Overall Männer (77km)

11. Iron Bike Race, Einsiedeln 2007 - Overall Männer (77km)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang          km/h ¦ > Geissweidli ¦  > Wisstanne ¦    > Bränten ¦       > Ziel ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Giger Fabian, Rieden SG             1987 Towersports-VC Eschenbach   3:14.47,8       -----  (2012)  77/HLE   1.     23,717 ¦  1:11.50    3.¦   52.43    1.¦   24.41    2.¦   45.32    2.¦
    2. Jud Sämi, Oetwil am See             1985 Berga Mont/Windrad          3:19.31,4      4.43,6  (2044)  77/HLE   2.     23,155 ¦  1:11.50    4.¦   56.27    2.¦   25.11    4.¦   46.01    3.¦
    3. Biedermann Rudolf                   1986 Plaffeien                   3:20.05,1      5.17,3  (2038)  77/HLE   3.     23,090 ¦  1:14.08   16.¦   56.41    3.¦   24.25    1.¦   44.49    1.¦
    4. Isenschmid Hans                     1962 Malters                     3:22.17,6      7.29,8  (2043)  77/HF3   1.     22,838 ¦  1:11.07    1.¦   57.44    5.¦   25.49    7.¦   47.36    8.¦
    5. Hutter Michael, Balgach             1986 pink gili swiss             3:24.39,0      9.51,2  (2001)  77/HLE   4.     22,575 ¦  1:11.49    2.¦   58.58    6.¦   24.51    3.¦   48.59   16.¦
    6. Oswald Jakob, Grabs                 1982 Speckrebell.ch              3:25.20,4     10.32,6  (2669)  77/HF1   1.     22,499 ¦  1:13.15   11.¦   59.01    7.¦   26.03    9.¦   46.59    5.¦
    7. Looser Konny, Hinwil                1989 Swiss BiXS Bike Team        3:26.24,7     11.36,9  (2002)  77/JHL   1.     22,382 ¦  1:12.15    8.¦   59.02    8.¦   26.23   13.¦   48.43   15.¦
    8. Baumann Urs, Igis                   1967 Swiss BiXS Team             3:26.31,1     11.43,3  (2513)  77/HF3   2.     22,370 ¦  1:12.12    7.¦ 1:00.04   11.¦   26.09   11.¦   48.04   10.¦
    9. Stauffer Hansueli, Sigriswil        1987 Bike Shop Sigriswil         3:26.59,6     12.11,8  (2004)  77/HLE   5.     22,319 ¦  1:11.51    5.¦   57.35    4.¦   26.34   16.¦   50.57   28.¦
   10. Walker Stefan, Göschenen            1985 GHOST / urbikers.ch         3:27.46,4     12.58,6  (2035)  77/HLE   6.     22,235 ¦  1:13.54   13.¦ 1:01.27   13.¦   25.36    6.¦   46.48    4.¦
   11. Peiry Florian, Marsens              1985 TEXNER BMC Acqiris          3:27.57,1     13.09,3  (2024)  77/HLE   7.     22,216 ¦  1:14.03   14.¦   59.31    9.¦   26.46   22.¦   47.35    7.¦
   12. Müller Christoph                    1974 Richterswil                 3:29.48,2     15.00,4  (2659)  77/HF2   1.     22,020 ¦  1:14.11   17.¦ 1:02.10   16.¦   25.28    5.¦   47.58    9.¦
   13. Schädler Ueli, Bennau               1986 Energie MTB Team            3:31.26,4     16.38,6  (2027)  77/HLE   8.     21,850 ¦  1:11.52    6.¦ 1:00.02   10.¦   26.24   14.¦   53.07   57.¦
   14. Schütz Stefan, Plaffeien            1986 BSO Team MAHU               3:32.53,4     18.05,6  (2030)  77/HLE   9.     21,701 ¦  1:15.41   22.¦ 1:01.32   14.¦   26.57   27.¦   48.42   14.¦
   15. Burch Renato                        1961 Wilen (Sarnen)              3:33.36,2     18.48,4  (3327)  77/HF3   3.     21,628 ¦  1:14.57   20.¦ 1:02.32   17.¦   26.43   19.¦   49.23   18.¦
   16. Marti Jeremias                      1990 Gettnau                     3:34.16,7     19.28,9  (2045)  77/JHL   2.     21,560 ¦  1:16.13   29.¦ 1:02.56   19.¦   26.46   21.¦   48.19   11.¦
   17. Gerber Philipp, Aeschi b. Spiez     1987 Bike Atelier Interlaken     3:34.19,6     19.31,8  (2337)  77/HF1   2.     21,555 ¦  1:15.57   25.¦ 1:04.51   29.¦   25.57    8.¦   47.33    6.¦
   18. Gugelmann Paolo, Camorino           1989 Team Chocolat Stella-Meri   3:34.28,8     19.41,0  (2041)  77/JHL   3.     21,540 ¦  1:16.18   30.¦ 1:02.56   18.¦   26.50   24.¦   48.22   12.¦
   19. Schär Oliver, Rafz                  1988 TG Hütten                   3:35.14,5     20.26,7  (2029)  77/HLE   10.    21,464 ¦  1:14.16   18.¦ 1:01.32   15.¦   26.18   12.¦   53.07   57.¦
   20. Frei Thomas, Davos                  1980 sportplanet.ch              3:35.24,7     20.36,9  (2599)  77/HF1   3.     21,447 ¦  1:13.07   10.¦ 1:01.01   12.¦   26.43   19.¦   54.32   83.¦
   21. Huber Daniel, Tamins                1969 VBC Landquart               3:35.29,4     20.41,6  (2600)  77/HF2   2.     21,439 ¦  1:13.17   12.¦ 1:04.40   26.¦   27.04   33.¦   50.26   21.¦
   22. Duss Martin                         1982 Küssnacht am Rigi           3:37.01,9     22.14,1  (2327)  77/HF1   4.     21,287 ¦  1:16.43   32.¦ 1:04.14   23.¦   27.32   49.¦   48.31   13.¦
   23. Lauk Matthias, Dietikon             1985 Energie MTB-Team            3:37.39,6     22.51,8  (2639)  77/HF1   5.     21,225 ¦  1:16.23   31.¦ 1:04.46   28.¦   27.24   44.¦   49.04   17.¦
   24. Blarer Claudio, Altendorf           1988 velo-studio.ch              3:37.40,4     22.52,6  (2522)  77/HF1   6.     21,224 ¦  1:16.11   27.¦ 1:04.43   27.¦   26.04   10.¦   50.41   24.¦
   25. Meier Patrick, Weesen               1970 Merido-Lüscher              3:38.10,3     23.22,5  (2651)  77/HF2   3.     21,175 ¦  1:15.45   24.¦ 1:04.28   24.¦   26.41   18.¦   51.14   31.¦
   26. Mettler Tino, Schwyz                1979 Velo Club Ibach             3:38.17,8     23.30,0  (2654)  77/HF1   7.     21,163 ¦  1:16.13   28.¦ 1:04.04   21.¦   26.38   17.¦   51.21   33.¦
   27. Bamert Cornel, Tuggen               1961 Stöckli Wädenswil           3:39.53,0     25.05,2  (2757)  77/HF3   4.     21,011 ¦  1:16.50   33.¦ 1:05.53   36.¦   26.50   24.¦   50.18   20.¦
   28. Wolf Reto, Ottenbach                1976 Velo Nägeli-Scott die Mob   3:39.58,4     25.10,6  (2739)  77/HF2   4.     21,002 ¦  1:14.08   15.¦ 1:05.14   33.¦   27.34   51.¦   53.02   55.¦
   29. Weber Thomas, Klosters Dorf         1984 stevens-klosters            3:41.20,0     26.32,2  (2415)  77/HF1   8.     20,873 ¦  1:17.59   41.¦ 1:04.34   25.¦   27.00   30.¦   51.45   38.¦
   30. Bigler Markus, Oberdiessbach        1979 2-rad Tschanz               3:41.27,6     26.39,8  (2306)  77/HF1   9.     20,861 ¦  1:19.27   53.¦ 1:05.36   34.¦   26.54   26.¦   49.29   19.¦
   31. Heinrich Markus, Willerzell         1968 Thomy k MTB Team            3:41.41,2     26.53,4  (2593)  77/HF2   5.     20,840 ¦  1:14.55   19.¦ 1:06.38   40.¦   27.35   55.¦   52.32   50.¦
   32. Schädler Thomas, Bennau             1987 Engergie-MTB-Team           3:42.07,3     27.19,5  (2685)  77/HF1   10.    20,799 ¦  1:17.29   36.¦ 1:04.52   30.¦   26.59   28.¦   52.46   52.¦
   33. Räss Dani                           1972 Appenzell                   3:42.18,2     27.30,4  (2879)  77/HF2   6.     20,782 ¦  1:15.11   21.¦ 1:03.19   20.¦   27.32   50.¦   56.14  108.¦
   34. Giger Peter, Rieden SG              1963 Towersports-VC Eschenbach   3:42.27,9     27.40,1  (2049)  77/HLE   11.    20,767 ¦  1:17.33   38.¦ 1:04.12   22.¦   28.10   81.¦   52.30   48.¦
   35. Bravin Michel, Ottenbach            1976 Velo Nägeli Scott Die Mob   3:42.56,3     28.08,5  (3021)  77/HF2   7.     20,723 ¦  1:17.28   35.¦ 1:04.59   31.¦   27.10   34.¦   53.17   62.¦
   36. Kälin Christian, Bennau             1979 Roleto                      3:43.36,5     28.48,7  (2609)  77/HF1   11.    20,661 ¦  1:19.44   58.¦ 1:05.40   35.¦   27.21   41.¦   50.49   27.¦
   37. Estermann Stephan, St. Gallen       1971 B&B Biker                   3:43.39,5     28.51,7  (2329)  77/HF2   8.     20,656 ¦  1:19.43   57.¦ 1:06.13   38.¦   27.12   36.¦   50.29   22.¦
   38. Brandenberger Hans                  1980 Neftenbach                  3:44.12,2     29.24,4  (2311)  77/HF1   12.    20,606 ¦  1:17.39   39.¦ 1:07.50   50.¦   26.59   29.¦   51.42   37.¦
   39. Zeller Tobias, Basel                1965 VC Allschwil                3:44.38,6     29.50,8  (2868)  77/HF3   5.     20,565 ¦  1:16.04   26.¦ 1:06.46   42.¦   27.37   56.¦   54.10   78.¦
   40. Züger Franco, Tamins                1984 Raiffeisen/VBC Landquart    3:45.23,1     30.35,3  (2422)  77/HF1   13.    20,498 ¦  1:19.13   48.¦ 1:05.06   32.¦   27.24   43.¦   53.39   65.¦
   41. Kaufmann Florian, Bubikon           1992 Hobi-Bau Wetzikon           3:45.43,7     30.55,9  (2050)  77/JHL   4.     20,467 ¦  1:19.21   52.¦ 1:06.35   39.¦   27.22   42.¦   52.25   47.¦
   42. Pelli Bruno, Luzern                 1968 Team Koba                   3:45.46,0     30.58,2  (2393)  77/HF2   9.     20,463 ¦  1:18.49   45.¦ 1:07.13   46.¦   27.13   37.¦   52.30   48.¦
   43. Büsser Silvio, Rüti ZH              1985 RV Wetzikon-Tom's Bike      3:46.29,9     31.42,1  (3033)  77/HF1   14.    20,397 ¦  1:12.57    9.¦ 1:07.21   47.¦   33.05  359.¦   53.06   56.¦
   44. Bamert Reto                         1974 Lachen SZ                   3:46.33,6     31.45,8  (2507)  77/HF2   10.    20,391 ¦  1:20.17   65.¦ 1:06.45   41.¦   28.05   74.¦   51.25   35.¦
   45. Kempf Kilian, Altdorf UR            1973 Urbikers.ch/cocchis bike    3:47.23,0     32.35,2  (2839)  77/HF2   11.    20,318 ¦  1:19.41   56.¦ 1:07.50   51.¦   27.28   46.¦   52.22   46.¦
   46. Julier Markus, Ernen                1987 Erner Biker                 3:47.36,0     32.48,2  (2017)  77/HLE   12.    20,298 ¦  1:20.38   73.¦ 1:08.35   55.¦   27.13   38.¦   51.09   30.¦
   47. Kottmann Simon, Laufen              1986 goldwurst-power.ch          3:47.38,7     32.50,9  (2367)  77/HF1   15.    20,294 ¦  1:19.04   46.¦ 1:08.35   56.¦   27.11   35.¦   52.47   53.¦
   48. Straubhaar Thomas, Thierachern      1984 bikecenter.ch               3:47.42,5     32.54,7  (2404)  77/HF1   16.    20,289 ¦  1:20.11   61.¦ 1:08.55   63.¦   28.01   71.¦   50.34   23.¦
   49. Zurbrügg Oliver, Lauterbrunnen      1988 Imboden Bike                3:47.51,2     33.03,4  (2037)  77/HLE   13.    20,276 ¦  1:19.38   55.¦ 1:07.06   45.¦   27.18   40.¦   53.46   67.¦
   50. Wüthrich Markus, Unterseen          1968 Imboden Bike                3:47.51,5     33.03,7  (2417)  77/HF2   12.    20,275 ¦  1:21.53   94.¦ 1:07.34   49.¦   27.34   54.¦   50.48   25.¦
   51. Hafner André                        1970 Altendorf                   3:48.56,2     34.08,4  (2348)  77/HF2   13.    20,180 ¦  1:20.30   69.¦ 1:09.47   72.¦   26.33   15.¦   52.05   42.¦
   52. Summermatter Marcel                 1956 Frenkendorf                 3:49.14,3     34.26,5  (2720)  77/HF4   1.     20,153 ¦  1:20.11   62.¦ 1:09.00   64.¦   27.47   59.¦   52.15   44.¦
   53. Meyer Markus, Adliswil              1967 velo-ueli.ch                3:49.21,9     34.34,1  (2655)  77/HF3   6.     20,142 ¦  1:20.42   75.¦ 1:09.00   65.¦   27.27   45.¦   52.12   43.¦
   54. Bonifazi Daniel                     1972 Schindellegi                3:49.30,5     34.42,7  (2310)  77/HF2   14.    20,129 ¦  1:21.20   89.¦ 1:10.00   74.¦   27.00   31.¦   51.08   29.¦
   55. Kälin Meinrad, Einsiedeln           1965 OK IBR / BIXS-Kälin Wille   3:49.32,4     34.44,6  (2614)  77/HF3   7.     20,127 ¦  1:19.20   51.¦ 1:08.17   52.¦   28.21   90.¦   53.33   64.¦
   56. Lussmann Markus                     1984 Gurtnellen                  3:49.43,7     34.55,9  (2379)  77/HF1   17.    20,110 ¦  1:18.00   42.¦ 1:08.25   54.¦   28.47  106.¦   54.31   82.¦
   57. Meier Kurt, Egg SZ                  1985 Team RV Einsiedeln          3:49.52,5     35.04,7  (2650)  77/HF1   18.    20,097 ¦  1:17.31   37.¦ 1:10.46   88.¦   27.34   51.¦   54.00   73.¦
   58. Reichmuth Markus                    1972 Einsiedeln                  3:49.56,6     35.08,8  (2840)  77/HF2   15.    20,091 ¦  1:20.36   72.¦ 1:09.47   73.¦   28.09   78.¦   51.22   34.¦
   59. Baumann Pirmin, Appenzell           1978 RMC Appenzell               3:50.20,1     35.32,3  (2304)  77/HF1   19.    20,057 ¦  1:18.34   44.¦ 1:09.39   69.¦   27.56   67.¦   54.09   77.¦
   60. Manzoni Erich                       1976 Uznach                      3:50.34,3     35.46,5  (2646)  77/HF2   16.    20,037 ¦  1:17.43   40.¦ 1:07.04   44.¦   27.52   64.¦   57.54  140.¦
   61. Walker Gody, Göschenen              1953 URbikers.ch                 3:51.01,7     36.13,9  (2411)  77/HF4   2.     19,997 ¦  1:22.15   96.¦ 1:10.11   80.¦   27.01   32.¦   51.33   36.¦
   62. Schuler Marcel                      1966 Vorderthal                  3:51.06,7     36.18,9  (2706)  77/HF3   8.     19,990 ¦  1:20.11   62.¦ 1:08.37   58.¦   28.21   91.¦   53.56   71.¦
   63. Steinmann Ueli, Niederurnen         1989 RBT Glarnerland Oel-Hause   3:51.07,7     36.19,9  (2032)  77/JHL   5.     19,988 ¦  1:20.55   80.¦ 1:09.08   66.¦   27.18   39.¦   53.46   66.¦
   64. Stuber Thomas, Grindelwald          1979 thömus factory team         3:51.07,8     36.20,0  (2719)  77/HF1   20.    19,988 ¦  1:21.22   90.¦ 1:08.22   53.¦   27.31   48.¦   53.51   69.¦
   65. Kurmann Marco, Emmen                1983 TG-Zentralschweiz           3:51.17,6     36.29,8  (3148)  77/HF1   21.    19,974 ¦  1:20.46   77.¦ 1:08.37   59.¦   27.59   70.¦   53.53   70.¦
   66. Binder Andreas, Witterswil          1980 VC Reinach Goldw.           3:51.34,2     36.46,4  (2882)  77/HF1   22.    19,950 ¦  1:23.39  109.¦ 1:08.51   61.¦   27.48   62.¦   51.14   32.¦
   67. Heinrich P.                         ???? Hergiswil b. Willisau       3:52.02,9     37.15,1  (2042)  77/JHL   6.     19,909 ¦  1:20.14   64.¦ 1:07.00   43.¦   28.59  115.¦   55.48   97.¦
   68. Birchler Remo, Seewen SZ            1981 www.velokeller.ch           3:52.09,7     37.21,9  (2307)  77/HF1   23.    19,899 ¦  1:21.14   87.¦ 1:10.00   75.¦   27.47   60.¦   53.07   59.¦
   69. Rhyner Patrick, Urdorf              1989 Sherpa Outdoor              3:52.15,7     37.27,9  (2025)  77/JHL   7.     19,891 ¦  1:19.28   54.¦ 1:10.16   81.¦   28.42  103.¦   53.48   68.¦
   70. Schuler Xaver, Arth                 1957 GU-plus/thomyk              3:52.27,0     37.39,2  (2708)  77/HF4   3.     19,875 ¦  1:20.53   79.¦ 1:10.37   84.¦   27.34   53.¦   53.21   63.¦
   71. Würmli Bruno                        1978 Hausen am Albis             3:53.06,9     38.19,1  (2741)  77/HF1   24.    19,818 ¦  1:20.39   74.¦ 1:10.07   79.¦   27.31   47.¦   54.49   87.¦
   72. Weber Roger                         1971 Pfäffikon SZ                3:53.14,2     38.26,4  (2414)  77/HF2   17.    19,808 ¦  1:22.26   98.¦ 1:09.42   71.¦   27.54   66.¦   53.11   61.¦
   73. Murer Beat                          1965 Jona                        3:54.04,4     39.16,6  (2660)  77/HF3   9.     19,737 ¦  1:24.44  120.¦ 1:08.52   62.¦   28.05   75.¦   52.21   45.¦
   74. Fuchs Lorenz (Churro), Einsiedeln   1967 IRON BIKE RACE              3:54.12,2     39.24,4  (2567)  77/HF3   10.    19,726 ¦  1:20.44   76.¦ 1:09.16   67.¦   27.38   57.¦   56.33  115.¦
   75. Baggenstos Renzo, Steg im Tösstal   1983 Skiclub Fischenthal         3:54.23,8     39.36,0  (3004)  77/HF1   25.    19,710 ¦  1:21.49   92.¦ 1:10.28   82.¦   27.39   58.¦   54.26   81.¦
   76. Bauer Christian                     1977 Ennetbaden                  3:55.03,6     40.15,8  (3320)  77/HF2   18.    19,654 ¦  1:22.36  100.¦ 1:09.34   68.¦   27.57   68.¦   54.54   89.¦
   77. Tanneberger Remo                    1969 Sarnen                      3:55.15,6     40.27,8  (2722)  77/HF2   19.    19,637 ¦  1:21.03   82.¦ 1:10.36   83.¦   28.08   77.¦   55.26   95.¦
   78. Krieg Philipp                       1979 Siebnen                     3:55.50,0     41.02,2  (2631)  77/HF1   26.    19,590 ¦  1:21.13   86.¦ 1:12.01   97.¦   27.52   64.¦   54.41   86.¦
   79. Baumann Christian, Bürglen UR       1974 urbikers.ch vmc schattdor   3:55.58,5     41.10,7  (2512)  77/HF2   20.    19,578 ¦  1:19.54   59.¦ 1:11.06   89.¦   29.34  145.¦   55.23   93.¦
   80. Sigrist Martin                      1967 Horgenberg                  3:56.34,7     41.46,9  (2711)  77/HF3   11.    19,528 ¦  1:20.08   60.¦ 1:08.36   57.¦   28.26   95.¦   59.22  178.¦
   81. Schuler Bernhard                    1967 Seedorf UR                  3:56.36,5     41.48,7  (2702)  77/HF3   12.    19,525 ¦  1:23.52  111.¦ 1:11.15   90.¦   28.20   89.¦   53.08   60.¦
   82. Koller Marc, Schmerikon             1990 TowerSports VC Eschenbach   3:57.13,5     42.25,7  (2021)  77/JHL   8.     19,475 ¦  1:26.48  152.¦ 1:07.23   48.¦   29.03  118.¦   53.57   72.¦
   83. Heussi Benno, Schwyz                1989 GU-Plus / thomyk Team       3:57.32,0     42.44,2  (2015)  77/JHL   9.     19,449 ¦  1:20.33   71.¦ 1:11.40   93.¦   29.04  122.¦   56.13  107.¦
   84. Aeberli Hanspeter, Aeugstertal      1958 Team velo-reichmuth.ch      3:57.37,3     42.49,5  (2792)  77/HF3   13.    19,442 ¦  1:24.34  118.¦ 1:11.50   95.¦   28.39  100.¦   52.33   51.¦
   85. Mahler Mike                         1970 Schönenberg ZH              3:58.06,2     43.18,4  (3157)  77/HF2   21.    19,403 ¦  1:23.17  105.¦ 1:10.44   87.¦   28.40  102.¦   55.23   94.¦
   86. Stefani Fabio, Weinfelden           1971 Team BKB                    3:58.21,2     43.33,4  (2713)  77/HF2   22.    19,382 ¦  1:22.33   99.¦ 1:13.07  109.¦   28.33   99.¦   54.06   75.¦
   87. Fischer Werner, Ftan                1958 Hochalpines Institut Ftan   3:58.31,4     43.43,6  (2558)  77/HF3   14.    19,369 ¦  1:20.26   68.¦ 1:13.57  121.¦   29.01  117.¦   55.06   90.¦
   88. Bürkli Curdin, Chur                 1988 Thömus Bike-Team GB         3:58.34,7     43.46,9  (3032)  77/HF1   27.    19,364 ¦  1:23.38  108.¦ 1:11.24   91.¦   27.52   63.¦   55.39   96.¦
   89. Ganz Michael, Saland                1989 VC Bauma                    3:58.37,3     43.49,5  (2040)  77/JHL   10.    19,361 ¦  1:24.00  112.¦ 1:13.31  115.¦   28.17   86.¦   52.48   54.¦
   90. Zollinger Patrick, Fischenthal      1983 Stöckli MTB-Team            3:58.41,3     43.53,5  (2421)  77/HF1   28.    19,355 ¦  1:20.24   67.¦ 1:13.16  111.¦   29.43  160.¦   55.16   91.¦
   91. Wild André                          1969 Dinhard                     3:58.56,8     44.09,0  (2846)  77/HF2   23.    19,334 ¦  1:27.52  172.¦ 1:10.02   76.¦   29.04  121.¦   51.57   40.¦
   92. Strausak Beat, Biel/Bienne          1972 TV Arch                     3:59.09,8     44.22,0  (2405)  77/HF2   24.    19,317 ¦  1:25.50  136.¦ 1:13.28  113.¦   27.47   61.¦   52.02   41.¦
   93. Weber Markus, Sevelen               1983 Speckrebellen               3:59.13,8     44.26,0  (2060)  77/HF1   29.    19,311 ¦  1:27.02  158.¦ 1:05.58   37.¦   26.49   23.¦   59.24  180.¦
   94. Koch Kevin, Gonten                  1981 RMC Appenzell               3:59.14,2     44.26,4  (2628)  77/HF1   30.    19,311 ¦  1:21.14   88.¦ 1:12.24  104.¦   29.12  130.¦   56.22  109.¦
   95. Benz Bruno                          1960 Bad Ragaz                   3:59.18,6     44.30,8  (2514)  77/HF3   15.    19,305 ¦  1:21.03   81.¦ 1:11.49   94.¦   29.44  161.¦   56.42  118.¦
   96. Spidalieri Antonio                  1960 Lupsingen                   3:59.26,5     44.38,7  (2055)  77/HF3   16.    19,294 ¦  1:24.44  121.¦ 1:15.46  139.¦   28.06   76.¦   50.48   25.¦
   97. Fedier Tobias, Horgenberg           1991 VC Horgen                   3:59.40,5     44.52,7  (2780)  77/JHL   11.    19,276 ¦  1:20.21   66.¦ 1:10.06   78.¦   28.32   97.¦ 1:00.39  213.¦
   97. Hinder Thomas, Vilters              1962 sportplanet.ch              3:59.40,5     44.52,7  (2352)  77/HF3   17.    19,276 ¦  1:24.48  122.¦ 1:12.48  108.¦   27.58   69.¦   54.05   74.¦
   99. Stucki Pius                         1976 Altendorf                   3:59.44,6     44.56,8  (2796)  77/HF2   25.    19,270 ¦  1:19.08   47.¦ 1:12.00   96.¦   30.29  200.¦   58.05  144.¦
  100. Zumstein Beat, Männedorf            1963 Swisspower MTB Team         3:59.46,2     44.58,4  (2806)  77/HF3   18.    19,268 ¦  1:23.06  104.¦ 1:12.15  103.¦   28.18   87.¦   56.05  102.¦
  101. Dütschler Stefan, Buchs SG          1980 Lindi Bike Team             4:00.07,0     45.19,2  (2546)  77/HF1   31.    19,240 ¦  1:25.18  128.¦ 1:12.12  101.¦   28.11   82.¦   54.25   80.¦
  102. Kammer Lucien, Brienz BE            1990 BC Bike Team                4:00.13,2     45.25,4  (2018)  77/JHL   12.    19,232 ¦  1:23.05  103.¦ 1:11.33   92.¦   29.06  124.¦   56.28  113.¦
  103. Diener Christoph, Unterstammheim    1958 Ullmann Yeti                4:00.41,2     45.53,4  (3050)  77/HF3   19.    19,195 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   28.15   85.¦   57.04  124.¦
  104. Meier Dominique, St. Gallen         1958 Hafner & Gätzi Gossau       4:01.00,8     46.13,0  (2648)  77/HF3   20.    19,169 ¦  1:23.24  106.¦ 1:12.10   98.¦   28.26   94.¦   56.59  123.¦
  105. Grischott Reto                      1986 Amden                       4:01.17,4     46.29,6  (3095)  77/HF1   32.    19,147 ¦  1:24.44  119.¦ 1:12.47  107.¦   29.04  120.¦   54.41   85.¦
  106. Ventrice Martino, Steinhausen       1967 febru-sport                 4:01.29,6     46.41,8  (2886)  77/HF3   21.    19,130 ¦  1:20.30   70.¦ 1:10.02   77.¦   28.56  113.¦ 1:02.00  245.¦
  107. Peng Erwin                          1960 Zizers                      4:01.44,5     46.56,7  (2671)  77/HF3   22.    19,111 ¦  1:25.34  132.¦ 1:12.10   99.¦   28.05   73.¦   55.53   99.¦
  108. von Euw Alexander                   1967 Uster                       4:02.22,3     47.34,5  (2819)  77/HF3   23.    19,061 ¦  1:21.41   91.¦ 1:13.39  117.¦   28.32   97.¦   58.28  156.¦
  109. Zemp Thomas, Uffikon                1969 4-tissimo Bikers            4:02.45,0     47.57,2  (2420)  77/HF2   26.    19,031 ¦  1:25.01  124.¦ 1:17.41  167.¦   28.10   80.¦   51.52   39.¦
