Overall Männer (101km)

11. Iron Bike Race, Einsiedeln 2007 - Overall Männer (101km)

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Kat/Rang          km/h ¦ > Geissweidli ¦  > Wisstanne ¦    > Alpthal ¦       > Ziel ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Spaeth Sandro, Uetendorf            1979 Texner BMC Acqiris          4:27.50,2       -----    (54)  101/HLE  1.     22,625 ¦  1:08.38    5.¦   53.18    2.¦ 1:52.45    2.¦   33.07    1.¦
    2. Zahnd Thomas, Noflen BE             1981 Team Stöckli-Craft          4:29.21,2      1.31,0     (2)  101/HLE  2.     22,498 ¦  1:08.07    4.¦   54.06    5.¦ 1:52.29    1.¦   34.38    3.¦
    3. Huber Urs, Jonen                    1985 Team Stöckli-Craft          4:30.34,4      2.44,2     (4)  101/HLE  3.     22,396 ¦  1:08.06    3.¦   53.45    3.¦ 1:54.06    3.¦   34.36    2.¦
    4. Buchli Lukas, Safien Platz          1979 Swiss BiXS Team             4:33.59,0      6.08,8     (5)  101/HLE  4.     22,118 ¦  1:08.39    6.¦   54.20    6.¦ 1:55.15    4.¦   35.43    5.¦
    5. Peter Roman, Steg im Tösstal        1978 TEAM TREK-VW                4:37.34,0      9.43,8    (30)  101/HLE  5.     21,832 ¦  1:07.49    1.¦   52.44    1.¦ 1:58.43    6.¦   38.17   21.¦
    6. Lang Marco, Zeiningen               1980 Goldwurst-Power             4:40.37,6     12.47,4     (7)  101/HLE  6.     21,594 ¦  1:11.53   11.¦   57.24   11.¦ 1:56.23    5.¦   34.55    4.¦
    7. Stoll Thomas, Osterfingen           1982 Stöckli Craft               4:41.12,9     13.22,7     (1)  101/HLE  7.     21,549 ¦  1:08.06    2.¦   53.51    4.¦ 2:02.32    8.¦   36.43    9.¦
    8. Planzer Ivan, Altdorf UR            1980 Giant-Swiss-Team            4:48.47,0     20.56,8    (31)  101/HLE  8.     20,984 ¦  1:11.25   10.¦   57.28   12.¦ 2:01.50    7.¦   38.03   19.¦
    9. Odink Robert, Zeiningen             1984 Kona Verbier Swiss Factor   4:50.26,9     22.36,7     (6)  101/HLE  9.     20,864 ¦  1:08.39    7.¦   55.28    8.¦ 2:06.17   18.¦   40.01   42.¦
   10. Roffler Stefan, Chur                1978 ARO Office Services         4:51.04,2     23.14,0    (33)  101/HLE  10.    20,819 ¦  1:13.29   19.¦   58.07   13.¦ 2:03.25   10.¦   36.01    7.¦
   11. Perrin Damian, Wichtrach            1981 Velobern Racing Team        4:53.32,6     25.42,4    (29)  101/HLE  11.    20,644 ¦  1:12.35   13.¦   58.50   15.¦ 2:04.12   12.¦   37.54   18.¦
   12. Hürlimann René, Unterägeri          1974 Aegeri Bike Club            4:54.45,2     26.55,0   (302)  101/HF2  1.     20,559 ¦  1:14.45   28.¦   59.49   21.¦ 2:04.05   11.¦   36.04    8.¦
   13. Peterhans Lucien, Fislisbach        1983 Velo Franz-Gary Fisher      4:54.46,4     26.56,2     (8)  101/HLE  12.    20,558 ¦  1:15.02   33.¦   59.49   20.¦ 2:03.05    9.¦   36.48   10.¦
   14. Dähler Friedrich, Ettingen          1980 Goldwurst-Power             4:55.17,4     27.27,2    (49)  101/HLE  13.    20,522 ¦  1:14.16   25.¦   59.37   18.¦ 2:04.13   13.¦   37.09   13.¦
   15. Wyss Norbert, Mutten                1984 Thömus Racing Team          4:56.40,8     28.50,6    (46)  101/HLE  14.    20,426 ¦  1:13.30   21.¦   59.59   22.¦ 2:05.05   14.¦   38.04   20.¦
   16. Girardi Thomas, Wangs               1968 PeRu Racing Team/Giant      4:57.45,6     29.55,4    (57)  101/HLE  15.    20,351 ¦  1:10.59    9.¦   57.22   10.¦ 2:12.33   30.¦   36.50   11.¦
   17. Riedi Flurin, Schattdorf            1982 Thömus-Racing-Team          4:58.40,7     30.50,5    (32)  101/HLE  16.    20,289 ¦  1:14.17   26.¦   59.31   16.¦ 2:06.02   16.¦   38.50   25.¦
   18. Leuenberger Christian, Basel        1974 kl swiss mtb racing Team    5:00.07,9     32.17,7    (25)  101/HLE  17.    20,191 ¦  1:12.54   16.¦   59.34   17.¦ 2:09.17   21.¦   38.21   22.¦
   19. Bader Vincent, Pampigny             1979 Texner BMC Acqiris          5:01.13,9     33.23,7    (47)  101/HLE  18.    20,117 ¦  1:13.30   20.¦ 1:02.43   39.¦ 2:07.10   19.¦   37.50   16.¦
   20. Bont Klemens, Frauenfeld            1977 dieBauengineering-RMC Gos   5:01.59,4     34.09,2    (59)  101/HLE  19.    20,066 ¦  1:16.53   43.¦ 1:02.50   42.¦ 2:06.15   17.¦   36.00    6.¦
   21. Nauer Ueli, Egg SZ                  1978 Maschinnnn                  5:02.09,4     34.19,2   (345)  101/HF1  1.     20,055 ¦  1:13.17   18.¦ 1:00.17   23.¦ 2:11.18   26.¦   37.15   14.¦
   22. Hüsken Olav, Luzern                 1971 fusion-world.ch             5:03.29,1     35.38,9   (301)  101/HF2  2.     19,968 ¦  1:14.46   29.¦   59.47   19.¦ 2:11.51   28.¦   37.03   12.¦
   23. Bartholet Marcel, Tuggen            1983 SCOTT-ALLIANZ-Michelin 20   5:03.37,2     35.47,0    (56)  101/HLE  20.    19,959 ¦  1:10.09    8.¦   56.40    9.¦ 2:14.05   35.¦   42.42   77.¦
   24. Peier Pipo Matthias, Mönchaltorf    1972 Move On World Team          5:04.10,8     36.20,6   (303)  101/HF2  3.     19,922 ¦  1:17.44   52.¦ 1:02.49   41.¦ 2:05.53   15.¦   37.42   15.¦
   25. Bless Markus, Jona                  1978 Tower Sports - VC Eschenb   5:04.32,1     36.41,9    (15)  101/HLE  21.    19,899 ¦  1:14.59   30.¦ 1:00.49   25.¦ 2:10.52   24.¦   37.50   16.¦
   26. Rüttimann Cyrill, Baar              1974 VC Baar-Zug / Giant         5:05.55,5     38.05,3    (34)  101/HLE  22.    19,808 ¦  1:15.02   32.¦ 1:03.32   47.¦ 2:08.28   20.¦   38.52   26.¦
   27. Wiederseiner Christian, Montana     1983 Seppey-Christalp-Scott      5:07.17,7     39.27,5    (45)  101/HLE  23.    19,720 ¦  1:13.33   23.¦ 1:02.04   32.¦ 2:13.01   31.¦   38.38   24.¦
   28. Bont Leo, Frauenfeld                1979 Hafner + Gätzi / RMC Goss   5:09.24,3     41.34,1    (60)  101/HLE  24.    19,585 ¦  1:17.01   46.¦ 1:02.53   43.¦ 2:11.01   25.¦   38.27   23.¦
   29. Zopfi Daniel, Schwanden GL          1979 RBT GLarnerland/Oel-Hause   5:09.39,0     41.48,8   (305)  101/HF1  2.     19,570 ¦  1:16.59   44.¦ 1:03.19   46.¦ 2:09.51   22.¦   39.29   34.¦
   30. Balmer Julien, Ollon VS             1977 CCMoutier                   5:09.46,3     41.56,1   (724)  101/HF2  4.     19,562 ¦  1:17.48   55.¦ 1:02.13   34.¦ 2:10.35   23.¦   39.09   30.¦
   31. Senn Simeon, Jona                   1977 Tover Sport                 5:10.45,4     42.55,2   (612)  101/HF2  5.     19,500 ¦  1:13.17   17.¦   58.33   14.¦ 2:13.49   34.¦   45.04  113.¦
   32. Furrer Peter                        1964 Giswil                      5:10.57,6     43.07,4   (307)  101/HF3  1.     19,488 ¦  1:17.04   47.¦ 1:03.08   44.¦ 2:11.25   27.¦   39.18   32.¦
   33. Blanchard Tristan, Biel/Bienne      1979 Velokurier Biel/Radys       5:11.07,6     43.17,4    (62)  101/HLE  25.    19,477 ¦  1:16.26   40.¦ 1:02.27   36.¦ 2:13.15   33.¦   38.58   28.¦
   34. Bucher Bärti                        1961 Sachseln                    5:13.07,1     45.16,9   (308)  101/HF3  2.     19,353 ¦  1:16.10   37.¦ 1:02.27   35.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
   35. Gerber Hansjürg, Thun               1966 acefactory                  5:14.46,3     46.56,1   (306)  101/HF3  3.     19,252 ¦  1:20.43   79.¦ 1:02.04   31.¦ 2:13.02   32.¦   38.56   27.¦
   36. Fiechter Claudio, Volketswil        1983 PeRu Racing Team            5:15.06,2     47.16,0    (51)  101/HLE  26.    19,231 ¦  1:15.00   31.¦ 1:00.56   26.¦ 2:18.30   46.¦   40.39   52.¦
   37. Schalbetter Ivan, Grengiols         1981 Kona Verbier Factory        5:15.07,5     47.17,3    (36)  101/HLE  27.    19,230 ¦  1:12.45   14.¦ 1:01.06   27.¦ 2:20.58   53.¦   40.17   45.¦
   38. Biffiger Christian, Glis            1972 Thömus-Racing-Team          5:17.51,0     50.00,8    (14)  101/HLE  28.    19,065 ¦  1:13.55   24.¦ 1:01.17   28.¦ 2:23.32   63.¦   39.05   29.¦
   39. Bernold Walter, Gams                1973 Lindi-Bike Team             5:18.45,0     50.54,8    (13)  101/HLE  29.    19,011 ¦  1:17.15   49.¦ 1:05.01   54.¦ 2:16.56   39.¦   39.31   35.¦
   40. Imhof Beat, Bettmeralp              1954 Zenger                      5:19.03,8     51.13,6   (560)  101/HF4  1.     18,993 ¦  1:20.32   76.¦ 1:05.45   59.¦ 2:12.17   29.¦   40.28   49.¦
