(44) 77km Herren Fun 3

11. Iron Bike Race, Einsiedeln 2007 - (44) 77km Herren Fun 3

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall           km/h ¦ > Geissweidli ¦  > Wisstanne ¦    > Bränten ¦       > Ziel ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Isenschmid Hans                     1962 Malters                     3:22.17,6       -----  (2043)  77/OM    4.     22,838 ¦  1:11.07    1.¦   57.44    1.¦   25.49    1.¦   47.36    1.¦
    2. Baumann Urs, Igis                   1967 Swiss BiXS Team             3:26.31,1      4.13,5  (2513)  77/OM    8.     22,370 ¦  1:12.12    2.¦ 1:00.04    2.¦   26.09    2.¦   48.04    2.¦
    3. Burch Renato                        1961 Wilen (Sarnen)              3:33.36,2     11.18,6  (3327)  77/OM    15.    21,628 ¦  1:14.57    3.¦ 1:02.32    3.¦   26.43    3.¦   49.23    3.¦
    4. Bamert Cornel, Tuggen               1961 Stöckli Wädenswil           3:39.53,0     17.35,4  (2757)  77/OM    27.    21,011 ¦  1:16.50    5.¦ 1:05.53    4.¦   26.50    4.¦   50.18    4.¦
    5. Zeller Tobias, Basel                1965 VC Allschwil                3:44.38,6     22.21,0  (2868)  77/OM    39.    20,565 ¦  1:16.04    4.¦ 1:06.46    5.¦   27.37    6.¦   54.10   13.¦
    6. Meyer Markus, Adliswil              1967 velo-ueli.ch                3:49.21,9     27.04,3  (2655)  77/OM    53.    20,142 ¦  1:20.42   11.¦ 1:09.00   10.¦   27.27    5.¦   52.12    6.¦
    7. Kälin Meinrad, Einsiedeln           1965 OK IBR / BIXS-Kälin Wille   3:49.32,4     27.14,8  (2614)  77/OM    55.    20,127 ¦  1:19.20    6.¦ 1:08.17    6.¦   28.21   16.¦   53.33   10.¦
    8. Schuler Marcel                      1966 Vorderthal                  3:51.06,7     28.49,1  (2706)  77/OM    62.    19,990 ¦  1:20.11    8.¦ 1:08.37    8.¦   28.21   17.¦   53.56   11.¦
    9. Murer Beat                          1965 Jona                        3:54.04,4     31.46,8  (2660)  77/OM    73.    19,737 ¦  1:24.44   20.¦ 1:08.52    9.¦   28.05   10.¦   52.21    7.¦
   10. Fuchs Lorenz (Churro), Einsiedeln   1967 IRON BIKE RACE              3:54.12,2     31.54,6  (2567)  77/OM    74.    19,726 ¦  1:20.44   12.¦ 1:09.16   11.¦   27.38    7.¦   56.33   20.¦
   11. Sigrist Martin                      1967 Horgenberg                  3:56.34,7     34.17,1  (2711)  77/OM    80.    19,528 ¦  1:20.08    7.¦ 1:08.36    7.¦   28.26   20.¦   59.22   39.¦
   12. Schuler Bernhard                    1967 Seedorf UR                  3:56.36,5     34.18,9  (2702)  77/OM    81.    19,525 ¦  1:23.52   18.¦ 1:11.15   13.¦   28.20   15.¦   53.08    9.¦
   13. Aeberli Hanspeter, Aeugstertal      1958 Team velo-reichmuth.ch      3:57.37,3     35.19,7  (2792)  77/OM    84.    19,442 ¦  1:24.34   19.¦ 1:11.50   15.¦   28.39   22.¦   52.33    8.¦
   14. Fischer Werner, Ftan                1958 Hochalpines Institut Ftan   3:58.31,4     36.13,8  (2558)  77/OM    87.    19,369 ¦  1:20.26    9.¦ 1:13.57   22.¦   29.01   25.¦   55.06   15.¦
