11. Iron Bike Race, Einsiedeln 2007 - Aargau (Schweiz)

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
77/HF2     172. Aeschimann André                    1970 Zofingen                    5:14.24,6   1:44.36,4  (3311)    14,694 ¦ 
53/HF       12. Amsler Adrian                       1990 Dintikon                    2:22.07,3      9.13,2  (1623)    22,375 ¦ 
77/HF2      41. Annen Hubert                        1977 Oberlunkhofen               4:14.25,8     44.37,6  (2504)    18,158 ¦ 
77/HF2      60. Annen Richard                       1976 Oberlunkhofen               4:21.44,8     51.56,6  (2505)    17,650 ¦ 
77/HF2      18. Bauer Christian                     1977 Ennetbaden                  3:55.03,6     25.15,4  (3320)    19,654 ¦ 
77/HF3      87. Berner Daniel                       1962 Staufen                     4:39.41,4   1:17.23,8  (2515)    16,518 ¦ 
77/HF2      73. Blunschi Matthias, Buttwil          1971 Huwiler Sport Muri          4:27.32,4     57.44,2  (3322)    17,268 ¦ 
53/S+E      24. Braun Nicole, Birmenstorf AG        1972 Fun Biker Brugg             3:24.15,7     33.04,6  (1108)    15,568 ¦ 
53/HF      107. Braun Perikles                      1969 Gipf-Oberfrick              2:59.05,6     46.11,5  (1144)    17,756 ¦ 
77/DF2       3. Brecht Andrea, Zuzgen               1970 Bikepoint Zeiningen         4:27.17,0      5.22,0  (2526)    17,285 ¦ 
53/HF      363. Brown Tim                           1969 Gipf-Oberfrick              4:08.47,1   1:55.53,0  (1466)    12,782 ¦ 
53/HF      267. Bürge Stefan, Ennetbaden            1981 Jawoll!                     3:33.31,7   1:20.37,6  (1152)    14,892 ¦ 
77/HF3     123. Burgherr Marcel, Muhen              1965 Zingg Trailfox, Entfelden   4:53.49,0   1:31.31,4  (2318)    15,724 ¦ 
53/HF      243. Bürgisser Albert                    1959 Jonen                       3:28.55,9   1:16.01,8  (1153)    15,220 ¦ 
77/HF3      41. Bütler René, Merenschwand           1963 Huwiler/Zimmermann Muri     4:21.35,5     59.17,9  (2536)    17,661 ¦ 
53/HF      200. Christ Daniel                       1968 Schöftland                  3:22.14,7   1:09.20,6  (1161)    15,723 ¦ 
77/HF1     111. Denier Claude                       1986 Rottenschwil                6:06.30,6   2:41.10,2  (2540)    12,605 ¦ 
77/HF2     230. Dezini Andreas, Spreitenbach        1968 Bike Club Limmattal         6:07.40,9   2:37.52,7  (2871)    12,565 ¦ 
77/HF3     194. Dual Peter, Bellikon                1964 Mutschellen Biker           5:20.41,9   1:58.24,3  (2835)    14,406 ¦ 
77/HF3     110. Duc Urs, Rudolfstetten              1958 Mutschellen Biker           4:48.34,8   1:26.17,2  (2834)    16,009 ¦ 
77/HF3      96. Elsasser Guido, Künten              1966 MARQUART Radsport           4:41.41,6   1:19.24,0  (3336)    16,400 ¦ 
77/HF2     223. Emmenegger Ruedi                    1972 Muhen                       5:55.25,9   2:25.37,7  (3062)    12,998 ¦ 
53/HF      268. Fikret Dragusha                     1968 Aarau                       3:33.47,1   1:20.53,0  (1186)    14,874 ¦ 
77/HF3     282. Fischer Markus                      1962 Jonen                       6:29.23,1   3:07.05,5  (3338)    11,864 ¦ 
77/HF2      94. Frei Fabian, Würenlingen            1968 Funracer Baden              4:37.02,1   1:07.13,9  (2562)    16,676 ¦ 
77/HF3     108. Frei Fredy                          1964 Berikon                     4:46.29,7   1:24.12,1  (3339)    16,125 ¦ 