   41. Lizak Christian, Zürich             1979 Sportschule FFB             5:19.46,3     51.56,1   (704)  101/HF1  3.     18,951 ¦  1:17.45   53.¦ 1:02.45   40.¦ 2:18.42   47.¦   40.32   50.¦
   42. Julier Stefan, Grimisuat            1981 Cyclophile Sedunoise        5:19.57,0     52.06,8    (23)  101/HLE  30.    18,940 ¦  1:16.26   38.¦ 1:06.05   65.¦ 2:16.30   38.¦   40.55   55.¦
   43. Fässler Willi, Galgenen             1969 velo-reichmuth.ch           5:20.41,8     52.51,6   (534)  101/HF2  6.     18,896 ¦  1:18.05   57.¦ 1:05.09   55.¦ 2:16.12   37.¦   41.14   64.¦
   44. Lehmann Oliver, Allschwil           1972 Schwarzbarth Velos / Gian   5:21.27,7     53.37,5   (579)  101/HF2  7.     18,851 ¦  1:17.31   51.¦ 1:03.12   45.¦ 2:18.29   45.¦   42.14   72.¦
   45. Dittli Roger, Altdorf UR            1978 Stöckli-Craft               5:22.08,4     54.18,2    (18)  101/HLE  31.    18,811 ¦  1:19.00   69.¦ 1:05.01   53.¦ 2:17.12   42.¦   40.53   54.¦
   46. Effinger René, Einsiedeln           1969 RV Einsiedeln               5:22.26,6     54.36,4   (686)  101/HF2  8.     18,793 ¦  1:21.02   80.¦ 1:05.34   56.¦ 2:16.09   36.¦   39.39   36.¦
   47. Salomon Thierry, Neuchâtel          1963 zeta cycling club           5:22.31,7     54.41,5    (35)  101/HLE  32.    18,789 ¦  1:18.20   59.¦ 1:06.04   64.¦ 2:18.25   44.¦   39.40   37.¦
   48. Gisler Gregor, Bubikon              1972 Reitstahl Siebnen           5:23.23,6     55.33,4   (330)  101/HF2  9.     18,738 ¦  1:18.24   60.¦ 1:06.05   65.¦ 2:18.55   49.¦   39.59   41.¦
   49. Moosberger Stefan, Gossau SG        1976 Team Ebneter                5:23.43,3     55.53,1    (27)  101/HLE  33.    18,719 ¦  1:18.49   67.¦ 1:04.43   51.¦ 2:19.58   52.¦   40.11   44.¦
   50. Meister Arnaud                      1978 Champoz                     5:23.52,6     56.02,4   (583)  101/HF1  4.     18,710 ¦  1:16.09   36.¦ 1:02.27   37.¦ 2:26.05   73.¦   39.09   31.¦
   51. Kohler Beat, Ittigen                1978 Raiffeisen Team             5:23.57,6     56.07,4   (335)  101/HF1  5.     18,706 ¦  1:20.37   77.¦ 1:05.36   57.¦ 2:17.18   43.¦   40.25   48.¦
   52. Schneebeli Koebi, Hauptikon         1972 RRC Amt                     5:24.17,9     56.27,7    (37)  101/HLE  34.    18,686 ¦  1:22.20   95.¦ 1:05.37   58.¦ 2:16.59   40.¦   39.20   33.¦
   53. Kottmann Patric, Laufen             1983 Goldwurst-Power vcreinach   5:24.20,8     56.30,6    (24)  101/HLE  35.    18,683 ¦  1:17.01   45.¦ 1:05.48   62.¦ 2:21.11   55.¦   40.20   46.¦
   54. Wermelinger Rolf, Zollikofen        1979 ski+velo-center             5:25.05,1     57.14,9   (635)  101/HF1  6.     18,641 ¦  1:17.12   48.¦ 1:04.45   52.¦ 2:22.05   60.¦   41.02   59.¦
   55. Weiss Martin, Baden                 1977 Team Bike Zone              5:25.54,0     58.03,8   (373)  101/HF2  10.    18,594 ¦  1:19.36   70.¦ 1:06.57   73.¦ 2:19.31   51.¦   39.49   39.¦
   56. Egg Martin, Hinwil                  1970 Velo-Sport Putzi/Giant      5:26.10,7     58.20,5   (309)  101/HF2  11.    18,578 ¦  1:20.38   78.¦ 1:06.28   68.¦ 2:19.21   50.¦   39.42   38.¦
   57. Hochstrasser Thomas, Unterägeri     1976 Hooch-Power                 5:27.51,6   1:00.01,4   (331)  101/HF2  12.    18,483 ¦  1:18.36   62.¦ 1:04.33   50.¦ 2:22.37   61.¦   42.03   70.¦
   58. Christen Daniel                     1966 Ennetbürgen                 5:28.51,1   1:01.00,9   (647)  101/HF3  4.     18,427 ¦  1:18.45   66.¦ 1:07.05   74.¦ 2:22.02   59.¦   40.57   56.¦
   59. Elmer Bruno, Niederurnen            1960 RBT GLarnerland/Oel-Hause   5:28.51,6   1:01.01,4   (649)  101/HF3  5.     18,427 ¦  1:20.27   74.¦ 1:06.23   67.¦ 2:17.04   41.¦   44.56  112.¦
   60. Pedroni Gabriele, Gnosca            1965 Chocolat Stella-Merida-Be   5:29.18,2   1:01.28,0   (348)  101/HF3  6.     18,402 ¦  1:20.19   73.¦ 1:05.48   61.¦ 2:21.46   57.¦   41.24   65.¦
   61. Steinmann Ivo, Schötz               1981 Pneuhaus Frank-Thalmann     5:30.05,2   1:02.15,0    (39)  101/HLE  36.    18,358 ¦  1:20.28   75.¦ 1:06.38   70.¦ 2:21.44   56.¦   41.14   63.¦
   62. Pfisterer Lukas                     1973 Aarau                       5:30.19,3   1:02.29,1   (596)  101/HF2  13.    18,345 ¦  1:21.09   82.¦ 1:06.48   71.¦ 2:21.11   54.¦   41.10   61.¦
   63. Baumann Yves, Winterthur            1981 veloculture.ch              5:30.36,7   1:02.46,5   (314)  101/HF1  7.     18,329 ¦  1:18.26   61.¦ 1:08.18   83.¦ 2:22.39   62.¦   41.13   62.¦
   64. Leuenberger Martin                  1973 Zürich                      5:30.46,2   1:02.56,0   (661)  101/HF2  14.    18,320 ¦  1:18.44   65.¦ 1:05.58   63.¦ 2:25.28   69.¦   40.34   51.¦
   65. Krebs Kurt, Niederscherli           1964 Thömus Factory Team         5:30.49,7   1:02.59,5   (576)  101/HF3  7.     18,317 ¦  1:19.47   72.¦ 1:06.29   69.¦ 2:21.55   58.¦   42.36   75.¦
   66. Tillmann Roger, Hausen am Albis     1971 Velo Nägeli-Mobiliar        5:33.15,9   1:05.25,7   (627)  101/HF2  15.    18,183 ¦  1:18.10   58.¦ 1:07.28   78.¦ 2:24.18   65.¦   43.18   84.¦
   67. Spreiter Patric, Bauma              1979 VC Bauma                    5:33.43,7   1:05.53,5   (614)  101/HF1  8.     18,158 ¦  1:18.38   64.¦ 1:07.41   80.¦ 2:27.30   78.¦   39.53   40.¦
   68. Steiner Peter, Alpthal              1979 mountainthrill.ch           5:34.32,8   1:06.42,6   (617)  101/HF1  9.     18,114 ¦  1:21.35   88.¦ 1:08.26   87.¦ 2:24.22   66.¦   40.08   43.¦
   69. Gerber Ulrich, Thun                 1952 Amstutz Wheeler             5:34.51,5   1:07.01,3   (652)  101/HF4  2.     18,097 ¦  1:21.32   86.¦ 1:08.21   84.¦ 2:24.33   67.¦   40.25   47.¦
   70. Störi Jürg, Zürich                  1977 Team Cyclone                5:34.56,7   1:07.06,5   (705)  101/HF2  16.    18,092 ¦  1:17.48   54.¦ 1:07.27   77.¦ 2:25.54   71.¦   43.46   90.¦
   71. von Gunten Beat, Tschingel ob Gunte 1980 Swiss WHEELER Team          5:36.43,5   1:08.53,3    (43)  101/HLE  37.    17,996 ¦  1:15.03   34.¦ 1:02.35   38.¦ 2:37.07  111.¦   41.56   69.¦
   72. Rocha Christian                     1982 Ennetbaden                  5:36.45,7   1:08.55,5   (727)  101/HF1  10.    17,994 ¦  1:17.59   56.¦ 1:05.46   60.¦ 2:27.51   80.¦   45.08  115.¦
   73. Juanes Braulio, St. Gallen          1981 STERN-ROTWILD               5:36.56,3   1:09.06,1    (22)  101/HLE  38.    17,985 ¦  1:14.19   27.¦ 1:01.38   30.¦ 2:18.52   48.¦ 1:02.06  284.¦
   74. Frei Michel, Court                  1963 vtt montoz                  5:37.45,8   1:09.55,6   (538)  101/HF3  8.     17,941 ¦  1:24.43  120.¦ 1:08.21   85.¦ 2:23.39   64.¦   41.01   58.¦
   75. Bösl Oliver, Selzach                1974 SC Monte Kaolino Hirschau   5:38.11,5   1:10.21,3    (61)  101/HLE  39.    17,918 ¦  1:21.06   81.¦ 1:08.44   90.¦ 2:26.54   75.¦   41.26   66.¦
   76. Tschümperlin Markus, Rickenbach b.  1977 GU-Plus/thomy k             5:38.38,9   1:10.48,7    (42)  101/HLE  40.    17,894 ¦  1:21.52   91.¦ 1:07.05   75.¦ 2:27.46   79.¦   41.54   68.¦
   77. Rüegg Thomas, Saland                1960 Thomax Bike Team            5:39.09,2   1:11.19,0   (602)  101/HF3  9.     17,868 ¦  1:22.47   96.¦ 1:08.16   82.¦ 2:25.31   70.¦   42.34   74.¦
   78. Schwager Linus, Wängi               1967 Venga                       5:39.44,7   1:11.54,5   (690)  101/HF3  10.    17,836 ¦  1:25.18  126.¦ 1:06.54   72.¦ 2:24.46   68.¦   42.45   78.¦
   79. Bundi Silvio, Chur                  1978 Athleticum MTB Team         5:40.43,8   1:12.53,6     (3)  101/HLE  41.    17,785 ¦  1:16.07   35.¦   55.14    7.¦ 2:41.23  137.¦   47.59  172.¦
   80. Eberl Pascal, La Chaux-de-Fonds     1972 Seven Sport                 5:40.58,4   1:13.08,2   (527)  101/HF2  17.    17,772 ¦  1:22.04   93.¦ 1:07.34   79.¦ 2:27.22   76.¦   43.58   93.¦
   81. Schatzmann Daniel, Buchs SG         1969 Koba                        5:41.03,5   1:13.13,3   (584)  101/HF2  18.    17,768 ¦  1:21.35   87.¦ 1:09.06   92.¦ 2:26.09   74.¦   44.12  100.¦
   82. Kurmann Andreas                     1956 Willisau                    5:43.17,2   1:15.27,0   (717)  101/HF4  3.     17,652 ¦  1:23.55  108.¦ 1:10.20   98.¦ 2:25.54   72.¦   43.05   81.¦