   15. Benz Bruno                          1960 Bad Ragaz                   3:59.18,6     37.01,0  (2514)  77/OM    95.    19,305 ¦  1:21.03   13.¦ 1:11.49   14.¦   29.44   32.¦   56.42   21.¦
   16. Spidalieri Antonio                  1960 Lupsingen                   3:59.26,5     37.08,9  (2055)  77/OM    96.    19,294 ¦  1:24.44   21.¦ 1:15.46   25.¦   28.06   11.¦   50.48    5.¦
   17. Hinder Thomas, Vilters              1962 sportplanet.ch              3:59.40,5     37.22,9  (2352)  77/OM    97.    19,276 ¦  1:24.48   22.¦ 1:12.48   19.¦   27.58    8.¦   54.05   12.¦
   18. Zumstein Beat, Männedorf            1963 Swisspower MTB Team         3:59.46,2     37.28,6  (2806)  77/OM    100.   19,268 ¦  1:23.06   16.¦ 1:12.15   18.¦   28.18   13.¦   56.05   17.¦
   19. Diener Christoph, Unterstammheim    1958 Ullmann Yeti                4:00.41,2     38.23,6  (3050)  77/OM    103.   19,195 ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦   28.15   12.¦   57.04   23.¦
   20. Meier Dominique, St. Gallen         1958 Hafner & Gätzi Gossau       4:01.00,8     38.43,2  (2648)  77/OM    104.   19,169 ¦  1:23.24   17.¦ 1:12.10   16.¦   28.26   19.¦   56.59   22.¦
   21. Ventrice Martino, Steinhausen       1967 febru-sport                 4:01.29,6     39.12,0  (2886)  77/OM    106.   19,130 ¦  1:20.30   10.¦ 1:10.02   12.¦   28.56   24.¦ 1:02.00   56.¦
   22. Peng Erwin                          1960 Zizers                      4:01.44,5     39.26,9  (2671)  77/OM    107.   19,111 ¦  1:25.34   25.¦ 1:12.10   17.¦   28.05    9.¦   55.53   16.¦
   23. von Euw Alexander                   1967 Uster                       4:02.22,3     40.04,7  (2819)  77/OM    108.   19,061 ¦  1:21.41   14.¦ 1:13.39   20.¦   28.32   21.¦   58.28   32.¦
   24. Kübele Rolf, Heiden                 1963 VC Heiden                   4:06.01,3     43.43,7  (2632)  77/OM    120.   18,778 ¦  1:25.30   24.¦ 1:15.47   26.¦   28.20   14.¦   56.22   18.¦
   25. Wolfisberg Jost                     1959 Schönenberg ZH              4:06.11,2     43.53,6  (2784)  77/OM    122.   18,766 ¦  1:27.37   33.¦ 1:13.41   21.¦   28.23   18.¦   56.28   19.¦
   26. Nideröst Meiri, Oberägeri           1961 VC Ibach                    4:10.15,0     47.57,4  (2662)  77/OM    140.   18,461 ¦  1:28.06   38.¦ 1:14.26   23.¦   29.39   31.¦   58.02   28.¦
   27. Bucheli Damian, Hildisrieden        1965 Team STADI                  4:10.21,3     48.03,7  (2428)  77/OM    141.   18,453 ¦  1:26.08   26.¦ 1:15.50   27.¦   29.55   36.¦   58.26   31.¦
   28. Kamm Hans, Niederurnen              1964 Rocky                       4:11.00,7     48.43,1  (2363)  77/OM    144.   18,405 ¦  1:27.14   31.¦ 1:16.26   29.¦   29.33   28.¦   57.46   26.¦
   29. Steiner Peter, Hittnau              1967 www.velolade-hittnau.ch     4:13.04,4     50.46,8  (3243)  77/OM    149.   18,255 ¦  1:29.12   43.¦ 1:15.06   24.¦   29.38   29.¦   59.07   37.¦