53/HF      270. Frei Pius                           1963 Oberlunkhofen               3:34.10,0   1:21.15,9  (1192)    14,848 ¦ 
77/HF3      82. Frei Thomas                         1966 Gebenstorf                  4:37.18,8   1:15.01,2  (3074)    16,659 ¦ 
77/DF1       6. Freiermuth Denise, Zeiningen        1982 Bike Point Zeningen         4:32.25,0     55.49,2  (2764)    16,959 ¦ 
101/HF2    DNF  Frey Alex                           1973 Rheinfelden                 1:55.11,8 Geissweidli   (328)       --- ¦ 
77/HF3     197. Fröhli Thomas, Rudolfstetten        1964 Mutscheller Biker           5:21.25,3   1:59.07,7  (2836)    14,373 ¦ 
77/HF4      30. Gianola Mario                       1955 Zufikon                     4:47.09,9     57.55,6  (2833)    16,088 ¦ 
77/HF2      46. Gisi Marcel, Gränichen              1973 speed                       4:15.18,7     45.30,5  (2576)    18,095 ¦ 
53/HF      210. Gomer Markus, Jonen                 1972 Ziistigsbiker               3:23.33,2   1:10.39,1  (1210)    15,622 ¦ 
77/HF2     165. Graf Andreas                        1968 Seengen                     5:10.04,0   1:40.15,8  (2582)    14,900 ¦ 
77/HF3     151. Grendelmeier Urs                    1965 Reinach AG                  5:05.10,3   1:42.52,7  (3347)    15,139 ¦ 
77/HF3     207. Hilfiker Karl                       1959 Suhr                        5:24.25,8   2:02.08,2  (2351)    14,240 ¦ 
53/HF       82. Hilfiker Lukas                      1991 Suhr                        2:51.57,7     39.03,6  (1233)    18,492 ¦ 
77/DF1      18. Hofer Sabrina                       1981 Oberentfelden               5:40.29,0   2:03.53,2  (3107)    13,568 ¦ 
53/HF      320. Hofer Thomas                        1968 Rütihof                     3:52.11,5   1:39.17,4  (1235)    13,695 ¦ 
101/HLE      3. Huber Urs, Jonen                    1985 Team Stöckli-Craft          4:30.34,4      2.44,2     (4)    22,396 ¦ 
77/HF3     161. Humbel Hanspeter                    1958 Arni AG                     5:07.29,7   1:45.12,1  (2356)    15,024 ¦ 
101/HF1     14. Humbel Silvan                       1986 Arni AG                     5:57.38,9     55.29,5   (333)    16,944 ¦ 
101/HF3     63. Hürlimann Kurt                      1958 Boswil                      6:51.53,8   1:40.56,2   (556)    14,712 ¦ 
101/HF2     70. Huwiler Adrian, Sins                1977 No Team, No Partner, No U   6:56.17,9   2:01.32,7   (558)    14,556 ¦ 
53/HF       75. Indermühle Christian, Brittnau      1968 Montana Bikers              2:50.37,0     37.42,9  (1223)    18,638 ¦ 
101/HF1     15. Iten Michael, Staufen               1978 TSV Rohrdorf / Frischi Bi   5:57.42,6     55.33,2   (657)    16,941 ¦ 
77/DF3       9. John Monique, Eiken                 1963 VC Oeschgen                 5:00.26,4     48.16,8  (3125)    15,377 ¦ 
77/HF4      62. John Roland, Eiken                  1957 VC Oeschgen                 5:15.51,1   1:26.36,8  (2606)    14,627 ¦ 
77/HF3      56. Käppeli Christoph, Muri AG          1963 Huwiler/Zimmermann Muri     4:27.57,6   1:05.40,0  (3372)    17,241 ¦ 
53/HF       90. Kees Andreas, Merenschwand          1970 Antevi Treuhand             2:54.00,4     41.06,3  (1500)    18,275 ¦ 
53/DF       64. Keller Brigitte                     1962 Killwangen                  4:28.14,3   1:41.36,3  (1271)    11,855 ¦ 
101/HF2    DNF  Killer Roger, Hausen AG             1973 ROTOFIL fabrics             2:21.03,5   Wisstanne   (569)       --- ¦ 