   83. Bolt Florian, Münchwilen TG         1984 VC Fischingen Girini        5:43.49,1   1:15.58,9   (319)  101/HF1  11.    17,625 ¦  1:21.27   85.¦ 1:11.42  109.¦ 2:29.08   82.¦   41.29   67.¦
   84. Mueller Peter                       1967 Wermatswil                  5:43.57,9   1:16.07,7   (589)  101/HF3  11.    17,618 ¦  1:21.49   90.¦ 1:10.40  102.¦ 2:29.20   83.¦   42.07   71.¦
   85. Baumann Markus, Olten               1966 Old Town Racers             5:44.23,5   1:16.33,3   (643)  101/HF3  12.    17,596 ¦  1:23.47  106.¦ 1:08.25   86.¦ 2:31.25   92.¦   40.44   53.¦
   86. Betschart Franz, Alpthal            1953 Wheeler Kälin               5:44.57,8   1:17.07,6   (316)  101/HF4  4.     17,567 ¦  1:22.04   94.¦ 1:11.12  105.¦ 2:27.29   77.¦   44.11   98.¦
   87. Poggio Lionel                       1970 Bäch SZ                     5:45.43,6   1:17.53,4   (598)  101/HF2  19.    17,528 ¦  1:24.05  110.¦ 1:08.40   89.¦ 2:30.08   85.¦   42.49   79.¦
   88. Tobler Stephan Andreas, Azmoos      1979 PeRu Racing Team            5:46.31,0   1:18.40,8    (41)  101/HLE  42.    17,488 ¦  1:21.16   84.¦ 1:07.18   76.¦ 2:34.12   96.¦   43.44   89.¦
   89. Blaser Hermann, Aeugstertal         1964 RRCAMT                      5:48.03,6   1:20.13,4   (509)  101/HF3  13.    17,410 ¦  1:23.12  100.¦ 1:09.33   94.¦ 2:31.08   89.¦   44.09   96.¦
   90. Zurbuchen André                     1964 Entlebuch                   5:48.16,2   1:20.26,0   (376)  101/HF3  14.    17,400 ¦  1:23.42  104.¦ 1:10.13   97.¦ 2:31.39   93.¦   42.40   76.¦
   91. Forster Walter, Siebnen             1968 dominik-meier.ch            5:48.53,7   1:21.03,5   (537)  101/HF2  20.    17,369 ¦  1:22.52   97.¦ 1:09.44   96.¦ 2:30.30   86.¦   45.46  130.¦
   92. Schüpbach Alfred, Niederhünigen     1956 GS Wüthrich                 5:51.49,9   1:23.59,7   (608)  101/HF4  5.     17,224 ¦  1:24.42  119.¦ 1:12.37  119.¦ 2:31.13   90.¦   43.16   83.¦
   93. Scheidegger Malte                   1986 Hinteregg                   5:51.51,3   1:24.01,1   (605)  101/HF1  12.    17,223 ¦  1:26.43  133.¦ 1:11.12  104.¦ 2:29.25   84.¦   44.30  105.¦
   94. Sandmeier Dieter, Herisau           1966 www.velostern.ch            5:52.37,5   1:24.47,3   (354)  101/HF3  15.    17,185 ¦  1:27.48  157.¦ 1:09.12   93.¦ 2:34.37  101.¦   40.58   57.¦
   95. Zimmermann Andreas                  1984 Siebnen                     5:54.21,7   1:26.31,5   (639)  101/HF1  13.    17,101 ¦  1:24.42  118.¦ 1:10.40  101.¦ 2:34.12   95.¦   44.47  110.¦
   96. Bosshard Hans-Jakob                 1966 Igis                        5:54.39,4   1:26.49,2   (321)  101/HF3  16.    17,086 ¦  1:24.00  109.¦ 1:11.36  107.¦ 2:34.45  102.¦   44.16  102.¦
   97. Brunner Reto, Pfäffikon SZ          1972 SAS Zürich, JTri            5:54.50,8   1:27.00,6   (517)  101/HF2  21.    17,077 ¦  1:27.42  155.¦ 1:12.31  114.¦ 2:30.53   88.¦   43.43   88.¦
   98. Zenklusen Philipp, Unterentfelden   1975 Team iXS Sports Division    5:56.06,3   1:28.16,1   (716)  101/HF2  22.    17,017 ¦  1:23.22  102.¦ 1:12.06  112.¦ 2:33.56   94.¦   46.40  146.¦
   99. Stutz Marco, Gibswil-Ried           1964 Velo-Windrad                5:56.18,4   1:28.28,2   (624)  101/HF3  17.    17,007 ¦  1:27.35  152.¦ 1:12.35  117.¦ 2:30.46   87.¦   45.20  120.¦
  100. Mächler Tom, Baar                   1968 Trailrider Marathon TE      5:56.37,4   1:28.47,2   (340)  101/HF2  23.    16,992 ¦  1:21.12   83.¦ 1:09.38   95.¦ 2:40.26  134.¦   45.20  120.¦
  101. Messerli Rolf                       1967 Oberstocken                 5:57.03,3   1:29.13,1   (585)  101/HF3  18.    16,972 ¦  1:25.36  127.¦ 1:12.14  113.¦ 2:34.36  100.¦   44.36  107.¦
  102. Humbel Silvan                       1986 Arni AG                     5:57.38,9   1:29.48,7   (333)  101/HF1  14.    16,944 ¦  1:24.40  117.¦ 1:13.14  122.¦ 2:34.33   99.¦   45.11  118.¦
  103. Iten Michael, Staufen               1978 TSV Rohrdorf / Frischi Bi   5:57.42,6   1:29.52,4   (657)  101/HF1  15.    16,941 ¦  1:24.44  121.¦ 1:10.30  100.¦ 2:39.15  125.¦   43.12   82.¦
  104. Jenni Heinz, Baar                   1966 Delta Elite Team            5:58.01,6   1:30.11,4    (58)  101/HLE  43.    16,926 ¦  1:21.54   92.¦ 1:12.53  120.¦ 2:38.02  118.¦   45.11  117.¦
  105. Sigg Ralph                          1957 Herrliberg                  5:58.56,8   1:31.06,6   (669)  101/HF4  6.     16,882 ¦  1:29.41  174.¦ 1:13.29  124.¦ 2:31.17   91.¦   44.28  104.¦
  106. Hunziker Hanspeter                  1959 Sarnen                      5:59.29,3   1:31.39,1   (555)  101/HF3  19.    16,857 ¦  1:27.43  156.¦ 1:11.40  108.¦ 2:34.28   98.¦   45.36  126.¦
  107. Gees Ralf, Uerikon                  1970 Züriseeracer                5:59.47,4   1:31.57,2   (541)  101/HF2  24.    16,843 ¦  1:27.35  151.¦ 1:14.58  136.¦ 2:34.14   97.¦   42.59   80.¦
  108. Schmid Sandro, Zollikon             1978 ewz powerteam               6:00.02,9   1:32.12,7   (719)  101/HF1  16.    16,831 ¦  1:24.18  113.¦ 1:11.09  103.¦ 2:37.28  113.¦   47.06  156.¦
  109. Waldisberg Armin, Oberkirch LU      1976 4-Tissimo Bikers            6:00.36,4   1:32.46,2   (372)  101/HF2  25.    16,805 ¦  1:26.05  129.¦ 1:11.52  110.¦ 2:41.33  138.¦   41.04   60.¦
  110. Böni Beat, Oberuzwil                1959 Balance Race Team           6:00.59,0   1:33.08,8   (320)  101/HF3  20.    16,787 ¦  1:23.43  105.¦ 1:14.42  132.¦ 2:38.55  124.¦   43.38   86.¦
  111. Niffeler Andreas                    1969 Rotkreuz                    6:02.00,5   1:34.10,3   (663)  101/HF2  26.    16,739 ¦  1:23.36  103.¦ 1:13.35  125.¦ 2:38.49  123.¦   45.59  133.¦
  112. Neuhaus Reto, Rotkreuz              1976 VC Hünenberg/Veloradio      6:02.50,5   1:35.00,3    (28)  101/HLE  44.    16,701 ¦  1:25.07  125.¦ 1:13.45  128.¦ 2:39.18  126.¦   44.40  109.¦
  113. Vosseler Beat                       1964 Gebenstorf                  6:03.41,5   1:35.51,3   (371)  101/HF3  21.    16,662 ¦  1:27.09  140.¦ 1:15.08  139.¦ 2:36.58  110.¦   44.24  103.¦
  114. Probsthain Sebastian, D-Memmingen   1974 RSC Kempten                 6:03.42,1   1:35.51,9   (349)  101/HF2  27.    16,662 ¦  1:27.05  138.¦ 1:14.51  134.¦ 2:37.45  116.¦   43.59   94.¦
  115. Taylor Gregg                        1970 Zug                         6:03.42,4   1:35.52,2   (626)  101/HF2  28.    16,661 ¦  1:29.53  177.¦ 1:12.32  115.¦ 2:36.24  106.¦   44.52  111.¦
  116. Schmid Mathias, Herzogenbuchsee     1983 Thömus Factory Team         6:03.44,0   1:35.53,8   (360)  101/HF1  17.    16,660 ¦  1:27.31  147.¦ 1:13.47  129.¦ 2:38.12  121.¦   44.11   99.¦
  117. Ludewig Stephan                     1969 D-Baden-Baden               6:03.47,3   1:35.57,1   (712)  101/HF2  29.    16,658 ¦  1:28.14  162.¦ 1:15.41  143.¦ 2:36.12  105.¦   43.39   87.¦
  118. Boban Pascal, Speicher              1979 Velo Stern St.Gallen        6:03.49,1   1:35.58,9   (513)  101/HF1  18.    16,656 ¦  1:23.17  101.¦ 1:10.28   99.¦ 2:43.39  142.¦   46.23  140.¦
  119. Ulrich Sepp                         1966 Einsiedeln                  6:05.32,2   1:37.42,0   (630)  101/HF3  22.    16,578 ¦  1:26.41  132.¦ 1:12.35  116.¦ 2:42.39  139.¦   43.35   85.¦
  120. Sprunger Sam, Blauen                1962 Goldwurst-Power             6:05.33,4   1:37.43,2   (362)  101/HF3  23.    16,577 ¦  1:27.07  139.¦ 1:14.47  133.¦ 2:39.35  129.¦   44.03   95.¦
  121. Alig Mathias, Vals                  1987 VC Surselva/Valser          6:06.07,2   1:38.17,0   (501)  101/HF1  19.    16,551 ¦  1:27.34  149.¦ 1:13.44  127.¦ 2:35.49  103.¦   48.57  187.¦
  122. Mooser Marco                        1974 St. Pantaleon               6:06.22,3   1:38.32,1   (587)  101/HF2  30.    16,540 ¦  1:23.02   98.¦ 1:18.59  180.¦ 2:40.10  131.¦   44.10   97.¦
  123. Senn Robert, Zug                    1960 Velorado                    6:06.39,9   1:38.49,7   (361)  101/HF3  24.    16,527 ¦  1:27.25  144.¦ 1:15.00  137.¦ 2:37.12  112.¦   47.01  155.¦
  124. Dür Peter, Steinhausen              1960 stepup                      6:07.26,9   1:39.36,7   (384)  101/HF3  25.    16,492 ¦  1:27.33  148.¦ 1:13.42  126.¦ 2:39.24  127.¦   46.46  149.¦
