        3:08.01,4     55.07,3  (1249)    16,912 ¦ 
101/HF2    DNF  Iseli Daniel, Burgdorf              1969 ski-velo-center.ch          2:27.51,3   Wisstanne   (304)       --- ¦ 
101/HF1     22. Jäckle Roberto, Safnern             1978 one80-shop.ch               6:39.56,4   1:37.47,0   (658)    15,152 ¦ 
101/HF2     56. Jaus Kurt, Madiswil                 1972 lafranchi-scott-team        6:36.19,5   1:41.34,3   (334)    15,290 ¦ 
77/HF3     264. Jiron Fernando                      1959 Heimberg                    5:55.04,7   2:32.47,1  (3367)    13,011 ¦ 
77/HF3      92. Jussel Georg                        1961 Grindelwald                 4:40.40,3   1:18.22,7  (3127)    16,460 ¦ 
77/DF2      12. Kalberer Luzia                      1976 Biel/Bienne                 5:08.33,8     46.38,8  (3128)    14,972 ¦ 
77/JHL      12. Kammer Lucien, Brienz BE            1990 BC Bike Team                4:00.13,2     33.48,5  (2018)    19,232 ¦ 
101/HF1     27. Keller Adrian, Hasle-Rüegsau        1979 KRAFTWERK Bikesport         6:58.50,6   1:56.41,2   (707)    14,468 ¦ 
77/HF2      79. Kindler Martin                      1969 Bern                        4:29.12,7     59.24,5  (2895)    17,161 ¦ 
101/HF1      5. Kohler Beat, Ittigen                1978 Raiffeisen Team             5:23.57,6     21.48,2   (335)    18,706 ¦ 
53/HF      237. Kohler Bernhard                     1953 Muri b. Bern                3:27.04,3   1:14.10,2  (1279)    15,357 ¦ 
77/HF1      46. Kohler Roman, Gümligen              1986 Ski+Velo-Center             4:11.36,7     46.16,3  (2366)    18,361 ¦ 
77/HF3     102. Krähenbühl Christian                1966 Wattenwil                   4:44.59,8   1:22.42,2  (2630)    16,210 ¦ 
101/HF3      7. Krebs Kurt, Niederscherli           1964 Thömus Factory Team         5:30.49,7     19.52,1   (576)    18,317 ¦ 
53/HF       22. Krebs Stefan, Riggisberg            1969 Thömus                      2:27.55,4     15.01,3  (1576)    21,497 ¦ 
53/S+E       3. Küenzi Marco, Brenzikofen           1975 Kraftwerk Rennteam          2:53.03,1      1.52,0  (1086)    18,376 ¦ 
77/HF3     112. Kummer Markus                       1958 Kallnach                    4:49.13,8   1:26.56,2  (3143)    15,973 ¦ 
53/HF       98. Kupferschmied Manfred, Spiez        1965 Bike Club Spiez BCS         2:56.12,2     43.18,1  (1291)    18,047 ¦ 
77/DF2       6. Lessing Judith                      1973 Wattenwil                   4:55.15,4     33.20,4  (2433)    15,647 ¦ 
77/HF3     134. Lichtsteiner Georges                1961 Ittigen                     4:57.49,5   1:35.31,9  (2884)    15,512 ¦ 
77/DF3      14. Lichtsteiner Marlyse                1964 Ittigen                     5:33.35,4   1:21.25,8  (2885)    13,849 ¦ 
101/HF2     43. Liechti Reto, Thun                  1971 Velocenter Amacher          6:23.30,8   1:28.45,6   (580)    15,801 ¦ 
101/DLE      7. Lohri Catherine, Thun               1976 BIGLA CYCLING TEAM          6:28.45,9   1:12.16,4   (206)    15,587 ¦ 
77/HF1      47. Marmet Rolf                         1984 Lenk im Simmental           4:12.37,4     47.17,0  (2527)    18,288 ¦ 
53/HF      265. Mayer Niklaus                       1949 Enggistein                  3:33.27,1   1:20.33,0  (1317)    14,897 ¦ 
101/HF1      4. Meister Arnaud                      1978 Champoz                     5:23.52,6     21.43,2   (583)    18,710 ¦ 
101/HF3     18. Messerli Rolf                       1967 Oberstocken                 5:57.03,3     46.05,7   (585)    16,972 ¦ 
53/HF      318. Metry Markus                        1968 Bützberg                    3:51.23,7   1:38.29,6  (1321)    13,742 ¦ 
77/HF3     187. Meyer Markus, Homberg b. Thun       1964 SC Homberg                  5:17.44,6   1:55.27,0  (3169)    14,540 ¦ 
53/HF      352. Moog Jürg                           1946 Boll                        4:04.39,6   1:51.45,5  (1325)    12,997 ¦ 
101/HF2    DNF  Moser Heinz, Heimberg               1968 Thömus Sport Team           3:26.18,5   Wisstanne   (588)       --- ¦ 
77/HF4      53. Müller Erwin                        1950 Heimberg                    5:09.45,0   1:20.30,7  (3179)    14,915 ¦ 
101/HF2     86. Müller Oliver                       1970 Wilderswil                  7:33.44,3   2:38.59,1   (343)    13,355 ¦ 
77/HF3     103. Nyffenegger Daniel                  1961 Gurzelen                    4:45.11,3   1:22.53,7  (2389)    16,199 ¦ 
101/HLE     11. Perrin Damian, Wichtrach            1981 Velobern Racing Team        4:53.32,6     25.42,4    (29)    20,644 ¦ 
77/HF3     160. Pompe Pascal, Köniz                 1965 8WD                         5:07.26,6   1:45.09,0  (2395)    15,027 ¦ 