  110. Bürgler Christian, Lauerz           1981 velokeller.ch               4:02.54,9     48.07,1  (2319)  77/HF1   33.    19,018 ¦  1:21.04   83.¦ 1:10.40   86.¦   29.55  176.¦ 1:01.14  228.¦
  111. Frey Renato, Ballwil                1982 leisurewheels.co.uk         4:02.56,8     48.09,0  (2564)  77/HF1   34.    19,016 ¦  1:26.08  140.¦ 1:12.25  105.¦   28.12   83.¦   56.11  106.¦
  112. Maier Thomas                        1988 Wallisellen                 4:03.22,8     48.35,0  (2645)  77/HF1   35.    18,982 ¦  1:26.13  143.¦ 1:13.52  120.¦   28.25   93.¦   54.51   88.¦
  113. Zollinger Jan, Mellingen            1988 Velo Franz / Gary Fisher    4:03.25,3     48.37,5  (2880)  77/HF1   36.    18,979 ¦  1:21.11   85.¦ 1:12.11  100.¦   29.36  148.¦ 1:00.26  206.¦
  114. Weiler Simon, Unterseen             1981 SG Spiezathlon              4:03.48,5     49.00,7  (2817)  77/HF1   37.    18,949 ¦  1:21.52   93.¦ 1:13.32  116.¦   29.08  126.¦   59.15  174.¦
  115. Wipfli Bruno                        1981 Seedorf UR                  4:05.10,8     50.23,0  (3281)  77/HF1   38.    18,843 ¦  1:23.30  107.¦ 1:14.51  132.¦   29.58  179.¦   56.51  120.¦
  116. Riatsch Corsin, Ardez               1989 nationalpark bike           4:05.12,6     50.24,8  (2046)  77/JHL   13.    18,840 ¦  1:24.27  117.¦ 1:14.42  128.¦   29.35  147.¦   56.26  112.¦
  117. Affentranger Stefan, Brunnen        1992 VC Gersau                   4:05.13,4     50.25,6  (2005)  77/JHL   14.    18,839 ¦  1:22.18   97.¦ 1:14.40  127.¦   29.39  156.¦   58.34  157.¦
  118. Flury Marc, Bettlach                1991 Tömus Sport Team            4:05.24,7     50.36,9  (2011)  77/JHL   15.    18,825 ¦  1:19.18   50.¦ 1:20.05  203.¦   29.22  135.¦   56.38  117.¦
  119. Caccia Cosimo, Camorino             1989 team chocolat stella meri   4:05.52,9     51.05,1  (2039)  77/JHL   16.    18,789 ¦  1:21.11   84.¦ 1:12.36  106.¦   29.37  151.¦ 1:02.27  254.¦
  120. Kübele Rolf, Heiden                 1963 VC Heiden                   4:06.01,3     51.13,5  (2632)  77/HF3   24.    18,778 ¦  1:25.30  130.¦ 1:15.47  140.¦   28.20   88.¦   56.22  110.¦
  121. Furrer Claudio, Visp                1985 Team Stevens Paci Wallis    4:06.08,4     51.20,6  (3343)  77/HF1   39.    18,769 ¦  1:24.25  116.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   58.14  147.¦
  122. Wolfisberg Jost                     1959 Schönenberg ZH              4:06.11,2     51.23,4  (2784)  77/HF3   25.    18,766 ¦  1:27.37  168.¦ 1:13.41  118.¦   28.23   92.¦   56.28  114.¦
  123. von Arx Peter                       1945 Däniken SO                  4:07.00,7     52.12,9  (2771)  77/HF4   4.     18,703 ¦  1:28.44  192.¦ 1:15.59  146.¦   28.03   72.¦   54.13   79.¦
  124. Egger Rolf                          1970 Wolfhausen                  4:07.17,4     52.29,6  (2894)  77/HF2   27.    18,682 ¦  1:24.10  114.¦ 1:12.14  102.¦   28.56  114.¦ 1:01.55  244.¦
  125. Bosshard Reto, Oetwil am See        1969 Ciclosport                  4:07.29,5     52.41,7  (2759)  77/HF2   28.    18,667 ¦  1:26.41  148.¦ 1:14.05  122.¦   28.52  110.¦   57.50  138.¦
  126. Bucher Pascal                       1972 Luzern                      4:07.39,6     52.51,8  (2315)  77/HF2   29.    18,654 ¦  1:25.47  134.¦ 1:15.57  144.¦   28.39  101.¦   57.14  126.¦
  127. Stäheli Ivan                        1970 Chur                        4:07.55,2     53.07,4  (3418)  77/HF2   30.    18,635 ¦  1:29.31  208.¦ 1:13.50  119.¦   29.14  131.¦   55.19   92.¦
  128. Quaderer Philipp, FL-Vaduz          1968 superman di caprio          4:08.01,0     53.13,2  (3394)  77/HF2   31.    18,627 ¦  1:24.15  115.¦ 1:15.01  133.¦   29.54  175.¦   58.49  165.¦
  129. Schneider Adrian                    1978 Thun                        4:08.09,5     53.21,7  (3220)  77/HF1   40.    18,617 ¦  1:26.02  138.¦ 1:15.17  137.¦   29.00  116.¦   57.48  137.¦
  130. Etter Adrian, Belp                  1978 Thömus Factory Team         4:08.19,2     53.31,4  (2330)  77/HF1   41.    18,605 ¦  1:26.07  139.¦ 1:13.12  110.¦   28.27   96.¦ 1:00.30  208.¦
  131. Grass Hanspeter                     1978 Urmein                      4:08.22,6     53.34,8  (2583)  77/HF1   42.    18,600 ¦  1:27.34  167.¦ 1:15.07  135.¦   28.13   84.¦   57.27  130.¦
  132. Lenherr Thomas                      1978 Baar                        4:08.25,8     53.38,0  (2338)  77/HF1   43.    18,596 ¦  1:28.23  186.¦ 1:14.18  124.¦   29.44  162.¦   56.00  100.¦
  133. Kälin Philipp                       1972 Einsiedeln                  4:08.33,4     53.45,6  (2841)  77/HF2   32.    18,587 ¦  1:28.51  196.¦ 1:16.38  152.¦   28.54  112.¦   54.08   76.¦
  134. Müller Christoph                    1979 Niederdorf                  4:08.47,4     53.59,6  (2431)  77/HF1   44.    18,569 ¦  1:28.32  189.¦ 1:14.34  126.¦   28.49  108.¦   56.49  119.¦
  135. Blume Michael, Thalwil              1971 baby shark attack           4:08.49,4     54.01,6  (2524)  77/HF2   33.    18,567 ¦  1:25.25  129.¦ 1:15.55  143.¦   29.35  146.¦   57.53  139.¦
  136. Balsiger Fabian                     1989 Pieterlen                   4:08.54,1     54.06,3  (2006)  77/JHL   17.    18,561 ¦  1:25.02  125.¦ 1:15.48  141.¦   28.10   79.¦   59.53  193.¦
  137. Kälin Benno, Einsiedeln             1970 Wheeler Kälin Willerzell    4:08.58,9     54.11,1  (2608)  77/HF2   34.    18,555 ¦  1:27.38  169.¦ 1:16.27  149.¦   28.50  109.¦   56.02  101.¦
  138. Tami Marco                          1969 Luzern                      4:09.02,8     54.15,0  (2721)  77/HF2   35.    18,550 ¦  1:26.16  144.¦ 1:15.14  136.¦   29.24  137.¦   58.08  146.¦
  139. Wirz Stefan, St. Gallenkappel       1985 VC Eschenbach Hakle         4:09.28,3     54.40,5  (2416)  77/HF1   45.    18,519 ¦  1:23.51  110.¦ 1:14.47  131.¦   29.44  164.¦ 1:01.04  222.¦
  140. Nideröst Meiri, Oberägeri           1961 VC Ibach                    4:10.15,0     55.27,2  (2662)  77/HF3   26.    18,461 ¦  1:28.06  181.¦ 1:14.26  125.¦   29.39  155.¦   58.02  143.¦
  141. Bucheli Damian, Hildisrieden        1965 Team STADI                  4:10.21,3     55.33,5  (2428)  77/HF3   27.    18,453 ¦  1:26.08  141.¦ 1:15.50  142.¦   29.55  177.¦   58.26  154.¦
  142. Caprez Alfi, Wald ZH                1956 LC-Meilen TRI               4:10.34,7     55.46,9  (2537)  77/HF4   5.     18,437 ¦  1:28.12  183.¦ 1:15.34  138.¦   30.23  192.¦   56.24  111.¦
  143. Zopfi Martin+Laurent Noel, Schwande 1975 RadBikeTeam Glarnerland O   4:10.53,4     56.05,6  (2752)  77/T     1.     18,414 ¦  1:28.00  177.¦ 1:17.08  160.¦   29.09  128.¦   56.34  116.¦
  144. Kamm Hans, Niederurnen              1964 Rocky                       4:11.00,7     56.12,9  (2363)  77/HF3   28.    18,405 ¦  1:27.14  162.¦ 1:16.26  148.¦   29.33  144.¦   57.46  135.¦
  145. Christ Urs, Blauen                  1969 univega - Karrer Sportsho   4:11.24,7     56.36,9  (2322)  77/HF2   36.    18,376 ¦  1:27.56  175.¦ 1:18.36  180.¦   28.45  105.¦   56.05  103.¦
  146. Enzler Markus, Busswil b. Büren     1972 Stöckli Zuchwil             4:11.28,5     56.40,7  (3063)  77/HF2   37.    18,371 ¦  1:26.45  150.¦ 1:17.05  159.¦   30.03  185.¦   57.34  133.¦
  147. Kohler Roman, Gümligen              1986 Ski+Velo-Center             4:11.36,7     56.48,9  (2366)  77/HF1   46.    18,361 ¦  1:31.30  244.¦ 1:14.43  129.¦   29.31  143.¦   55.51   98.¦
  148. Marmet Rolf                         1984 Lenk im Simmental           4:12.37,4     57.49,6  (2527)  77/HF1   47.    18,288 ¦  1:31.32  245.¦ 1:14.44  130.¦   29.28  139.¦   56.52  121.¦
  149. Steiner Peter, Hittnau              1967 www.velolade-hittnau.ch     4:13.04,4     58.16,6  (3243)  77/HF3   29.    18,255 ¦  1:29.12  201.¦ 1:15.06  134.¦   29.38  152.¦   59.07  171.¦
  150. Hollenstein Tobias, Rorschach       1982 Ramsauer-Aquapower          4:13.04,5     58.16,7  (2801)  77/S+E   1.     18,255 ¦  1:28.44  191.¦ 1:18.24  177.¦   29.44  163.¦   56.11  105.¦
  151. Huwyler Lilian, Rorschach           1983 Ramsauer-Agra-Power         4:13.04,9     58.17,1  (2802)  77/S+E   2.     18,254 ¦  1:28.45  193.¦ 1:18.23  176.¦   29.44  165.¦   56.10  104.¦
  152. Schärer Patrick, Thalheim AG        1977 Team René's Veloshop        4:13.25,9     58.38,1  (2686)  77/HF2   38.    18,229 ¦  1:25.42  133.¦ 1:16.46  154.¦   29.58  179.¦ 1:00.58  219.¦
  153. Pfaffen Dani                        1970 Niederrohrdorf              4:13.38,6     58.50,8  (3189)  77/HF2   39.    18,214 ¦  1:28.24  188.¦ 1:17.40  166.¦   30.13  190.¦   57.19  128.¦
  154. Casutt Kurt                         1970 Chur                        4:13.58,2     59.10,4  (3039)  77/HF2   40.    18,191 ¦  1:26.36  147.¦ 1:18.59  185.¦   29.41  157.¦   58.40  161.¦
  155. Fischer Stefan                      1960 Zürich                      4:14.05,9     59.18,1  (3069)  77/HF3   30.    18,181 ¦  1:26.21  145.¦ 1:18.40  181.¦   31.07  242.¦   57.56  142.¦
  156. von Holzen Christoph, Menzingen     1960 VC-Menzingen                4:14.06,6     59.18,8  (2727)  77/HF3   31.    18,181 ¦  1:27.02  158.¦ 1:17.35  165.¦   29.48  169.¦   59.40  186.¦
  157. Züger Roland, Bassersdorf           1956 Rocky Mountain              4:14.12,1     59.24,3  (2423)  77/HF4   6.     18,174 ¦  1:26.49  154.¦ 1:20.21  211.¦   29.06  125.¦   57.54  141.¦
  158. Schmidig Peter                      1963 Küssnacht am Rigi           4:14.15,1     59.27,3  (2691)  77/HF3   32.    18,170 ¦  1:27.53  173.¦ 1:16.52  156.¦   29.45  166.¦   59.44  191.¦
  159. Knobel Albert, Altendorf            1950 velo-studio.ch              4:14.18,3     59.30,5  (2627)  77/HF4   7.     18,167 ¦  1:27.02  157.¦ 1:17.25  163.¦   28.45  104.¦ 1:01.05  225.¦
  160. Annen Hubert                        1977 Oberlunkhofen               4:14.25,8     59.38,0  (2504)  77/HF2   41.    18,158 ¦  1:29.48  216.¦ 1:16.03  147.¦   29.45  166.¦   58.48  164.¦
  161. Tuor Renato                         1970 Aarau                       4:14.50,1   1:00.02,3  (2724)  77/HF2   42.    18,129 ¦  1:27.57  176.¦ 1:16.35  151.¦   30.55  224.¦   59.21  177.¦
  162. Schneeberger Alfred                 1967 Uitikon Waldegg             4:14.59,1   1:00.11,3  (2876)  77/HF3   33.    18,118 ¦  1:24.50  123.¦ 1:18.01  172.¦   30.57  229.¦ 1:01.10  226.¦
  162. Steinauer Jürg                      1975 Zürich                      4:14.59,1   1:00.11,3  (2402)  77/HF2   43.    18,118 ¦  1:29.27  206.¦ 1:17.51  170.¦   29.22  133.¦   58.18  150.¦
  164. Müller Daniel, Weinfelden           1970 BKB                         4:15.03,6   1:00.15,8  (3177)  77/HF2   44.    18,113 ¦  1:29.26  205.¦ 1:18.42  182.¦   29.23  136.¦   57.31  132.¦
  165. Bürgisser Urs, Buchberg             1968 Röbis Velo Shop             4:15.09,7   1:00.21,9  (2762)  77/HF2   45.    18,106 ¦  1:30.05  219.¦ 1:17.19  161.¦   29.37  150.¦   58.08  145.¦
  166. Gisi Marcel, Gränichen              1973 speed                       4:15.18,7   1:00.30,9  (2576)  77/HF2   46.    18,095 ¦  1:29.46  215.¦ 1:16.38  153.¦   29.22  133.¦   59.30  182.¦
  167. Fäh Benedikt                        1960 Churwalden                  4:15.20,8   1:00.33,0  (2554)  77/HF3   34.    18,093 ¦  1:30.18  222.¦ 1:15.57  145.¦   30.48  220.¦   58.15  148.¦
  168. Dietrich Roman, Appenzell           1982 RMC Appenzell               4:15.22,9   1:00.35,1  (3053)  77/HF1   48.    18,090 ¦  1:29.38  211.¦ 1:16.56  157.¦   30.10  188.¦   58.38  159.¦
  169. Gertsch Christoph, Uerikon          1966 IC tpc                      4:15.25,6   1:00.37,8  (2574)  77/HF3   35.    18,087 ¦  1:28.02  178.¦ 1:19.43  196.¦   28.48  107.¦   58.50  166.¦
  170. Simona Lorenzo                      1974 Minusio                     4:15.34,9   1:00.47,1  (3416)  77/HF2   47.    18,076 ¦  1:28.43  190.¦ 1:16.30  150.¦   30.37  207.¦   59.44  190.¦
  171. Schaer Jonas                        1990 Grabs                       4:15.39,6   1:00.51,8  (2028)  77/JHL   18.    18,070 ¦  1:25.48  135.¦ 1:19.57  200.¦   30.44  213.¦   59.09  172.¦
  172. Baserga Armin, Einsiedeln           1969 RV Einsiedeln               4:15.55,5   1:01.07,7  (2509)  77/HF2   48.    18,052 ¦  1:27.04  161.¦ 1:18.15  174.¦   30.25  197.¦ 1:00.09  196.¦
  173. Helfer Peter                        1966 Zürich                      4:15.57,7   1:01.09,9  (2595)  77/HF3   36.    18,049 ¦  1:34.21  298.¦ 1:17.24  162.¦   29.30  142.¦   54.41   84.¦
  174. Sonderegger Christian               1970 Losone                      4:16.05,0   1:01.17,2  (2375)  77/HF2   49.    18,041 ¦  1:24.07  113.¦ 1:13.22  112.¦   31.41  275.¦ 1:06.52  389.¦
  175. Ziegler Stefan, Bergdietikon        1968 Bergler BikeClub            4:16.09,6   1:01.21,8  (2746)  77/HF2   50.    18,035 ¦  1:30.44  230.¦ 1:18.50  184.¦   29.42  158.¦   56.52  122.¦
  176. Bachmann Wädi                       1963 Rüschlikon                  4:16.20,4   1:01.32,6  (3318)  77/HF3   37.    18,022 ¦  1:28.21  185.¦ 1:19.42  195.¦   29.28  138.¦   58.48  163.¦
  177. Kneubueler Daniel, Reiden           1968 RMV Reiden                  4:16.24,1   1:01.36,3  (2626)  77/HF2   51.    18,018 ¦  1:32.24  262.¦ 1:17.31  164.¦   29.10  129.¦   57.18  127.¦
  178. Moser Patrick                       1975 Wil ZH                      4:16.47,9   1:02.00,1  (2384)  77/HF2   52.    17,990 ¦  1:31.02  238.¦ 1:18.16  175.¦   29.59  182.¦   57.30  131.¦
  179. Mugg Peter, A-Nüziders              1975 FX                          4:16.57,2   1:02.09,4  (3388)  77/HF2   53.    17,979 ¦  1:25.55  137.¦ 1:20.15  207.¦   32.18  313.¦   58.27  155.¦
  180. Herger Urs, Altdorf UR              1970 P.T. Altdorf                4:17.09,6   1:02.21,8  (2598)  77/HF2   54.    17,965 ¦  1:26.28  146.¦ 1:16.50  155.¦   29.51  173.¦ 1:03.59  303.¦
  181. Rahm Urs, Obfelden                  1965 Velo Nägeli Affoltern a.A   4:17.39,9   1:02.52,1  (2675)  77/HF3   38.    17,930 ¦  1:29.14  204.¦ 1:20.38  217.¦   30.01  184.¦   57.45  134.¦
  182. Kuster Roman                        1971 Niederhasli                 4:18.00,8   1:03.13,0  (2768)  77/HF2   55.    17,906 ¦  1:29.12  202.¦ 1:17.45  168.¦   29.29  140.¦ 1:01.33  236.¦
  183. Hartmann Markus                     1973 Menzingen                   4:18.28,3   1:03.40,5  (2590)  77/HF2   56.    17,874 ¦  1:27.02  160.¦ 1:19.42  194.¦   30.08  186.¦ 1:01.34  237.¦
  184. Saladin Roger                       1980 Hemmiken                    4:19.33,9   1:04.46,1  (3209)  77/HF1   49.    17,799 ¦  1:25.33  131.¦ 1:19.09  189.¦   31.37  270.¦ 1:03.13  286.¦
  185. Wuest Markus, Kollbrunn             1971 Morof 2 Rad Sport           4:19.57,0   1:05.09,2  (2740)  77/HF2   57.    17,772 ¦  1:34.37  308.¦ 1:18.43  183.¦   29.14  132.¦   57.21  129.¦
  186. Hegglin Erwin, Menzingen            1973 VC-Menzingen                4:19.58,5   1:05.10,7  (2592)  77/HF2   58.    17,770 ¦  1:31.15  240.¦ 1:18.31  178.¦   31.14  250.¦   58.57  168.¦
  187. Kälin Urs, Reichenburg              1960 RBT GLarnerland/Oel-Hause   4:20.11,4   1:05.23,6  (3371)  77/HF3   39.    17,756 ¦  1:26.48  152.¦ 1:20.43  220.¦   33.00  357.¦   59.39  185.¦
  188. Spichiger Peter                     1981 Kleindietwil                4:20.22,0   1:05.34,2  (3236)  77/HF1   50.    17,744 ¦  1:28.49  195.¦ 1:19.14  190.¦   31.00  234.¦ 1:01.17  230.¦
  189. Dermont Conradin                    1960 Egg SZ                      4:20.22,3   1:05.34,5  (2541)  77/HF3   40.    17,743 ¦  1:31.18  241.¦ 1:20.11  204.¦   29.50  170.¦   59.01  170.¦
  190. Hensler Thomas                      1980 Einsiedeln                  4:20.26,5   1:05.38,7  (2765)  77/HF1   51.    17,739 ¦  1:27.42  170.¦ 1:18.59  186.¦   30.43  208.¦ 1:03.00  274.¦
  191. Widmer Dominik, Wald ZH             1990 Team Hobi Bau AG MF Hügle   4:20.28,5   1:05.40,7  (2047)  77/JHL   19.    17,736 ¦  1:22.48  101.¦ 1:19.07  187.¦   33.07  360.¦ 1:05.24  352.¦
  192. Zaugg Roland                        1971 Bern                        4:20.29,9   1:05.42,1  (2419)  77/HF2   59.    17,735 ¦  1:29.13  203.¦ 1:20.13  205.¦   30.30  201.¦ 1:00.33  209.¦
  193. Schädler David, Bennau              1989 Energie-MTB-Team            4:21.01,2   1:06.13,4  (2026)  77/JHL   20.    17,699 ¦  1:22.01   95.¦ 1:13.30  114.¦   29.58  181.¦ 1:15.30  625.¦
  194. Zenger Bernhard, Innertkirchen      1988 BC-Team                     4:21.27,4   1:06.39,6  (2424)  77/HF1   52.    17,670 ¦  1:26.11  142.¦ 1:20.38  216.¦   30.56  227.¦ 1:03.40  297.¦
  195. Bütler René, Merenschwand           1963 Huwiler/Zimmermann Muri     4:21.35,5   1:06.47,7  (2536)  77/HF3   41.    17,661 ¦  1:27.16  163.¦ 1:19.58  201.¦   30.09  187.¦ 1:04.10  312.¦
  196. Annen Richard                       1976 Oberlunkhofen               4:21.44,8   1:06.57,0  (2505)  77/HF2   60.    17,650 ¦  1:30.44  229.¦ 1:17.59  171.¦   31.18  255.¦ 1:01.42  240.¦
  197. Oehler Roland                       1962 Bernhardzell                4:21.47,4   1:06.59,6  (2390)  77/HF3   42.    17,647 ¦  1:34.31  304.¦ 1:18.12  173.¦   29.38  153.¦   59.25  181.¦
  198. Zürcher Kurt, Edlibach              1965 VC Menzingen                4:21.52,2   1:07.04,4  (2748)  77/HF3   43.    17,642 ¦  1:30.01  217.¦ 1:19.16  191.¦   30.57  231.¦ 1:01.36  238.¦
  199. Scherrer Michael                    1972 Bäch SZ                     4:21.54,6   1:07.06,8  (3408)  77/HF2   61.    17,639 ¦  1:31.33  246.¦ 1:21.13  230.¦   30.44  211.¦   58.23  151.¦
  200. Mächler Hermann                     1958 Altendorf                   4:22.01,0   1:07.13,2  (2644)  77/HF3   44.    17,632 ¦  1:30.33  226.¦ 1:23.04  265.¦   31.11  247.¦   57.11  125.¦
  201. Ackermann Arwed, Mels               1972 Lucky Star                  4:22.04,0   1:07.16,2  (2828)  77/HF2   62.    17,629 ¦  1:30.26  223.¦ 1:20.17  209.¦   30.44  212.¦ 1:00.35  211.¦
  202. Marugg Men                          1989 Ftan                        4:22.09,4   1:07.21,6  (2022)  77/JHL   21.    17,623 ¦  1:26.57  155.¦ 1:17.48  169.¦   30.45  215.¦ 1:06.38  383.¦
  203. Keller Daniel, Volketswil           1979 Velolade Hittnau            4:22.16,7   1:07.28,9  (2847)  77/HF1   53.    17,614 ¦  1:32.30  266.¦ 1:20.40  219.¦   29.43  159.¦   59.22  179.¦
  204. Heinz Georg                         1971 Zillis                      4:22.18,0   1:07.30,2  (3358)  77/HF2   63.    17,613 ¦  1:28.13  184.¦ 1:21.09  228.¦   31.24  263.¦ 1:01.31  234.¦
  205. Baumann Christian, Hauptwil         1969 velofelix.ch/Simplon        4:22.31,2   1:07.43,4  (2303)  77/HF2   64.    17,598 ¦  1:29.45  214.¦ 1:22.48  258.¦   29.37  149.¦ 1:00.20  201.¦
  206. Brunner Markus                      1976 Winterthur                  4:22.44,6   1:07.56,8  (2761)  77/HF2   65.    17,583 ¦  1:32.26  264.¦ 1:21.28  237.¦   29.38  154.¦   59.11  173.¦
  207. Christen Daniel                     1972 Meggen                      4:22.53,4   1:08.05,6  (2790)  77/HF2   66.    17,573 ¦  1:33.33  282.¦ 1:20.18  210.¦   29.08  127.¦   59.52  192.¦
  208. Züst Pascal, Jona                   1976 Gertsch-Trend-Bike / Univ   4:23.02,1   1:08.14,3  (3441)  77/HF2   67.    17,564 ¦  1:28.06  181.¦ 1:20.29  213.¦   30.47  217.¦ 1:03.39  296.¦
  209. Nötzli Florian, Marthalen           1981 finishers winterthur        4:23.19,1   1:08.31,3  (3390)  77/HF1   54.    17,545 ¦  1:32.57  273.¦ 1:20.16  208.¦   29.51  172.¦ 1:00.14  200.¦
  210. Wenk Markus, Rüthi (Rheintal)       1980 KTV Oberriet                4:23.32,1   1:08.44,3  (3432)  77/HF1   55.    17,530 ¦  1:27.31  166.¦ 1:21.25  235.¦   31.26  265.¦ 1:03.08  283.¦
  211. Hofer Andi                          1969 Wildberg                    4:23.46,2   1:08.58,4  (3106)  77/HF2   68.    17,515 ¦  1:31.47  253.¦ 1:20.50  221.¦   30.58  232.¦ 1:00.09  197.¦
  212. Rhyner Jürg, Flims Dorf             1967 VC Surselva                 4:23.55,6   1:09.07,8  (2677)  77/HF3   45.    17,504 ¦  1:28.47  194.¦ 1:21.04  224.¦   30.55  223.¦ 1:03.08  282.¦
  213. Ramseier Roland                     1966 Luzern                      4:24.12,8   1:09.25,0  (2830)  77/HF3   46.    17,485 ¦  1:29.43  213.¦ 1:19.42  193.¦   30.44  210.¦ 1:04.02  305.¦
  214. Schneebeli Jack, Hauptikon          1946 Bike-Corner                 4:24.28,5   1:09.40,7  (2400)  77/HF4   8.     17,468 ¦  1:32.28  265.¦ 1:19.08  188.¦   31.07  241.¦ 1:01.44  241.¦
  215. Allenbach Elmar, Glis               1970 Zenger Radsport             4:24.48,8   1:10.01,0  (3312)  77/HF2   69.    17,446 ¦  1:30.04  218.¦ 1:22.54  262.¦   31.39  274.¦ 1:00.11  199.¦
  216. Schwitter Reto, Schänis             1990 TV Schänis                  4:24.50,4   1:10.02,6  (2031)  77/JHL   22.    17,444 ¦  1:30.32  225.¦ 1:21.24  234.¦   31.50  284.¦ 1:01.03  221.¦
  217. Rohner Theophil, Gross              1962 SC Gross                    4:25.07,7   1:10.19,9  (3400)  77/HF3   47.    17,425 ¦  1:32.07  257.¦ 1:19.33  192.¦   30.57  230.¦ 1:02.29  255.¦
  218. Kern Beat                           1962 Niederglatt ZH              4:25.17,2   1:10.29,4  (2364)  77/HF3   48.    17,415 ¦  1:31.43  251.¦ 1:22.41  255.¦   29.57  178.¦ 1:00.54  217.¦
  219. Nietlispach Felix                   1966 Beinwil (Freiamt)           4:25.40,9   1:10.53,1  (2663)  77/HF3   49.    17,389 ¦  1:32.25  263.¦ 1:22.38  254.¦   31.03  237.¦   59.33  183.¦
  220. Bamert Urs                          1978 Freienbach                  4:25.50,3   1:11.02,5  (2508)  77/HF1   56.    17,378 ¦  1:31.23  242.¦ 1:21.30  238.¦   31.41  276.¦ 1:01.14  227.¦