  125. Gemperli Felix                      1954 Sevelen                     6:09.10,6   1:41.20,4   (542)  101/HF4  7.     16,414 ¦  1:26.54  137.¦ 1:15.55  145.¦ 2:39.32  128.¦   46.48  150.¦
  126. Polti Lino Jr., Grono               1963 immoprogramm                6:09.10,8   1:41.20,6   (666)  101/HF3  26.    16,414 ¦  1:27.19  143.¦ 1:19.41  188.¦ 2:37.38  115.¦   44.31  106.¦
  127. Gisler Markus, Hergiswil NW         1971 URBIKERS.CH                 6:10.23,4   1:42.33,2   (544)  101/HF2  31.    16,361 ¦  1:31.24  195.¦ 1:16.09  148.¦ 2:37.29  114.¦   45.20  122.¦
  128. Kolar Robert                        1974 Rorschacherberg             6:10.28,9   1:42.38,7   (336)  101/HF2  32.    16,357 ¦  1:21.44   89.¦ 1:12.05  111.¦ 2:49.56  166.¦   46.42  147.¦
  129. Schelbert Oskar, Steinen            1962 Thomyk MTB-Racing Team      6:10.37,2   1:42.47,0   (355)  101/HF3  27.    16,350 ¦  1:28.05  160.¦ 1:17.05  158.¦ 2:40.17  132.¦   45.09  116.¦
  130. Straubhaar Matthias, Thierachern    1984 bikecenter.ch               6:10.46,4   1:42.56,2    (40)  101/HLE  45.    16,344 ¦  1:26.03  128.¦ 1:11.35  106.¦ 2:46.24  153.¦   46.42  148.¦
  131. Stadelmann Andy                     1966 Oberägeri                   6:10.52,7   1:43.02,5   (699)  101/HF3  28.    16,339 ¦  1:30.49  185.¦ 1:16.29  150.¦ 2:38.20  122.¦   45.13  119.¦
  132. Schaufelberger Beat, Dürnten        1968 Team Küng Nänikon           6:10.56,7   1:43.06,5   (604)  101/HF2  33.    16,336 ¦  1:24.38  116.¦ 1:12.36  118.¦ 2:47.37  157.¦   46.03  135.¦
  133. Slongo Rodolfo                      1960 Niederurnen                 6:11.18,8   1:43.28,6   (670)  101/HF3  29.    16,320 ¦  1:30.29  179.¦ 1:17.33  161.¦ 2:36.04  104.¦   47.10  158.¦
  134. Pradera Marco                       1972 Freienbach                  6:12.16,8   1:44.26,6   (703)  101/HF2  34.    16,278 ¦  1:28.02  158.¦ 1:15.57  146.¦ 2:45.46  150.¦   42.30   73.¦
  135. Bartholet Reto, Tuggen              1956 STV Tuggen                  6:13.03,7   1:45.13,5   (694)  101/HF4  8.     16,243 ¦  1:23.05   99.¦ 1:22.20  211.¦ 2:38.08  120.¦   49.28  193.¦
  136. Holdener Toni, Einsiedeln           1969 JOAL                        6:13.53,7   1:46.03,5   (677)  101/HF2  35.    16,207 ¦  1:31.08  192.¦ 1:18.12  167.¦ 2:36.29  108.¦   48.04  173.¦
  137. Mattmann Alexander, Hagendorn       1978 Pneuhaus Frank              6:14.23,9   1:46.33,7    (26)  101/HLE  46.    16,185 ¦  1:29.03  168.¦ 1:16.50  156.¦ 2:44.33  145.¦   43.57   92.¦
  138. Bloch Urs, Balsthal                 1962 Hari 1 Mann Team            6:14.24,2   1:46.34,0   (512)  101/HF3  30.    16,185 ¦  1:32.37  207.¦ 1:16.47  153.¦ 2:40.21  133.¦   44.38  108.¦
  139. Rüegg Benno, Bremgarten AG          1977 Tri Club Baden              6:14.25,3   1:46.35,1   (721)  101/HF2  36.    16,184 ¦  1:33.20  218.¦ 1:16.59  157.¦ 2:36.48  109.¦   47.16  160.¦
  140. Romer Erwin, Bülach                 1959 Bülibiketigers              6:15.54,7   1:48.04,5   (695)  101/HF3  31.    16,120 ¦  1:30.51  187.¦ 1:18.17  169.¦ 2:39.50  130.¦   46.55  153.¦
  141. Gasser Walter, Feusisberg           1962 VC Eschenbach / Hakle       6:16.18,4   1:48.28,2   (540)  101/HF3  32.    16,103 ¦  1:26.32  131.¦ 1:19.30  187.¦ 2:44.43  146.¦   45.32  125.¦
  142. Danz Martin                         1970 Zürich                      6:16.29,5   1:48.39,3   (524)  101/HF2  37.    16,095 ¦  1:29.23  170.¦ 1:18.30  174.¦ 2:43.31  140.¦   45.04  114.¦
  143. Blattmann Walti, Richterswil        1966 Velo Reichmuth Richterswi   6:16.41,4   1:48.51,2   (511)  101/HF3  33.    16,087 ¦  1:28.31  163.¦ 1:25.57  242.¦ 2:37.56  117.¦   44.16  101.¦
  144. Frei Philippe                       1977 Luzern                      6:17.33,8   1:49.43,6   (650)  101/HF2  38.    16,050 ¦  1:27.36  153.¦ 1:14.53  135.¦ 2:49.38  164.¦   45.26  123.¦
  145. Tommer Daniel                       1959 Winterthur                  6:17.52,8   1:50.02,6   (628)  101/HF3  34.    16,036 ¦  1:32.06  201.¦ 1:20.12  196.¦ 2:38.02  119.¦   47.31  164.¦
  146. Bickel Christoph, Mettmenstetten    1966 Velo Nägeli-Scott-Die Mob   6:18.57,2   1:51.07,0   (317)  101/HF3  35.    15,991 ¦  1:27.41  154.¦ 1:14.11  130.¦ 2:49.12  163.¦   47.51  170.¦
  147. Eberli Hans                         1953 Aadorf                      6:18.59,0   1:51.08,8   (528)  101/HF4  9.     15,990 ¦  1:30.57  190.¦ 1:18.39  176.¦ 2:45.35  149.¦   43.46   91.¦
  148. Steinauer Erich, Gross              1968 Glüeni's Iron Bike Race     6:19.05,7   1:51.15,5   (615)  101/HF2  39.    15,985 ¦  1:30.37  181.¦ 1:18.18  171.¦ 2:43.36  141.¦   46.32  142.¦
  149. Schneider Bruno                     1965 Zürich                      6:19.48,7   1:51.58,5   (688)  101/HF3  36.    15,955 ¦  1:29.19  169.¦ 1:13.07  121.¦ 2:51.43  172.¦   45.38  127.¦
  150. Näf Ändu, Meierskappel              1972 weishaupt cycling zofinge   6:20.37,2   1:52.47,0   (593)  101/HF2  40.    15,921 ¦  1:29.28  172.¦ 1:17.07  159.¦ 2:47.49  158.¦   46.12  138.¦
  151. Mächler Marcel                      1964 Vorderthal                  6:21.38,4   1:53.48,2   (582)  101/HF3  37.    15,878 ¦  1:34.15  224.¦ 1:18.45  178.¦ 2:41.17  136.¦   47.21  161.¦
  152. Corsenca Sven, Schindellegi         1969 BIGBIKE                     6:21.48,0   1:53.57,8   (523)  101/HF2  41.    15,872 ¦  1:26.53  136.¦ 1:14.27  131.¦ 2:44.16  143.¦   56.10  265.¦
  153. Züger Alois                         1954 Erschwil                    6:21.54,8   1:54.04,6   (640)  101/HF4  10.    15,867 ¦  1:29.48  175.¦ 1:19.29  186.¦ 2:46.03  152.¦   46.34  144.¦
  154. Uebelhart Tony                      1967 Balsthal                    6:22.05,8   1:54.15,6   (629)  101/HF3  38.    15,859 ¦  1:30.56  189.¦ 1:18.26  173.¦ 2:36.25  107.¦   56.17  266.¦
  155. Harder Hans-Jürg                    1966 Sulgen                      6:22.05,9   1:54.15,7   (548)  101/HF3  39.    15,859 ¦  1:27.27  145.¦ 1:18.40  177.¦ 2:50.11  167.¦   45.46  129.¦
  156. Holderegger Martin                  1973 Zürich                      6:22.24,6   1:54.34,4   (681)  101/HF2  42.    15,846 ¦  1:29.25  171.¦ 1:16.37  152.¦ 2:47.01  154.¦   49.20  191.¦
  157. Liechti Reto, Thun                  1971 Velocenter Amacher          6:23.30,8   1:55.40,6   (580)  101/HF2  43.    15,801 ¦  1:30.53  188.¦ 1:22.21  212.¦ 2:44.29  144.¦   45.46  131.¦
  158. Steg Andreas                        1968 Münchenstein                6:23.45,9   1:55.55,7   (729)  101/HF2  44.    15,790 ¦  1:26.20  130.¦ 1:16.32  151.¦ 2:48.20  159.¦   52.33  234.¦
  159. Ceschi Simone, Bellinzona           1971 SaltaFoss                   6:24.00,3   1:56.10,1   (522)  101/HF2  45.    15,781 ¦  1:27.30  146.¦ 1:15.37  142.¦ 2:51.58  173.¦   48.54  186.¦
  160. Kolb Christof, Berg TG              1965 Fehr-Velos                  6:24.02,9   1:56.12,7   (337)  101/HF3  40.    15,779 ¦  1:30.49  186.¦ 1:17.33  160.¦ 2:45.58  151.¦   49.41  195.¦
  161. Nideröst Beat, Schwyz               1955 Velo Morger                 6:24.08,5   1:56.18,3   (594)  101/HF4  11.    15,775 ¦  1:34.46  233.¦ 1:20.54  199.¦ 2:40.52  135.¦   47.34  166.¦
  162. Hunkeler Ruedi                      1966 Altishofen                  6:24.12,2   1:56.22,0   (554)  101/HF3  41.    15,772 ¦  1:31.38  197.¦ 1:20.29  197.¦ 2:44.55  147.¦   47.08  157.¦
  163. Camenzind Daniel, Cham              1977 Bikecorner / VC Gersau      6:24.12,9   1:56.22,7   (323)  101/HF2  46.    15,772 ¦  1:24.11  111.¦ 1:16.49  155.¦ 2:54.24  185.¦   48.47  183.¦
  164. Grünenfelder Stefan, Wangs          1970 Sportplanet.ch              6:25.01,3   1:57.11,1   (693)  101/HF2  47.    15,739 ¦  1:19.46   71.¦ 1:08.35   88.¦ 3:08.24  232.¦   48.15  175.¦
  165. Schlaepfer Beat                     1965 Amsoldingen                 6:25.42,6   1:57.52,4   (357)  101/HF3  42.    15,711 ¦  1:30.41  182.¦ 1:15.46  144.¦ 2:51.24  170.¦   47.50  169.¦
  166. Gyr Peter, Willerzell               1965 RV Einsiedeln               6:26.03,1   1:58.12,9   (547)  101/HF3  43.    15,697 ¦  1:26.51  134.¦ 1:22.05  207.¦ 2:50.31  168.¦   46.34  143.¦