   30. Fischer Stefan                      1960 Zürich                      4:14.05,9     51.48,3  (3069)  77/OM    155.   18,181 ¦  1:26.21   27.¦ 1:18.40   35.¦   31.07   57.¦   57.56   27.¦
   31. von Holzen Christoph, Menzingen     1960 VC-Menzingen                4:14.06,6     51.49,0  (2727)  77/OM    156.   18,181 ¦  1:27.02   30.¦ 1:17.35   32.¦   29.48   34.¦   59.40   44.¦
   32. Schmidig Peter                      1963 Küssnacht am Rigi           4:14.15,1     51.57,5  (2691)  77/OM    158.   18,170 ¦  1:27.53   35.¦ 1:16.52   30.¦   29.45   33.¦   59.44   45.¦
   33. Schneeberger Alfred                 1967 Uitikon Waldegg             4:14.59,1     52.41,5  (2876)  77/OM    162.   18,118 ¦  1:24.50   23.¦ 1:18.01   33.¦   30.57   51.¦ 1:01.10   52.¦
   34. Fäh Benedikt                        1960 Churwalden                  4:15.20,8     53.03,2  (2554)  77/OM    167.   18,093 ¦  1:30.18   48.¦ 1:15.57   28.¦   30.48   49.¦   58.15   29.¦
   35. Gertsch Christoph, Uerikon          1966 IC tpc                      4:15.25,6     53.08,0  (2574)  77/OM    169.   18,087 ¦  1:28.02   37.¦ 1:19.43   40.¦   28.48   23.¦   58.50   35.¦
   36. Helfer Peter                        1966 Zürich                      4:15.57,7     53.40,1  (2595)  77/OM    173.   18,049 ¦  1:34.21   72.¦ 1:17.24   31.¦   29.30   27.¦   54.41   14.¦
   37. Bachmann Wädi                       1963 Rüschlikon                  4:16.20,4     54.02,8  (3318)  77/OM    176.   18,022 ¦  1:28.21   39.¦ 1:19.42   39.¦   29.28   26.¦   58.48   34.¦
   38. Rahm Urs, Obfelden                  1965 Velo Nägeli Affoltern a.A   4:17.39,9     55.22,3  (2675)  77/OM    181.   17,930 ¦  1:29.14   44.¦ 1:20.38   47.¦   30.01   39.¦   57.45   25.¦
   39. Kälin Urs, Reichenburg              1960 RBT GLarnerland/Oel-Hause   4:20.11,4     57.53,8  (3371)  77/OM    187.   17,756 ¦  1:26.48   29.¦ 1:20.43   48.¦   33.00   97.¦   59.39   43.¦
   40. Dermont Conradin                    1960 Egg SZ                      4:20.22,3     58.04,7  (2541)  77/OM    189.   17,743 ¦  1:31.18   54.¦ 1:20.11   45.¦   29.50   35.¦   59.01   36.¦
   41. Bütler René, Merenschwand           1963 Huwiler/Zimmermann Muri     4:21.35,5     59.17,9  (2536)  77/OM    195.   17,661 ¦  1:27.16   32.¦ 1:19.58   43.¦   30.09   40.¦ 1:04.10   85.¦
   42. Oehler Roland                       1962 Bernhardzell                4:21.47,4     59.29,8  (2390)  77/OM    197.   17,647 ¦  1:34.31   75.¦ 1:18.12   34.¦   29.38   30.¦   59.25   40.¦
   43. Zürcher Kurt, Edlibach              1965 VC Menzingen                4:21.52,2     59.34,6  (2748)  77/OM    198.   17,642 ¦  1:30.01   46.¦ 1:19.16   36.¦   30.57   53.¦ 1:01.36   54.¦
   44. Mächler Hermann                     1958 Altendorf                   4:22.01,0     59.43,4  (2644)  77/OM    200.   17,632 ¦  1:30.33   49.¦ 1:23.04   68.¦   31.11   62.¦   57.11   24.¦