  221. Zinniker Stefan, Oberbözberg        1966 Fun Biker Brugg             4:26.25,3   1:11.37,5  (3290)  77/HF3   50.    17,340 ¦  1:27.53  174.¦ 1:20.25  212.¦   32.29  323.¦ 1:05.36  359.¦
  222. Inauen Thomas                       1972 Appenzell                   4:26.27,4   1:11.39,6  (2703)  77/HF2   70.    17,338 ¦  1:28.04  179.¦ 1:17.00  158.¦   30.48  219.¦ 1:10.32  492.¦
  223. Schneider Roger, Wädenswil          1962 TCZ                         4:26.33,3   1:11.45,5  (3409)  77/HF3   51.    17,332 ¦  1:31.39  249.¦ 1:24.03  281.¦   30.00  183.¦ 1:00.50  216.¦
  224. Fehr André, Trachslau               1972 Bike Club Limmattal         4:26.49,6   1:12.01,8  (2556)  77/HF2   71.    17,314 ¦  1:34.03  291.¦ 1:21.44  242.¦   31.19  257.¦   59.42  187.¦
  225. Krähenbühl Res                      1968 Embrach                     4:26.49,9   1:12.02,1  (3137)  77/HF2   72.    17,314 ¦  1:32.20  260.¦ 1:20.13  206.¦   31.13  248.¦ 1:03.02  275.¦
  226. Kälin Meiri                         1967 Willerzell                  4:26.58,7   1:12.10,9  (2615)  77/HF3   52.    17,304 ¦  1:28.59  199.¦ 1:21.14  231.¦   33.37  392.¦ 1:03.06  278.¦
  227. Hutter Robert, Frümsen              1956 Koba Bike                   4:27.16,0   1:12.28,2  (2602)  77/HF4   9.     17,286 ¦  1:33.31  281.¦ 1:21.05  226.¦   31.55  285.¦ 1:00.43  215.¦
  228. Rudin Markus                        1960 Frenkendorf                 4:27.19,9   1:12.32,1  (2056)  77/HF3   53.    17,281 ¦  1:32.47  270.¦ 1:22.42  256.¦   31.22  261.¦ 1:00.27  207.¦
  229. Blunschi Matthias, Buttwil          1971 Huwiler Sport Muri          4:27.32,4   1:12.44,6  (3322)  77/HF2   73.    17,268 ¦  1:32.19  259.¦ 1:21.53  244.¦   32.43  333.¦ 1:00.35  210.¦
  230. Kurz Adrian, Wädenswil              1968 Pasta&Bike                  4:27.33,1   1:12.45,3  (2636)  77/HF2   74.    17,267 ¦  1:33.46  286.¦ 1:21.30  238.¦   28.52  111.¦ 1:03.23  288.¦
  231. Anderhub Thomas                     1974 Hochdorf                    4:27.35,4   1:12.47,6  (2302)  77/HF2   75.    17,265 ¦  1:26.44  149.¦ 1:20.39  218.¦   32.32  327.¦ 1:07.39  418.¦
  232. Noser Marco, Landquart              1974 Thoemus Bike Team           4:27.36,0   1:12.48,2  (2664)  77/HF2   76.    17,264 ¦  1:33.57  288.¦ 1:22.16  249.¦   32.25  317.¦   58.56  167.¦
  233. Greil Maeck, Rüschlikon             1967 Mojo                        4:27.43,4   1:12.55,6  (3091)  77/HF3   54.    17,256 ¦  1:30.49  233.¦ 1:22.53  261.¦   31.08  243.¦ 1:02.52  264.¦
  234. Casanova Claudio                    1985 Einsiedeln                  4:27.48,9   1:13.01,1  (2538)  77/HF1   57.    17,250 ¦  1:40.36  457.¦ 1:19.55  199.¦   29.30  141.¦   57.46  136.¦
  235. Zemp Martin, Dagmersellen           1973 4-tissimo Bikers            4:27.49,7   1:13.01,9  (3439)  77/HF2   77.    17,249 ¦  1:30.30  224.¦ 1:20.32  215.¦   32.29  322.¦ 1:04.17  323.¦
  236. Flückiger Joachim                   1967 Bellmund                    4:27.51,5   1:13.03,7  (2560)  77/HF3   55.    17,247 ¦  1:33.23  278.¦ 1:22.25  250.¦   30.47  218.¦ 1:01.14  229.¦
  237. Bosshard Ivo, Siebnen               1972 Bosshard Gipsergesch.,Gal   4:27.55,9   1:13.08,1  (2525)  77/HF2   78.    17,243 ¦  1:30.56  235.¦ 1:22.48  259.¦   31.15  251.¦ 1:02.55  269.¦
  238. Käppeli Christoph, Muri AG          1963 Huwiler/Zimmermann Muri     4:27.57,6   1:13.09,8  (3372)  77/HF3   56.    17,241 ¦  1:34.52  313.¦ 1:22.33  252.¦   31.14  249.¦   59.17  175.¦
  239. Kressibucher Martin, Lugano         1979 Stevens                     4:28.00,0   1:13.12,2  (3139)  77/HF1   58.    17,238 ¦  1:31.08  239.¦ 1:18.34  179.¦   33.40  398.¦ 1:04.37  331.¦
  240. Müller Benjamin                     1987 Nuglar                      4:28.03,8   1:13.16,0  (3389)  77/HF1   59.    17,234 ¦  1:27.24  165.¦ 1:22.04  247.¦   32.34  329.¦ 1:06.00  372.¦
  241. Ackermann Alois                     1959 Plons                       4:28.18,3   1:13.30,5  (2503)  77/HF3   57.    17,219 ¦  1:30.42  227.¦ 1:22.59  264.¦   30.35  206.¦ 1:04.01  304.¦
  242. Huser Heiri                         1959 Küssnacht am Rigi           4:28.46,0   1:13.58,2  (3117)  77/HF3   58.    17,189 ¦  1:32.45  269.¦ 1:21.56  245.¦   31.10  246.¦ 1:02.53  267.¦
  243. Meier Simon, Baden                  1978 Waldgladiator               4:28.52,4   1:14.04,6  (2383)  77/HF1   60.    17,182 ¦  1:27.16  163.¦ 1:23.35  278.¦   31.19  259.¦ 1:06.40  385.¦
  244. Koller Christian, Schmerikon        1964 VC Eschenbach               4:29.03,9   1:14.16,1  (2804)  77/HF3   59.    17,170 ¦  1:28.24  187.¦ 1:19.54  198.¦   31.09  245.¦ 1:09.36  470.¦
  245. Kindler Martin                      1969 Bern                        4:29.12,7   1:14.24,9  (2895)  77/HF2   79.    17,161 ¦  1:33.46  285.¦ 1:22.49  260.¦   30.25  197.¦ 1:02.12  248.¦
  246. Arnold Heinz                        1961 Unterschächen               4:29.18,6   1:14.30,8  (2812)  77/HF3   60.    17,154 ¦  1:37.18  374.¦ 1:21.52  243.¦   30.32  204.¦   59.35  184.¦
  247. Weber Stefan                        1966 Hemmiken                    4:29.30,0   1:14.42,2  (2731)  77/HF3   61.    17,142 ¦  1:34.38  309.¦ 1:23.15  268.¦   30.58  232.¦ 1:00.37  212.¦
  248. Duff Daniel, Sumvitg                1972 muntogna.ch                 4:29.34,5   1:14.46,7  (2545)  77/HF2   80.    17,138 ¦  1:33.04  275.¦ 1:20.31  214.¦   32.57  353.¦ 1:03.00  273.¦
  249. Widtmann Roger                      1972 Thalwil                     4:29.46,6   1:14.58,8  (3433)  77/HF2   81.    17,125 ¦  1:35.34  335.¦ 1:21.01  223.¦   33.14  369.¦   59.56  195.¦
  250. Bürgler Patrick, Einsiedeln         1973 Stöckli Wädi                4:29.49,6   1:15.01,8  (2749)  77/S+E   3.     17,122 ¦  1:36.44  361.¦ 1:24.17  291.¦   29.04  123.¦   59.42  188.¦
  251. Steiner Shannon, Allenwinden        1976 Stöckli Wädi                4:29.50,8   1:15.03,0  (2751)  77/S+E   4.     17,120 ¦  1:36.45  362.¦ 1:24.18  292.¦   29.04  119.¦   59.42  189.¦
  252. Stettler Gerhard                    1969 Zürich                      4:29.51,9   1:15.04,1  (2853)  77/HF2   82.    17,119 ¦  1:35.04  319.¦ 1:24.25  297.¦   30.28  199.¦   59.53  194.¦
  253. Häberli Markus                      1978 Aesch LU                    4:29.56,7   1:15.08,9  (3353)  77/HF1   61.    17,114 ¦  1:34.31  303.¦ 1:24.11  288.¦   29.54  174.¦ 1:01.19  231.¦
  254. Heinrich Stephan, Baar              1961 Zugerland Tri Team          4:30.17,3   1:15.29,5  (2775)  77/HF3   62.    17,092 ¦  1:36.39  360.¦ 1:23.15  269.¦   30.11  189.¦ 1:00.10  198.¦
  255. Hermann Marc, Chur                  1991 bundicycling.ch             4:30.23,7   1:15.35,9  (2014)  77/JHL   23.    17,086 ¦  1:29.28  207.¦ 1:23.22  272.¦   32.04  294.¦ 1:05.28  353.¦
  256. Weissmüller Daniel, Grindelwald     1973 VC Grindelwald              4:30.28,8   1:15.41,0  (2734)  77/HF2   83.    17,080 ¦  1:38.42  404.¦ 1:21.04  225.¦   32.02  290.¦   58.38  160.¦
  257. Brand René, Altdorf UR              1966 olg ktv Altdorf             4:30.29,7   1:15.41,9  (2760)  77/HF3   63.    17,079 ¦  1:31.44  252.¦ 1:24.21  293.¦   30.18  191.¦ 1:04.05  306.¦
  258. Lingenhag Jakob                     1950 Schiers                     4:30.32,0   1:15.44,2  (2641)  77/HF4   10.    17,077 ¦  1:32.21  261.¦ 1:22.03  246.¦   32.17  311.¦ 1:03.49  299.¦
  259. Zentner Jürg+Wild Sandro, Matt      1988 Bike- Keller Team           4:30.35,0   1:15.47,2  (2753)  77/T     2.     17,074 ¦  1:29.31  209.¦ 1:24.31  300.¦   32.18  314.¦ 1:04.12  316.¦
  260. Züllig Kurt, Berg TG                1965 Fehr-Velos                  4:30.52,6   1:16.04,8  (2856)  77/HF3   64.    17,055 ¦  1:27.50  171.¦ 1:23.25  276.¦   31.49  283.¦ 1:07.47  420.¦
  261. Schaer Roland                       1956 Grabs                       4:30.54,3   1:16.06,5  (3405)  77/HF4   11.    17,053 ¦  1:33.59  290.¦ 1:23.31  277.¦   31.46  281.¦ 1:01.37  239.¦
  262. Fuchs Christian                     1965 Bäch SZ                     4:31.02,9   1:16.15,1  (2859)  77/HF3   65.    17,044 ¦  1:39.06  415.¦ 1:22.54  263.¦   30.25  196.¦   58.36  158.¦
  263. Würmli Richard                      1979 Hausen am Albis             4:31.12,5   1:16.24,7  (3284)  77/HF1   62.    17,034 ¦  1:32.17  258.¦ 1:24.32  302.¦   33.17  371.¦ 1:01.05  224.¦
  264. Wolfensberger Ruedi, Neftenbach     1961 VC Länkerbiisser            4:31.54,8   1:17.07,0  (2891)  77/HF3   66.    16,990 ¦  1:35.14  326.¦ 1:20.54  222.¦   32.49  340.¦ 1:02.57  271.¦
  265. Furrer Urs, Wermatswil              1966 www.velolade-hittnau.ch     4:31.55,2   1:17.07,4  (2335)  77/HF3   67.    16,990 ¦  1:30.47  232.¦ 1:21.43  241.¦   32.24  315.¦ 1:06.59  391.¦
  266. Gerber Fritz, Reichenbach im Kander 1957 SC Homberg                  4:31.56,0   1:17.08,2  (2336)  77/HF4   12.    16,989 ¦  1:31.57  255.¦ 1:23.13  267.¦   33.45  407.¦ 1:02.58  272.¦
  267. Hager Urs, Benken SG                1971 STV Kaltbrunn               4:31.56,1   1:17.08,3  (2587)  77/HF2   84.    16,989 ¦  1:36.01  341.¦ 1:25.02  314.¦   32.11  305.¦   58.40  161.¦
  268. Guntlin Manfred                     1971 Zürich                      4:32.02,3   1:17.14,5  (3349)  77/HF2   85.    16,982 ¦  1:32.37  267.¦ 1:23.22  273.¦   32.56  352.¦ 1:03.06  277.¦
  269. Rickenbacher Peter, Illgau          1962 Raiffeisenbank              4:32.07,9   1:17.20,1  (2678)  77/HF3   68.    16,977 ¦  1:34.04  292.¦ 1:24.45  306.¦   30.30  202.¦ 1:02.47  263.¦
  270. Reimann Rolf, Gipf-Oberfrick        1973 Trailraiders                4:32.09,2   1:17.21,4  (2843)  77/S+E   5.     16,975 ¦  1:38.34  399.¦ 1:24.11  287.¦   30.56  227.¦   58.26  153.¦
  271. Hohermuth Ingrid, Hölstein          1978 Trailraiders                4:32.11,2   1:17.23,4  (2842)  77/S+E   6.     16,973 ¦  1:38.35  400.¦ 1:24.13  289.¦   30.56  226.¦   58.25  152.¦
  272. Müller Dieter, Bürglen TG           1971 Team BKB                    4:32.16,9   1:17.29,1  (3178)  77/HF2   86.    16,967 ¦  1:29.43  212.¦ 1:21.37  240.¦   31.29  268.¦ 1:09.27  463.¦
  273. Egli René, Eichberg                 1963 VC Altstätten               4:32.19,5   1:17.31,7  (2548)  77/HF3   69.    16,965 ¦  1:33.44  284.¦ 1:24.44  305.¦   31.19  258.¦ 1:02.31  257.¦
  274. Hirs Jakob                          1957 Zürich                      4:32.23,0   1:17.35,2  (2793)  77/HF4   13.    16,961 ¦  1:34.33  306.¦ 1:22.34  253.¦   32.08  302.¦ 1:03.06  279.¦
  275. Weiss Christian                     1973 St. Gallen                  4:32.24,5   1:17.36,7  (3275)  77/HF2   87.    16,959 ¦  1:31.26  243.¦ 1:25.11  320.¦   31.03  236.¦ 1:04.43  335.¦
  276. Häfliger Christian, Einsiedeln      1986 Herbalife                   4:32.44,9   1:17.57,1  (2347)  77/HF1   63.    16,938 ¦  1:35.28  333.¦ 1:24.31  301.¦   29.48  168.¦ 1:02.56  270.¦
  277. Kälin Mario                         1966 Euthal                      4:33.19,1   1:18.31,3  (2613)  77/HF3   70.    16,903 ¦  1:34.04  292.¦ 1:20.01  202.¦   33.13  367.¦ 1:05.59  371.¦
  278. Jaeggi Urs                          1954 Siebnen                     4:33.25,8   1:18.38,0  (2850)  77/HF4   14.    16,896 ¦  1:35.58  340.¦ 1:24.29  298.¦   30.34  205.¦ 1:02.23  253.¦
  279. Stucki Stefan, Ostermundigen        1970 procycling                  4:33.26,2   1:18.38,4  (2863)  77/HF2   88.    16,896 ¦  1:33.35  283.¦ 1:24.53  310.¦   32.51  346.¦ 1:02.05  247.¦
  280. Kühne Reto                          1968 Buchs AG                    4:33.38,0   1:18.50,2  (2371)  77/HF2   89.    16,883 ¦  1:35.22  329.¦ 1:23.37  279.¦   30.31  203.¦ 1:04.06  308.¦
  281. Küng Kilian, Frauenfeld             1951 VC Sonnenberg               4:33.45,0   1:18.57,2  (2634)  77/HF4   15.    16,876 ¦  1:28.57  198.¦ 1:33.22  478.¦   30.24  194.¦ 1:00.59  220.¦
  282. Meisser Christian                   1951 Uzwil                       4:33.53,4   1:19.05,6  (2426)  77/HF4   16.    16,868 ¦  1:36.13  348.¦ 1:26.30  349.¦   30.46  216.¦ 1:00.22  204.¦
  283. Riederer Jürg                       1959 Churwalden                  4:33.59,9   1:19.12,1  (2679)  77/HF3   71.    16,861 ¦  1:35.43  337.¦ 1:25.24  326.¦   32.26  318.¦ 1:00.25  205.¦
  284. Käppeli Patrick                     1965 Morgarten                   4:34.00,1   1:19.12,3  (2622)  77/HF3   72.    16,861 ¦  1:36.22  353.¦ 1:24.22  294.¦   31.26  264.¦ 1:01.49  242.¦
  285. Wick Alois                          1953 Zürich                      4:34.12,6   1:19.24,8  (2736)  77/HF4   17.    16,848 ¦  1:33.58  289.¦ 1:22.14  248.¦   30.43  209.¦ 1:07.16  401.¦
  286. Leuenberger Reto, Zürich            1973 Carbonara-Biker             4:34.16,1   1:19.28,3  (2640)  77/HF2   90.    16,844 ¦  1:37.41  379.¦ 1:25.21  325.¦   30.50  221.¦ 1:00.22  202.¦
  287. Birchler Theo                       1949 Ibach                       4:34.16,7   1:19.28,9  (2520)  77/HF4   18.    16,844 ¦  1:35.51  339.¦ 1:25.44  331.¦   31.58  287.¦ 1:00.42  214.¦
  288. Bressmer Sven                       1971 Dübendorf                   4:34.21,9   1:19.34,1  (2528)  77/HF2   91.    16,838 ¦  1:34.04  294.¦ 1:24.47  307.¦   32.44  334.¦ 1:02.45  262.¦
  289. Imhof Peter                         1982 Isenthal                    4:34.25,0   1:19.37,2  (2604)  77/HF1   64.    16,835 ¦  1:36.52  366.¦ 1:25.06  316.¦   30.52  222.¦ 1:01.33  235.¦
  290. Werner Ursina, Baden                1983 Velo Franz/Gary Fisher      4:34.27,8   1:19.40,0  (2773)  77/S+E   7.     16,832 ¦  1:34.57  314.¦ 1:24.05  283.¦   32.00  288.¦ 1:03.24  289.¦
  291. Wind Torsten, Baden                 1981 Velo Franz/Gary Fisher      4:34.27,9   1:19.40,1  (2852)  77/S+E   8.     16,832 ¦  1:34.57  314.¦ 1:24.05  283.¦   32.00  288.¦ 1:03.24  290.¦
  292. Odermatt Guido                      1959 Oberägeri                   4:34.40,6   1:19.52,8  (2794)  77/HF3   73.    16,819 ¦  1:35.12  324.¦ 1:25.06  317.¦   31.58  286.¦ 1:02.23  252.¦
  293. Reingardt Bernhard                  1966 Thalwil                     4:34.42,7   1:19.54,9  (2676)  77/HF3   74.    16,817 ¦  1:35.26  331.¦ 1:24.25  296.¦   32.07  300.¦ 1:02.43  261.¦
  294. Arbenz Peter                        1963 Baar                        4:34.56,6   1:20.08,8  (3316)  77/HF3   75.    16,803 ¦  1:34.30  302.¦ 1:22.31  251.¦   32.06  299.¦ 1:05.47  365.¦
  295. Abt Stefan                          1975 Zürich                      4:35.01,6   1:20.13,8  (3310)  77/HF2   92.    16,798 ¦  1:35.24  330.¦ 1:23.12  266.¦   32.17  310.¦ 1:04.07  309.¦
  296. Gander Markus                       1963 Buochs                      4:35.10,6   1:20.22,8  (3344)  77/HF3   76.    16,789 ¦  1:34.18  297.¦ 1:24.29  298.¦   32.05  298.¦ 1:04.16  322.¦
  297. Milzow Christian                    1980 Zürich                      4:35.25,6   1:20.37,8  (3171)  77/HF1   65.    16,773 ¦  1:34.08  295.¦ 1:25.08  318.¦   31.06  240.¦ 1:05.02  342.¦
  298. Schuler Marcel                      1964 Einsiedeln                  4:35.31,6   1:20.43,8  (2705)  77/HF3   77.    16,767 ¦  1:32.01  256.¦ 1:28.48  398.¦   31.48  282.¦ 1:02.52  266.¦
  299. Züger Beat                          1966 Pfäffikon SZ                4:35.42,4   1:20.54,6  (2825)  77/HF3   78.    16,756 ¦  1:41.45  483.¦ 1:19.48  197.¦   31.01  235.¦ 1:03.07  280.¦
  300. Colombo Angelo, Bubikon             1953 www.velolade-hittnau.ch     4:35.51,1   1:21.03,3  (2539)  77/HF4   19.    16,748 ¦  1:36.35  358.¦ 1:26.56  358.¦   30.24  195.¦ 1:01.54  243.¦
  301. Meili Reto T., Zürich               1964 www.in-team.ch              4:35.56,3   1:21.08,5  (3386)  77/HF3   79.    16,742 ¦  1:36.47  363.¦ 1:22.43  257.¦   33.17  372.¦ 1:03.07  281.¦
  302. Bürgi Simon, Wollerau               1984 VC Pfäffikon                4:36.06,7   1:21.18,9  (2533)  77/HF1   66.    16,732 ¦  1:34.35  307.¦ 1:30.08  422.¦   32.02  291.¦   59.20  176.¦
  303. Rainer Michael                      1962 Bad Ragaz                   4:36.14,0   1:21.26,2  (2777)  77/HF3   80.    16,724 ¦  1:35.10  323.¦ 1:26.19  342.¦   32.04  292.¦ 1:02.40  258.¦
  304. Badertscher Thomas, Unter Ohringen  1968 edge riders                 4:36.23,0   1:21.35,2  (3319)  77/HF2   93.    16,715 ¦  1:40.08  447.¦ 1:21.19  232.¦   34.32  440.¦ 1:00.22  203.¦
  305. Burkard Roland                      1966 Zug                         4:36.41,1   1:21.53,3  (2534)  77/HF3   81.    16,697 ¦  1:36.04  342.¦ 1:23.24  275.¦   32.54  350.¦ 1:04.18  325.¦
  306. Ramseier Ulrich, Arlesheim          1956 Scheller Radcenter, Reina   4:36.41,5   1:21.53,7  (3195)  77/HF4   20.    16,697 ¦  1:38.09  386.¦ 1:26.00  335.¦   31.35  269.¦ 1:00.56  218.¦
  307. Frei Fabian, Würenlingen            1968 Funracer Baden              4:37.02,1   1:22.14,3  (2562)  77/HF2   94.    16,676 ¦  1:34.44  310.¦ 1:24.57  312.¦   34.04  426.¦ 1:03.15  287.¦
  308. Rothlin Markus+Huwiler Martin, Pfäf 1974 Schaltwerk.ch/VCP           4:37.02,8   1:22.15,0  (2754)  77/T     3.     16,675 ¦  1:34.29  299.¦ 1:25.10  319.¦   32.34  330.¦ 1:04.49  338.¦
  309. Frei Thomas                         1966 Gebenstorf                  4:37.18,8   1:22.31,0  (3074)  77/HF3   82.    16,659 ¦  1:31.38  247.¦ 1:25.18  323.¦   32.54  351.¦ 1:07.27  408.¦
  310. Bebie Roman, Herrliberg             1962 Exbaar                      4:37.22,0   1:22.34,2  (2776)  77/HF3   83.    16,656 ¦  1:41.01  462.¦ 1:25.49  334.¦   32.15  308.¦   58.16  149.¦
  311. Krüsi Niklaus                       1951 Henau                       4:37.38,2   1:22.50,4  (2370)  77/HF4   21.    16,640 ¦  1:37.05  370.¦ 1:25.31  328.¦   30.45  214.¦ 1:04.16  321.¦
  312. Frey Hans, Ballwil                  1954 tri team zugerland          4:37.43,6   1:22.55,8  (3340)  77/HF4   22.    16,635 ¦  1:38.53  408.¦ 1:23.17  271.¦   31.42  277.¦ 1:03.49  299.¦
  313. Mannhart Gert                       1961 Winterthur                  4:37.43,9   1:22.56,1  (3384)  77/HF3   84.    16,634 ¦  1:36.49  364.¦ 1:25.27  327.¦   32.44  335.¦ 1:02.43  260.¦
  314. Wildhaber Patric, Egg SZ            1978 Velo Kälin Willerzell       4:37.57,2   1:23.09,4  (2737)  77/HF1   67.    16,621 ¦  1:34.51  312.¦ 1:26.32  350.¦   32.07  301.¦ 1:04.26  328.¦
  315. Nef Ralph, Buchs SG                 1985 Lindi-Bike Race Team        4:38.00,9   1:23.13,1  (2832)  77/HF1   68.    16,617 ¦  1:29.31  209.¦ 1:39.05  589.¦   30.23  193.¦   59.00  169.¦
  316. Ferrari Pino                        1956 Winkel                      4:38.16,8   1:23.29,0  (2557)  77/HF4   23.    16,601 ¦  1:40.20  453.¦ 1:24.16  290.¦   32.08  303.¦ 1:01.30  233.¦
  317. Blum Daniel                         1980 Oberglatt ZH                4:38.21,6   1:23.33,8  (2523)  77/HF1   69.    16,597 ¦  1:32.40  268.¦ 1:28.30  388.¦   36.05  524.¦ 1:01.05  223.¦
  318. Grätzer Andi                        1988 Einsiedeln                  4:38.27,2   1:23.39,4  (3345)  77/HF1   70.    16,591 ¦  1:27.02  156.¦ 1:25.05  315.¦   34.53  458.¦ 1:11.26  517.¦
  319. Outman Jeffrey                      1968 Regensberg                  4:38.39,4   1:23.51,6  (2392)  77/HF2   95.    16,579 ¦  1:31.38  248.¦ 1:25.48  333.¦   32.45  336.¦ 1:08.26  437.¦
  320. Inauen Markus, Frauenfeld           1966 VC-Sonnenberg               4:38.53,3   1:24.05,5  (3365)  77/HF3   85.    16,565 ¦  1:40.08  447.¦ 1:21.22  233.¦   35.02  466.¦ 1:02.19  250.¦
  321. Salib Edward                        1972 Hinteregg                   4:39.34,2   1:24.46,4  (3444)  77/HF2   96.    16,525 ¦  1:30.42  228.¦ 1:25.17  321.¦   36.07  528.¦ 1:07.27  407.¦
  322. Kälin Reto, Euthal                  1977 SC Euthal                   4:39.39,5   1:24.51,7  (2617)  77/HF2   97.    16,520 ¦  1:36.08  344.¦ 1:24.58  313.¦   34.24  436.¦ 1:04.07  310.¦
  323. Würsch Franz                        1960 Seelisberg                  4:39.40,8   1:24.53,0  (2742)  77/HF3   86.    16,518 ¦  1:38.32  397.¦ 1:26.23  346.¦   31.18  256.¦ 1:03.26  291.¦
  324. Berner Daniel                       1962 Staufen                     4:39.41,4   1:24.53,6  (2515)  77/HF3   87.    16,518 ¦  1:34.44  311.¦ 1:26.11  339.¦   31.43  278.¦ 1:07.01  393.¦
  325. Lütolf Urs                          1968 Visp                        4:39.41,6   1:24.53,8  (3155)  77/HF2   98.    16,518 ¦  1:37.57  381.¦ 1:25.47  332.¦   33.37  391.¦ 1:02.18  249.¦
  326. Schönbächler Jürg                   1973 Einsiedeln                  4:39.49,4   1:25.01,6  (2699)  77/HF2   99.    16,510 ¦  1:36.51  365.¦ 1:26.22  345.¦   32.46  337.¦ 1:03.49  298.¦
  327. Bläsi Erwin                         1954 St. Gallen                  4:40.02,7   1:25.14,9  (2896)  77/HF4   24.    16,497 ¦  1:39.52  438.¦ 1:24.40  304.¦   31.16  252.¦ 1:04.12  316.¦
  328. Schaufelberger Rolf                 1966 Illnau                      4:40.10,8   1:25.23,0  (3214)  77/HF3   88.    16,489 ¦  1:30.07  220.¦ 1:28.36  390.¦   35.41  497.¦ 1:05.46  364.¦
  329. Dettling Odilo, Ibach               1962 VC Ibach / bike store sch   4:40.16,2   1:25.28,4  (2763)  77/HF3   89.    16,484 ¦  1:41.41  478.¦ 1:21.08  227.¦   34.22  433.¦ 1:03.04  276.¦
  330. Brühwiler Remo                      1989 Urnäsch                     4:40.21,7   1:25.33,9  (2008)  77/JHL   24.    16,478 ¦  1:37.02  368.¦ 1:25.19  324.¦   32.48  339.¦ 1:05.12  346.¦
  331. Ambühl Philipp                      1966 Solothurn                   4:40.22,0   1:25.34,2  (2301)  77/HF3   90.    16,478 ¦  1:35.17  328.¦ 1:28.26  385.¦   31.08  244.¦ 1:05.29  355.¦