  167. Rüthemann Guido, Mosnang            1960 Giant Team Bossi            6:26.16,4   1:58.26,2   (353)  101/HF3  44.    15,688 ¦  1:31.00  191.¦ 1:18.07  166.¦ 2:49.44  165.¦   47.24  162.¦
  168. Vettor Marcel, Studen SZ            1982 eliteteam.ch                6:26.25,5   1:58.35,3   (631)  101/HF1  20.    15,682 ¦  1:24.16  112.¦ 1:25.35  240.¦ 2:47.22  155.¦   49.11  190.¦
  169. Gartmann Johann, Wangs              1970 Sportplanet.ch              6:26.30,7   1:58.40,5   (692)  101/HF2  48.    15,678 ¦  1:27.35  150.¦ 1:16.00  147.¦ 2:53.10  180.¦   49.45  197.¦
  170. Vettiger Roland, Schwarzenbach SG   1971 EBNETER Flawil              6:27.58,6   2:00.08,4   (369)  101/HF2  49.    15,619 ¦  1:24.24  114.¦ 1:22.30  214.¦ 2:55.23  188.¦   45.38  128.¦
  171. Kenel Adrian                        1963 Walchwil                    6:28.03,1   2:00.12,9   (726)  101/HF3  45.    15,616 ¦  1:34.29  228.¦ 1:15.08  138.¦ 2:48.34  161.¦   49.51  199.¦
  172. Morf Robert, Rieden AG              1970 IG Sinnlos                  6:29.22,7   2:01.32,5   (662)  101/HF2  50.    15,563 ¦  1:35.47  245.¦ 1:19.04  181.¦ 2:47.35  156.¦   46.56  154.¦
  173. Glaser Remo                         1972 Einsiedeln                  6:30.54,6   2:03.04,4   (655)  101/HF2  51.    15,502 ¦  1:33.29  219.¦ 1:22.36  216.¦ 2:48.43  162.¦   46.04  136.¦
  174. Hollenstein Werner, Kleinandelfinge 1966 EKZ                         6:30.54,8   2:03.04,6   (332)  101/HF3  46.    15,502 ¦  1:31.53  200.¦ 1:19.21  185.¦ 2:50.47  169.¦   48.52  185.¦
  175. Käppeli Oliver                      1969 Hinwil                      6:31.36,6   2:03.46,4   (565)  101/HF2  52.    15,474 ¦  1:32.31  205.¦ 1:17.34  162.¦ 2:52.57  178.¦   48.33  179.¦
  176. Villiger Marco                      1974 Auw                         6:32.22,7   2:04.32,5   (632)  101/HF2  53.    15,444 ¦  1:32.50  212.¦ 1:19.43  189.¦ 2:53.19  182.¦   46.29  141.¦
  177. Beutler Steve                       1974 Biel/Bienne                 6:35.09,7   2:07.19,5   (508)  101/HF2  54.    15,335 ¦  1:32.21  202.¦ 1:19.55  190.¦ 2:52.26  175.¦   50.26  205.¦
  178. Hasselbeck Ralf                     1967 Arth                        6:35.27,9   2:07.37,7   (549)  101/HF3  47.    15,323 ¦  1:28.06  161.¦ 1:18.53  179.¦ 2:57.24  195.¦   51.03  217.¦
  179. Braun Alexander, D-Balingen         1970 Tour de Trance              6:35.57,0   2:08.06,8   (514)  101/HF2  55.    15,304 ¦  1:35.50  246.¦ 1:20.00  191.¦ 2:52.27  176.¦   47.38  167.¦
  180. Kempf Felix                         1964 Buochs                      6:36.01,6   2:08.11,4   (659)  101/HF3  48.    15,301 ¦  1:43.26  300.¦ 1:20.05  192.¦ 2:44.59  148.¦   47.30  163.¦
  181. Jaus Kurt, Madiswil                 1972 lafranchi-scott-team        6:36.19,5   2:08.29,3   (334)  101/HF2  56.    15,290 ¦  1:30.42  183.¦ 1:20.07  194.¦ 2:59.14  202.¦   46.15  139.¦
  182. Bühlmann Martin                     1968 Einsiedeln                  6:36.54,1   2:09.03,9   (520)  101/HF2  57.    15,268 ¦  1:39.10  273.¦ 1:23.14  225.¦ 2:48.23  160.¦   46.05  137.¦
  183. Bula Christian, Lostorf             1961 Lostorf Bikers              6:36.57,5   2:09.07,3   (645)  101/HF3  49.    15,266 ¦  1:32.30  203.¦ 1:22.31  215.¦ 2:55.55  190.¦   46.01  134.¦
  184. Ruhstaller Beat, Einsiedeln         1982 RV-Einsiedeln               6:37.21,7   2:09.31,5   (352)  101/HF1  21.    15,250 ¦  1:28.33  164.¦ 1:17.39  163.¦ 3:03.11  216.¦   47.57  171.¦
  185. Dubacher Markus                     1970 Flums                       6:37.43,7   2:09.53,5   (730)  101/HF2  58.    15,236 ¦  1:30.32  180.¦ 1:18.18  170.¦ 3:02.02  211.¦   46.49  151.¦
  186. Vigerust Arnfinn, Basel             1959 avigerust@dplanet.ch        6:37.48,8   2:09.58,6   (370)  101/HF3  50.    15,233 ¦  1:34.14  223.¦ 1:23.33  228.¦ 2:51.25  171.¦   48.35  181.¦
  187. Weber Markus, Buchs ZH              1966 Bike Club Limmattal         6:37.57,1   2:10.06,9   (708)  101/HF3  51.    15,227 ¦  1:33.55  221.¦ 1:23.06  223.¦ 2:53.05  179.¦   47.49  168.¦
  188. Kobi Roger, Spreitenbach            1967 Bike Club Limmattal         6:37.57,3   2:10.07,1   (710)  101/HF3  52.    15,227 ¦  1:33.55  221.¦ 1:23.33  229.¦ 2:53.12  181.¦   47.15  159.¦
  189. Escher Louis, Termen                1961 Simplon Fighters            6:37.58,2   2:10.08,0   (531)  101/HF3  53.    15,227 ¦  1:32.41  210.¦ 1:20.57  201.¦ 2:57.27  196.¦   46.51  152.¦
  190. Zahner Daniel                       1974 Benken SG                   6:38.07,3   2:10.17,1   (696)  101/HF2  59.    15,221 ¦  1:31.28  196.¦ 1:20.55  200.¦ 2:54.39  186.¦   51.03  216.¦
  191. Gfeller Urs, Biel-Benken BL         1962 Schwarzbarth Velos / GIAN   6:39.08,0   2:11.17,8   (653)  101/HF3  54.    15,182 ¦  1:30.47  184.¦ 1:19.07  182.¦ 2:59.05  200.¦   50.06  203.¦
  192. Jäckle Roberto, Safnern             1978 one80-shop.ch               6:39.56,4   2:12.06,2   (658)  101/HF1  22.    15,152 ¦  1:28.04  159.¦ 1:17.46  164.¦ 3:04.57  221.¦   49.07  189.¦
  193. Schiegg Walti                       1948 Meilen                      6:40.19,7   2:12.29,5   (377)  101/HF4  12.    15,137 ¦  1:31.21  194.¦ 1:22.14  209.¦ 2:56.48  191.¦   49.55  200.¦
  194. Loser Roger, Wetzikon ZH            1971 Bixs / Tom's Bike           6:40.34,0   2:12.43,8   (339)  101/HF2  60.    15,128 ¦  1:32.46  211.¦ 1:19.11  183.¦ 2:58.35  199.¦   50.00  201.¦
  195. Näf Guido                           1967 Beinwil (Freiamt)           6:40.50,4   2:13.00,2   (378)  101/HF3  55.    15,118 ¦  1:37.02  254.¦ 1:21.03  202.¦ 2:52.53  177.¦   49.50  198.¦
  196. Rey Andreas, St. Gallen             1974 STERN                       6:41.41,0   2:13.50,8   (350)  101/HF2  61.    15,086 ¦  1:31.40  198.¦ 1:31.18  274.¦ 2:52.02  174.¦   46.40  145.¦
  197. Hoppe Gerald, D-Heidleberg          1974 Go!                         6:43.12,0   2:15.21,8   (553)  101/HF2  62.    15,029 ¦  1:39.19  275.¦ 1:22.16  210.¦ 2:54.03  184.¦   47.33  165.¦
  198. Schmid Felix                        1959 Summaprada                  6:43.55,5   2:16.05,3   (358)  101/HF3  56.    15,002 ¦  1:32.30  204.¦ 1:18.05  165.¦ 3:00.21  206.¦   52.57  241.¦
  199. Scholz Volker                       1971 Zürich                      6:44.28,9   2:16.38,7   (668)  101/HF2  63.    14,982 ¦  1:34.29  228.¦ 1:22.38  217.¦ 2:59.13  201.¦   48.07  174.¦
  200. Bertschinger Erich, Hinwil          1967 www.biketube.ch             6:44.44,2   2:16.54,0   (507)  101/HF3  57.    14,972 ¦  1:33.37  220.¦ 1:23.11  224.¦ 2:59.20  203.¦   48.34  180.¦
  201. Alder Norbert, Volketswil           1963 LT St. Moritz               6:47.03,6   2:19.13,4   (706)  101/HF3  58.    14,887 ¦  1:32.38  208.¦ 1:21.21  204.¦ 3:00.47  207.¦   52.16  232.¦
  202. Agner Toni                          1960 Dagmersellen                6:47.16,1   2:19.25,9   (731)  101/HF3  59.    14,879 ¦  1:37.49  260.¦ 1:24.10  231.¦ 2:53.24  183.¦   51.52  228.¦
  203. Gottraux Philippe                   1958 Lausanne                    6:47.16,5   2:19.26,3   (656)  101/HF3  60.    14,879 ¦  1:35.04  238.¦ 1:24.12  232.¦ 2:57.13  193.¦   50.45  212.¦
  204. Kurmann Kaspar, Udligenswil         1961 Velo3000                    6:48.38,5   2:20.48,3   (702)  101/HF3  61.    14,829 ¦  1:32.39  209.¦ 1:20.06  193.¦ 3:06.28  226.¦   49.24  192.¦
  205. Hartmann David                      1978 Rapperswil SG               6:48.40,3   2:20.50,1   (698)  101/HF1  23.    14,828 ¦  1:34.28  227.¦ 1:15.27  141.¦ 3:13.15  243.¦   45.28  124.¦
  206. Züblin Michael                      1970 Rütihof                     6:48.49,4   2:20.59,2   (674)  101/HF2  64.    14,823 ¦  1:34.24  225.¦ 1:23.03  220.¦ 2:57.09  192.¦   54.12  251.¦
  207. Grätzer Viktor, Trachslau           1970 Glüenis Iron Bike Race Te   6:48.58,6   2:21.08,4   (545)  101/HF2  65.    14,817 ¦  1:32.57  213.¦ 1:19.19  184.¦ 3:03.38  217.¦   53.03  242.¦
  208. Dietiker Marco, Brütten             1969 Sherpa Tensing-Pedalerie    6:49.00,1   2:21.09,9   (326)  101/HF2  66.    14,816 ¦  1:35.01  237.¦ 1:23.16  226.¦ 2:57.49  197.¦   52.52  239.¦