   45. Rhyner Jürg, Flims Dorf             1967 VC Surselva                 4:23.55,6   1:01.38,0  (2677)  77/OM    212.   17,504 ¦  1:28.47   41.¦ 1:21.04   50.¦   30.55   50.¦ 1:03.08   76.¦
   46. Ramseier Roland                     1966 Luzern                      4:24.12,8   1:01.55,2  (2830)  77/OM    213.   17,485 ¦  1:29.43   45.¦ 1:19.42   38.¦   30.44   47.¦ 1:04.02   82.¦
   47. Rohner Theophil, Gross              1962 SC Gross                    4:25.07,7   1:02.50,1  (3400)  77/OM    217.   17,425 ¦  1:32.07   60.¦ 1:19.33   37.¦   30.57   52.¦ 1:02.29   59.¦
   48. Kern Beat                           1962 Niederglatt ZH              4:25.17,2   1:02.59,6  (2364)  77/OM    218.   17,415 ¦  1:31.43   57.¦ 1:22.41   62.¦   29.57   37.¦ 1:00.54   51.¦
   49. Nietlispach Felix                   1966 Beinwil (Freiamt)           4:25.40,9   1:03.23,3  (2663)  77/OM    219.   17,389 ¦  1:32.25   61.¦ 1:22.38   61.¦   31.03   56.¦   59.33   41.¦
   50. Zinniker Stefan, Oberbözberg        1966 Fun Biker Brugg             4:26.25,3   1:04.07,7  (3290)  77/OM    221.   17,340 ¦  1:27.53   36.¦ 1:20.25   46.¦   32.29   84.¦ 1:05.36  100.¦
   51. Schneider Roger, Wädenswil          1962 TCZ                         4:26.33,3   1:04.15,7  (3409)  77/OM    223.   17,332 ¦  1:31.39   56.¦ 1:24.03   75.¦   30.00   38.¦ 1:00.50   50.¦
   52. Kälin Meiri                         1967 Willerzell                  4:26.58,7   1:04.41,1  (2615)  77/OM    226.   17,304 ¦  1:28.59   42.¦ 1:21.14   53.¦   33.37  109.¦ 1:03.06   73.¦
   53. Rudin Markus                        1960 Frenkendorf                 4:27.19,9   1:05.02,3  (2056)  77/OM    228.   17,281 ¦  1:32.47   63.¦ 1:22.42   63.¦   31.22   66.¦ 1:00.27   48.¦
   54. Greil Maeck, Rüschlikon             1967 Mojo                        4:27.43,4   1:05.25,8  (3091)  77/OM    233.   17,256 ¦  1:30.49   53.¦ 1:22.53   65.¦   31.08   58.¦ 1:02.52   66.¦
   55. Flückiger Joachim                   1967 Bellmund                    4:27.51,5   1:05.33,9  (2560)  77/OM    236.   17,247 ¦  1:33.23   64.¦ 1:22.25   58.¦   30.47   48.¦ 1:01.14   53.¦
   56. Käppeli Christoph, Muri AG          1963 Huwiler/Zimmermann Muri     4:27.57,6   1:05.40,0  (3372)  77/OM    238.   17,241 ¦  1:34.52   78.¦ 1:22.33   60.¦   31.14   63.¦   59.17   38.¦
   57. Ackermann Alois                     1959 Plons                       4:28.18,3   1:06.00,7  (2503)  77/OM    241.   17,219 ¦  1:30.42   50.¦ 1:22.59   67.¦   30.35   46.¦ 1:04.01   81.¦
   58. Huser Heiri                         1959 Küssnacht am Rigi           4:28.46,0   1:06.28,4  (3117)  77/OM    242.   17,189 ¦  1:32.45   62.¦ 1:21.56   57.¦   31.10   61.¦ 1:02.53   69.¦
   59. Koller Christian, Schmerikon        1964 VC Eschenbach               4:29.03,9   1:06.46,3  (2804)  77/OM    244.   17,170 ¦  1:28.24   40.¦ 1:19.54   42.¦   31.09   60.¦ 1:09.36  139.¦