101/HF3     52. Kobi Roger, Spreitenbach            1967 Bike Club Limmattal         6:37.57,3   1:26.59,7   (710)    15,227 ¦ 
77/HF2      89. Kühne Reto                          1968 Buchs AG                    4:33.38,0   1:03.49,8  (2371)    16,883 ¦ 
77/HF3     259. Künzli Jörg, Leuggern               1965 Propulsion                  5:51.15,6   2:28.58,0  (3147)    13,152 ¦ 
101/HLE      6. Lang Marco, Zeiningen               1980 Goldwurst-Power             4:40.37,6     12.47,4     (7)    21,594 ¦ 
77/HF4      61. Läuchli Karl                        1956 Mönthal                     5:15.41,6   1:26.27,3  (2874)    14,634 ¦ 
77/HF3     266. Lerch Erich                         1967 Oftringen                   5:56.32,3   2:34.14,7  (3153)    12,957 ¦ 
77/HF2     156. Lüthi Roger                         1976 Hunzenschwil                5:08.01,3   1:38.13,1  (3382)    14,998 ¦ 
53/FIRM     35. Marty Ronny, Bremgarten AG          1980 stramme EKZler              3:21.00,6     49.01,4  (1059)    15,820 ¦ 
53/HF      367. Meier Andreas                       1974 Brittnau                    4:11.17,4   1:58.23,3  (1605)    12,654 ¦ 
77/HF2     199. Meier Rico                          1977 Fisibach                    5:32.14,5   2:02.26,3  (2789)    13,905 ¦ 
77/HF1      60. Meier Simon, Baden                  1978 Waldgladiator               4:28.52,4   1:03.32,0  (2383)    17,182 ¦ 
101/HF2    DNF  Mohr Stefan                         1969 Wettingen                   3:22.16,9   Wisstanne   (342)       --- ¦ 
101/HF2     50. Morf Robert, Rieden AG              1970 IG Sinnlos                  6:29.22,7   1:34.37,5   (662)    15,563 ¦ 
53/HF      124. Müller Michael                      1976 Niederrohrdorf              3:02.52,2     49.58,1  (1329)    17,389 ¦ 
101/HLE    DNF  Mueller Pascal, Aarau               1977 Raiffeisen                  2:37.07,3   Wisstanne    (53)       --- ¦ 
53/S+E      23. Müller Reto, Fislisbach             1973 Bike Team Mellingen         3:24.15,6     33.04,5  (1109)    15,568 ¦ 
53/S+E      60. Münch Patrick, Oberlunkhofen        1964 Münch                       4:01.19,5   1:10.08,4  (1082)    13,177 ¦ 
53/S+E      59. Münch Ursula, Oberlunkhofen         1967 Münch                       4:01.18,6   1:10.07,5  (1083)    13,178 ¦ 
101/HF3     55. Näf Guido                           1967 Beinwil (Freiamt)           6:40.50,4   1:29.52,8   (378)    15,118 ¦ 
77/HF3     270. Neuenschwander Daniel               1967 Brittnau                    6:02.16,4   2:39.58,8  (3182)    12,752 ¦ 
77/HF3      49. Nietlispach Felix                   1966 Beinwil (Freiamt)           4:25.40,9   1:03.23,3  (2663)    17,389 ¦ 
101/HF4     17. Oberbühler Hans                     1952 Koblenz                     7:13.41,7   1:54.37,9   (347)    13,972 ¦ 
101/HLE      9. Odink Robert, Zeiningen             1984 Kona Verbier Swiss Factor   4:50.26,9     22.36,7     (6)    20,864 ¦ 
101/HF3     83. Oswald Christoph, Bünzen            1961 Alpgenossenschaft Mythen    7:21.39,9   2:10.42,3   (665)    13,720 ¦ 
77/HF2     240. Pauli Bruno, Unterentfelden         1973 Zingg-Trailfox              6:27.49,0   2:58.00,8  (2823)    11,912 ¦ 
101/HLE     12. Peterhans Lucien, Fislisbach        1983 Velo Franz-Gary Fisher      4:54.46,4     26.56,2     (8)    20,558 ¦ 
77/HF2      39. Pfaffen Dani                        1970 Niederrohrdorf              4:13.38,6     43.50,4  (3189)    18,214 ¦ 