  209. Wernli Adrian, Mumpf                1970 Fricktal                    6:49.08,2   2:21.18,0   (720)  101/HF2  67.    14,811 ¦  1:34.53  235.¦ 1:22.46  218.¦ 3:00.55  209.¦   50.33  206.¦
  210. Müller Rainer                       1970 Gross                       6:49.29,8   2:21.39,6   (592)  101/HF2  68.    14,798 ¦  1:35.42  244.¦ 1:20.11  195.¦ 3:04.46  220.¦   48.49  184.¦
  211. Büchi Werner                        1956 Pfäffikon SZ                6:50.05,4   2:22.15,2   (519)  101/HF4  13.    14,777 ¦  1:39.22  277.¦ 1:26.23  247.¦ 2:55.15  187.¦   49.03  188.¦
  212. Golub Andrew                        1960 Mayens-de-la-Zour (Saviès   6:50.36,2   2:22.46,0   (687)  101/HF3  62.    14,758 ¦  1:35.10  239.¦ 1:23.23  227.¦ 2:59.54  205.¦   52.08  231.¦
  213. Bucher Christian                    1980 Wangen SZ                   6:51.32,7   2:23.42,5   (644)  101/HF1  24.    14,724 ¦  1:27.10  141.¦ 1:18.15  168.¦ 3:08.22  231.¦   57.44  275.¦
  214. Hürlimann Kurt                      1958 Boswil                      6:51.53,8   2:24.03,6   (556)  101/HF3  63.    14,712 ¦  1:38.10  263.¦ 1:26.13  245.¦ 2:55.51  189.¦   51.38  224.¦
  215. Looser Ueli, Hinwil                 1957 RV Wetzikon                 6:52.05,4   2:24.15,2   (581)  101/HF4  14.    14,705 ¦  1:28.56  167.¦ 1:18.22  172.¦ 3:16.17  254.¦   48.28  178.¦
  216. Hentrich Christian                  1980 D-Hürtgenwald               6:52.07,7   2:24.17,5   (551)  101/HF1  25.    14,704 ¦  1:37.58  262.¦ 1:22.29  213.¦ 3:02.04  212.¦   49.34  194.¦
  217. Carlucci Renato                     1965 Hittnau                     6:52.17,1   2:24.26,9   (723)  101/HF3  64.    14,698 ¦  1:36.41  252.¦ 1:26.20  246.¦ 3:00.54  208.¦   48.20  177.¦
  218. Wiederkehr Urs, Spreitenbach        1978 www.marquart-radsport.ch    6:53.15,3   2:25.25,1   (638)  101/HF1  26.    14,664 ¦  1:24.50  122.¦ 1:22.08  208.¦ 3:09.51  234.¦   56.25  267.¦
  219. Lacher Martin, Egg SZ               1962 IRON BIKE RACE              6:53.23,7   2:25.33,5   (338)  101/HF3  65.    14,659 ¦  1:34.32  230.¦ 1:25.43  241.¦ 3:02.24  214.¦   50.43  208.¦
  220. Neururer Sepp, Hinteregg            1963 Velolade Hittnau            6:53.24,9   2:25.34,7   (346)  101/HF3  66.    14,658 ¦  1:34.40  231.¦ 1:22.50  219.¦ 3:01.39  210.¦   54.14  252.¦
  221. Koebeli Marcel, Schindellegi        1968 Lehman Brothers             6:53.50,8   2:26.00,6   (574)  101/HF2  69.    14,643 ¦  1:34.26  226.¦ 1:23.06  222.¦ 3:06.36  228.¦   49.41  196.¦
  222. Stauffacher Walter, Edlibach        1964 Trailrider Marathon-Team    6:55.24,3   2:27.34,1   (735)  101/HF3  67.    14,588 ¦  1:37.27  256.¦ 1:24.33  233.¦ 3:02.13  213.¦   51.10  221.¦
  223. Huwiler Adrian, Sins                1977 No Team, No Partner, No U   6:56.17,9   2:28.27,7   (558)  101/HF2  70.    14,556 ¦  1:35.19  242.¦ 1:30.04  266.¦ 3:05.05  223.¦   45.48  132.¦
  224. Schweizer Andreas, Jona             1958 VC Jona                     6:56.20,1   2:28.29,9   (642)  101/HF3  68.    14,555 ¦  1:37.55  261.¦ 1:27.37  251.¦ 2:59.48  204.¦   50.58  214.¦
  225. Knechtle Norbert                    1971 Pfäffikon SZ                6:56.23,0   2:28.32,8   (572)  101/HF2  71.    14,553 ¦  1:33.07  215.¦ 1:25.17  239.¦ 3:06.51  229.¦   51.06  218.¦
  226. Scherrer Andreas                    1970 Weissbad                    6:56.53,9   2:29.03,7   (356)  101/HF2  72.    14,535 ¦  1:40.23  283.¦ 1:28.36  259.¦ 2:57.14  194.¦   50.39  207.¦
  227. Notter Beat                         1963 Steinhausen                 6:57.11,5   2:29.21,3   (595)  101/HF3  69.    14,525 ¦  1:38.18  265.¦ 1:24.43  235.¦ 3:03.10  215.¦   50.59  215.¦
  228. Büchi Christian                     1964 Illnau                      6:58.38,1   2:30.47,9   (322)  101/HF3  70.    14,475 ¦  1:36.42  253.¦ 1:26.02  243.¦ 3:04.45  219.¦   51.08  220.¦
  229. Keller Adrian, Hasle-Rüegsau        1979 KRAFTWERK Bikesport         6:58.50,6   2:31.00,4   (707)  101/HF1  27.    14,468 ¦  1:34.46  232.¦ 1:23.44  230.¦ 3:04.59  222.¦   55.20  259.¦
  230. Sutter Stephan                      1963 Teufen AR                   7:00.25,2   2:32.35,0   (365)  101/HF3  71.    14,414 ¦  1:35.56  248.¦ 1:24.36  234.¦ 3:04.31  218.¦   55.21  260.¦
  231. Ott Roman                           1974 Lachen SZ                   7:00.29,6   2:32.39,4   (697)  101/HF2  73.    14,411 ¦  1:40.38  284.¦ 1:25.10  238.¦ 3:06.24  225.¦   48.15  176.¦
  232. Piraino Carlos, Niederuzwil         1967 Balance Race Team           7:00.43,3   2:32.53,1   (734)  101/HF3  72.    14,403 ¦  1:29.52  176.¦ 1:28.06  254.¦ 3:09.24  233.¦   53.19  244.¦
  233. Straubhaar Peter                    1962 Thierachern                 7:01.05,1   2:33.14,9   (622)  101/HF3  73.    14,391 ¦  1:41.41  290.¦ 1:29.27  264.¦ 2:58.15  198.¦   51.40  225.¦
  234. Keller Ivan                         1947 Heiden                      7:03.44,1   2:35.53,9   (566)  101/HF4  15.    14,301 ¦  1:35.12  241.¦ 1:21.21  205.¦ 3:12.07  241.¦   55.02  256.¦
  235. Bucheli Peter                       1977 Luzern                      7:04.44,3   2:36.54,1   (518)  101/HF2  74.    14,267 ¦  1:41.13  286.¦ 1:23.04  221.¦ 3:10.20  236.¦   50.06  202.¦
  235. Grimm Stefan                        1966 Hittnau                     7:04.44,3   2:36.54,1   (722)  101/HF3  74.    14,267 ¦  1:35.24  243.¦ 1:27.40  252.¦ 3:07.58  230.¦   53.41  246.¦
  237. Bauer Thiemo, D-Gengenbach          1979 Team Autohaus Geiger        7:06.32,4   2:38.42,2   (715)  101/HF1  28.    14,207 ¦  1:39.22  276.¦ 1:28.30  258.¦ 3:05.56  224.¦   52.43  235.¦
  238. Rey Alois, Schwyz                   1953 rey                         7:07.14,4   2:39.24,2   (599)  101/HF4  16.    14,184 ¦  1:38.14  264.¦ 1:26.29  248.¦ 3:10.12  235.¦   52.17  233.¦
  239. Egger Bruno                         1966 Goldach                     7:08.26,0   2:40.35,8   (529)  101/HF3  75.    14,144 ¦  1:32.35  206.¦ 1:21.13  203.¦ 3:26.00  274.¦   48.36  182.¦
  240. Igloi Gilles, Freienbach            1982 ready-2-work.ch             7:09.32,8   2:41.42,6   (559)  101/HF1  29.    14,107 ¦  1:27.18  142.¦ 1:28.26  256.¦ 3:23.03  270.¦   50.45  210.¦
  241. Blättler Samuel, Reussbühl          1975 Thomyk MTB Team             7:10.43,1   2:42.52,9   (318)  101/HF2  75.    14,069 ¦  1:34.56  236.¦ 1:28.56  261.¦ 3:14.52  248.¦   51.58  230.¦
  242. Kollmann D`Intino Urs               1968 Ebnat-Kappel                7:11.45,0   2:43.54,8   (575)  101/HF2  76.    14,035 ¦  1:37.43  258.¦ 1:24.56  237.¦ 3:16.15  253.¦   52.49  238.¦
  243. Schweiter Hannes                    1968 Tann                        7:11.45,1   2:43.54,9   (609)  101/HF2  77.    14,035 ¦  1:37.27  257.¦ 1:24.52  236.¦ 3:16.36  257.¦   52.49  237.¦
  244. Müller Marcel, Siebnen              1959 Dominik Meier AG            7:12.18,5   2:44.28,3   (590)  101/HF3  76.    14,017 ¦  1:38.45  269.¦ 1:36.15  293.¦ 3:06.32  227.¦   50.45  211.¦
  245. Fasola Sandro, Cadempino            1979 Team CGC                    7:12.23,6   2:44.33,4   (327)  101/HF1  30.    14,015 ¦  1:36.19  249.¦ 1:31.21  275.¦ 3:13.58  244.¦   50.44  209.¦
  246. Oberbühler Hans                     1952 Koblenz                     7:13.41,7   2:45.51,5   (347)  101/HF4  17.    13,972 ¦  1:39.05  271.¦ 1:26.07  244.¦ 3:14.31  245.¦   53.57  249.¦
  247. Prêtre Philipp                      1962 Zürich                      7:13.49,7   2:45.59,5   (683)  101/HF3  77.    13,968 ¦  1:42.04  293.¦ 1:28.58  262.¦ 3:10.51  239.¦   51.55  229.¦
  248. Klampt Thomas, Horgen               1967 uphill dreamers             7:14.29,0   2:46.38,8   (571)  101/HF3  78.    13,947 ¦  1:42.33  294.¦ 1:29.22  263.¦ 3:10.48  238.¦   51.45  227.¦
  249. Tarnutzer Michael                   1963 Klosters Dorf               7:14.34,1   2:46.43,9   (625)  101/HF3  79.    13,944 ¦  1:38.32  268.¦ 1:27.28  250.¦ 3:17.45  259.¦   50.47  213.¦
  250. Kennel Kaspar                       1973 Pfäffikon SZ                7:15.53,9   2:48.03,7   (568)  101/HF2  78.    13,902 ¦  1:39.57  280.¦ 1:32.54  283.¦ 3:12.44  242.¦   50.17  204.¦