  332. Wyss Eric                           1966 St. Moritz                  4:40.34,8   1:25.47,0  (2743)  77/HF3   91.    16,465 ¦  1:39.04  414.¦ 1:21.11  229.¦   33.35  390.¦ 1:06.42  386.¦
  333. Zogg Fabian                         1991 Buchs SG                    4:40.37,5   1:25.49,7  (2321)  77/JHL   25.    16,463 ¦  1:25.10  126.¦ 1:30.17  426.¦   39.18  671.¦ 1:05.51  367.¦
  334. Schmidt Daniel, Visp                1972 bacher & schmidt elektro    4:40.38,1   1:25.50,3  (2692)  77/HF2   100.   16,462 ¦  1:39.40  432.¦ 1:26.33  352.¦   32.04  294.¦ 1:02.19  250.¦
  335. Jussel Georg                        1961 Grindelwald                 4:40.40,3   1:25.52,5  (3127)  77/HF3   92.    16,460 ¦  1:38.39  403.¦ 1:27.01  360.¦   31.46  280.¦ 1:03.13  285.¦
  336. Lama Pemba                          1967 Luzern                      4:40.49,5   1:26.01,7  (2373)  77/HF3   93.    16,451 ¦  1:37.02  369.¦ 1:25.40  330.¦   32.57  355.¦ 1:05.08  344.¦
  337. Laager Peter                        1960 Horgen                      4:41.05,4   1:26.17,6  (3447)  77/HF3   94.    16,436 ¦  1:35.31  334.¦ 1:24.53  309.¦   34.25  437.¦ 1:06.15  377.¦
  338. Fässler Werner, Flurlingen          1963 carpe diem                  4:41.12,2   1:26.24,4  (3067)  77/HF3   95.    16,429 ¦  1:37.22  376.¦ 1:27.33  369.¦   31.27  266.¦ 1:04.48  337.¦
  339. Jud Toni, Pfäffikon SZ              1951 velo-reichmuth.ch           4:41.18,9   1:26.31,1  (2767)  77/HF4   25.    16,422 ¦  1:33.15  277.¦ 1:29.06  407.¦   31.38  273.¦ 1:07.18  402.¦
  340. Elsasser Guido, Künten              1966 MARQUART Radsport           4:41.41,6   1:26.53,8  (3336)  77/HF3   96.    16,400 ¦  1:30.47  231.¦ 1:33.39  484.¦   33.19  378.¦ 1:03.55  302.¦
  341. Raymann Guido, Schmerikon           1966 bejan                       4:41.43,3   1:26.55,5  (3395)  77/HF3   97.    16,399 ¦  1:41.07  465.¦ 1:24.04  282.¦   31.29  267.¦ 1:05.02  341.¦
  342. Wechner Michael, Horgenberg         1969 VC Horgen                   4:41.53,4   1:27.05,6  (2779)  77/HF2   101.   16,389 ¦  1:30.17  221.¦ 1:29.39  413.¦   32.24  316.¦ 1:09.31  466.¦
  343. Furrer Franziska, Rickenbach b. Wil 1980 Thömus Couple               4:41.54,4   1:27.06,6  (2756)  77/S+E   9.     16,388 ¦  1:36.17  352.¦ 1:28.57  401.¦   31.16  254.¦ 1:05.21  349.¦
  344. Furrer Christian, Rickenbach b. Wil 1978 Thömus Couple               4:41.54,5   1:27.06,7  (2750)  77/S+E   10.    16,388 ¦  1:36.17  351.¦ 1:28.58  402.¦   31.16  253.¦ 1:05.21  350.¦
  345. Enz Richard, Baar                   1971 TC Zug                      4:42.15,5   1:27.27,7  (2889)  77/HF2   102.   16,367 ¦  1:39.47  436.¦ 1:26.34  353.¦   31.45  279.¦ 1:04.08  311.¦
  346. Kunz Peter, Sursee                  1975 Los Pezos                   4:42.16,9   1:27.29,1  (3297)  77/S+E   11.    16,366 ¦  1:35.00  316.¦ 1:29.02  405.¦   31.38  271.¦ 1:06.36  380.¦
  347. Haas Nicole, Sursee                 1976 Los Pezos                   4:42.18,5   1:27.30,7  (3296)  77/S+E   12.    16,365 ¦  1:35.00  317.¦ 1:29.02  406.¦   31.38  271.¦ 1:06.37  382.¦
  348. Birchler Othmar                     1965 Einsiedeln                  4:42.48,2   1:28.00,4  (2519)  77/HF3   98.    16,336 ¦  1:35.45  338.¦ 1:28.38  392.¦   33.14  370.¦ 1:05.09  345.¦
  349. Ochsner Oliver                      1982 Einsiedeln                  4:43.11,4   1:28.23,6  (3184)  77/HF1   71.    16,314 ¦  1:41.01  463.¦ 1:23.23  274.¦   34.20  432.¦ 1:04.25  327.¦
  350. Joos Alban                          1968 Untervaz                    4:43.27,0   1:28.39,2  (2434)  77/HF2   103.   16,299 ¦  1:38.19  391.¦ 1:25.17  322.¦   32.28  319.¦ 1:07.22  405.¦
  351. Näpflin Marco                       1974 Stans                       4:43.55,2   1:29.07,4  (2791)  77/HF2   104.   16,272 ¦  1:37.36  378.¦ 1:25.38  329.¦   32.28  321.¦ 1:08.11  429.¦
  352. Bühler Urs                          1956 Buttisholz                  4:44.28,1   1:29.40,3  (2353)  77/HF4   26.    16,240 ¦  1:38.28  396.¦ 1:24.07  285.¦   32.09  304.¦ 1:09.41  473.¦
  353. Brunner Daniel, Laupen ZH           1965 Gironi Race Team            4:44.42,5   1:29.54,7  (2529)  77/HF3   99.    16,227 ¦  1:37.26  377.¦ 1:28.41  393.¦   32.49  341.¦ 1:05.45  363.¦
  354. Nater Walter, Arbon                 1961 RV Arbon                    4:44.43,2   1:29.55,4  (2661)  77/HF3   100.   16,226 ¦  1:39.49  437.¦ 1:23.51  280.¦   32.31  325.¦ 1:08.30  439.¦
  355. Kälin Roland, Gross                 1967 Glüenis Iron Bike Race Te   4:44.44,0   1:29.56,2  (2618)  77/HF3   101.   16,225 ¦  1:36.08  345.¦ 1:26.25  347.¦   33.39  394.¦ 1:08.31  440.¦
  356. Sinniger Patrik                     1983 Muri AG                     4:44.57,0   1:30.09,2  (3234)  77/HF1   72.    16,213 ¦  1:31.56  254.¦ 1:28.00  376.¦   35.09  475.¦ 1:09.50  476.¦
  357. Krähenbühl Christian                1966 Wattenwil                   4:44.59,8   1:30.12,0  (2630)  77/HF3   102.   16,210 ¦  1:38.07  385.¦ 1:26.08  337.¦   32.05  297.¦ 1:08.38  446.¦
  358. Kühne Reto+Kitzell Mathias          1970 Zürich                      4:45.08,9   1:30.21,1  (2881)  77/HF2   105.   16,202 ¦  1:35.13  325.¦ 1:29.23  410.¦   33.43  404.¦ 1:06.48  387.¦
  359. Kälin Willy                         1951 Einsiedeln                  4:45.09,1   1:30.21,3  (2621)  77/HF4   27.    16,201 ¦  1:41.52  487.¦ 1:26.10  338.¦   33.39  396.¦ 1:03.27  292.¦
  360. Nyffenegger Daniel                  1961 Gurzelen                    4:45.11,3   1:30.23,5  (2389)  77/HF3   103.   16,199 ¦  1:37.08  372.¦ 1:30.53  435.¦   32.59  356.¦ 1:04.11  314.¦
  361. Betschart Richi                     1963 Ibach                       4:45.13,9   1:30.26,1  (2517)  77/HF3   104.   16,197 ¦  1:41.57  488.¦ 1:26.32  350.¦   33.52  415.¦ 1:02.52  265.¦
  362. Meier Josef, Rotkreuz               1955 VC-Hünenberg                4:45.16,3   1:30.28,5  (2649)  77/HF4   28.    16,195 ¦  1:32.52  271.¦ 1:30.43  434.¦   32.05  296.¦ 1:09.35  468.¦
  363. Cerutti Maurus                      1966 Rothenburg                  4:45.33,0   1:30.45,2  (3330)  77/HF3   105.   16,179 ¦  1:42.26  503.¦ 1:23.16  270.¦   35.32  491.¦ 1:04.17  324.¦
  364. Erismann Daniel                     1971 Langnau am Albis            4:45.34,0   1:30.46,2  (2552)  77/HF2   106.   16,178 ¦  1:39.07  416.¦ 1:28.34  389.¦   32.51  347.¦ 1:05.01  340.¦
  365. Wey André                           1975 Birmensdorf ZH              4:45.38,4   1:30.50,6  (2735)  77/HF2   107.   16,174 ¦  1:40.52  459.¦ 1:27.26  368.¦   32.18  312.¦ 1:05.01  339.¦
  366. Ronner Edi                          1955 Altendorf                   4:45.47,5   1:30.59,7  (2769)  77/HF4   29.    16,165 ¦  1:42.08  498.¦ 1:27.23  365.¦   32.04  292.¦ 1:04.10  313.¦
  367. Fleischmann Meinrad                 1961 Au                          4:45.51,0   1:31.03,2  (2559)  77/HF3   106.   16,162 ¦  1:34.29  300.¦ 1:24.51  308.¦   34.40  444.¦ 1:11.48  528.¦
  368. Wegmann Patrick, Bassersdorf        1975 The Fighters Sportplausch   4:45.59,1   1:31.11,3  (2732)  77/HF2   108.   16,154 ¦  1:34.30  301.¦ 1:30.37  432.¦   33.21  380.¦ 1:07.29  411.¦
  369. Staeheli Jack, Altnau               1973 Team BKB                    4:46.10,2   1:31.22,4  (3240)  77/HF2   109.   16,144 ¦  1:39.07  417.¦ 1:26.43  355.¦   34.11  428.¦ 1:06.07  374.¦
  370. Schweizer Kurt                      1960 Fieschertal                 4:46.10,4   1:31.22,6  (2053)  77/HF3   107.   16,144 ¦  1:33.27  280.¦ 1:24.55  311.¦   37.40  607.¦ 1:10.06  482.¦
  371. Steiner Sonja, Bennau               1978 Oechsen Henzigen            4:46.23,9   1:31.36,1  (2782)  77/S+E   13.    16,131 ¦  1:41.47  485.¦ 1:27.24  366.¦   32.32  328.¦ 1:04.39  333.¦
  372. Bisig Walter, Willerzell            1959 Oechsen Menzingen           4:46.26,3   1:31.38,5  (2783)  77/S+E   14.    16,129 ¦  1:41.49  486.¦ 1:27.25  367.¦   32.31  326.¦ 1:04.40  334.¦
  373. Frei Fredy                          1964 Berikon                     4:46.29,7   1:31.41,9  (3339)  77/HF3   108.   16,125 ¦  1:40.06  443.¦ 1:26.55  357.¦   35.33  492.¦ 1:03.55  301.¦
  374. Lingg Hermann, Uffikon              1959 4-tissimo Bikers            4:46.44,4   1:31.56,6  (2377)  77/HF3   109.   16,112 ¦  1:37.56  380.¦ 1:27.14  363.¦   34.02  421.¦ 1:07.31  412.¦
  375. Gianola Mario                       1955 Zufikon                     4:47.09,9   1:32.22,1  (2833)  77/HF4   30.    16,088 ¦  1:39.36  428.¦ 1:29.35  412.¦   33.19  377.¦ 1:04.38  332.¦
  376. Achermann Stefan                    1972 Einsiedeln                  4:47.31,3   1:32.43,5  (2502)  77/HF2   110.   16,068 ¦  1:40.34  456.¦ 1:28.25  384.¦   32.51  345.¦ 1:05.40  361.¦
  377. Luternauer Ramon                    1976 Kriens                      4:47.32,1   1:32.44,3  (2380)  77/HF2   111.   16,067 ¦  1:36.15  350.¦ 1:31.28  446.¦   31.04  238.¦ 1:08.45  449.¦
  378. Mosimann Thierry                    1968 Breitenbach                 4:47.32,3   1:32.44,5  (3174)  77/HF2   112.   16,067 ¦  1:35.02  318.¦ 1:28.12  377.¦   36.24  539.¦ 1:07.53  421.¦
  379. Blaser Christoph                    1974 Forch                       4:47.32,5   1:32.44,7  (3018)  77/HF2   113.   16,067 ¦  1:38.56  409.¦ 1:24.35  303.¦   37.22  590.¦ 1:06.38  384.¦
  380. Welti Adrian, Einsiedeln            1970 Glüenis IRON BIKE RACE Te   4:47.34,4   1:32.46,6  (2772)  77/HF2   114.   16,065 ¦  1:39.55  441.¦ 1:28.59  404.¦   31.19  259.¦ 1:07.18  402.¦
  381. Büchi Stefan                        1977 Zug                         4:47.42,5   1:32.54,7  (2893)  77/HF2   115.   16,057 ¦  1:38.45  406.¦ 1:27.50  373.¦   32.14  307.¦ 1:08.52  454.¦
  382. Schoen Karl Dieter                  1952 D-Buseck                    4:48.03,5   1:33.15,7  (2697)  77/HF4   31.    16,038 ¦  1:36.22  354.¦ 1:34.52  504.¦   32.37  332.¦ 1:04.11  314.¦
  383. Kälin Alois                         1954 Einsiedeln                  4:48.06,4   1:33.18,6  (2607)  77/HF4   32.    16,035 ¦  1:38.05  384.¦ 1:27.53  374.¦   36.30  544.¦ 1:05.36  360.¦
  384. Degelo Stefan                       1985 Bonstetten                  4:48.06,6   1:33.18,8  (2325)  77/HF1   73.    16,035 ¦  1:41.42  481.¦ 1:26.37  354.¦   33.31  385.¦ 1:06.15  376.¦
  385. Dorthe Michel                       1952 Charmey (Gruyère)           4:48.14,6   1:33.26,8  (2710)  77/HF4   33.    16,028 ¦  1:49.09  662.¦ 1:24.24  295.¦   33.18  375.¦ 1:01.22  232.¦
  386. Amrein Hermann                      1949 Lachen SZ                   4:48.26,6   1:33.38,8  (3314)  77/HF4   34.    16,017 ¦  1:39.00  412.¦ 1:30.31  428.¦   33.42  402.¦ 1:05.12  347.¦
  387. Duc Urs, Rudolfstetten              1958 Mutschellen Biker           4:48.34,8   1:33.47,0  (2834)  77/HF3   110.   16,009 ¦  1:37.58  382.¦ 1:27.14  362.¦   32.13  306.¦ 1:11.08  507.¦
  388. Deuber Werner                       1952 Altendorf                   4:48.47,7   1:33.59,9  (3332)  77/HF4   35.    15,997 ¦  1:44.35  551.¦ 1:28.59  403.¦   33.08  362.¦ 1:02.05  246.¦
  389. Spiegel Patrick                     1977 Dornach                     4:48.48,9   1:34.01,1  (2883)  77/HF2   116.   15,996 ¦  1:36.24  355.¦ 1:29.53  416.¦   32.48  338.¦ 1:09.42  474.¦
  390. Waldis Edi, Morschach               1966 Velo Team Waldis            4:48.57,8   1:34.10,0  (3308)  77/S+E   15.    15,988 ¦  1:41.34  476.¦ 1:28.24  382.¦   33.23  381.¦ 1:05.34  357.¦
  391. Waldis Anita, Morschach             1966 Velo Team Waldis            4:48.58,9   1:34.11,1  (3307)  77/S+E   16.    15,987 ¦  1:41.35  477.¦ 1:28.24  383.¦   33.23  381.¦ 1:05.34  356.¦
  392. Harbeke Thomas, Bonstetten          1961 SSCW FUN EVENTS             4:49.00,6   1:34.12,8  (2589)  77/HF3   111.   15,985 ¦  1:35.06  321.¦ 1:30.36  430.¦   32.30  324.¦ 1:10.47  498.¦
  393. Grueter Stefan                      1969 Niedergösgen                4:49.01,0   1:34.13,2  (2344)  77/HF2   117.   15,985 ¦  1:39.54  439.¦ 1:26.28  348.¦   35.05  472.¦ 1:07.32  413.¦
  394. Bieri Crispin                       1976 Jona                        4:49.13,5   1:34.25,7  (3013)  77/HF2   118.   15,973 ¦  1:37.07  371.¦ 1:29.55  417.¦   34.58  463.¦ 1:07.12  399.¦
  395. Kummer Markus                       1958 Kallnach                    4:49.13,8   1:34.26,0  (3143)  77/HF3   112.   15,973 ¦  1:38.22  393.¦ 1:30.05  420.¦   32.50  342.¦ 1:07.55  423.¦
  396. Kälin Ede, Gross                    1961 Glüenis Iron-Bike-Team      4:49.30,6   1:34.42,8  (2610)  77/HF3   113.   15,957 ¦  1:46.55  607.¦ 1:26.15  341.¦   33.49  412.¦ 1:02.30  256.¦
  397. Bucher René, Kleinwangen            1977 wheeler                     4:50.32,2   1:35.44,4  (2316)  77/HF2   119.   15,901 ¦  1:44.28  547.¦ 1:28.48  397.¦   33.41  400.¦ 1:03.34  294.¦
  398. Gerber Beat                         1966 Schindellegi                4:50.33,1   1:35.45,3  (2573)  77/HF3   114.   15,900 ¦  1:36.09  346.¦ 1:32.10  459.¦   33.38  393.¦ 1:08.34  444.¦
  399. Hüppin Marcel                       1979 Reichenburg                 4:50.42,1   1:35.54,3  (3364)  77/HF1   74.    15,892 ¦  1:39.01  413.¦ 1:28.26  386.¦   35.11  477.¦ 1:08.02  426.¦
  400. Pleinert Michael, D-Würzburg        1978 RSG-Würzburg                4:50.58,5   1:36.10,7  (3193)  77/HF1   75.    15,877 ¦  1:34.32  305.¦ 1:31.12  440.¦   36.38  550.¦ 1:08.34  445.¦
  401. Fleischli Markus, Baar              1966 V-ZUG AG                    4:51.13,8   1:36.26,0  (2897)  77/HF3   115.   15,863 ¦  1:42.42  513.¦ 1:27.40  372.¦   33.51  414.¦ 1:06.59  392.¦
  402. Plaz Franz, Brugg AG                1970 Thömus Sport                4:51.16,6   1:36.28,8  (2394)  77/HF2   120.   15,861 ¦  1:43.10  523.¦ 1:32.05  458.¦   32.50  344.¦ 1:03.11  284.¦
  403. Witschi Georg                       1965 Remigen                     4:51.18,1   1:36.30,3  (2873)  77/HF3   116.   15,859 ¦  1:40.46  458.¦ 1:31.23  445.¦   35.02  466.¦ 1:04.05  307.¦
  404. Götz Kurt                           1962 Stetten SH                  4:51.20,6   1:36.32,8  (2341)  77/HF3   117.   15,857 ¦  1:38.19  392.¦ 1:28.44  396.¦   33.47  410.¦ 1:10.29  490.¦
  405. Flepp Ignazi                        1964 Chur                        4:51.22,6   1:36.34,8  (3070)  77/HF3   118.   15,855 ¦  1:39.17  423.¦ 1:29.15  409.¦   34.26  438.¦ 1:08.23  436.¦
  406. Godel André                         1964 Baldegg                     4:51.27,8   1:36.40,0  (2580)  77/HF3   119.   15,851 ¦  1:38.36  402.¦ 1:28.54  399.¦   32.35  331.¦ 1:11.22  515.¦
  407. Ott Marcel                          1979 Einsiedeln                  4:51.32,7   1:36.44,9  (2670)  77/HF1   76.    15,846 ¦  1:46.44  600.¦ 1:27.39  371.¦   31.24  262.¦ 1:05.44  362.¦
  408. Mitteldorf Markus, Hettlingen       1966 Hettlingen                  4:51.46,9   1:36.59,1  (2656)  77/HF3   120.   15,833 ¦  1:44.08  540.¦ 1:27.34  370.¦   32.52  348.¦ 1:07.10  397.¦
  409. Ruckstuhl Thomas                    1982 Oensingen                   4:51.47,5   1:36.59,7  (3204)  77/HF1   77.    15,833 ¦  1:48.28  645.¦ 1:27.04  361.¦   33.32  387.¦ 1:02.42  259.¦
  410. Kälin René                          1954 Frauenfeld                  4:52.41,3   1:37.53,5  (2362)  77/HF4   36.    15,784 ¦  1:41.58  490.¦ 1:31.17  441.¦   33.31  386.¦ 1:05.54  368.¦
  411. Homberger Heini, Hausen am Albis    1954 Skiclub Hausen a.A          4:52.54,5   1:38.06,7  (3112)  77/HF4   37.    15,772 ¦  1:41.42  479.¦ 1:28.17  378.¦   32.50  342.¦ 1:10.04  481.¦
  412. Martinello Enrico                   1959 Pfäffikon ZH                4:52.55,3   1:38.07,5  (2824)  77/HF3   121.   15,772 ¦  1:40.03  442.¦ 1:30.05  419.¦   34.03  425.¦ 1:08.42  447.¦
  413. Meyer Raphael                       1985 Sulgen                      4:52.59,2   1:38.11,4  (3387)  77/HF1   78.    15,768 ¦  1:33.13  276.¦ 1:32.14  460.¦   36.15  533.¦ 1:11.14  512.¦
  414. Fries Toni                          1957 Altendorf                   4:53.14,1   1:38.26,3  (2566)  77/HF4   38.    15,755 ¦  1:45.27  574.¦ 1:29.42  415.¦   32.57  353.¦ 1:05.06  343.¦
  415. Eigenmann Stefan, Kronbühl          1968 Bike-Team Wittenbach        4:53.16,4   1:38.28,6  (2328)  77/HF2   121.   15,753 ¦  1:43.13  525.¦ 1:29.33  411.¦   34.38  443.¦ 1:05.50  366.¦
  416. Müller Dani                         1975 Küsnacht ZH                 4:53.31,8   1:38.44,0  (2818)  77/HF2   122.   15,739 ¦  1:44.55  560.¦ 1:27.59  375.¦   33.08  363.¦ 1:07.28  410.¦
  417. Nigsch Berno, A-Raggal              1971 S&B Motions                 4:53.35,1   1:38.47,3  (2388)  77/HF2   123.   15,736 ¦  1:45.05  564.¦ 1:27.22  364.¦   33.40  399.¦ 1:07.26  406.¦
  418. Meier Peter                         1967 Alberswil                   4:53.41,3   1:38.53,5  (2652)  77/HF3   122.   15,730 ¦  1:33.46  287.¦ 1:26.13  340.¦   35.30  487.¦ 1:18.11  672.¦
  419. Oberli Thomas, Rümlang              1970 Veloatelier                 4:53.44,1   1:38.56,3  (3392)  77/HF2   124.   15,728 ¦  1:30.52  234.¦ 1:26.07  336.¦   32.15  309.¦ 1:24.28  771.¦
  420. Burgherr Marcel, Muhen              1965 Zingg Trailfox, Entfelden   4:53.49,0   1:39.01,2  (2318)  77/HF3   123.   15,724 ¦  1:39.16  421.¦ 1:30.13  425.¦   34.03  423.¦ 1:10.15  487.¦
  421. Wohlfahrt Ferdinand                 1976 Zürich                      4:53.53,5   1:39.05,7  (3436)  77/HF2   125.   15,720 ¦  1:43.09  522.¦ 1:29.10  408.¦   35.21  481.¦ 1:06.11  375.¦
  422. Birchler Wendelin                   1955 Einsiedeln                  4:54.03,4   1:39.15,6  (2521)  77/HF4   39.    15,711 ¦  1:42.43  515.¦ 1:32.17  461.¦   32.28  320.¦ 1:06.33  378.¦
  423. Hosp Andreas, D-Hohentengen         1965 Physiotherapie Hosp         4:54.15,3   1:39.27,5  (3113)  77/HF3   124.   15,700 ¦  1:42.22  501.¦ 1:31.42  455.¦   35.26  485.¦ 1:04.43  336.¦
  424. Wyss Adrian, Bonstetten             1979 Polar                       4:54.19,6   1:39.31,8  (3438)  77/HF1   79.    15,696 ¦  1:35.27  332.¦ 1:33.24  479.¦   36.00  520.¦ 1:09.26  462.¦
  425. Wyss Jack                           1956 Wängi                       4:54.34,7   1:39.46,9  (2814)  77/HF4   40.    15,683 ¦  1:38.51  407.¦ 1:32.24  465.¦   35.03  468.¦ 1:08.15  432.¦
  426. De Leur Jeroen                      1991 Einsiedeln                  4:54.47,6   1:39.59,8  (2009)  77/JHL   26.    15,671 ¦  1:37.17  373.¦ 1:26.59  359.¦   36.40  558.¦ 1:13.49  582.¦
  427. Schärer Beat                        1968 Oberwangen TG               4:54.53,0   1:40.05,2  (3407)  77/HF2   126.   15,667 ¦  1:36.04  343.¦ 1:35.38  524.¦   35.35  493.¦ 1:07.34  416.¦
  428. Bühler Philipp, Zürich              1971 Carbonara-Biker             4:54.54,5   1:40.06,7  (2530)  77/HF2   127.   15,665 ¦  1:42.01  492.¦ 1:31.45  456.¦   33.39  397.¦ 1:07.27  409.¦
  429. Brun Rolf                           1971 Unterägeri                  4:55.07,6   1:40.19,8  (3024)  77/HF2   128.   15,654 ¦  1:42.22  502.¦ 1:31.31  448.¦   36.50  565.¦ 1:04.22  326.¦
  430. Hess Hansruedi, Zürich              1941 Hess Parkett Zürich         4:55.10,2   1:40.22,4  (3360)  77/HF4   41.    15,651 ¦  1:44.08  541.¦ 1:30.37  431.¦   33.12  366.¦ 1:07.12  398.¦
  431. Flückiger Michael, Wädenswil        1965 velo-reichmuth.ch           4:55.28,7   1:40.40,9  (3071)  77/HF3   125.   15,635 ¦  1:38.43  405.¦ 1:31.42  453.¦   33.52  415.¦ 1:11.10  508.¦
  432. Hirzel Thomas, Steg im Tösstal      1967 Velo Legi Bauma             4:55.29,6   1:40.41,8  (2766)  77/HF3   126.   15,634 ¦  1:41.18  468.¦ 1:30.02  418.¦   33.58  418.¦ 1:10.09  483.¦
  433. Huegli Daniel, Zürich               1965 Freeradicals                4:56.03,9   1:41.16,1  (2844)  77/HF3   127.   15,604 ¦  1:42.00  491.¦ 1:32.40  468.¦   34.02  420.¦ 1:07.21  404.¦
  434. Anderegg Alfred, Jona               1946 Skiclub Rapperswil-Jona     4:56.09,6   1:41.21,8  (3315)  77/HF4   42.    15,599 ¦  1:47.48  626.¦ 1:26.47  356.¦   36.09  531.¦ 1:05.24  351.¦
  435. Rüesch Albert, Arbon                1978 RV Arbon                    4:56.13,0   1:41.25,2  (2059)  77/HF1   80.    15,596 ¦  1:39.42  434.¦ 1:37.50  563.¦   34.26  439.¦ 1:04.13  319.¦
  436. Disch Hansjürg, Seewis-Pardilsa     1970 VBC Landquart Raiffeisent   4:56.20,9   1:41.33,1  (3054)  77/HF2   129.   15,589 ¦  1:39.15  418.¦ 1:35.29  520.¦   35.32  490.¦ 1:06.03  373.¦
  437. Engeler Urs                         1962 Einsiedeln                  4:56.24,2   1:41.36,4  (2551)  77/HF3   128.   15,586 ¦  1:41.27  472.¦ 1:33.11  477.¦   33.02  358.¦ 1:08.43  448.¦
  438. Weber Heinz, Hittnau                1969 Fahren mit Elan             4:56.24,5   1:41.36,7  (2413)  77/HF2   130.   15,586 ¦  1:46.02  591.¦ 1:31.02  438.¦   35.03  469.¦ 1:04.16  320.¦
  439. Imhof Fredy                         1967 Egg SZ                      4:56.34,1   1:41.46,3  (2603)  77/HF3   129.   15,578 ¦  1:45.24  572.¦ 1:30.58  436.¦   33.08  361.¦ 1:07.04  394.¦
  440. Bauert Jürg, Zollikerberg           1961 Team Bikeman                4:56.39,4   1:41.51,6  (2510)  77/HF3   130.   15,573 ¦  1:46.45  602.¦ 1:28.42  394.¦   35.55  506.¦ 1:05.15  348.¦
  441. Lander Erwin                        1959 Buttisholz                  4:56.40,6   1:41.52,8  (2638)  77/HF3   131.   15,572 ¦  1:43.41  531.¦ 1:31.32  449.¦   33.09  364.¦ 1:08.17  433.¦