101/HF2     13. Pfisterer Lukas                     1973 Aarau                       5:30.19,3     35.34,1   (596)    18,345 ¦ 
77/HF2     120. Plaz Franz, Brugg AG                1970 Thömus Sport                4:51.16,6   1:21.28,4  (2394)    15,861 ¦ 
77/S+E       5. Reimann Rolf, Gipf-Oberfrick        1973 Trailraiders                4:32.09,2     19.04,7  (2843)    16,975 ¦ 
101/HF1     10. Rocha Christian                     1982 Ennetbaden                  5:36.45,7     34.36,3   (727)    17,994 ¦ 
53/HF      385. Rohner Marcel                       1973 Oberlunkhofen               4:31.18,6   2:18.24,5  (1358)    11,720 ¦ 
53/HF      380. Ruckstuhl Alfred                    1948 Bergdietikon                4:24.13,2   2:11.19,1  (1359)    12,035 ¦ 
101/HF2     36. Rüegg Benno, Bremgarten AG          1977 Tri Club Baden              6:14.25,3   1:19.40,1   (721)    16,184 ¦ 
53/HF      301. Rütimann Roland                     1962 Arni-Islisberg              3:44.30,5   1:31.36,4  (1298)    14,164 ¦ 
77/HF2     216. Schaller Nick                       1970 Muhen                       5:47.46,7   2:17.58,5  (3211)    13,284 ¦ 
77/HF2      38. Schärer Patrick, Thalheim AG        1977 Team René's Veloshop        4:13.25,9     43.37,7  (2686)    18,229 ¦ 
53/HF      208. Scheuchzer Martin, Ammerswil AG     ???? SSCW Fun Events             3:23.28,0   1:10.33,9  (1522)    15,629 ¦ 
53/DF       43. Schilliger Nadine                   1982 Hunzenschwil                3:50.24,4   1:03.46,4  (1523)    13,801 ¦ 
77/DLE       6. Schmid Bettina, Seon                1985 Fischer-BMC                 4:08.17,6     23.14,8  (2215)    18,607 ¦ 
77/HF3     287. Schönbächler Peter                  1960 Birr-Lupfig                 6:39.30,8   3:17.13,2  (2887)    11,564 ¦ 
77/HF3     288. Schönbächler Stephan                1963 Wittwil                     6:39.34,4   3:17.16,8  (2888)    11,562 ¦ 
77/HF2     132. Schreiber Reto                      1977 Wegenstetten                4:57.05,9   1:27.17,7  (3412)    15,550 ¦ 
53/HF      215. Schüle Roger, Bergdietikon          1963 KTH Switzerland             3:24.40,8   1:11.46,7  (1385)    15,536 ¦ 
53/HF      376. Schürch Martin                      1969 Möhlin                      4:20.17,5   2:07.23,4  (1390)    12,217 ¦ 
77/HF3     244. Schwitter Thomas                    1966 Kaiseraugst                 5:39.56,6   2:17.39,0  (3231)    13,590 ¦ 
77/HF1      72. Sinniger Patrik                     1983 Muri AG                     4:44.57,0   1:19.36,6  (3234)    16,213 ¦ 
77/HF4      44. Steiner Beat                        1949 Niederrohrdorf              4:58.09,3   1:08.55,0  (2714)    15,495 ¦ 
77/HF4      46. Stierli Josef, Muri AG              1952 Huwiler/zimmermann          5:03.07,1   1:13.52,8  (3423)    15,241 ¦ 
77/HF2     148. Stoop Pascal                        1974 Staufen                     5:04.04,2   1:34.16,0  (3425)    15,193 ¦ 
53/HF      149. Straub Sacha, Oftringen             1971 Straub                      3:10.52,9     57.58,8  (1411)    16,659 ¦ 
101/HF3    DNF  Strebel Bruno, Waltenschwil         1958 Sämis Veloshop              2:41.55,5   Wisstanne   (364)       --- ¦ 
53/HF       23. Strebel Patrik, Beinwil (Freiamt)   1986 RC Gränichen                2:28.46,7     15.52,6  (1606)    21,374 ¦ 
77/HF3     242. Streit Roger                        1966 Fislisbach                  5:39.15,8   2:16.58,2  (3247)    13,617 ¦ 