  251. Fischer Daniel                      1963 Hittnau                     7:16.03,5   2:48.13,3   (535)  101/HF3  80.    13,897 ¦  1:38.51  270.¦ 1:31.03  273.¦ 3:14.52  247.¦   51.15  223.¦
  252. Steiner Philipp, Wollerau           1980 ready-2-work.ch             7:16.26,3   2:48.36,1   (618)  101/HF1  31.    13,885 ¦  1:36.40  251.¦ 1:28.30  257.¦ 3:16.33  255.¦   54.42  253.¦
  253. Rohrbach Hans-Urs                   1961 Alberswil                   7:16.59,2   2:49.09,0   (684)  101/HF3  81.    13,867 ¦  1:39.24  278.¦ 1:32.08  282.¦ 3:10.37  237.¦   54.48  254.¦
  254. Gantenbein Hanspeter                1954 Zizers                      7:18.45,4   2:50.55,2   (329)  101/HF4  18.    13,811 ¦  1:41.58  292.¦ 1:33.07  284.¦ 3:10.53  240.¦   52.45  236.¦
  255. Wild Andreas, Gonten                1965 Andy's Bike Power Team Je   7:18.46,9   2:50.56,7   (374)  101/HF3  82.    13,810 ¦  1:35.11  240.¦ 1:34.15  288.¦ 3:15.15  250.¦   54.04  250.¦
  256. Oswald Christoph, Bünzen            1961 Alpgenossenschaft Mythen    7:21.39,9   2:53.49,7   (665)  101/HF3  83.    13,720 ¦  1:35.52  247.¦ 1:30.32  268.¦ 3:19.24  265.¦   55.50  264.¦
  257. Bürgler Daniel, Zürich              1976 Transa                      7:22.03,8   2:54.13,6   (646)  101/HF2  79.    13,708 ¦  1:33.02  214.¦ 1:28.12  255.¦ 3:27.04  276.¦   53.44  247.¦
  258. Stricker Kurt                       1961 Eglisau                     7:23.01,5   2:55.11,3   (623)  101/HF3  84.    13,678 ¦  1:39.29  279.¦ 1:30.56  270.¦ 3:15.58  252.¦   56.37  268.¦
  259. Meier Wolfgang                      1969 FL-Schaan                   7:23.50,4   2:56.00,2   (382)  101/HF2  80.    13,653 ¦  1:33.16  216.¦ 1:32.00  277.¦ 3:20.08  268.¦   58.24  277.¦
  260. Brunhart Jakob                      1977 FL-Balzers                  7:23.51,2   2:56.01,0   (516)  101/HF2  81.    13,653 ¦  1:33.17  217.¦ 1:32.07  281.¦ 3:18.29  261.¦   59.56  282.¦
  261. Girardin Claude                     1955 Baar                        7:25.28,6   2:57.38,4   (654)  101/HF4  19.    13,603 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  262. Gürkan Erol                         1976 Balsthal                    7:26.45,2   2:58.55,0   (546)  101/HF2  82.    13,564 ¦  1:43.13  297.¦ 1:33.59  287.¦ 3:17.48  260.¦   51.44  226.¦
  263. Strack Thomas                       1975 D-Wöllstadt                 7:26.46,8   2:58.56,6   (621)  101/HF2  83.    13,563 ¦  1:40.47  285.¦ 1:29.34  265.¦ 3:19.04  263.¦   57.20  273.¦
  264. Winet Rudolf, Geroldswil            1961 Bikeclub Limmattal          7:27.33,0   2:59.42,8   (709)  101/HF3  85.    13,540 ¦  1:40.12  281.¦ 1:32.04  280.¦ 3:19.33  266.¦   55.42  263.¦
  265. Süess Hansjörg                      1973 Islisberg                   7:27.33,7   2:59.43,5   (672)  101/HF2  84.    13,540 ¦  1:44.30  303.¦ 1:30.42  269.¦ 3:17.02  258.¦   55.18  258.¦
  266. Meier Stefan                        1969 Bülach                      7:29.32,7   3:01.42,5   (380)  101/HF2  85.    13,480 ¦  1:37.14  255.¦ 1:31.01  272.¦ 3:24.28  272.¦   56.48  269.¦
  267. Leibl Thomas                        1963 D-Seelbach                  7:30.58,5   3:03.08,3   (714)  101/HF3  86.    13,437 ¦  1:39.10  272.¦ 1:28.39  260.¦ 3:25.36  273.¦   57.32  274.¦
  268. Fabian Philippe, Winterthur         1984 ready-2-work.ch             7:33.02,1   3:05.11,9   (532)  101/HF1  32.    13,376 ¦  1:36.38  250.¦ 1:39.00  304.¦ 3:24.27  271.¦   52.55  240.¦
  269. Müller Oliver                       1970 Wilderswil                  7:33.44,3   3:05.54,1   (343)  101/HF2  86.    13,355 ¦  1:43.21  299.¦ 1:32.03  278.¦ 3:19.08  264.¦   59.10  281.¦
  270. Fankhauser Reto                     1967 Olten                       7:34.36,6   3:06.46,4   (533)  101/HF3  87.    13,330 ¦  1:48.05  314.¦ 1:31.31  276.¦ 3:16.34  256.¦   58.25  278.¦
  271. Berthoud Markus, Obfelden           1961 Salto Mortale               7:35.30,4   3:07.40,2   (506)  101/HF3  88.    13,303 ¦  1:45.44  306.¦ 1:37.50  299.¦ 3:18.38  262.¦   53.17  243.¦
  272. Emmenegger Thomas                   1978 Uster                       7:38.17,9   3:10.27,7   (530)  101/HF1  33.    13,222 ¦  1:39.11  274.¦ 1:32.04  279.¦ 3:30.03  281.¦   56.58  271.¦
  273. Riemersma Edo, NL-Arnhem 6813KD     1973 www.reto-arnhem.nl          7:38.44,2   3:10.54,0   (601)  101/HF2  87.    13,210 ¦  1:38.30  267.¦ 1:33.25  286.¦ 3:28.26  278.¦   58.22  276.¦
  274. Schmidt Roberto                     1965 Ottenbach                   7:41.10,6   3:13.20,4   (606)  101/HF3  89.    13,140 ¦  1:49.57  324.¦ 1:36.52  297.¦ 3:15.52  251.¦   58.28  279.¦
  275. Doldinger Robert, D-Stuttgart       1970 Tour de Trance              7:41.25,0   3:13.34,8   (648)  101/HF2  88.    13,133 ¦  1:43.19  298.¦ 1:30.18  267.¦ 3:22.22  269.¦ 1:05.25  294.¦
  276. Zweifel Jan                         1977 Netstal                     7:43.47,6   3:15.57,4   (676)  101/HF2  89.    13,066 ¦  1:38.25  266.¦ 1:33.24  285.¦ 3:29.27  280.¦ 1:02.30  286.¦
  277. Barelli Dänny, Prosito              1967 SaltaFoss                   7:45.04,9   3:17.14,7   (504)  101/HF3  90.    13,029 ¦  1:46.38  309.¦ 1:36.43  296.¦ 3:30.30  282.¦   51.11  222.¦
  278. Kümin George                        1971 Dietlikon                   7:45.19,4   3:17.29,2   (578)  101/HF2  90.    13,023 ¦  1:49.57  323.¦ 1:44.30  310.¦ 3:15.14  249.¦   55.36  262.¦
  279. Zurbriggen Herold, Saas Fee         1965 Sun Wallis                  7:45.50,3   3:18.00,1   (675)  101/HF3  91.    13,008 ¦  1:46.53  311.¦ 1:36.32  295.¦ 3:31.17  283.¦   51.06  219.¦
  280. Keller Urs, Unteriberg              1986 Hoch-Ybrig                  7:47.41,9   3:19.51,7   (567)  101/HF1  34.    12,957 ¦  1:48.11  316.¦ 1:34.16  289.¦ 3:26.33  275.¦   58.40  280.¦
  281. Tijssen Harold                      1971 NL-Eerbeek 6961MR           7:48.19,5   3:20.29,3   (673)  101/HF2  91.    12,939 ¦  1:45.00  304.¦ 1:51.32  315.¦ 3:14.36  246.¦   57.09  272.¦
  282. Kälin Sepp                          1962 Samstagern                  7:48.22,0   3:20.31,8   (563)  101/HF3  92.    12,938 ¦  1:41.40  289.¦ 1:36.16  294.¦ 3:36.28  286.¦   53.56  248.¦
  283. Hofmann This                        1969 Wädenswil                   7:48.55,9   3:21.05,7   (680)  101/HF2  92.    12,922 ¦  1:37.48  259.¦ 1:26.51  249.¦ 3:49.26  295.¦   54.50  255.¦
  284. Heller Bruno, Emmenbrücke           1971 Stadi Team                  7:50.23,0   3:22.32,8   (550)  101/HF2  93.    12,883 ¦  1:41.16  287.¦ 1:30.57  271.¦ 3:42.31  290.¦   55.36  261.¦
  285. Burà Gianfranco, Camorino           1951 SaltaFoss                   7:51.27,4   3:23.37,2   (521)  101/HF4  20.    12,853 ¦  1:47.15  312.¦ 1:40.24  305.¦ 3:28.32  279.¦   55.15  257.¦
  286. Abt Stefan, Buttikon SZ             1956 Radbar                      7:52.34,7   3:24.44,5   (682)  101/HF4  21.    12,823 ¦  1:49.34  322.¦ 1:38.06  302.¦ 3:27.54  277.¦   56.58  270.¦
  287. Kälin Willi                         1960 Pfäffikon SZ                7:57.03,5   3:29.13,3   (564)  101/HF3  93.    12,702 ¦  1:40.21  282.¦ 1:37.59  301.¦ 3:33.37  285.¦ 1:05.04  293.¦
  288. Diethelm Philip, Lachen SZ          1969 Kisero Bike-Team            7:57.08,3   3:29.18,1   (525)  101/HF2  94.    12,700 ¦  1:48.52  317.¦ 1:34.33  291.¦ 3:31.28  284.¦ 1:02.13  285.¦
  289. Stocker Claudio, Wollerau           1985 MTB ALPIN                   8:01.10,3   3:33.20,1   (619)  101/HF1  35.    12,594 ¦  1:42.41  295.¦ 2:05.21  319.¦ 3:19.36  267.¦   53.31  245.¦
  290. Bangert Maik, D-Radevormwald        1975 Team SuZ Wuppertal          8:10.47,1   3:42.56,9   (503)  101/HF2  95.    12,347 ¦  1:47.51  313.¦ 1:40.45  306.¦ 3:39.16  288.¦ 1:02.53  287.¦
  291. Schuler Roger                       1966 Stäfa                       8:12.39,8   3:44.49,6   (383)  101/HF3  94.    12,300 ¦  1:49.03  319.¦ 1:42.46  309.¦ 3:39.07  287.¦ 1:01.43  283.¦
  292. Sijka Martin, Wädenswil             1976 Simon's grösster Fan        8:21.16,3   3:53.26,1   (613)  101/HF2  96.    12,089 ¦  1:46.38  308.¦ 1:39.00  303.¦ 3:43.49  291.¦ 1:11.47  298.¦