53/S+E      46. Rieben Marcel, Steffsburg           1960 M & M                       3:42.20,2     51.09,1  (1516)    14,302 ¦ 
77/HF3     265. Rosas Paolo                         1959 Matten b. Interlaken        5:56.29,3   2:34.11,7  (2892)    12,959 ¦ 
53/HF       80. Schenk Andreas, Grindelwald         1959 VC grindelwald              2:51.43,7     38.49,6  (1366)    18,517 ¦ 
101/HF3     42. Schlaepfer Beat                     1965 Amsoldingen                 6:25.42,6   1:14.45,0   (357)    15,711 ¦ 
101/HF1     17. Schmid Mathias, Herzogenbuchsee     1983 Thömus Factory Team         6:03.44,0   1:01.34,6   (360)    16,660 ¦ 
77/HF1      40. Schneider Adrian                    1978 Thun                        4:08.09,5     42.49,1  (3220)    18,617 ¦ 
77/HF2     131. Schneider Thomas                    1976 Biembach im Emmental        4:56.58,2   1:27.10,0  (2869)    15,557 ¦ 
77/HF2     138. Schranz Andreas                     1972 Unterseen                   4:58.18,6   1:28.30,4  (3223)    15,487 ¦ 
101/HF4      5. Schüpbach Alfred, Niederhünigen     1956 GS Wüthrich                 5:51.49,9     32.46,1   (608)    17,224 ¦ 
101/HLE      1. Spaeth Sandro, Uetendorf            1979 Texner BMC Acqiris          4:27.50,2       -----    (54)    22,625 ¦ 
77/HF1      50. Spichiger Peter                     1981 Kleindietwil                4:20.22,0     55.01,6  (3236)    17,744 ¦ 
53/HF       33. Spieler Fritz, Grindelwald          1962 Veloclub Grindelwald        2:33.42,2     20.48,1  (1531)    20,689 ¦ 
77/HLE       5. Stauffer Hansueli, Sigriswil        1987 Bike Shop Sigriswil         3:26.59,6     12.11,8  (2004)    22,319 ¦ 
101/HLE     45. Straubhaar Matthias, Thierachern    1984 bikecenter.ch               6:10.46,4   1:42.56,2    (40)    16,344 ¦ 
101/HF3     73. Straubhaar Peter                    1962 Thierachern                 7:01.05,1   1:50.07,5   (622)    14,391 ¦ 
77/HF1      16. Straubhaar Thomas, Thierachern      1984 bikecenter.ch               3:47.42,5     22.22,1  (2404)    20,289 ¦ 
77/HF2      24. Strausak Beat, Biel/Bienne          1972 TV Arch                     3:59.09,8     29.21,6  (2405)    19,317 ¦ 
77/HF1      20. Stuber Thomas, Grindelwald          1979 thömus factory team         3:51.07,8     25.47,4  (2719)    19,988 ¦ 
77/HF2      88. Stucki Stefan, Ostermundigen        1970 procycling                  4:33.26,2   1:03.38,0  (2863)    16,896 ¦ 
77/HF3     236. Sturm Manfred                       1965 Bern                        5:37.15,2   2:14.57,6  (2899)    13,698 ¦ 
53/HF       42. von Allmen Roland, Grindelwald      1961 Eiger Bike                  2:38.18,0     25.23,9  (1422)    20,088 ¦ 
77/DF3      10. von Allmen Therese, Grindelwald     1961 Eiger Bike                  5:06.35,0     54.25,4  (3266)    15,069 ¦ 
53/S+E       4. von Arx Gaby, Brenzikofen           1977 Kraftwerk Rennteam          2:53.03,3      1.52,2  (1087)    18,375 ¦ 
101/HLE     37. von Gunten Beat, Tschingel ob Gunte 1980 Swiss WHEELER Team          5:36.43,5   1:08.53,3    (43)    17,996 ¦ 
77/HLE     DNF  von Gunten Bruno, Tschingel ob Gunt 1985 Swiss BiXS Team             2:29.57,6   Wisstanne  (2003)       --- ¦ 
77/HF1      37. Weiler Simon, Unterseen             1981 SG Spiezathlon              4:03.48,5     38.28,1  (2817)    18,949 ¦ 
77/HF2      83. Weissmüller Daniel, Grindelwald     1973 VC Grindelwald              4:30.28,8   1:00.40,6  (2734)    17,080 ¦ 
101/HF1      6. Wermelinger Rolf, Zollikofen        1979 ski+velo-center             5:25.05,1     22.55,7   (635)    18,641 ¦ 
53/HF      183. Wüthrich Ernst, Arch                1955 TV Arch                     3:18.14,8   1:05.20,7  (1440)    16,040 ¦ 
77/HF2      12. Wüthrich Markus, Unterseen          1968 Imboden Bike                3:47.51,5     18.03,3  (2417)    20,275 ¦ 
101/HLE      2. Zahnd Thomas, Noflen BE             1981 Team Stöckli-Craft          4:29.21,2      1.31,0     (2)    22,498 ¦ 
77/HF2      59. Zaugg Roland                        1971 Bern                        4:20.29,9     50.41,7  (2419)    17,735 ¦ 
77/DF1       5. Zbären Jacqueline, Frutigen         1983 bike1a.ch                   4:32.02,5     55.26,7  (2745)    16,982 ¦ 
77/HF1      52. Zenger Bernhard, Innertkirchen      1988 BC-Team                     4:21.27,4     56.07,0  (2424)    17,670 ¦ 
77/HF2     248. Zerle Thomas                        1977 Interlaken                  6:59.33,5   3:29.45,3  (3289)    11,011 ¦ 
77/HLE      13. Zurbrügg Oliver, Lauterbrunnen      1988 Imboden Bike                3:47.51,2     33.03,4  (2037)    20,276 ¦ 

Total 101



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.