  442. Schneider Thomas                    1976 Biembach im Emmental        4:56.58,2   1:42.10,4  (2869)  77/HF2   131.   15,557 ¦  1:41.43  482.¦ 1:30.31  427.¦   35.04  471.¦ 1:09.38  471.¦
  443. Schreiber Reto                      1977 Wegenstetten                4:57.05,9   1:42.18,1  (3412)  77/HF2   132.   15,550 ¦  1:44.02  537.¦ 1:31.23  444.¦   34.03  424.¦ 1:07.36  417.¦
  444. Niederer Ulrich                     1970 Frauenfeld                  4:57.08,5   1:42.20,7  (2386)  77/HF2   133.   15,548 ¦  1:38.56  410.¦ 1:37.50  562.¦   33.30  383.¦ 1:06.51  388.¦
  445. Hiestand Roman                      1971 Pfäffikon SZ                4:57.10,1   1:42.22,3  (3361)  77/HF2   134.   15,546 ¦  1:42.05  495.¦ 1:31.07  439.¦   33.34  388.¦ 1:10.23  488.¦
  446. Müller Markus                       1976 Baar                        4:57.11,0   1:42.23,2  (2785)  77/HF2   135.   15,545 ¦  1:35.04  320.¦ 1:34.00  490.¦   33.11  365.¦ 1:14.53  610.¦
  447. Hurst Reto, Hinwil                  1976 etasa sportteam             4:57.25,6   1:42.37,8  (2601)  77/HF2   136.   15,533 ¦  1:51.11  708.¦ 1:28.28  387.¦   33.19  376.¦ 1:04.26  329.¦
  448. Wallimann Fabian                    1982 Kägiswil                    4:57.27,6   1:42.39,8  (2898)  77/HF1   81.    15,531 ¦  1:39.43  435.¦ 1:26.21  344.¦   35.59  518.¦ 1:15.22  620.¦
  449. Camenzind Bruno, Gersau             1956 VC-Gersau                   4:57.30,3   1:42.42,5  (3328)  77/HF4   43.    15,529 ¦  1:38.13  388.¦ 1:31.22  443.¦   36.59  573.¦ 1:10.54  502.¦
  450. Hidber Markus                       1960 Movelier                    4:57.33,9   1:42.46,1  (3105)  77/HF3   132.   15,526 ¦  1:38.14  390.¦ 1:31.42  454.¦   36.35  547.¦ 1:11.00  505.¦
  451. Kälin Hermann                       1968 Bennau                      4:57.41,8   1:42.54,0  (2612)  77/HF2   137.   15,519 ¦  1:41.07  464.¦ 1:28.20  380.¦   33.30  384.¦ 1:14.43  606.¦
  452. Eberli Hermann                      1961 Dürnten                     4:57.47,7   1:42.59,9  (3334)  77/HF3   133.   15,514 ¦  1:45.55  589.¦ 1:31.02  437.¦   34.15  430.¦ 1:06.34  379.¦
  453. Lichtsteiner Georges                1961 Ittigen                     4:57.49,5   1:43.01,7  (2884)  77/HF3   134.   15,512 ¦  1:47.23  618.¦ 1:31.36  451.¦   33.20  379.¦ 1:05.28  353.¦
  454. Vollenweider Rico, Hauptikon        1990 Rico                        4:57.56,0   1:43.08,2  (2034)  77/JHL   27.    15,506 ¦  1:39.16  420.¦ 1:35.14  512.¦   35.45  499.¦ 1:07.40  419.¦
  455. Kurz Andreas                        1965 D-Lörrach                   4:57.58,3   1:43.10,5  (2637)  77/HF3   135.   15,504 ¦  1:39.38  429.¦ 1:33.27  481.¦   37.19  588.¦ 1:07.33  414.¦
  456. Vollenweider Martin, Hauptikon      1991 Märtel Kahn                 4:58.05,0   1:43.17,2  (2033)  77/JHL   28.    15,499 ¦  1:39.16  422.¦ 1:35.08  509.¦   36.05  526.¦ 1:07.33  415.¦
  457. Steiner Beat                        1949 Niederrohrdorf              4:58.09,3   1:43.21,5  (2714)  77/HF4   44.    15,495 ¦  1:43.22  527.¦ 1:38.25  578.¦   32.53  349.¦ 1:03.27  293.¦
  458. Schranz Andreas                     1972 Unterseen                   4:58.18,6   1:43.30,8  (3223)  77/HF2   138.   15,487 ¦  1:42.03  494.¦ 1:28.19  379.¦   36.27  541.¦ 1:11.28  518.¦
  459. Steiner Bruno, Kaltbrunn            1978 TV-Kaltbrunn                4:58.19,0   1:43.31,2  (2715)  77/HF1   82.    15,486 ¦  1:41.24  471.¦ 1:33.10  476.¦   34.14  429.¦ 1:09.28  464.¦
  460. Wampfler Christoph                  1983 Zürich                      4:58.20,7   1:43.32,9  (2729)  77/HF1   83.    15,485 ¦  1:37.19  375.¦ 1:33.27  480.¦   33.17  373.¦ 1:14.16  592.¦
  461. Zimmermann Michael                  1991 Steinhausen                 4:58.34,5   1:43.46,7  (2036)  77/JHL   29.    15,473 ¦  1:40.55  460.¦ 1:33.37  483.¦   34.47  452.¦ 1:09.14  457.¦
  462. Weibel Markus                       1964 Illgau                      4:58.34,8   1:43.47,0  (3273)  77/HF3   136.   15,473 ¦  1:39.42  433.¦ 1:32.22  464.¦   37.13  585.¦ 1:09.16  458.¦
  463. Castelberg Ralph, Zürich            1979 sportmassageteam.ch         4:58.38,6   1:43.50,8  (3329)  77/HF1   84.    15,469 ¦  1:43.07  519.¦ 1:28.57  400.¦   37.59  619.¦ 1:08.34  443.¦
  464. Tobler Roger, Einsiedeln            1964 Wheeler Kälin Velos         4:58.47,0   1:43.59,2  (2723)  77/HF3   137.   15,462 ¦  1:43.45  534.¦ 1:31.47  457.¦   34.59  464.¦ 1:08.15  431.¦
  465. Matossi Reto                        ???? St. Moritz                  4:58.49,2   1:44.01,4  (3164)  77/HF3   138.   15,460 ¦  1:38.25  395.¦ 1:36.00  533.¦   35.11  478.¦ 1:09.12  455.¦
  466. Nägeli Lorenzo                      1985 Bilten                      4:59.00,0   1:44.12,2  (3180)  77/HF1   85.    15,451 ¦  1:36.53  367.¦ 1:40.08  608.¦   35.21  482.¦ 1:06.36  381.¦
  467. Büsser Roland, Schmerikon           1972 Keso                        4:59.10,6   1:44.22,8  (2535)  77/HF2   139.   15,442 ¦  1:41.27  473.¦ 1:30.11  424.¦   35.46  501.¦ 1:11.45  526.¦
  468. Güntensperger Peter, Kyburg         1962 Morof                       4:59.20,5   1:44.32,7  (3096)  77/HF3   139.   15,433 ¦  1:50.05  685.¦ 1:30.08  421.¦   34.54  459.¦ 1:04.13  318.¦
  469. Odermatt Markus, Ennetmoos          1968 Bike Team Ennetmoos         4:59.27,5   1:44.39,7  (3185)  77/HF2   140.   15,427 ¦  1:36.30  357.¦ 1:32.27  466.¦   38.21  633.¦ 1:12.07  536.¦
  470. Gisler Paul                         1977 Sattel                      5:00.22,8   1:45.35,0  (2577)  77/HF2   141.   15,380 ¦  1:40.08  446.¦ 1:30.34  429.¦   35.57  510.¦ 1:13.43  576.¦
  471. Gautschy Marc                       1975 Gümligen                    5:00.23,8   1:45.36,0  (2572)  77/HF2   142.   15,379 ¦  1:42.47  516.¦ 1:32.39  467.¦   36.35  546.¦ 1:08.21  435.¦
  472. Rothlin Martin                      1967 Einsiedeln                  5:00.24,6   1:45.36,8  (2683)  77/HF3   140.   15,378 ¦  1:40.29  455.¦ 1:33.30  482.¦   34.06  427.¦ 1:12.17  542.¦
  473. Wagner Herbert, Winterthur          1967 Morof                       5:00.25,0   1:45.37,2  (2728)  77/HF3   141.   15,378 ¦  1:44.07  538.¦ 1:35.38  523.¦   33.35  389.¦ 1:07.05  395.¦
  474. Fuchs Philipp, Euthal               1973 Skiclub Euthal              5:00.25,3   1:45.37,5  (2568)  77/HF2   143.   15,378 ¦  1:45.51  586.¦ 1:31.18  442.¦   34.03  422.¦ 1:09.12  455.¦
  475. Küng Hansjörg, Wangen SZ            1959 Dominik Meier AG            5:00.30,8   1:45.43,0  (2633)  77/HF3   142.   15,373 ¦  1:41.57  489.¦ 1:37.50  563.¦   34.48  454.¦ 1:05.54  369.¦
  476. Klauenbösch Bruno, Siebnen          1965 velo-reichmuth.ch           5:01.01,0   1:46.13,2  (2625)  77/HF3   143.   15,347 ¦  1:40.15  452.¦ 1:32.48  470.¦   37.31  598.¦ 1:10.25  489.¦
  477. Schwendeler Roland                  1973 Zug                         5:01.05,9   1:46.18,1  (2770)  77/HF2   144.   15,343 ¦  1:43.29  528.¦ 1:34.27  498.¦   33.44  405.¦ 1:09.24  461.¦
  478. Kressbach Silvan                    1964 Guntershausen b. Aadorf     5:01.17,4   1:46.29,6  (3138)  77/HF3   144.   15,334 ¦  1:38.32  398.¦ 1:34.10  494.¦   37.19  589.¦ 1:11.13  511.¦
  479. Bunschi Tino                        1976 Rothenthurm                 5:01.33,9   1:46.46,1  (3029)  77/HF2   145.   15,320 ¦  1:47.11  612.¦ 1:33.40  485.¦   33.45  406.¦ 1:06.56  390.¦
  480. Dreier Thomas                       1973 Schönenberg ZH              5:01.51,3   1:47.03,5  (2544)  77/HF2   146.   15,305 ¦  1:42.07  497.¦ 1:33.42  486.¦   34.16  431.¦ 1:11.44  524.¦
  481. Traub Daniel, Seedorf UR            1981 SNAILS                      5:01.58,0   1:47.10,2  (3256)  77/HF1   86.    15,299 ¦  1:44.25  545.¦ 1:34.21  497.¦   35.02  465.¦ 1:08.09  428.¦
  482. Vogt Markus                         1964 Rüfenach AG                 5:02.01,2   1:47.13,4  (2875)  77/HF3   145.   15,297 ¦  1:51.36  716.¦ 1:32.20  463.¦   35.10  476.¦ 1:02.54  268.¦
  483. Knieper Kai                         1965 Wollerau                    5:02.04,4   1:47.16,6  (3134)  77/HF3   146.   15,294 ¦  1:38.13  389.¦ 1:34.32  500.¦   35.06  474.¦ 1:14.11  588.¦
  484. Kramer Peter, Gräslikon             1957 Irchelbike                  5:02.28,3   1:47.40,5  (2368)  77/HF4   45.    15,274 ¦  1:46.20  593.¦ 1:33.07  475.¦   34.42  445.¦ 1:08.18  434.¦
  485. Molleman Roger, Horgen              1967 Team Reichmuth              5:03.05,8   1:48.18,0  (2657)  77/HF3   147.   15,242 ¦  1:46.54  606.¦ 1:34.11  495.¦   34.44  448.¦ 1:07.15  400.¦
  486. Stierli Josef, Muri AG              1952 Huwiler/zimmermann          5:03.07,1   1:48.19,3  (3423)  77/HF4   46.    15,241 ¦  1:38.24  394.¦ 1:31.34  450.¦   39.40  679.¦ 1:13.27  569.¦
  487. Böni Stephan, Willerzell            1966 RVE                         5:03.16,8   1:48.29,0  (2309)  77/HF3   148.   15,233 ¦  1:39.16  419.¦ 1:34.06  492.¦   33.46  409.¦ 1:16.06  634.¦
  488. Marty Fredy, Willerzell             1971 Blizzard                    5:03.21,6   1:48.33,8  (2647)  77/HF2   147.   15,229 ¦  1:43.51  536.¦ 1:28.23  381.¦   35.56  507.¦ 1:15.09  616.¦
  489. Mischler Stefan                     1980 Volketswil                  5:03.49,0   1:49.01,2  (3172)  77/HF1   87.    15,206 ¦  1:35.08  322.¦ 1:32.57  472.¦   35.57  510.¦ 1:19.46  701.¦
  490. Stoop Pascal                        1974 Staufen                     5:04.04,2   1:49.16,4  (3425)  77/HF2   148.   15,193 ¦  1:49.02  657.¦ 1:28.44  395.¦   36.28  543.¦ 1:09.48  475.¦
  491. Späni Hubert                        1961 Sattel                      5:04.41,1   1:49.53,3  (3235)  77/HF3   149.   15,163 ¦  1:48.52  653.¦ 1:29.41  414.¦   35.31  489.¦ 1:10.36  494.¦
  492. Flückiger Beat, Arch                1958 TV Arch                     5:04.46,2   1:49.58,4  (2333)  77/HF3   150.   15,158 ¦  1:44.44  556.¦ 1:35.23  517.¦   36.43  559.¦ 1:07.55  422.¦
  493. Steiner René, Kaltbrunn             1968 STV Kaltbrunn               5:04.48,3   1:50.00,5  (2716)  77/HF2   149.   15,157 ¦  1:42.33  508.¦ 1:36.06  537.¦   34.47  451.¦ 1:11.21  514.¦
  494. Maier Rolf                          1949 Wallisellen                 5:04.54,2   1:50.06,4  (3158)  77/HF4   47.    15,152 ¦  1:48.31  647.¦ 1:33.01  473.¦   34.48  455.¦ 1:08.32  442.¦
  495. Baumann Martin                      1968 Buonas                      5:04.54,8   1:50.07,0  (1033)  77/HF2   150.   15,151 ¦  1:40.11  449.¦ 1:35.06  508.¦   36.38  552.¦ 1:12.57  558.¦
  496. Kuhn Dieter                         1977 Rüti ZH                     5:05.08,8   1:50.21,0  (3380)  77/HF2   151.   15,140 ¦  1:43.42  532.¦ 1:34.12  496.¦   36.36  548.¦ 1:10.37  496.¦
  497. Grendelmeier Urs                    1965 Reinach AG                  5:05.10,3   1:50.22,5  (3347)  77/HF3   151.   15,139 ¦  1:53.18  742.¦ 1:33.58  488.¦   33.18  374.¦ 1:04.35  330.¦
  498. Oberfeld Johannes                   1964 Horw                        5:05.18,5   1:50.30,7  (3391)  77/HF3   152.   15,132 ¦  1:40.13  450.¦ 1:38.19  576.¦   36.52  567.¦ 1:09.53  478.¦
  499. Hartmann Thomas, Solothurn          1963 Fit Fun Solothurn           5:05.23,7   1:50.35,9  (3357)  77/HF3   153.   15,127 ¦  1:42.20  500.¦ 1:36.01  536.¦   36.24  540.¦ 1:10.36  494.¦
  500. Baumann Patrick, Rapperswil SG      1969 Powerants                   5:05.36,2   1:50.48,4  (3321)  77/HF2   152.   15,117 ¦  1:44.55  561.¦ 1:30.41  433.¦   33.42  401.¦ 1:16.16  639.¦
  501. Gianelli André, Tuggen              1961 Landolt / Gianelli          5:05.48,1   1:51.00,3  (2575)  77/HF3   154.   15,107 ¦  1:41.30  475.¦ 1:37.45  560.¦   35.57  508.¦ 1:10.35  493.¦
  502. Roth Markus                         1966 Menzingen                   5:06.10,5   1:51.22,7  (3201)  77/HF3   155.   15,089 ¦  1:44.35  551.¦ 1:35.40  525.¦   38.46  651.¦ 1:07.08  396.¦
  503. Schuler Erich                       1956 Rothenthurm                 5:06.11,9   1:51.24,1  (2704)  77/HF4   48.    15,088 ¦  1:45.00  563.¦ 1:38.01  568.¦   33.48  411.¦ 1:09.21  460.¦
  504. Etter Daniel, Menzingen             1959 VC-Menzingen                5:06.15,2   1:51.27,4  (3337)  77/HF3   156.   15,085 ¦  1:42.20  499.¦ 1:33.53  487.¦   37.35  603.¦ 1:12.26  548.¦
  505. Jenni Peter, Quarten                1957 SUSOBIKE                    5:06.38,3   1:51.50,5  (2359)  77/HF4   49.    15,066 ¦  1:45.46  580.¦ 1:32.43  469.¦   35.37  495.¦ 1:12.30  550.¦
  506. Gmür Markus, Einsiedeln             1961 OK IRON BIKE Race           5:06.48,0   1:52.00,2  (2579)  77/HF3   157.   15,058 ¦  1:43.34  529.¦ 1:35.32  521.¦   34.23  434.¦ 1:13.17  565.¦
  507. Kälin Berni                         1953 Trachslau                   5:06.51,8   1:52.04,0  (2786)  77/HF4   50.    15,055 ¦  1:48.25  643.¦ 1:35.10  511.¦   34.45  449.¦ 1:08.31  441.¦
  508. Bingisser Christoph                 1980 Einsiedeln                  5:06.56,6   1:52.08,8  (3015)  77/HF1   88.    15,051 ¦  1:43.08  520.¦ 1:32.18  462.¦   36.44  561.¦ 1:14.45  607.¦
  509. Bosshard Vinicio, Lugano            1966 MOMO BIKE                   5:07.00,1   1:52.12,3  (3324)  77/HF3   158.   15,048 ¦  1:39.38  430.¦ 1:40.11  611.¦   36.58  571.¦ 1:10.11  484.¦
  510. Kiser Markus, Hitzkirch             1971 Team Stadi Hochdorf         5:07.05,0   1:52.17,2  (3376)  77/HF2   153.   15,044 ¦  1:31.40  250.¦ 1:42.44  654.¦   40.16  694.¦ 1:12.22  545.¦
  511. Knüsel Thomas, Schenkon             1973 Team Ephedrin               5:07.10,2   1:52.22,4  (2849)  77/HF2   154.   15,040 ¦  1:43.46  535.¦ 1:34.53  505.¦   33.59  419.¦ 1:14.30  599.¦
  512. Gehrig Marco, Gähwil                1959 RC Kirchberg                5:07.11,5   1:52.23,7  (3084)  77/HF3   159.   15,039 ¦  1:39.39  431.¦ 1:40.32  618.¦   34.36  442.¦ 1:12.23  546.¦
  513. Pompe Pascal, Köniz                 1965 8WD                         5:07.26,6   1:52.38,8  (2395)  77/HF3   160.   15,027 ¦  1:44.34  550.¦ 1:36.32  546.¦   33.45  408.¦ 1:12.34  553.¦
  514. Humbel Hanspeter                    1958 Arni AG                     5:07.29,7   1:52.41,9  (2356)  77/HF3   161.   15,024 ¦  1:44.27  546.¦ 1:37.16  555.¦   34.47  453.¦ 1:10.58  503.¦
  515. Kälin Erwin, Einsiedeln             1968 Herbalife                   5:07.31,7   1:52.43,9  (2361)  77/HF2   155.   15,023 ¦  1:42.33  510.¦ 1:37.04  552.¦   35.59  517.¦ 1:11.54  531.¦
  516. Schärer Ueli, Siebnen               1954 Team Keso                   5:07.45,7   1:52.57,9  (3212)  77/HF4   51.    15,011 ¦  1:40.14  451.¦ 1:37.27  557.¦   34.24  435.¦ 1:15.39  630.¦
  517. Regli Christian                     1963 Schlieren                   5:07.47,7   1:52.59,9  (2396)  77/HF3   162.   15,009 ¦  1:45.56  590.¦ 1:35.59  532.¦   35.48  503.¦ 1:10.03  480.¦
  518. Lüthi Roger                         1976 Hunzenschwil                5:08.01,3   1:53.13,5  (3382)  77/HF2   156.   14,998 ¦  1:38.11  387.¦ 1:40.57  630.¦   35.26  484.¦ 1:13.27  568.¦
  519. Lutz Marcelo                        1970 Jona                        5:08.16,6   1:53.28,8  (2861)  77/HF2   157.   14,986 ¦  1:44.45  557.¦ 1:34.53  506.¦   40.33  704.¦ 1:08.04  427.¦
  520. Baier Roland                        1960 Wädenswil                   5:08.17,5   1:53.29,7  (3005)  77/HF3   163.   14,985 ¦  1:45.31  575.¦ 1:35.17  514.¦   39.01  660.¦ 1:08.26  438.¦
  521. Waldvogel Patrick                   1976 Dietlikon                   5:08.29,7   1:53.41,9  (3268)  77/HF2   158.   14,975 ¦  1:35.14  327.¦ 1:47.00  703.¦   38.01  622.¦ 1:08.12  430.¦
  522. Hohl Andreas                        1965 Lengwil-Oberhofen           5:08.29,8   1:53.42,0  (3109)  77/HF3   164.   14,975 ¦  1:41.28  474.¦ 1:36.09  542.¦   37.17  586.¦ 1:13.34  572.¦
  523. Studerus Patrik                     1966 Steinach                    5:08.29,9   1:53.42,1  (3249)  77/HF3   165.   14,975 ¦  1:44.32  548.¦ 1:36.55  550.¦   37.05  579.¦ 1:09.56  479.¦
  524. Hasler Andreas                      1966 Zollikerberg                5:08.31,4   1:53.43,6  (3101)  77/HF3   166.   14,974 ¦  1:46.51  604.¦ 1:36.21  543.¦   35.05  472.¦ 1:10.13  486.¦
  525. Trenner Olaf                        1965 Thalwil                     5:08.40,9   1:53.53,1  (3428)  77/HF3   167.   14,966 ¦  1:43.11  524.¦ 1:36.47  548.¦   36.08  529.¦ 1:12.34  552.¦
  526. Fässler Urs, St. Gallen             1973 Schlössli Biketreff         5:08.51,9   1:54.04,1  (2555)  77/HF2   159.   14,957 ¦  1:44.59  562.¦ 1:36.31  545.¦   38.31  637.¦ 1:08.49  452.¦
  527. Meierhans Martin                    1974 Buonas                      5:08.58,0   1:54.10,2  (2653)  77/HF2   160.   14,953 ¦  1:45.06  566.¦ 1:35.41  526.¦   36.49  564.¦ 1:11.20  513.¦
  528. Hess Marco, Steg im Tösstal         1978 Skiclub Fischenthal         5:09.05,2   1:54.17,4  (3104)  77/HF1   89.    14,947 ¦  1:44.23  544.¦ 1:40.19  613.¦   34.46  450.¦ 1:09.35  468.¦
  529. Ronner Toni, Kaltbrunn              1960 MR Kaltbrunn                5:09.16,1   1:54.28,3  (2682)  77/HF3   168.   14,938 ¦  1:42.29  506.¦ 1:36.08  540.¦   37.28  596.¦ 1:13.09  563.¦
  530. Kalberer Martin, Züberwangen        1975 Kalberer Zweiradsport       5:09.18,8   1:54.31,0  (2831)  77/HF2   161.   14,936 ¦  1:36.24  356.¦ 1:44.36  682.¦   38.37  641.¦ 1:09.40  472.¦
  531. Gibel Heinrich                      1955 Winterthur                  5:09.20,6   1:54.32,8  (2845)  77/HF4   52.    14,934 ¦  1:48.07  637.¦ 1:35.43  528.¦   33.14  368.¦ 1:12.14  539.¦
  532. Keller Marcel                       1970 Jona                        5:09.30,4   1:54.42,6  (3373)  77/HF2   162.   14,926 ¦  1:45.08  568.¦ 1:36.09  541.¦   35.58  515.¦ 1:12.13  538.¦
  533. Rupp Christian                      1965 Malix                       5:09.40,0   1:54.52,2  (2684)  77/HF3   169.   14,919 ¦  1:40.06  443.¦ 1:47.48  715.¦   33.49  413.¦ 1:07.55  424.¦
  534. Müller Erwin                        1950 Heimberg                    5:09.45,0   1:54.57,2  (3179)  77/HF4   53.    14,915 ¦  1:46.44  599.¦ 1:39.31  596.¦   35.29  486.¦ 1:08.00  425.¦
  535. Erzinger Thomas                     1972 Winterthur                  5:09.46,4   1:54.58,6  (2553)  77/HF2   163.   14,914 ¦  1:42.02  493.¦ 1:31.30  447.¦   38.46  650.¦ 1:17.26  665.¦
  536. Villiger Beat                       1972 Wohlen AG                   5:09.50,4   1:55.02,6  (2725)  77/HF2   164.   14,910 ¦  1:42.06  496.¦ 1:37.41  559.¦   35.47  502.¦ 1:14.14  590.¦
  537. Kessler Alois, Buchs SG             1963 KOBA                        5:10.00,9   1:55.13,1  (2365)  77/HF3   170.   14,902 ¦  1:47.22  617.¦ 1:34.09  493.¦   37.22  592.¦ 1:11.06  506.¦
  538. Durrer Beda                         1956 Winkel                      5:10.03,2   1:55.15,4  (3057)  77/HF4   54.    14,900 ¦  1:45.16  569.¦ 1:38.21  577.¦   34.42  446.¦ 1:11.42  522.¦
  539. Graf Andreas                        1968 Seengen                     5:10.04,0   1:55.16,2  (2582)  77/HF2   165.   14,900 ¦  1:41.00  461.¦ 1:39.08  590.¦   37.18  587.¦ 1:12.35  554.¦
  540. Egli Fritz, Frauenfeld              1952 Egli Bike Team              5:10.04,1   1:55.16,3  (3061)  77/HF4   55.    14,899 ¦  1:42.27  504.¦ 1:36.01  534.¦   36.06  527.¦ 1:15.29  623.¦
  541. Schnider Thomas, Flühli LU          1975 Bike nTeam Flühli           5:10.10,7   1:55.22,9  (2696)  77/HF2   166.   14,894 ¦  1:47.49  627.¦ 1:35.43  527.¦   35.50  505.¦ 1:10.48  499.¦
  542. Weidmann David                      1973 Schaffhausen                5:10.19,2   1:55.31,4  (3274)  77/HF2   167.   14,887 ¦  1:48.52  654.¦ 1:38.09  572.¦   37.42  608.¦ 1:05.35  358.¦
  543. Hensler Reto                        1973 Einsiedeln                  5:10.27,0   1:55.39,2  (2597)  77/HF2   168.   14,881 ¦  1:45.49  585.¦ 1:35.01  507.¦   35.48  504.¦ 1:13.47  580.¦
  544. Sprecher Daniel, Hirzel             1969 Team Roy Hinnen             5:10.30,5   1:55.42,7  (2712)  77/HF2   169.   14,878 ¦  1:36.11  347.¦ 1:43.23  662.¦   37.34  600.¦ 1:13.20  566.¦
  545. Flückiger Roland, Mümliswil         1964 velolade-schneider.ch       5:10.36,3   1:55.48,5  (2561)  77/HF3   171.   14,874 ¦  1:42.39  511.¦ 1:34.47  502.¦   33.42  402.¦ 1:19.26  696.¦
  546. Morof Chrigel, Kollbrunn            1963 Morof 2-Rad Sport           5:10.39,6   1:55.51,8  (2658)  77/HF3   172.   14,871 ¦  1:44.07  539.¦ 1:36.07  539.¦   34.55  461.¦ 1:15.29  624.¦
  547. Portmann Werner                     1951 Büren NW                    5:10.58,8   1:56.11,0  (2673)  77/HF4   56.    14,856 ¦  1:48.11  639.¦ 1:36.59  551.¦   34.48  456.¦ 1:10.59  504.¦
  548. Tillmann Adrian                     1959 Muttenz                     5:11.16,2   1:56.28,4  (3254)  77/HF3   173.   14,842 ¦  1:48.02  635.¦ 1:32.55  471.¦   41.28  734.¦ 1:08.50  453.¦
  549. Baumberger Bernhard                 1951 Uitikon Waldegg             5:11.20,7   1:56.32,9  (2758)  77/HF4   57.    14,838 ¦  1:42.39  512.¦ 1:40.33  621.¦   35.46  500.¦ 1:12.21  544.¦
  550. Hensler Alfred                      1954 Bennau                      5:11.22,8   1:56.35,0  (2803)  77/HF4   58.    14,837 ¦  1:47.21  616.¦ 1:36.39  547.¦   35.57  509.¦ 1:11.24  516.¦
  551. Habermacher Urs                     1978 Steinhausen                 5:12.01,4   1:57.13,6  (3354)  77/HF1   90.    14,806 ¦  1:39.23  424.¦ 1:46.29  696.¦   34.54  460.¦ 1:11.13  510.¦
  552. Schönbächler Patrik, Bonstetten     1964 SSCW Fun Events             5:12.08,9   1:57.21,1  (2701)  77/HF3   174.   14,800 ¦  1:44.46  558.¦ 1:37.11  554.¦   34.57  462.¦ 1:15.13  618.¦