  293. Moog Claus                          1972 Freienbach                  8:22.09,1   3:54.18,9   (586)  101/HF2  97.    12,068 ¦  1:45.47  307.¦ 1:37.56  300.¦ 3:55.15  298.¦ 1:03.09  289.¦
  294. Stolz Daniel                        1964 Räterschen                  8:22.35,8   3:54.45,6   (620)  101/HF3  95.    12,057 ¦  1:43.47  301.¦ 1:46.37  313.¦ 3:47.22  293.¦ 1:04.48  292.¦
  295. Alther Simon                        1976 Zürich                      8:26.08,1   3:58.17,9   (502)  101/HF2  98.    11,973 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦ 1:03.16  290.¦
  296. Amstutz Marcel                      1968 Kriens                      8:30.36,1   4:02.45,9   (312)  101/HF2  99.    11,868 ¦  1:50.54  325.¦ 1:45.03  311.¦ 3:45.37  292.¦ 1:09.01  297.¦
  297. Josef Sterba                        1966 Bassersdorf                 8:31.36,4   4:03.46,2   (561)  101/HF3  96.    11,845 ¦  1:43.05  296.¦ 1:51.33  316.¦ 3:53.53  296.¦ 1:03.04  288.¦
  298. Stamm Kurt                          1962 Bachenbülach                8:35.23,0   4:07.32,8   (381)  101/HF3  97.    11,758 ¦  1:49.19  321.¦ 1:42.04  308.¦ 3:55.49  299.¦ 1:08.09  295.¦
  299. Dürst Roland                        1961 Wädenswil                   8:35.28,3   4:07.38,1   (379)  101/HF3  98.    11,756 ¦  1:46.40  310.¦ 1:46.36  312.¦ 3:53.58  297.¦ 1:08.13  296.¦
  300. Müller Pascal                       1980 Hefenhofen                  8:35.37,7   4:07.47,5   (591)  101/HF1  36.    11,752 ¦  1:49.18  320.¦ 1:53.25  318.¦ 3:40.54  289.¦ 1:11.59  299.¦
  301. Koch Uwe                            1966 D-Welzheim                  8:39.23,1   4:11.32,9   (573)  101/HF3  99.    11,667 ¦  1:53.47  326.¦ 1:52.20  317.¦ 3:48.49  294.¦ 1:04.25  291.¦
  DNF  Lecoultre Virgile, Lausanne         1975 Rochat Cycles               4:48.23,8     Alpthal   (660)  101/HF2            --- ¦  1:16.26   39.¦ 1:04.03   48.¦ 2:27.54   81.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gisler Hanspeter, Bürglen UR        1982 Gisler/Craft                2:13.37,4   Wisstanne    (52)  101/HLE            --- ¦  1:12.53   15.¦ 1:00.43   24.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Föhn Urs, Schwyz                    1972 GU Plus/thomyk mtb team     2:13.44,3   Wisstanne    (19)  101/HLE            --- ¦  1:12.13   12.¦ 1:01.31   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Baggenstoss Kurt, Rafz              1970 Röbis Veloshop              2:18.34,0   Wisstanne    (12)  101/HLE            --- ¦  1:16.28   41.¦ 1:02.06   33.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Killer Roger, Hausen AG             1973 ROTOFIL fabrics             2:21.03,5   Wisstanne   (569)  101/HF2            --- ¦  1:16.41   42.¦ 1:04.21   49.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Wyss Daniel, Brig                   1970 Carnipure-Giant             2:25.24,8   Wisstanne   (711)  101/HF2            --- ¦  1:17.19   50.¦ 1:08.05   81.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Iseli Daniel, Burgdorf              1969 ski-velo-center.ch          2:27.51,3   Wisstanne   (304)  101/HF2            --- ¦  1:19.00   68.¦ 1:08.51   91.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Mueller Pascal, Aarau               1977 Raiffeisen                  2:37.07,3   Wisstanne    (53)  101/HLE            --- ¦  1:23.53  107.¦ 1:13.14  123.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Störi Roland, Flawil                1965 Team Ebneter, Flawil        2:40.10,2   Wisstanne   (671)  101/HF3            --- ¦  1:24.57  123.¦ 1:15.12  140.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Strebel Bruno, Waltenschwil         1958 Sämis Veloshop              2:41.55,5   Wisstanne   (364)  101/HF3            --- ¦  1:25.06  124.¦ 1:16.49  154.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ruhstaller Ruedi                    1964 Unteriberg                  2:43.18,6   Wisstanne   (603)  101/HF3            --- ¦  1:26.53  135.¦ 1:16.25  149.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bohli Mike, Rieden SG               1965 VMC Eschenbach-Hakle        2:47.11,0   Wisstanne   (678)  101/HF3            --- ¦  1:28.36  165.¦ 1:18.35  175.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Britt Walter, Degersheim            1965 MBC Flawil                  2:50.53,3   Wisstanne   (515)  101/HF3            --- ¦  1:29.31  173.¦ 1:21.22  206.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ackermann Peter, Wiesendangen       1966 FreeRadicals                2:52.19,1   Wisstanne   (732)  101/HF3            --- ¦  1:31.43  199.¦ 1:20.35  198.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Sauser Jakob                        1947 Küssnacht am Rigi           3:02.32,2   Wisstanne   (713)  101/HF4            --- ¦  1:34.48  234.¦ 1:27.43  253.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Krienbühl Peter, Sattel             1958 KTV Sattel                  3:03.16,6   Wisstanne   (385)  101/HF3            --- ¦  1:28.46  166.¦ 1:34.30  290.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Mohr Stefan                         1969 Wettingen                   3:22.16,9   Wisstanne   (342)  101/HF2            --- ¦  1:44.29  302.¦ 1:37.47  298.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Schneider Remo                      1972 Amriswil                    3:22.52,5   Wisstanne   (607)  101/HF2            --- ¦  1:48.08  315.¦ 1:34.44  292.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Moser Heinz, Heimberg               1968 Thömus Sport Team           3:26.18,5   Wisstanne   (588)  101/HF2            --- ¦  1:45.06  305.¦ 1:41.12  307.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Robisoyer Dieter, Ettenhausen TG    1975 Biketeam Aadorf             3:31.18,8   Wisstanne   (725)  101/HF2            --- ¦  1:41.56  291.¦ 1:49.22  314.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bruder Andreas, Küblis              1978 KOBAbiketeam.gr             1:13.31,2 Geissweidli    (48)  101/HLE            --- ¦  1:13.31   22.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ferrari Adam, Ponte Capriasca       1973 Team Chocolat Stella Meri   1:18.38,5 Geissweidli    (50)  101/HLE            --- ¦  1:18.38   63.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Weingartner Philippe, Einsiedeln    1974 More On                     1:24.29,1 Geissweidli    (44)  101/HLE            --- ¦  1:24.29  115.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Steiner Edwin, Einsiedeln           1974 mountainthrill.ch           1:30.14,5 Geissweidli   (616)  101/HF2            --- ¦  1:30.14  178.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Blaser Markus, Aeugst am Albis      1962 Wheeler                     1:31.20,9 Geissweidli   (510)  101/HF3            --- ¦  1:31.20  193.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gerber Stefan                       1956 Seftigen                    1:41.31,4 Geissweidli   (543)  101/HF4            --- ¦  1:41.31  288.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Walder Roman                        1971 Pfäffikon ZH                1:48.53,8 Geissweidli   (633)  101/HF2            --- ¦  1:48.53  318.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Frey Alex                           1973 Rheinfelden                 1:55.11,8 Geissweidli   (328)  101/HF2            --- ¦  1:55.11  327.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DSQ  Richli Simon                        1980 Osterfingen                     -----        disq   (351)  101/HF1            --- ¦  1:20.49  ----¦ 1:12.06  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DSQ  Baumann-Myburgh Paul                1962 Stans                           -----        disq   (505)  101/HF3            --- ¦  1:52.41  ----¦ 2:00.09  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DSQ  Schumacher Arne, Sargans            1972 Sportplanet.ch                  -----        disq   (691)  101/HF2            --- ¦  1:47.03  ----¦ 1:43.59  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.