101/HF2     84. Süess Hansjörg                      1973 Islisberg                   7:27.33,7   2:32.48,5   (672)    13,540 ¦ 
101/DLE      1. Süss Esther, Küttigen               1974 Swiss Wheeler Team          5:16.29,5       -----   (201)    19,147 ¦ 
53/FIRM     64. Tiburselli Gianluca, Magden         1972 Cyclon Team Switzerland     5:10.09,3   2:38.10,1  (1042)    10,252 ¦ 
77/HF3     261. Trautvetter Sven, Nesselnbach       1967 Race-Team-Planet-Bike       5:52.23,8   2:30.06,2  (2407)    13,110 ¦ 
77/HF2      42. Tuor Renato                         1970 Aarau                       4:14.50,1     45.01,9  (2724)    18,129 ¦ 
77/HF2     174. Urech Thomas, Oberentfelden         1973 Zingg-Trailfox              5:16.22,1   1:46.33,9  (2821)    14,603 ¦ 
77/HF2     164. Villiger Beat                       1972 Wohlen AG                   5:09.50,4   1:40.02,2  (2725)    14,910 ¦ 
101/HF2     53. Villiger Marco                      1974 Auw                         6:32.22,7   1:37.37,5   (632)    15,444 ¦ 
77/HF3     145. Vogt Markus                         1964 Rüfenach AG                 5:02.01,2   1:39.43,6  (2875)    15,297 ¦ 
101/HF3     21. Vosseler Beat                       1964 Gebenstorf                  6:03.41,5     52.43,9   (371)    16,662 ¦ 
77/DF3       6. Weiss Hanni, Brugg AG               1966 Fun Biker Brugg             4:52.57,5     40.47,9  (2733)    15,770 ¦ 
101/HF2     10. Weiss Martin, Baden                 1977 Team Bike Zone              5:25.54,0     31.08,8   (373)    18,594 ¦ 
53/DF       50. Werdich Margit                      1962 Berikon                     4:01.07,0   1:14.29,0  (1538)    13,188 ¦ 
77/S+E       7. Werner Ursina, Baden                1983 Velo Franz/Gary Fisher      4:34.27,8     21.23,3  (2773)    16,832 ¦ 
101/HF2     67. Wernli Adrian, Mumpf                1970 Fricktal                    6:49.08,2   1:54.23,0   (720)    14,811 ¦ 
101/HF1     26. Wiederkehr Urs, Spreitenbach        1978 www.marquart-radsport.ch    6:53.15,3   1:51.05,9   (638)    14,664 ¦ 
53/HF      257. Wieser Martin                       1951 Würenlos                    3:31.51,2   1:18.57,1  (1539)    15,010 ¦ 
77/S+E       8. Wind Torsten, Baden                 1981 Velo Franz/Gary Fisher      4:34.27,9     21.23,4  (2852)    16,832 ¦ 
77/HF3     116. Witschi Georg                       1965 Remigen                     4:51.18,1   1:29.00,5  (2873)    15,859 ¦ 
77/HF2     211. Wyder Michael                       1971 Windisch                    5:43.36,0   2:13.47,8  (2851)    13,445 ¦ 
101/HF2     22. Zenklusen Philipp, Unterentfelden   1975 Team iXS Sports Division    5:56.06,3   1:01.21,1   (716)    17,017 ¦ 
77/HF2      50. Ziegler Stefan, Bergdietikon        1968 Bergler BikeClub            4:16.09,6     46.21,4  (2746)    18,035 ¦ 
77/HF4     100. Zingg Hugo, Unterentfelden          1949 Zingg-Trailfox              6:27.45,0   2:38.30,7  (2820)    11,914 ¦ 
77/HF3      50. Zinniker Stefan, Oberbözberg        1966 Fun Biker Brugg             4:26.25,3   1:04.07,7  (3290)    17,340 ¦ 
77/HF1      36. Zollinger Jan, Mellingen            1988 Velo Franz / Gary Fisher    4:03.25,3     38.04,9  (2880)    18,979 ¦ 
101/HF2     64. Züblin Michael                      1970 Rütihof                     6:48.49,4   1:54.04,2   (674)    14,823 ¦ 

Total 133



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.