  553. Freitag Robert                      1963 Wermatswil                  5:12.16,3   1:57.28,5  (2816)  77/HF3   175.   14,794 ¦  1:48.48  652.¦ 1:34.05  491.¦   36.57  569.¦ 1:12.24  547.¦
  554. Lüthi Andreas                       1968 Bäch SZ                     5:12.46,9   1:57.59,1  (2643)  77/HF2   170.   14,770 ¦  1:44.36  554.¦ 1:37.05  553.¦   35.58  514.¦ 1:15.06  615.¦
  555. De Roos Erik Jan                    1966 Bubikon                     5:12.54,3   1:58.06,5  (3048)  77/HF3   176.   14,764 ¦  1:42.51  517.¦ 1:35.33  522.¦   38.00  621.¦ 1:16.28  647.¦
  556. Zuber-Hagen Tom                     1964 Herisau                     5:13.00,5   1:58.12,7  (3368)  77/HF3   177.   14,759 ¦  1:46.22  595.¦ 1:38.06  570.¦   36.57  569.¦ 1:11.33  519.¦
  557. Grüebler Thomas                     1961 Bonstetten                  5:13.31,1   1:58.43,3  (2585)  77/HF3   178.   14,735 ¦  1:42.30  507.¦ 1:38.32  580.¦   33.57  417.¦ 1:18.29  681.¦
  558. Stahlberger Marius, Thalwil         1977 Fit for Life                5:13.41,6   1:58.53,8  (3419)  77/HF2   171.   14,727 ¦  1:45.45  579.¦ 1:35.27  519.¦   36.14  532.¦ 1:16.14  637.¦
  559. Stolz Evelyn, Lichtensteig          1970 no name                     5:13.51,4   1:59.03,6  (2808)  77/S+E   17.    14,720 ¦  1:47.52  631.¦ 1:40.33  619.¦   36.40  557.¦ 1:08.45  450.¦
  560. Ammann Reto, Gossau SG              1969 no name                     5:13.51,6   1:59.03,8  (2807)  77/S+E   18.    14,719 ¦  1:47.52  632.¦ 1:40.33  619.¦   36.40  556.¦ 1:08.45  451.¦
  561. Siegrist Michael                    1987 Winterthur                  5:14.04,3   1:59.16,5  (3415)  77/HF1   91.    14,710 ¦  1:36.14  349.¦ 1:49.43  732.¦   34.33  441.¦ 1:13.32  571.¦
  562. Aeschimann André                    1970 Zofingen                    5:14.24,6   1:59.36,8  (3311)  77/HF2   172.   14,694 ¦  1:49.09  663.¦ 1:39.42  598.¦   35.59  516.¦ 1:09.32  467.¦
  563. Gnägi Andy                          1980 Bischofszell                5:14.31,4   1:59.43,6  (2369)  77/HF1   92.    14,688 ¦  1:40.28  454.¦ 1:36.51  549.¦   43.12  772.¦ 1:13.58  584.¦
  564. Schmidt Stefan, Blatten b. Naters   1964 Belalp-Blatten              5:14.37,6   1:59.49,8  (2693)  77/HF3   179.   14,684 ¦  1:47.53  634.¦ 1:39.50  601.¦   36.00  519.¦ 1:10.53  501.¦
  565. Brodbeck Franz-Xaver, Breitenbach   1950 Team Webasto                5:14.46,8   1:59.59,0  (2312)  77/HF4   59.    14,676 ¦  1:42.28  505.¦ 1:40.37  624.¦   35.04  470.¦ 1:16.36  649.¦
  566. Haas Niklaus                        1948 Altishofen                  5:14.53,2   2:00.05,4  (3352)  77/HF4   60.    14,671 ¦  1:43.19  526.¦ 1:41.18  635.¦   36.27  542.¦ 1:13.47  581.¦
  567. Wilson Carl, Zürich                 1974 Zurich Boys Sports Verein   5:15.01,0   2:00.13,2  (2738)  77/HF2   173.   14,665 ¦  1:50.48  696.¦ 1:35.09  510.¦   36.01  521.¦ 1:13.01  562.¦
  568. Waldisberg Beat, Uffikon            1960 4-tissimo Bikers            5:15.05,6   2:00.17,8  (2409)  77/HF3   180.   14,662 ¦  1:47.05  611.¦ 1:40.37  623.¦   35.39  496.¦ 1:11.42  522.¦
  569. Costa Luigi                         1965 Unterägeri                  5:15.15,0   2:00.27,2  (3043)  77/HF3   181.   14,655 ¦  1:45.53  588.¦ 1:38.11  574.¦   39.20  673.¦ 1:11.49  529.¦
  570. Läuchli Karl                        1956 Mönthal                     5:15.41,6   2:00.53,8  (2874)  77/HF4   61.    14,634 ¦  1:50.01  683.¦ 1:38.43  583.¦   36.05  525.¦ 1:10.50  500.¦
  571. John Roland, Eiken                  1957 VC Oeschgen                 5:15.51,1   2:01.03,3  (2606)  77/HF4   62.    14,627 ¦  1:47.52  630.¦ 1:43.02  657.¦   34.43  447.¦ 1:10.13  485.¦
  572. Fuchs Roger, Gross                  1980 EKZ                         5:15.56,4   2:01.08,6  (3080)  77/HF1   93.    14,623 ¦  1:41.10  466.¦ 1:41.32  638.¦   39.34  678.¦ 1:13.38  573.¦
  573. Urech Thomas, Oberentfelden         1973 Zingg-Trailfox              5:16.22,1   2:01.34,3  (2821)  77/HF2   174.   14,603 ¦  1:45.46  582.¦ 1:39.02  588.¦   37.59  620.¦ 1:13.32  570.¦
  574. Brunner Markus                      1961 Pfäffikon SZ                5:16.28,4   2:01.40,6  (2867)  77/HF3   182.   14,598 ¦  1:49.47  678.¦ 1:45.30  686.¦   35.13  479.¦ 1:05.57  370.¦
  575. Koller Daniel, Speicher             1962 Triclub SC/AR               5:16.33,6   2:01.45,8  (2781)  77/HF3   183.   14,594 ¦  1:45.08  567.¦ 1:36.06  537.¦   33.39  394.¦ 1:21.40  731.¦
  576. Stalder Michael                     1981 Liestal                     5:16.36,5   2:01.48,7  (3242)  77/HF1   94.    14,592 ¦  1:41.45  484.¦ 1:49.59  734.¦   35.31  488.¦ 1:09.20  459.¦
  577. Roth Thomas, Thalwil                1959 redjag                      5:16.50,4   2:02.02,6  (3401)  77/HF3   184.   14,581 ¦  1:44.14  542.¦ 1:35.47  530.¦   39.57  687.¦ 1:16.50  653.¦
  578. Koller Stephan                      1965 Buttikon SZ                 5:16.57,5   2:02.09,7  (3379)  77/HF3   185.   14,576 ¦  1:39.54  440.¦ 1:43.48  671.¦   36.21  536.¦ 1:16.53  654.¦
  579. Stöckli Michèle, Binz               1971 Rochat & Stöckli            5:16.58,1   2:02.10,3  (3424)  77/S+E   19.    14,575 ¦  1:47.01  608.¦ 1:38.09  573.¦   37.30  597.¦ 1:14.16  593.¦
  580. Rochat Alain, Binz                  1975 Rochat & Stöckli            5:16.59,5   2:02.11,7  (3399)  77/S+E   20.    14,574 ¦  1:46.52  605.¦ 1:38.13  575.¦   37.34  601.¦ 1:14.19  595.¦
  581. Truninger Richard, Männedorf        1952 Züriseebuebe                5:17.00,9   2:02.13,1  (3257)  77/HF4   63.    14,573 ¦  1:45.45  578.¦ 1:40.11  610.¦   36.09  530.¦ 1:14.55  611.¦
  582. Huber Ruedi                         1957 Altdorf UR                  5:17.03,5   2:02.15,7  (3363)  77/HF4   64.    14,571 ¦  1:40.06  445.¦ 1:34.43  501.¦   42.50  762.¦ 1:19.23  694.¦
  583. Weber Daniel                        1968 Adliswil                    5:17.13,4   2:02.25,6  (3271)  77/HF2   175.   14,563 ¦  1:50.51  697.¦ 1:35.53  531.¦   38.21  632.¦ 1:12.06  535.¦
  584. Schär Christoph                     1961 Gossau SG                   5:17.23,0   2:02.35,2  (3406)  77/HF3   186.   14,556 ¦  1:38.35  400.¦ 1:43.35  667.¦   36.57  568.¦ 1:18.14  675.¦
  585. Jakob Tobias                        1974 Zürich                      5:17.29,4   2:02.41,6  (2857)  77/HF2   176.   14,551 ¦  1:48.54  655.¦ 1:39.01  587.¦   37.34  602.¦ 1:11.59  532.¦
  586. Zschech Frank, Zürich               1969 Zschech                     5:17.31,6   2:02.43,8  (2747)  77/HF2   177.   14,549 ¦  1:47.31  620.¦ 1:38.00  567.¦   39.41  680.¦ 1:12.18  543.¦
  587. Sidler Marc                         1968 Allschwil                   5:17.34,7   2:02.46,9  (3232)  77/HF2   178.   14,547 ¦  1:38.56  411.¦ 1:42.00  643.¦   40.53  716.¦ 1:15.43  632.¦
  588. Meyer Markus, Homberg b. Thun       1964 SC Homberg                  5:17.44,6   2:02.56,8  (3169)  77/HF3   187.   14,540 ¦  1:45.05  565.¦ 1:40.00  605.¦   38.30  636.¦ 1:14.08  587.¦
  589. Bieri Jürg, Berg am Irchel          1957 Irchelbike                  5:18.01,4   2:03.13,6  (2305)  77/HF4   65.    14,527 ¦  1:45.36  576.¦ 1:40.22  614.¦   37.44  611.¦ 1:14.18  594.¦
  590. Bünter Herbert, Samstagern          1961 RADNROLL Bike-Shop          5:18.13,6   2:03.25,8  (2317)  77/HF3   188.   14,517 ¦  1:46.34  596.¦ 1:38.33  581.¦   41.30  735.¦ 1:11.36  520.¦
  591. Bacher Daniel                       1973 Stäfa                       5:18.26,7   2:03.38,9  (3003)  77/HF2   179.   14,507 ¦  1:48.45  650.¦ 1:34.47  502.¦   36.22  537.¦ 1:18.31  685.¦
  592. Küng Stefan                         1967 Horgen                      5:18.59,7   2:04.11,9  (3144)  77/HF3   189.   14,482 ¦  1:45.46  581.¦ 1:43.17  661.¦   36.01  522.¦ 1:13.53  583.¦
  593. Stocker Samuel, Wollerau            1958 MTB-Alpin                   5:19.16,5   2:04.28,7  (2717)  77/HF3   190.   14,470 ¦  1:51.42  717.¦ 1:38.53  585.¦   36.23  538.¦ 1:12.17  541.¦
  594. Kälin Sascha                        1976 Einsiedeln                  5:19.21,7   2:04.33,9  (3130)  77/HF2   180.   14,466 ¦  1:39.33  425.¦ 1:40.29  616.¦   38.48  652.¦ 1:20.30  708.¦
  595. Felber Hans-Peter, Sattel           1963 Sport Trend Shop Hinwil     5:19.22,4   2:04.34,6  (3068)  77/HF3   191.   14,465 ¦  1:46.22  594.¦ 1:38.07  571.¦   38.32  639.¦ 1:16.20  641.¦
  596. Studerus Diego                      1964 Steinach                    5:19.40,6   2:04.52,8  (3248)  77/HF3   192.   14,452 ¦  1:41.22  470.¦ 1:40.10  609.¦   37.36  604.¦ 1:20.31  709.¦
  597. Maurer Hansruedi                    1961 Zürich                      5:20.13,8   2:05.26,0  (3165)  77/HF3   193.   14,427 ¦  1:48.28  646.¦ 1:39.55  603.¦   38.39  644.¦ 1:13.10  564.¦
  598. Dual Peter, Bellikon                1964 Mutschellen Biker           5:20.41,9   2:05.54,1  (2835)  77/HF3   194.   14,406 ¦  1:48.46  651.¦ 1:39.52  602.¦   39.20  672.¦ 1:12.42  555.¦
  599. Hauser Jack, Wädenswil              1957 MTB Alpin                   5:20.42,6   2:05.54,8  (3102)  77/HF4   66.    14,405 ¦  1:48.09  638.¦ 1:40.50  628.¦   37.00  575.¦ 1:14.42  604.¦
  600. Bisig Markus                        1956 Trachslau                   5:20.57,0   2:06.09,2  (3017)  77/HF4   67.    14,394 ¦  1:53.27  746.¦ 1:42.21  649.¦   35.37  494.¦ 1:09.30  465.¦
  601. Jeger Stefan                        1967 Einsiedeln                  5:20.57,1   2:06.09,3  (3123)  77/HF3   195.   14,394 ¦  1:53.22  744.¦ 1:37.46  561.¦   38.07  626.¦ 1:11.39  521.¦
  602. Gahlinger Peter                     1960 Kirchberg SG                5:21.14,5   2:06.26,7  (2569)  77/HF3   196.   14,381 ¦  1:47.27  619.¦ 1:35.24  518.¦   37.40  606.¦ 1:20.42  711.¦
  603. Oelkuch Marc                        1974 Embrach                     5:21.15,4   2:06.27,6  (3186)  77/HF2   181.   14,381 ¦  1:54.16  764.¦ 1:39.27  595.¦   36.44  560.¦ 1:10.47  497.¦
  604. Caruana Gioacchino, Muttenz         1973 VC Ristri                   5:21.15,9   2:06.28,1  (3035)  77/HF2   182.   14,380 ¦  1:45.39  577.¦ 1:47.06  704.¦   36.45  562.¦ 1:11.45  525.¦
  605. Fröhli Thomas, Rudolfstetten        1964 Mutscheller Biker           5:21.25,3   2:06.37,5  (2836)  77/HF3   197.   14,373 ¦  1:49.11  664.¦ 1:38.35  582.¦   38.07  624.¦ 1:15.31  626.¦
  606. Styger Urs                          1974 Steinerberg                 5:21.32,2   2:06.44,4  (3426)  77/HF2   183.   14,368 ¦  1:48.13  640.¦ 1:36.01  534.¦   41.53  750.¦ 1:15.23  621.¦
  607. Burkhalter Christian, Adliswil      1966 the-gourmets.com            5:21.46,8   2:06.59,0  (2605)  77/HF3   198.   14,357 ¦  1:51.00  702.¦ 1:40.42  625.¦   36.40  555.¦ 1:13.23  567.¦
  608. Brauchli Markus                     1958 Horw                        5:21.48,6   2:07.00,8  (3020)  77/HF3   199.   14,356 ¦  1:51.09  706.¦ 1:39.24  594.¦   38.57  656.¦ 1:12.16  540.¦
  609. Sutz Ruedi                          1969 Hütten                      5:21.53,5   2:07.05,7  (3250)  77/HF2   184.   14,352 ¦  1:49.21  668.¦ 1:39.46  599.¦   38.58  657.¦ 1:13.46  579.¦
  610. Schild Barbara+Knüsel Judith, Luzer 1967 Team Ephedrin               5:22.10,9   2:07.23,1  (2848)  77/T     4.     14,339 ¦  1:51.35  715.¦ 1:40.29  617.¦   35.57  512.¦ 1:14.07  586.¦
  611. Allenspach Peter                    ???? Amriswil                    5:22.27,8   2:07.40,0  (3001)  77/HF1   95.    14,327 ¦  1:44.40  555.¦ 1:46.19  691.¦   40.16  692.¦ 1:11.11  509.¦
  612. Grassi Roberto                      1963 Zürich                      5:22.31,3   2:07.43,5  (2872)  77/HF3   200.   14,324 ¦  1:47.38  622.¦ 1:41.17  634.¦   37.22  591.¦ 1:16.12  636.¦
  613. Kälin Urs, Unteriberg               1971 SC Euthal / Weehler         5:22.40,5   2:07.52,7  (2620)  77/HF2   185.   14,317 ¦  1:46.08  592.¦ 1:40.53  629.¦   39.01  659.¦ 1:16.36  650.¦
  614. Jansen Wim, NL-Sleen 7841 AH        1956 Bejan                       5:22.45,5   2:07.57,7  (3366)  77/HF4   68.    14,314 ¦  1:51.18  711.¦ 1:41.48  640.¦   36.38  550.¦ 1:12.59  561.¦
  615. Morger Kurt                         1962 Jona                        5:22.50,7   2:08.02,9  (3173)  77/HF3   201.   14,310 ¦  1:49.51  679.¦ 1:43.10  659.¦   34.51  457.¦ 1:14.57  613.¦
  616. Flühler Beat                        1955 Schindellegi                5:22.52,1   2:08.04,3  (3073)  77/HF4   69.    14,309 ¦  1:53.49  756.¦ 1:38.45  584.¦   37.43  610.¦ 1:12.33  551.¦
  617. Kunz Daniel                         1958 Dielsdorf                   5:22.57,9   2:08.10,1  (2635)  77/HF3   202.   14,304 ¦  1:51.10  707.¦ 1:39.15  591.¦   37.26  595.¦ 1:15.04  614.¦
  618. Seiler Stefan                       1966 Muttenz                     5:23.00,2   2:08.12,4  (3414)  77/HF3   203.   14,303 ¦  1:50.16  688.¦ 1:35.15  513.¦   42.01  753.¦ 1:15.27  622.¦
  619. Häner Toni                          1955 Oberengstringen             5:23.09,0   2:08.21,2  (2855)  77/HF4   70.    14,296 ¦  1:48.02  636.¦ 1:37.31  558.¦   39.04  662.¦ 1:18.30  682.¦
  620. Flüeler Patrick                     1965 Wädenswil                   5:23.28,8   2:08.41,0  (3072)  77/HF3   204.   14,282 ¦  1:44.35  553.¦ 1:47.23  708.¦   37.46  613.¦ 1:13.44  577.¦
  621. Langner Wolfgang, D-Filderstadt     1974 Wolle                       5:23.41,1   2:08.53,3  (3150)  77/HF2   186.   14,273 ¦  1:51.44  718.¦ 1:39.22  593.¦   37.37  605.¦ 1:14.55  612.¦
  622. Bürgi Edgar                         1958 Feusisberg                  5:23.43,7   2:08.55,9  (2532)  77/HF3   205.   14,271 ¦  1:47.42  624.¦ 1:50.26  739.¦   35.42  498.¦ 1:09.52  477.¦
  623. Teuber Christoph                    1963 Wilen b. Wollerau           5:23.52,3   2:09.04,5  (3252)  77/HF3   206.   14,264 ¦  1:39.35  426.¦ 1:48.32  718.¦   42.55  765.¦ 1:12.49  556.¦
  624. Aschwanden Rolf, Schindellegi       1953 Glüni's Iron Bike Race Te   5:24.02,0   2:09.14,2  (2506)  77/HF4   71.    14,257 ¦  1:53.03  739.¦ 1:41.23  636.¦   37.42  608.¦ 1:11.52  530.¦
  625. Rickenbacher Josef                  1957 Steinen                     5:24.15,5   2:09.27,7  (2594)  77/HF4   72.    14,247 ¦  1:48.23  642.¦ 1:43.02  658.¦   36.39  553.¦ 1:16.10  635.¦
  626. Odermatt Markus, Hochdorf           1984 Team Stadi                  5:24.16,2   2:09.28,4  (2827)  77/HF1   96.    14,247 ¦  1:50.08  687.¦ 1:38.30  579.¦   40.23  698.¦ 1:15.13  619.¦
  627. Hilfiker Karl                       1959 Suhr                        5:24.25,8   2:09.38,0  (2351)  77/HF3   207.   14,240 ¦  1:48.54  656.¦ 1:43.57  673.¦   36.59  572.¦ 1:14.34  603.¦
  628. Betschart Beat                      1967 Brunnen                     5:24.27,6   2:09.39,8  (2516)  77/HF3   208.   14,239 ¦  1:51.02  704.¦ 1:34.29  499.¦   41.48  745.¦ 1:17.06  658.¦
  629. Hensler Christian                   1969 Au ZH                       5:24.34,3   2:09.46,5  (2596)  77/HF2   187.   14,234 ¦  1:51.02  703.¦ 1:39.38  597.¦   36.39  554.¦ 1:17.13  660.¦
  630. Gmünder Sepp                        1955 Zürich                      5:24.56,4   2:10.08,6  (2578)  77/HF4   73.    14,218 ¦  1:46.40  598.¦ 1:47.29  710.¦   36.21  535.¦ 1:14.24  597.¦
  631. Schranz Mario                       1970 Zürich                      5:25.17,7   2:10.29,9  (3411)  77/HF2   188.   14,202 ¦  1:47.52  629.¦ 1:40.04  607.¦   38.56  654.¦ 1:18.24  680.¦
  632. von Euw Marcel                      1974 Schwyz                      5:25.22,5   2:10.34,7  (2890)  77/HF2   189.   14,199 ¦  1:51.16  710.¦ 1:40.46  626.¦   39.13  668.¦ 1:14.06  585.¦
  633. Brunner Jürg                        1955 Geroldswil                  5:25.51,6   2:11.03,8  (3026)  77/HF4   74.    14,177 ¦  1:52.33  728.¦ 1:40.28  615.¦   36.04  523.¦ 1:16.45  651.¦
  634. Arpagaus Otmar Anton                1965 Cumbel                      5:25.54,1   2:11.06,3  (2058)  77/HF3   209.   14,176 ¦  1:52.04  724.¦ 1:39.21  592.¦   39.58  688.¦ 1:14.28  598.¦
  635. Müller Gregor                       1962 Neuheim                     5:25.58,7   2:11.10,9  (2877)  77/HF3   210.   14,172 ¦  1:53.44  753.¦ 1:40.33  621.¦   37.26  594.¦ 1:14.14  589.¦
  636. Künzler Thomas                      1968 Wetzikon ZH                 5:26.02,4   2:11.14,6  (3146)  77/HF2   190.   14,170 ¦  1:53.43  750.¦ 1:42.18  648.¦   36.18  534.¦ 1:13.43  575.¦
  637. Odermatt Adolf                      1960 Gross                       5:26.08,0   2:11.20,2  (3442)  77/HF3   211.   14,165 ¦  1:49.06  660.¦ 1:43.39  668.¦   36.59  573.¦ 1:16.22  643.¦
  638. Hofstetter René                     1954 Zürich                      5:26.13,0   2:11.25,2  (3362)  77/HF4   75.    14,162 ¦  1:44.53  559.¦ 1:47.12  706.¦   37.00  577.¦ 1:17.05  657.¦
  639. Aschwanden Markus, Tenero           1968 MTB EXPEDITION              5:26.18,0   2:11.30,2  (3317)  77/HF2   191.   14,158 ¦  1:46.45  601.¦ 1:43.17  660.¦   38.36  640.¦ 1:17.38  668.¦
  640. Marty Fredy, Schönenberg ZH         1967 Team Marty                  5:26.26,5   2:11.38,7  (3162)  77/HF3   212.   14,152 ¦  1:53.20  743.¦ 1:40.59  631.¦   39.09  665.¦ 1:12.57  559.¦
  641. Schatt Sepp                         1969 Oberiberg                   5:26.35,0   2:11.47,2  (3213)  77/HF2   192.   14,146 ¦  1:54.15  762.¦ 1:37.56  566.¦   37.23  593.¦ 1:17.00  655.¦
  642. Steiner Pius                        1965 Brunnen                     5:26.36,8   2:11.49,0  (3421)  77/HF3   213.   14,145 ¦  1:41.19  469.¦ 1:39.46  600.¦   38.42  647.¦ 1:26.48  787.¦
  643. Bergmann Oliver                     1971 Zürich                      5:26.43,3   2:11.55,5  (2854)  77/HF2   193.   14,140 ¦  1:41.42  480.¦ 1:43.00  656.¦   38.20  629.¦ 1:23.39  758.¦
  644. Gloor Patrick                       1973 Wädenswil                   5:27.12,9   2:12.25,1  (3088)  77/HF2   194.   14,119 ¦  1:47.15  614.¦ 1:42.09  646.¦   39.12  666.¦ 1:18.34  686.¦
  645. Felder Ursula, Flühli LU            1967 Flühli-Felder               5:27.54,0   2:13.06,2  (3295)  77/S+E   21.    14,089 ¦  1:50.28  691.¦ 1:35.20  516.¦   40.45  713.¦ 1:21.19  725.¦
  646. Felder Koni, Flühli LU              1961 Flühli-Felder               5:27.57,0   2:13.09,2  (3294)  77/S+E   22.    14,087 ¦  1:50.28  692.¦ 1:35.19  515.¦   40.45  710.¦ 1:21.23  727.¦
  647. Schmalz Rolf                        1958 Uerikon                     5:27.59,9   2:13.12,1  (2689)  77/HF3   214.   14,085 ¦  1:43.40  530.¦ 1:33.05  474.¦   35.15  480.¦ 1:35.58  828.¦
  648. Marbacher Thomas, Zug               1981 SNAILS                      5:28.21,9   2:13.34,1  (3159)  77/HF1   97.    14,069 ¦  1:50.31  693.¦ 1:44.28  679.¦   38.38  643.¦ 1:14.43  605.¦
  649. Vetsch Hans-Ruedi                   1966 Einsiedeln                  5:28.38,3   2:13.50,5  (2826)  77/HF3   215.   14,058 ¦  1:43.08  521.¦ 1:45.41  688.¦   37.07  582.¦ 1:22.40  749.¦
  650. Vogt Urs, Wangen SZ                 1963 DOMINIK MEIER AG            5:28.51,0   2:14.03,2  (3265)  77/HF3   216.   14,048 ¦  1:51.56  720.¦ 1:44.23  677.¦   37.44  611.¦ 1:14.47  609.¦
  651. Frost Michael, Zürich               1971 Zurich Boys Sports Verein   5:28.53,4   2:14.05,6  (3342)  77/HF2   195.   14,047 ¦  1:53.00  736.¦ 1:37.56  565.¦   40.27  701.¦ 1:17.29  666.¦
  652. Janser Ady, Siebnen                 1957 Dominik Meier AG            5:28.55,5   2:14.07,7  (3122)  77/HF4   76.    14,045 ¦  1:51.58  722.¦ 1:45.33  687.¦   36.49  563.¦ 1:14.34  602.¦
  653. Heinzer Toni                        1956 Schwyz                      5:29.31,3   2:14.43,5  (3103)  77/HF4   77.    14,020 ¦  1:53.02  738.¦ 1:42.14  647.¦   36.51  566.¦ 1:17.23  664.¦
  654. Fuchs Jean-Paul                     1979 Fribourg                    5:29.42,0   2:14.54,2  (3445)  77/HF1   98.    14,012 ¦  1:49.40  676.¦ 1:41.47  639.¦   39.32  677.¦ 1:18.41  687.¦
  655. Rutschmann Roland, Hedingen         1962 Triamt                      5:29.45,4   2:14.57,6  (3403)  77/HF3   217.   14,010 ¦  1:49.29  670.¦ 1:40.04  606.¦   41.50  747.¦ 1:18.21  678.¦
  656. Riederer Markus                     1962 Liestal                     5:29.46,4   2:14.58,6  (3197)  77/HF3   218.   14,009 ¦  1:49.31  672.¦ 1:39.58  604.¦   42.30  756.¦ 1:17.47  669.¦
  657. Erni Marius                         1980 Zürich                      5:30.02,4   2:15.14,6  (3446)  77/HF1   99.    13,998 ¦  1:49.40  675.¦ 1:42.05  644.¦   39.16  670.¦ 1:18.59  693.¦
  658. Strickler Simon                     1984 Au ZH                       5:30.12,5   2:15.24,7  (2809)  77/HF1   100.   13,991 ¦  1:45.26  573.¦ 1:42.06  645.¦   40.39  707.¦ 1:22.00  734.¦
  659. Hunn David, Au                      1961 Föllmi                      5:30.32,9   2:15.45,1  (3116)  77/HF3   219.   13,976 ¦  1:56.16  778.¦ 1:40.49  627.¦   38.42  646.¦ 1:14.45  608.¦
  660. Howald Pascal                       1971 Lyss                        5:30.35,9   2:15.48,1  (3114)  77/HF2   196.   13,974 ¦  1:52.45  730.¦ 1:42.27  650.¦   37.11  584.¦ 1:18.12  673.¦
  661. Pfrunder Patrick                    1972 Wolhusen                    5:30.47,5   2:15.59,7  (3191)  77/HF2   197.   13,966 ¦  1:46.40  597.¦ 1:43.34  666.¦   37.57  617.¦ 1:22.35  746.¦
  662. Grazzi Giulio                       1976 Zürich                      5:31.14,5   2:16.26,7  (3346)  77/HF2   198.   13,947 ¦  1:45.47  583.¦ 1:46.27  695.¦   40.16  692.¦ 1:18.43  690.¦
  663. Burger Somithi, Uznach              1978 velo-studio.ch              5:31.32,6   2:16.44,8  (2531)  77/HF1   101.   13,934 ¦  1:47.34  621.¦ 1:44.09  675.¦   39.22  675.¦ 1:20.26  706.¦
  664. Knobel Adrian                       1989 Vorderthal                  5:31.40,4   2:16.52,6  (2020)  77/JHL   30.    13,929 ¦  1:47.43  625.¦ 1:44.10  676.¦   39.20  674.¦ 1:20.25  705.¦
  665. Stettler Robert                     1964 Schnottwil                  5:32.06,0   2:17.18,2  (3246)  77/HF3   220.   13,911 ¦  1:52.45  731.¦ 1:42.30  651.¦   37.09  583.¦ 1:19.41  700.¦
  666. Meier Rico                          1977 Fisibach                    5:32.14,5   2:17.26,7  (2789)  77/HF2   199.   13,905 ¦  1:49.58  682.¦ 1:47.37  711.¦   35.57  513.¦ 1:18.41  688.¦
  667. Straub Rainer                       1963 Einsiedeln                  5:32.37,5   2:17.49,7  (2718)  77/HF3   221.   13,889 ¦  1:45.52  587.¦ 1:38.58  586.¦   38.16  627.¦ 1:29.29  801.¦
  668. Fuchs Albin                         1964 Einsiedeln                  5:32.43,0   2:17.55,2  (3076)  77/HF3   222.   13,885 ¦  1:51.06  705.¦ 1:41.11  633.¦   46.09  802.¦ 1:14.14  591.¦
  669. Pötzinger Björn                     1981 Studen SZ                   5:32.54,6   2:18.06,8  (2674)  77/HF1   102.   13,877 ¦  1:47.42  623.¦ 1:44.35  681.¦   41.06  721.¦ 1:19.30  697.¦
  670. Dällenbach Dieter                   1959 Willerzell                  5:33.18,5   2:18.30,7  (2323)  77/HF3   223.   13,861 ¦  1:50.08  686.¦ 1:43.28  664.¦   38.20  629.¦ 1:21.20  726.¦
  671. Fuchs Elmar, Einsiedeln             1963 IRON BIKE RACE              5:33.49,4   2:19.01,6  (3077)  77/HF3   224.   13,839 ¦  1:45.19  570.¦ 1:46.57  701.¦   39.48  682.¦ 1:21.44  732.¦
  672. Dubs Marco                          1985 Fahrweid                    5:33.50,1   2:19.02,3  (3056)  77/HF1   103.   13,839 ¦  1:54.57  772.¦ 1:44.37  683.¦   37.51  616.¦ 1:16.24  645.¦
  673. Gysin Philipp                       1985 Fahrweid                    5:33.53,0   2:19.05,2  (3099)  77/HF1   104.   13,837 ¦  1:54.56  771.¦ 1:44.38  684.¦   37.50  615.¦ 1:16.27  646.¦
  674. Birrer Roland                       1960 Unterägeri                  5:34.12,5   2:19.24,7  (3016)  77/HF3   225.   13,823 ¦  1:50.53  698.¦ 1:51.41  747.¦   39.51  684.¦ 1:11.46  527.¦
  675. Walther Daniel                      1963 Seuzach                     5:35.17,2   2:20.29,4  (3270)  77/HF3   226.   13,779 ¦  1:55.59  776.¦ 1:46.48  700.¦   38.05  623.¦ 1:14.23  596.¦
  676. Röllin Karl                         1959 Menzingen                   5:35.22,9   2:20.35,1  (3199)  77/HF3   227.   13,775 ¦  1:47.04  610.¦ 1:41.08  632.¦   39.13  667.¦ 1:27.57  794.¦
  677. Metzger Gregor                      1976 St. Margarethen TG          5:35.38,8   2:20.51,0  (3168)  77/HF2   200.   13,764 ¦  1:41.17  467.¦ 1:38.06  569.¦   47.46  815.¦ 1:28.29  797.¦
  678. Reinhard Beat                       1965 Alpnach Dorf                5:35.48,1   2:21.00,3  (3398)  77/HF3   228.   13,758 ¦  1:59.56  808.¦ 1:43.40  669.¦   39.14  669.¦ 1:12.56  557.¦
  679. Bolli Guido, Steinhausen            1960 Bolli                       5:36.03,2   2:21.15,4  (3323)  77/HF3   229.   13,747 ¦  1:52.07  726.¦ 1:46.24  694.¦   38.44  649.¦ 1:18.47  691.¦
  680. Steiner Pirmin, Alpthal             1988 SC Alpthal                  5:36.10,3   2:21.22,5  (2403)  77/HF1   105.   13,742 ¦  1:49.39  674.¦ 1:42.48  655.¦   40.15  691.¦ 1:23.26  754.¦
  681. Schelling Stefan                    1978 Hinteregg                   5:36.11,8   2:21.24,0  (3215)  77/HF1   106.   13,741 ¦  1:56.49  783.¦ 1:46.41  698.¦   40.39  708.¦ 1:12.01  534.¦
  682. Friemel Christian                   1973 Gattikon                    5:36.11,9   2:21.24,1  (3075)  77/HF2   201.   13,741 ¦  1:56.50  784.¦ 1:46.40  697.¦   40.40  709.¦ 1:12.01  533.¦
  683. Griesel Heinrich, Urdorf            1956 ewz power team              5:36.24,2   2:21.36,4  (2342)  77/HF4   78.    13,733 ¦  1:53.15  741.¦ 1:47.17  707.¦   38.19  628.¦ 1:17.31  667.¦
  684. Reichmuth Herbert                   1962 Pfäffikon SZ                5:36.27,1   2:21.39,3  (3196)  77/HF3   230.   13,731 ¦  1:53.24  745.¦ 1:46.45  699.¦   40.46  714.¦ 1:15.31  626.¦
  685. Schönbächler André                  1963 Einsiedeln                  5:36.44,3   2:21.56,5  (2698)  77/HF3   231.   13,719 ¦  1:50.58  701.¦ 1:49.14  723.¦   38.07  624.¦ 1:18.23  679.¦
  686. Birchler Gery                       1979 Einsiedeln                  5:36.49,8   2:22.02,0  (2518)  77/HF1   107.   13,716 ¦  1:45.20  571.¦ 1:51.44  748.¦   41.13  726.¦ 1:18.30  684.¦
  687. Krummenacher Claudio                1962 Mollis                      5:37.00,9   2:22.13,1  (3140)  77/HF3   232.   13,708 ¦  1:54.40  769.¦ 1:48.45  719.¦   37.05  580.¦ 1:16.30  648.¦
  688. Rohrer Walter                       1959 Bäretswil                   5:37.10,2   2:22.22,4  (3198)  77/HF3   233.   13,702 ¦  1:56.27  779.¦ 1:42.34  652.¦   38.28  635.¦ 1:19.40  699.¦
  689. Schmidt Steffen                     1964 Stansstad                   5:37.11,6   2:22.23,8  (2694)  77/HF3   234.   13,701 ¦  1:51.16  709.¦ 1:47.11  705.¦   38.20  631.¦ 1:20.23  704.¦
  690. Pfister Felix, Menzingen            1959 fel.pfister@bluewin.ch      5:37.13,2   2:22.25,4  (2672)  77/HF3   235.   13,700 ¦  1:52.55  734.¦ 1:41.25  637.¦   41.40  739.¦ 1:21.12  724.¦
  691. Sturm Manfred                       1965 Bern                        5:37.15,2   2:22.27,4  (2899)  77/HF3   236.   13,698 ¦  1:49.41  677.¦ 1:49.13  722.¦   40.20  696.¦ 1:17.59  670.¦
  692. Hensler Peter                       1953 Einsiedeln                  5:37.34,7   2:22.46,9  (2805)  77/HF4   79.    13,685 ¦  1:49.32  673.¦ 1:42.40  653.¦   53.12  838.¦ 1:12.08  537.¦
  693. Meili Hansruedi, Hausen am Albis    1968 Skiclub Hausen a.A.         5:37.44,5   2:22.56,7  (3167)  77/HF2   202.   13,679 ¦  1:53.37  749.¦ 1:52.18  759.¦   36.37  549.¦ 1:15.11  617.¦
  694. Gutknecht Pascal                    1972 Zollikerberg                5:37.48,9   2:23.01,1  (3098)  77/HF2   203.   13,676 ¦  2:01.02  816.¦ 1:46.23  693.¦   39.53  685.¦ 1:10.29  491.¦
  695. Widmer Pascal                       1972 Busswil TG                  5:38.04,7   2:23.16,9  (3278)  77/HF2   204.   13,665 ¦  1:47.51  628.¦ 1:43.24  663.¦   41.48  744.¦ 1:25.00  781.¦
  696. von Bertrab Dominik                 1959 Oberwil BL                  5:38.16,7   2:23.28,9  (3267)  77/HF3   237.   13,657 ¦  1:53.52  757.¦ 1:41.50  642.¦   38.57  655.¦ 1:23.36  757.¦
  697. Mühlemann Marco                     1981 Emmenbrücke                 5:38.25,5   2:23.37,7  (3176)  77/HF1   108.   13,651 ¦  1:44.19  543.¦ 1:50.01  736.¦   48.22  818.¦ 1:15.41  631.¦
  698. Diener Peter                        1965 Horgen                      5:38.28,4   2:23.40,6  (3051)  77/HF3   238.   13,649 ¦  1:50.55  700.¦ 1:51.56  753.¦   41.53  750.¦ 1:13.42  574.¦
  699. Ruettimann Raymond                  1963 Oberägeri                   5:38.28,8   2:23.41,0  (3206)  77/HF3   239.   13,649 ¦  1:53.34  748.¦ 1:47.59  716.¦   39.53  686.¦ 1:17.01  656.¦
  700. Diener Thomas                       1967 Zürich                      5:38.31,1   2:23.43,3  (3052)  77/HF3   240.   13,647 ¦  1:50.55  699.¦ 1:52.31  761.¦   41.18  729.¦ 1:13.45  578.¦
  701. Schweizer Markus                    1965 Zürich                      5:38.35,2   2:23.47,4  (3228)  77/HF3   241.   13,644 ¦  1:53.44  752.¦ 1:46.20  692.¦   41.11  725.¦ 1:17.19  662.¦
  702. Pichler Michael                     1968 Oberengstringen             5:38.52,9   2:24.05,1  (3192)  77/HF2   205.   13,633 ¦  1:58.44  801.¦ 1:43.54  672.¦   37.58  618.¦ 1:18.16  676.¦
  703. Streit Roger                        1966 Fislisbach                  5:39.15,8   2:24.28,0  (3247)  77/HF3   242.   13,617 ¦  1:47.15  615.¦ 1:51.40  746.¦   44.33  788.¦ 1:15.45  633.¦
  704. Zuppiger Thomas                     1965 Wangen SZ                   5:39.19,8   2:24.32,0  (3292)  77/HF3   243.   13,615 ¦  1:54.05  761.¦ 1:49.52  733.¦   37.01  578.¦ 1:18.20  677.¦
  705. Schwitter Thomas                    1966 Kaiseraugst                 5:39.56,6   2:25.08,8  (3231)  77/HF3   244.   13,590 ¦  1:49.17  666.¦ 1:43.29  665.¦   43.07  768.¦ 1:24.02  764.¦
  706. Kreher Stefan                       1972 Wädenswil                   5:40.06,5   2:25.18,7  (2866)  77/HF2   206.   13,583 ¦  1:45.48  584.¦ 1:44.45  685.¦   51.20  831.¦ 1:18.12  674.¦
  707. Schröttenthaler Robert              1956 Adliswil                    5:40.25,8   2:25.38,0  (3225)  77/HF4   80.    13,571 ¦  1:52.29  727.¦ 1:50.27  740.¦   37.00  575.¦ 1:20.28  707.¦
  708. Roos Pirmin                         1977 Luzern                      5:40.48,0   2:26.00,2  (3200)  77/HF2   207.   13,556 ¦  1:48.45  649.¦ 1:53.38  769.¦   42.49  761.¦ 1:15.34  628.¦
  709. Duss Bruno                          1973 Nottwil                     5:40.48,6   2:26.00,8  (3058)  77/HF2   208.   13,555 ¦  1:48.45  648.¦ 1:55.06  781.¦   41.22  731.¦ 1:15.35  629.¦
  710. Endres Ralph                        1963 Feusisberg                  5:41.36,8   2:26.49,0  (2550)  77/HF3   245.   13,524 ¦  1:49.26  669.¦ 1:51.56  754.¦   37.06  581.¦ 1:23.06  753.¦
  711. Tres Patrizio, Netstal              1963 SC-Netstal                  5:42.17,6   2:27.29,8  (2774)  77/HF3   246.   13,497 ¦  1:53.57  759.¦ 1:49.22  726.¦   42.33  757.¦ 1:16.23  644.¦
  712. Widmer Fredy                        1949 Wil SG                      5:42.36,6   2:27.48,8  (3277)  77/HF4   81.    13,484 ¦  1:49.54  681.¦ 1:54.00  774.¦   36.33  545.¦ 1:22.08  737.¦
  713. Kenzelmann Christian                1971 Termen                      5:42.52,6   2:28.04,8  (3132)  77/HF2   209.   13,474 ¦  1:54.15  763.¦ 1:51.51  749.¦   39.24  676.¦ 1:17.21  663.¦
  714. Kälin Urs                           1969 Willerzell                  5:43.14,0   2:28.26,2  (2619)  77/HF2   210.   13,460 ¦  1:47.53  633.¦ 1:53.50  771.¦   40.27  700.¦ 1:21.02  723.¦
  715. Wyder Michael                       1971 Windisch                    5:43.36,0   2:28.48,2  (2851)  77/HF2   211.   13,445 ¦  1:50.20  690.¦ 1:49.17  725.¦   45.15  791.¦ 1:18.42  689.¦
  716. Junqueira Arthur, Riehen            1969 Julia Junqueira Team        5:44.06,7   2:29.18,9  (3126)  77/HF2   212.   13,425 ¦  1:48.26  644.¦ 1:52.21  760.¦   40.36  705.¦ 1:22.41  750.¦
  717. Eberle Thomas, Schmerikon           1961 roleto Team                 5:44.16,9   2:29.29,1  (3059)  77/HF3   247.   13,419 ¦  1:53.44  754.¦ 1:47.46  713.¦   41.45  742.¦ 1:21.00  721.¦
  718. Wernli Thomas                       1966 Winterthur                  5:44.53,4   2:30.05,6  (3276)  77/HF3   248.   13,395 ¦  1:57.06  786.¦ 1:51.52  750.¦   39.07  663.¦ 1:16.46  652.¦
  719. Helbling Hanspeter, Jona            1949 SKRJ                        5:45.00,2   2:30.12,4  (3359)  77/HF4   82.    13,391 ¦  1:49.06  661.¦ 1:50.37  741.¦   41.21  730.¦ 1:23.55  763.¦
  720. Tanner Daniel                       1956 Zürich                      5:45.00,4   2:30.12,6  (3251)  77/HF4   83.    13,391 ¦  1:58.35  800.¦ 1:49.15  724.¦   39.02  661.¦ 1:18.06  671.¦
  721. Schmidl Martin                      1967 Rapperswil SG               5:45.44,7   2:30.56,9  (3219)  77/HF3   249.   13,362 ¦  1:50.41  695.¦ 1:47.27  709.¦   43.00  767.¦ 1:24.36  776.¦
  722. Wildi Nick, Wädenswil               1967 Toni Haser Race Team        5:46.11,9   2:31.24,1  (3279)  77/HF3   250.   13,344 ¦  1:52.44  729.¦ 1:53.51  772.¦   38.39  645.¦ 1:20.55  717.¦
  723. Eggler Daniel, Wollerau             1965 Raiffeisenbank              5:46.56,8   2:32.09,0  (3060)  77/HF3   251.   13,316 ¦  1:54.29  767.¦ 1:49.34  731.¦   39.00  658.¦ 1:23.51  761.¦
  724. Stadelmann Beat, Baar               1961 VC Baar-Zug                 5:47.02,7   2:32.14,9  (3239)  77/HF3   252.   13,312 ¦  1:52.55  735.¦ 1:53.07  766.¦   38.51  653.¦ 1:22.07  736.¦
  725. Oberholzer René, St. Gallenkappel   1968 Bike Treff St.Gallenkappe   5:47.17,2   2:32.29,4  (2798)  77/HF2   213.   13,303 ¦  1:58.08  794.¦ 1:43.41  670.¦   42.52  764.¦ 1:22.36  747.¦
  726. Scattolin Marco                     1973 Walde SG                    5:47.19,2   2:32.31,4  (2797)  77/HF2   214.   13,301 ¦  1:58.09  795.¦ 1:44.06  674.¦   43.08  770.¦ 1:21.55  733.¦
  727. Frischknecht Renè, St. Gallenkappel 1974 Biketreff St.Gallenkappel   5:47.19,6   2:32.31,8  (2800)  77/HF2   215.   13,301 ¦  1:58.30  799.¦ 1:44.24  678.¦   41.49  746.¦ 1:22.35  745.¦
  728. Forster Franz, Neuhaus SG           1967 Bike-Treff St.Gallenkappe   5:47.33,8   2:32.46,0  (2799)  77/HF3   253.   13,292 ¦  1:58.28  798.¦ 1:46.14  690.¦   40.23  699.¦ 1:22.26  744.¦
  729. Nüesch Reto                         1947 Greifensee                  5:47.41,7   2:32.53,9  (3183)  77/HF4   84.    13,287 ¦  1:57.19  790.¦ 1:45.48  689.¦   37.31  598.¦ 1:27.03  790.¦
  730. Schaller Nick                       1970 Muhen                       5:47.46,7   2:32.58,9  (3211)  77/HF2   216.   13,284 ¦  1:57.00  785.¦ 1:52.00  755.¦   37.48  614.¦ 1:20.56  718.¦
  731. Grigis Flurin                       1962 Wädenswil                   5:48.15,1   2:33.27,3  (3093)  77/HF3   254.   13,266 ¦  1:57.06  787.¦ 1:48.56  720.¦   41.13  727.¦ 1:20.58  719.¦
  732. Burkart Josua, Zürich               1978 powered by EPO              5:48.43,0   2:33.55,2  (3030)  77/HF1   109.   13,248 ¦  1:51.24  712.¦ 1:47.39  712.¦   45.50  800.¦ 1:23.48  760.¦
  733. Schuler Edgar                       1975 Steinerberg                 5:49.36,0   2:34.48,2  (3435)  77/HF2   217.   13,215 ¦  1:52.04  723.¦ 1:53.24  768.¦   43.12  771.¦ 1:20.55  716.¦
  734. Grab Geni                           1972 Brunnen                     5:49.36,1   2:34.48,3  (3090)  77/HF2   218.   13,215 ¦  1:52.05  725.¦ 1:53.16  767.¦   43.14  773.¦ 1:20.59  720.¦
  735. Bucher Arnold                       1956 Speicher                    5:49.36,4   2:34.48,6  (3326)  77/HF4   85.    13,214 ¦  1:55.22  773.¦ 1:48.23  717.¦   44.49  790.¦ 1:21.00  722.¦
  736. Gut Daniel                          1965 Ottenbach                   5:49.37,6   2:34.49,8  (3097)  77/HF3   255.   13,214 ¦  1:56.32  782.¦ 1:52.04  756.¦   40.21  697.¦ 1:20.39  710.¦
  737. Lacher Benno, Trachslau             1966 Glüenis Iron Bike Race Te   5:49.42,2   2:34.54,4  (3381)  77/HF3   256.   13,211 ¦  1:54.34  768.¦ 1:51.31  744.¦   42.06  754.¦ 1:21.30  729.¦
  738. Zanetti Daniel                      1970 Nesslau                     5:49.56,8   2:35.09,0  (3287)  77/HF2   219.   13,202 ¦  1:53.43  751.¦ 1:49.23  727.¦   41.53  749.¦ 1:24.57  779.¦
  739. Vetterli Hampi                      1961 Kirchberg SG                5:50.46,3   2:35.58,5  (3262)  77/HF3   257.   13,170 ¦  2:00.08  809.¦ 1:55.07  782.¦   39.08  664.¦ 1:16.21  642.¦
  740. Schmitter Daniel                    1968 Luzern                      5:50.53,6   2:36.05,8  (2695)  77/HF2   220.   13,166 ¦  1:49.29  671.¦ 1:52.48  764.¦   47.11  809.¦ 1:21.24  728.¦
  741. Bauer Stefan, Otelfingen            1965 Propulsion                  5:51.14,8   2:36.27,0  (3009)  77/HF3   258.   13,153 ¦  2:00.09  810.¦ 1:50.18  737.¦   40.00  689.¦ 1:20.46  713.¦
  742. Künzli Jörg, Leuggern               1965 Propulsion                  5:51.15,6   2:36.27,8  (3147)  77/HF3   259.   13,152 ¦  1:59.32  803.¦ 1:47.47  714.¦   43.08  769.¦ 1:20.47  714.¦
  743. Gisler Markus                       1952 Höri                        5:51.45,0   2:36.57,2  (3086)  77/HF4   86.    13,134 ¦  1:50.01  683.¦ 2:04.56  823.¦   40.31  702.¦ 1:16.15  638.¦
  744. Schönbächler Guido, Einsiedeln      1966 Herbalife                   5:51.55,1   2:37.07,3  (3410)  77/HF3   260.   13,128 ¦  1:53.00  737.¦ 1:50.22  738.¦   41.41  740.¦ 1:26.50  788.¦
  745. Kunz Marcel                         1976 Seuzach                     5:51.56,6   2:37.08,8  (3145)  77/HF2   221.   13,127 ¦  1:49.03  658.¦ 1:55.04  780.¦   44.22  786.¦ 1:23.27  755.¦
  746. Anderes Philipp                     1976 Seuzach                     5:51.57,5   2:37.09,7  (3002)  77/HF2   222.   13,126 ¦  1:49.03  659.¦ 1:55.02  779.¦   44.24  787.¦ 1:23.27  756.¦
  747. Trautvetter Sven, Nesselnbach       1967 Race-Team-Planet-Bike       5:52.23,8   2:37.36,0  (2407)  77/HF3   261.   13,110 ¦  1:55.39  774.¦ 1:52.36  762.¦   41.43  741.¦ 1:22.24  743.¦
  748. Rhyner Susy, Flims Dorf             1969 Frosch                      5:53.16,1   2:38.28,3  (3306)  77/S+E   23.    13,077 ¦  2:06.07  849.¦ 1:49.02  721.¦   43.34  776.¦ 1:14.32  600.¦
  749. Rhyner Peter, Flims Dorf            1969 Frosch                      5:53.17,0   2:38.29,2  (3305)  77/S+E   24.    13,077 ¦  2:21.14  875.¦ 1:33.58  489.¦   43.32  775.¦ 1:14.32  601.¦
  750. Ulmann Emil, Cham                   1966 Ulmann                      5:54.12,0   2:39.24,2  (3258)  77/HF3   262.   13,043 ¦  1:49.12  665.¦ 1:59.17  803.¦   40.55  717.¦ 1:24.46  777.¦
  751. Pfrunder Guido                      1966 Einsiedeln                  5:54.34,3   2:39.46,5  (3448)  77/HF3   263.   13,029 ¦  2:04.30  843.¦ 1:52.06  757.¦   41.37  738.¦ 1:16.20  640.¦
  752. Jiron Fernando                      1959 Heimberg                    5:55.04,7   2:40.16,9  (3367)  77/HF3   264.   13,011 ¦  2:02.47  825.¦ 1:52.42  763.¦   38.43  648.¦ 1:20.51  715.¦
  753. Emmenegger Ruedi                    1972 Muhen                       5:55.25,9   2:40.38,1  (3062)  77/HF2   223.   12,998 ¦  1:57.31  791.¦ 1:53.59  773.¦   41.09  723.¦ 1:22.44  751.¦
  754. Erni Alain, Rorschacherberg         1977 powered by EPO              5:55.50,6   2:41.02,8  (3064)  77/HF2   224.   12,983 ¦  1:53.28  747.¦ 1:58.59  800.¦   42.37  759.¦ 1:20.44  712.¦
  755. Rosas Paolo                         1959 Matten b. Interlaken        5:56.29,3   2:41.41,5  (2892)  77/HF3   265.   12,959 ¦  1:56.31  781.¦ 2:00.50  810.¦   40.37  706.¦ 1:18.30  682.¦
  756. Lerch Erich                         1967 Oftringen                   5:56.32,3   2:41.44,5  (3153)  77/HF3   266.   12,957 ¦  1:57.09  788.¦ 1:49.59  735.¦   47.04  808.¦ 1:22.19  741.¦
  757. Ehrsam Harry                        1980 Fahrweid                    5:56.53,3   2:42.05,5  (3335)  77/HF1   110.   12,945 ¦  1:47.14  613.¦ 1:56.13  790.¦   42.49  760.¦ 1:30.35  808.¦
  758. Gansner Andy                        1957 Pragg-Jenaz                 5:57.35,0   2:42.47,2  (3083)  77/HF4   87.    12,920 ¦  1:49.52  680.¦ 1:55.24  785.¦   40.10  690.¦ 1:32.08  814.¦
  759. Wagner Christian                    1975 Weiach                      5:57.42,6   2:42.54,8  (2788)  77/HF2   225.   12,915 ¦  1:50.38  694.¦ 2:14.16  843.¦   39.48  683.¦ 1:12.58  560.¦
  760. Brunner Hansueli                    1961 Winterthur                  5:57.46,6   2:42.58,8  (3025)  77/HF3   267.   12,913 ¦  1:57.52  792.¦ 1:55.21  784.¦   40.49  715.¦ 1:23.44  759.¦
  761. Lehmann Tom                         1967 Jenaz                       5:58.20,1   2:43.32,3  (3152)  77/HF3   268.   12,892 ¦  1:51.57  721.¦ 2:01.52  815.¦   47.20  813.¦ 1:17.10  659.¦
  762. Dohm-Acker Markus                   1977 Einsiedeln                  5:58.48,4   2:44.00,6  (3055)  77/HF2   226.   12,876 ¦  1:57.55  793.¦ 1:54.20  777.¦   42.37  758.¦ 1:23.55  762.¦
  763. Wegmüller Urs                       1949 Attinghausen                5:59.03,9   2:44.16,1  (3272)  77/HF4   88.    12,866 ¦  1:59.50  807.¦ 1:50.39  742.¦   42.56  766.¦ 1:25.37  784.¦
  764. Muggwyler Hansjörg                  1947 Dübendorf                   5:59.17,1   2:44.29,3  (3175)  77/HF4   89.    12,858 ¦  2:02.51  826.¦ 1:56.04  788.¦   41.26  733.¦ 1:18.54  692.¦
  765. Marty Josef, Schönenberg ZH         1956 Team Marty                  5:59.25,7   2:44.37,9  (3163)  77/HF4   90.    12,853 ¦  2:02.10  821.¦ 1:51.54  751.¦   45.27  795.¦ 1:19.53  702.¦
  766. Weber Jakob                         1952 Sevelen                     5:59.29,3   2:44.41,5  (3431)  77/HF4   91.    12,851 ¦  2:17.11  871.¦ 1:44.32  680.¦   40.31  703.¦ 1:17.13  660.¦
  767. Wirth Ueli                          1961 Steinmaur                   5:59.49,2   2:45.01,4  (3282)  77/HF3   269.   12,839 ¦  1:58.24  797.¦ 1:55.49  787.¦   41.07  722.¦ 1:24.27  770.¦
  768. Vetsch Jakob                        1956 Davos Platz                 6:02.10,1   2:47.22,3  (3261)  77/HF4   92.    12,756 ¦  2:04.38  845.¦ 1:57.08  794.¦   40.57  719.¦ 1:19.26  695.¦
  769. Neuenschwander Daniel               1967 Brittnau                    6:02.16,4   2:47.28,6  (3182)  77/HF3   270.   12,752 ¦  1:59.33  804.¦ 1:46.58  702.¦   53.29  839.¦ 1:22.13  739.¦
  770. Steinmann Markus                    1949 Eglisau                     6:02.25,8   2:47.38,0  (3245)  77/HF4   93.    12,747 ¦  2:03.38  832.¦ 1:54.18  776.¦   44.05  783.¦ 1:20.22  703.¦
  771. Bühler Robert                       1963 Walterswil SO               6:02.43,7   2:47.55,9  (3027)  77/HF3   271.   12,736 ¦  2:02.14  822.¦ 1:51.55  752.¦   40.55  718.¦ 1:27.37  793.¦
  772. Helfenstein Markus                  1952 Einsiedeln                  6:03.41,5   2:48.53,7  (2425)  77/HF4   94.    12,703 ¦  2:00.58  815.¦ 1:58.32  798.¦   41.58  752.¦ 1:22.12  738.¦
  773. Goldiger Hans, Lichtensteig         1959 Hopp Has                    6:03.50,8   2:49.03,0  (3089)  77/HF3   272.   12,697 ¦  1:55.59  775.¦ 1:49.26  729.¦   45.50  799.¦ 1:32.34  818.¦
  774. Stähler Patrick, Zürich             1969 VC Baar-Zug                 6:04.14,2   2:49.26,4  (3241)  77/HF2   227.   12,684 ¦  1:59.35  805.¦ 1:53.47  770.¦   41.09  723.¦ 1:29.41  803.¦
  775. Vignali Pierluigi                   1958 Richterswil                 6:05.51,3   2:51.03,5  (3263)  77/HF3   273.   12,627 ¦  2:01.20  818.¦ 1:56.05  789.¦   38.37  641.¦ 1:29.48  804.¦
  776. Di Stefano Alessandro               1976 Wädenswil                   6:06.02,7   2:51.14,9  (2858)  77/HF2   228.   12,621 ¦  1:54.04  760.¦ 1:59.41  804.¦   41.34  737.¦ 1:30.42  809.¦
  777. Gort Marian, Flims Dorf             1969 DEGO                        6:06.16,4   2:51.28,6  (2581)  77/S+E   25.    12,613 ¦  2:00.25  813.¦ 1:57.37  795.¦   43.41  779.¦ 1:24.32  773.¦
  778. Deflorin Florian, Flims Waldhaus    1964 DEGO                        6:06.16,5   2:51.28,7  (2755)  77/S+E   26.    12,613 ¦  2:00.27  814.¦ 1:57.39  796.¦   43.36  777.¦ 1:24.32  774.¦
  779. Denier Claude                       1986 Rottenschwil                6:06.30,6   2:51.42,8  (2540)  77/HF1   111.   12,605 ¦  1:32.59  274.¦ 1:21.26  236.¦   31.04  239.¦ 2:41.00  840.¦
  780. Schmid Ruedi, Bennau                1984 wuzni&ruzni                 6:06.49,4   2:52.01,6  (3217)  77/HF1   112.   12,594 ¦  1:54.21  765.¦ 1:49.23  727.¦   50.36  828.¦ 1:32.28  816.¦
  781. Greter Jonas, Einsiedeln            1981 wuzni&ruzni                 6:06.49,9   2:52.02,1  (3092)  77/HF1   113.   12,594 ¦  1:54.23  766.¦ 1:52.09  758.¦   47.57  816.¦ 1:32.20  815.¦
  782. Koch Andreas                        1974 Au ZH                       6:07.16,1   2:52.28,3  (3135)  77/HF2   229.   12,579 ¦  1:59.42  806.¦ 2:02.16  818.¦   42.14  755.¦ 1:23.02  752.¦
  783. Dezini Andreas, Spreitenbach        1968 Bike Club Limmattal         6:07.40,9   2:52.53,1  (2871)  77/HF2   230.   12,565 ¦  1:50.18  689.¦ 1:59.04  802.¦   49.50  826.¦ 1:28.28  796.¦
  784. Inhelder Ruedi, Richterswil         1955 Reichmuth Velo              6:07.44,3   2:52.56,5  (3120)  77/HF4   95.    12,563 ¦  2:03.35  831.¦ 1:57.00  793.¦   40.45  711.¦ 1:26.23  785.¦
  785. Bärenfaller Josef                   1959 Visp                        6:08.00,6   2:53.12,8  (3007)  77/HF3   274.   12,554 ¦  2:04.31  844.¦ 1:55.10  783.¦   46.40  805.¦ 1:21.38  730.¦
  786. Erzinger Stefan, Wädenswil          1950 RADNROLL Bike-Team          6:08.21,9   2:53.34,1  (3065)  77/HF4   96.    12,541 ¦  2:03.59  836.¦ 2:02.02  817.¦   40.18  695.¦ 1:22.01  735.¦
  787. Güttinger Martin                    1975 Zürich                      6:08.36,9   2:53.49,1  (3350)  77/HF2   231.   12,533 ¦  2:35.54  880.¦ 1:41.49  641.¦   38.26  634.¦ 1:12.26  549.¦
  788. Jallard Peter                       1966 Brüttisellen                6:09.43,7   2:54.55,9  (3121)  77/HF3   275.   12,495 ¦  2:04.18  840.¦ 1:55.00  778.¦   45.27  794.¦ 1:24.56  778.¦
  789. Kuhn Walter                         1960 Mels                        6:10.12,1   2:55.24,3  (3141)  77/HF3   276.   12,479 ¦  2:01.03  817.¦ 1:55.25  786.¦   44.14  784.¦ 1:29.29  801.¦
  790. Rüegg Heinz, Bubikon                1963 Hintermann Bubikon          6:10.27,4   2:55.39,6  (3205)  77/HF3   277.   12,471 ¦  2:06.37  854.¦ 1:57.50  797.¦   43.40  778.¦ 1:22.18  740.¦
  791. Schaap Harry                        1974 Thalwil                     6:10.53,6   2:56.05,8  (3404)  77/HF2   232.   12,456 ¦  2:04.09  839.¦ 1:59.59  805.¦   41.47  743.¦ 1:24.57  780.¦
  791. Unke Reiner, D-Filderstadt          1969 Que Pasa                    6:10.53,6   2:56.05,8  (3259)  77/HF2   232.   12,456 ¦  2:05.49  848.¦ 2:00.31  807.¦   41.52  748.¦ 1:22.39  748.¦
  793. Weingart Stefan, Ottenbach          1968 Mutscheller Biker           6:11.30,5   2:56.42,7  (2837)  77/HF2   234.   12,435 ¦  2:05.29  847.¦ 1:56.40  791.¦   44.01  782.¦ 1:25.19  782.¦
  794. Leuzinger Hans                      1956 Feusisberg                  6:11.55,6   2:57.07,8  (3154)  77/HF4   97.    12,421 ¦  2:07.02  856.¦ 1:58.39  799.¦   39.46  681.¦ 1:26.27  786.¦
  795. Gähwiler Armin                      1955 Goldau                      6:12.10,3   2:57.22,5  (3081)  77/HF4   98.    12,413 ¦  2:04.04  837.¦ 2:00.01  806.¦   45.42  796.¦ 1:22.21  742.¦
  796. Näf Esther, Rifferswil              1973 Toscana Priiis              6:14.03,1   2:59.15,3  (3302)  77/S+E   27.    12,351 ¦  2:00.23  812.¦ 1:56.51  792.¦   52.42  836.¦ 1:24.05  765.¦
  797. Rhyn Andy, Langnau am Albis         1969 Toscana Priiis              6:14.03,8   2:59.16,0  (3304)  77/S+E   28.    12,350 ¦  2:00.21  811.¦ 1:51.35  745.¦   58.00  842.¦ 1:24.06  766.¦
  798. Fuchs Patrick                       1976 Schwyz                      6:14.27,5   2:59.39,7  (3079)  77/HF2   235.   12,337 ¦  2:02.47  823.¦ 1:51.12  743.¦   45.43  797.¦ 1:34.45  826.¦
  799. Bräker Daniel                       1983 Wil SG                      6:14.50,1   3:00.02,3  (3325)  77/HF1   114.   12,325 ¦  1:49.18  667.¦ 2:14.49  845.¦   46.29  803.¦ 1:24.13  768.¦
  800. Zysset Marc, Pfäffikon SZ           1976 STVWB Selection             6:15.05,2   3:00.17,4  (3293)  77/HF2   236.   12,317 ¦  1:56.29  780.¦ 2:02.33  820.¦   42.51  763.¦ 1:33.10  821.¦
  801. Siegle Jürgen                       1961 Schindellegi                6:15.53,9   3:01.06,1  (3233)  77/HF3   278.   12,290 ¦  2:04.08  838.¦ 2:00.42  808.¦   40.45  712.¦ 1:30.17  807.¦
  802. Plüss Dominik                       1963 Schlieren                   6:17.11,0   3:02.23,2  (3393)  77/HF3   279.   12,248 ¦  2:03.56  835.¦ 2:05.00  824.¦   41.15  728.¦ 1:26.59  789.¦
  803. Rubens Pauwel                       1970 Altendorf                   6:17.36,7   3:02.48,9  (3203)  77/HF2   237.   12,234 ¦  2:03.14  829.¦ 2:02.38  821.¦   47.34  814.¦ 1:24.09  767.¦
  804. Neff Jürg                           1958 Wädenswil                   6:17.37,7   3:02.49,9  (2878)  77/HF3   280.   12,234 ¦  1:59.24  802.¦ 2:01.27  814.¦   41.34  736.¦ 1:35.11  827.¦
  805. Fritsche Köbi+Müller Andy           1981 Einsiedeln                  6:17.47,7   3:02.59,9  (3341)  77/T     5.     12,228 ¦  2:16.38  870.¦ 2:12.56  839.¦   44.35  789.¦ 1:03.37  295.¦
  806. Vandersmissen Eduard                1962 Uetliburg SG                6:17.55,9   3:03.08,1  (3260)  77/HF3   281.   12,224 ¦  2:03.07  828.¦ 1:59.01  801.¦   51.12  830.¦ 1:24.34  775.¦
  807. Keller Sacha                        1971 Sirnach                     6:21.12,2   3:06.24,4  (3374)  77/HF2   238.   12,119 ¦  2:10.11  861.¦ 2:02.28  819.¦   41.25  732.¦ 1:27.06  791.¦
  808. Haberstroh Stefan, Fehraltorf       1973 www.velolade-hittnau.ch     6:21.52,7   3:07.04,9  (3100)  77/HF2   239.   12,098 ¦  1:57.10  789.¦ 2:10.27  835.¦   45.49  798.¦ 1:28.24  795.¦
  809. Stäheli Fredi                       1944 Chur                        6:22.08,3   3:07.20,5  (3417)  77/HF4   99.    12,089 ¦  2:02.47  824.¦ 1:53.07  765.¦   49.13  820.¦ 1:37.00  832.¦
  810. Lanz Ernst, Aesch b. Neftenbach     1960 VC Länkerbiisser            6:26.08,9   3:11.21,1  (3298)  77/S+E   29.    11,964 ¦  2:01.32  820.¦ 2:00.55  811.¦   47.14  811.¦ 1:36.26  829.¦
  811. Lanz Rita, Aesch b. Neftenbach      1960 VC Länkerbiisser            6:26.11,4   3:11.23,6  (3299)  77/S+E   30.    11,963 ¦  2:01.27  819.¦ 2:00.59  813.¦   47.11  810.¦ 1:36.32  830.¦
  812. Zingg Hugo, Unterentfelden          1949 Zingg-Trailfox              6:27.45,0   3:12.57,2  (2820)  77/HF4   100.   11,914 ¦  1:47.03  609.¦ 2:16.32  847.¦   49.26  822.¦ 1:34.43  825.¦
  813. Pauli Bruno, Unterentfelden         1973 Zingg-Trailfox              6:27.49,0   3:13.01,2  (2823)  77/HF2   240.   11,912 ¦  1:53.45  755.¦ 2:13.04  840.¦   52.30  835.¦ 1:28.29  798.¦
  814. Fischer Markus                      1962 Jonen                       6:29.23,1   3:14.35,3  (3338)  77/HF3   282.   11,864 ¦  2:03.42  833.¦ 2:22.47  853.¦   43.17  774.¦ 1:19.36  698.¦
  815. Storari André, Baar                 1974 Bike Corner                 6:29.41,8   3:14.54,0  (2429)  77/HF2   241.   11,855 ¦  1:52.55  733.¦ 2:03.04  822.¦   52.28  834.¦ 1:41.13  835.¦
  816. Keller Werner                       1958 Luzern                      6:30.17,1   3:15.29,3  (3375)  77/HF3   283.   11,837 ¦  2:06.15  850.¦ 2:05.22  826.¦   46.08  801.¦ 1:32.30  817.¦
  817. Cristofolini Silvano, Pfäffikon ZH  1969 MacBike                     6:33.03,7   3:18.15,9  (3331)  77/HF2   242.   11,753 ¦  2:06.33  852.¦ 2:08.26  829.¦   49.26  823.¦ 1:28.37  799.¦
  818. Mezzena Walter                      1967 Pfäffikon ZH                6:33.03,8   3:18.16,0  (3170)  77/HF3   284.   11,753 ¦  2:06.34  853.¦ 2:08.27  830.¦   49.24  821.¦ 1:28.38  800.¦
  819. Huwyler Thomas                      1959 Muttenz                     6:34.34,5   3:19.46,7  (3119)  77/HF3   285.   11,708 ¦  1:58.18  796.¦ 2:18.00  849.¦   52.42  837.¦ 1:25.32  783.¦
  820. Kühne Hugo                          1960 Bürglen UR                  6:35.00,8   3:20.13,0  (3142)  77/HF3   286.   11,695 ¦  1:51.25  713.¦ 1:40.16  612.¦   38.31  638.¦ 2:24.47  839.¦
  821. Holzer Alfred                       1941 Kandersteg                  6:35.25,6   3:20.37,8  (3111)  77/HF4   101.   11,683 ¦  2:13.29  865.¦ 2:05.03  825.¦   45.16  793.¦ 1:31.35  812.¦
  822. Castelberg Raymond                  1986 Zürich                      6:35.47,9   3:21.00,1  (3037)  77/HF1   115.   11,672 ¦  2:11.40  862.¦ 2:09.19  832.¦   43.44  780.¦ 1:31.03  810.¦
  823. Schönbächler Peter                  1960 Birr-Lupfig                 6:39.30,8   3:24.43,0  (2887)  77/HF3   287.   11,564 ¦  2:04.21  841.¦ 2:08.48  831.¦ 1:01.56  843.¦ 1:24.24  769.¦
  824. Schönbächler Stephan                1963 Wittwil                     6:39.34,4   3:24.46,6  (2888)  77/HF3   288.   11,562 ¦  2:05.03  846.¦ 2:12.41  838.¦   57.19  841.¦ 1:24.30  772.¦
  825. Cavelti Sepp, Wollerau              1965 Raiffeisenbank              6:40.23,6   3:25.35,8  (3040)  77/HF3   289.   11,538 ¦  1:52.55  732.¦ 2:21.28  852.¦   43.57  781.¦ 1:42.03  836.¦
  826. Nebel Martin                        1967 Hinwil                      6:40.51,4   3:26.03,6  (3181)  77/HF3   290.   11,525 ¦  2:18.50  873.¦ 2:02.01  816.¦   49.53  827.¦ 1:30.06  806.¦
  827. Zollinger Willi, Altendorf          1956 RV Einsiedeln               6:41.28,0   3:26.40,2  (3291)  77/HF4   102.   11,507 ¦  2:08.58  859.¦ 2:16.54  848.¦   44.18  785.¦ 1:31.16  811.¦
  828. Croci Spartaco                      1973 Castel San Pietro           6:41.38,6   3:26.50,8  (3044)  77/HF2   243.   11,502 ¦  2:06.42  855.¦ 2:00.47  809.¦   49.40  824.¦ 1:44.27  837.¦
  829. Schwander Ernst                     1958 Fällanden                   6:43.15,8   3:28.28,0  (2401)  77/HF3   291.   11,456 ¦  2:08.24  858.¦ 2:10.46  836.¦   51.11  829.¦ 1:32.53  819.¦
  830. Staudenmann Lukas                   1964 Muttenz                     6:44.34,8   3:29.47,0  (2430)  77/HF3   292.   11,419 ¦  2:03.06  827.¦ 2:24.06  854.¦   49.47  825.¦ 1:27.33  792.¦
  831. Jochen Bogenberg                    1975 D-Hürtgenwald               6:45.46,9   3:30.59,1  (3124)  77/HF2   244.   11,385 ¦  2:17.33  872.¦ 2:08.01  828.¦   47.17  812.¦ 1:32.53  820.¦
  832. Holemans Michel                     1972 Sissach                     6:49.13,8   3:34.26,0  (3110)  77/HF2   245.   11,289 ¦  2:06.28  851.¦ 2:27.40  856.¦   45.16  792.¦ 1:29.48  805.¦
  833. Walker Tim                          1975 Menzingen                   6:49.36,2   3:34.48,4  (2054)  77/HF2   246.   11,279 ¦  2:03.50  834.¦ 2:20.47  851.¦   51.24  832.¦ 1:33.33  823.¦
  834. König Marko                         1979 Bad Ragaz                   6:50.15,6   3:35.27,8  (3136)  77/HF1   116.   11,261 ¦  2:14.50  867.¦ 2:13.17  841.¦   48.30  819.¦ 1:33.37  824.¦
  835. Schwendimann Reto T.                1966 Jona                        6:52.31,6   3:37.43,8  (3230)  77/HF3   293.   11,199 ¦  2:14.56  868.¦ 2:14.15  842.¦   46.33  804.¦ 1:36.46  831.¦
  836. Schwyter Fredi                      1952 Lachen SZ                   6:53.00,1   3:38.12,3  (2427)  77/HF4   103.   11,186 ¦  2:19.37  874.¦ 2:14.38  844.¦   46.53  807.¦ 1:31.50  813.¦
  837. Steinmann Adrian                    1970 Pfäffikon SZ                6:59.02,5   3:44.14,7  (3244)  77/HF2   247.   11,025 ¦  2:23.15  876.¦ 2:10.17  834.¦   48.12  817.¦ 1:37.17  833.¦
  838. Zerle Thomas                        1977 Interlaken                  6:59.33,5   3:44.45,7  (3289)  77/HF2   248.   11,011 ¦  2:29.20  878.¦ 2:10.00  833.¦   46.43  806.¦ 1:33.28  822.¦
  839. Wagner Daniel                       1977 Dübendorf                   7:18.58,6   4:04.10,8  (3429)  77/HF2   249.   10,524 ¦  2:15.48  869.¦ 2:14.50  846.¦   55.28  840.¦ 1:52.50  838.¦
  840. Jud Walter                          1951 Ernetschwil                 7:24.13,7   4:09.25,9  (2435)  77/HF4   104.   10,400 ¦  2:27.03  877.¦ 2:26.24  855.¦   52.27  833.¦ 1:38.19  834.¦
  DNF  Brunner Andreas, Grindelwald        1981 VC Grindelwald              2:58.01,7     Bränten  (2314)  77/HF1             --- ¦  1:17.25   34.¦ 1:09.40   70.¦   30.55  225.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Meier Enrico, Mittellunden          1981 BIKE4FUN.CH                 3:01.18,9     Bränten  (2382)  77/HF1             --- ¦  1:20.50   78.¦ 1:10.38   85.¦   29.50  171.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Fässler Walter, Euthal              1968 carpe diem                  3:37.40,2     Bränten  (3066)  77/HF2             --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Strickler Walter                    1965 Samstagern                  4:01.00,8     Bränten  (2815)  77/HF3             --- ¦  1:48.13  641.¦ 1:37.24  556.¦   35.22  483.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Oechslin Franz, Einsiedeln          1962 ThomyK Gersau               4:06.03,9     Bränten  (2667)  77/HF3             --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Griner Lukas                        1981 Uster                       4:17.21,7     Bränten  (3094)  77/HF1             --- ¦  1:46.47  603.¦ 1:49.33  730.¦   41.00  720.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kessler Sandro, Schiers             1987 WHEELER/Velo Flütsch        2:27.09,0   Wisstanne  (2019)  77/HLE             --- ¦  1:18.25   43.¦ 1:08.43   60.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  von Gunten Bruno, Tschingel ob Gunt 1985 Swiss BiXS Team             2:29.57,6   Wisstanne  (2003)  77/HLE             --- ¦  1:15.43   23.¦ 1:14.14  123.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hubli Andi, Steinhausen             1979 Febru-Sport                 2:55.22,8   Wisstanne  (2355)  77/HF1             --- ¦  1:29.02  200.¦ 1:26.20  343.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Huber Peter, Schiers                1985 Bike4Fun.ch                 3:00.46,0   Wisstanne  (2354)  77/HF1             --- ¦  1:36.36  359.¦ 1:24.10  286.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hafner Roger, Holderbank SO         1973 Jura Racer                  3:01.07,7   Wisstanne  (3355)  77/HF2             --- ¦  1:30.58  236.¦ 1:30.09  423.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Reichlin Albert, Einsiedeln         1964 RV Einsiedeln               3:02.32,0   Wisstanne  (3396)  77/HF3             --- ¦  1:26.47  151.¦ 1:35.44  529.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Oertli Heiri, Schwellbrunn          1959 Rossignol                   3:04.16,7   Wisstanne  (2668)  77/HF3             --- ¦  1:35.40  336.¦ 1:28.36  391.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Buri Andreas, Bern                  1968 Theomus Future              3:05.53,5   Wisstanne  (2862)  77/HF2             --- ¦  1:34.14  296.¦ 1:31.39  452.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Waldvogel Rolf, Zürich              1968 0                           3:19.27,1   Wisstanne  (3269)  77/HF2             --- ¦  1:43.01  518.¦ 1:36.25  544.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Keller Harry, Hittnau               1960 Tom's Bike Center           3:45.28,7   Wisstanne  (2623)  77/HF3             --- ¦  1:44.33  549.¦ 2:00.55  812.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Landert Benno                       1972 Hombrechtikon               3:47.25,3   Wisstanne  (3149)  77/HF2             --- ¦  1:53.09  740.¦ 1:54.15  775.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Holdener Kevin                      1990 Unteriberg                  4:02.03,9   Wisstanne  (2813)  77/JHL             --- ¦  1:42.33  509.¦ 2:19.30  850.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ott Albert                          1953 Illgau                      4:11.28,0   Wisstanne  (3187)  77/HF4             --- ¦  2:04.21  842.¦ 2:07.06  827.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kiener Fritz                        1952 Schlieren                   4:14.45,1   Wisstanne  (3133)  77/HF4             --- ¦  2:03.24  830.¦ 2:11.20  837.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gubser Renato, Domat/Ems            1975 Thömus Bike Team Graubünd   1:19.14,5 Geissweidli  (2345)  77/HF2             --- ¦  1:19.14   49.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Derungs Simon                       1967 Sedrun                      1:22.56,1 Geissweidli  (2542)  77/HF3             --- ¦  1:22.56  102.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hauri Alexander, Zürich             1976 www.hergersport.ch          1:25.15,1 Geissweidli  (2591)  77/HF2             --- ¦  1:25.15  127.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Sutter Karl                         1969 Alt St. Johann              1:28.05,9 Geissweidli  (3427)  77/HF2             --- ¦  1:28.05  180.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Diggelmann Werner, Jona             1955 GS Forrer                   1:28.53,1 Geissweidli  (2543)  77/HF4             --- ¦  1:28.53  197.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Hunn Ivo, Baar                      1971 FlyingBeans                 1:30.59,0 Geissweidli  (2357)  77/HF2             --- ¦  1:30.59  237.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gätzi Patrik, Walenstadt            1975 Suso Bike                   1:32.53,1 Geissweidli  (2571)  77/HF2             --- ¦  1:32.53  272.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Seliner Pius                        1966 Schänis                     1:33.25,8 Geissweidli  (2709)  77/HF3             --- ¦  1:33.25  279.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gerold Michi                        1976 Einsiedeln                  1:38.03,1 Geissweidli  (2811)  77/HF2             --- ¦  1:38.03  383.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Nussbaumer Roland, Menzingen        1961 Veloclub Menzingen          1:39.35,9 Geissweidli  (2665)  77/HF3             --- ¦  1:39.35  427.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kälin Fred, Gross                   1966 Glüeni's Iron Bike Race T   1:42.43,5 Geissweidli  (2611)  77/HF3             --- ¦  1:42.43  514.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Meier Beni, Solothurn               1962 Sunbiker                    1:43.43,2 Geissweidli  (2381)  77/HF3             --- ¦  1:43.43  533.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Grolimund Willi, Beinwil SO         1956 Black-Boys-Biker            1:51.31,6 Geissweidli  (2343)  77/HF4             --- ¦  1:51.31  714.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Just Daniel                         1966 Oberrieden                  1:51.49,4 Geissweidli  (3369)  77/HF3             --- ¦  1:51.49  719.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Zellweger Lorenz                    1957 Wangen SZ                   1:53.53,5 Geissweidli  (3288)  77/HF4             --- ¦  1:53.53  758.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schiess Valentin                    1985 Einsiedeln                  1:54.49,3 Geissweidli  (2687)  77/HF1             --- ¦  1:54.49  770.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gresch Heinz, Einsiedeln            1967 Nez Rouge                   1:56.01,6 Geissweidli  (3348)  77/HF3             --- ¦  1:56.01  777.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Meier Roman                         1975 Steg im Tösstal             2:08.03,5 Geissweidli  (3385)  77/HF2             --- ¦  2:08.03  857.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schmid Werner                       1970 Littau                      2:09.36,9 Geissweidli  (3218)  77/HF2             --- ¦  2:09.36  860.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Zäh Martin                          1965 Binz                        2:12.14,7 Geissweidli  (3286)  77/HF3             --- ¦  2:12.14  863.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Sprenger Sandro                     1957 Nänikon                     2:13.27,4 Geissweidli  (3237)  77/HF4             --- ¦  2:13.27  864.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Galmarini Stefano, Tecknau          1960 Zweirad-Abt.ch              2:13.50,1 Geissweidli  (3082)  77/HF3             --- ¦  2:13.50  866.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Walch Hans-Joerg                    1942 Seuzach                     2:32.18,8 Geissweidli  (2057)  77/HF4             --- ¦  2:32.18  879.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.