   60. Arnold Heinz                        1961 Unterschächen               4:29.18,6   1:07.01,0  (2812)  77/OM    246.   17,154 ¦  1:37.18   98.¦ 1:21.52   56.¦   30.32   45.¦   59.35   42.¦
   61. Weber Stefan                        1966 Hemmiken                    4:29.30,0   1:07.12,4  (2731)  77/OM    247.   17,142 ¦  1:34.38   76.¦ 1:23.15   69.¦   30.58   54.¦ 1:00.37   49.¦
   62. Heinrich Stephan, Baar              1961 Zugerland Tri Team          4:30.17,3   1:07.59,7  (2775)  77/OM    254.   17,092 ¦  1:36.39   93.¦ 1:23.15   70.¦   30.11   41.¦ 1:00.10   46.¦
   63. Brand René, Altdorf UR              1966 olg ktv Altdorf             4:30.29,7   1:08.12,1  (2760)  77/OM    257.   17,079 ¦  1:31.44   58.¦ 1:24.21   77.¦   30.18   42.¦ 1:04.05   83.¦
   64. Züllig Kurt, Berg TG                1965 Fehr-Velos                  4:30.52,6   1:08.35,0  (2856)  77/OM    260.   17,055 ¦  1:27.50   34.¦ 1:23.25   73.¦   31.49   73.¦ 1:07.47  122.¦
   65. Fuchs Christian                     1965 Bäch SZ                     4:31.02,9   1:08.45,3  (2859)  77/OM    262.   17,044 ¦  1:39.06  116.¦ 1:22.54   66.¦   30.25   43.¦   58.36   33.¦
   66. Wolfensberger Ruedi, Neftenbach     1961 VC Länkerbiisser            4:31.54,8   1:09.37,2  (2891)  77/OM    264.   16,990 ¦  1:35.14   82.¦ 1:20.54   49.¦   32.49   89.¦ 1:02.57   71.¦
   67. Furrer Urs, Wermatswil              1966 www.velolade-hittnau.ch     4:31.55,2   1:09.37,6  (2335)  77/OM    265.   16,990 ¦  1:30.47   52.¦ 1:21.43   55.¦   32.24   82.¦ 1:06.59  110.¦
   68. Rickenbacher Peter, Illgau          1962 Raiffeisenbank              4:32.07,9   1:09.50,3  (2678)  77/OM    269.   16,977 ¦  1:34.04   69.¦ 1:24.45   82.¦   30.30   44.¦ 1:02.47   65.¦
   69. Egli René, Eichberg                 1963 VC Altstätten               4:32.19,5   1:10.01,9  (2548)  77/OM    273.   16,965 ¦  1:33.44   67.¦ 1:24.44   81.¦   31.19   65.¦ 1:02.31   61.¦
   70. Kälin Mario                         1966 Euthal                      4:33.19,1   1:11.01,5  (2613)  77/OM    277.   16,903 ¦  1:34.04   69.¦ 1:20.01   44.¦   33.13  101.¦ 1:05.59  106.¦
   71. Riederer Jürg                       1959 Churwalden                  4:33.59,9   1:11.42,3  (2679)  77/OM    283.   16,861 ¦  1:35.43   87.¦ 1:25.24   88.¦   32.26   83.¦ 1:00.25   47.¦
   72. Käppeli Patrick                     1965 Morgarten                   4:34.00,1   1:11.42,5  (2622)  77/OM    284.   16,861 ¦  1:36.22   92.¦ 1:24.22   78.¦   31.26   67.¦ 1:01.49   55.¦
   73. Odermatt Guido                      1959 Oberägeri                   4:34.40,6   1:12.23,0  (2794)  77/OM    292.   16,819 ¦  1:35.12   81.¦ 1:25.06   86.¦   31.58   74.¦ 1:02.23   58.¦
   74. Reingardt Bernhard                  1966 Thalwil                     4:34.42,7   1:12.25,1  (2676)  77/OM    293.   16,817 ¦  1:35.26   84.¦ 1:24.25   79.¦   32.07   79.¦ 1:02.43   64.¦
   75. Arbenz Peter                        1963 Baar                        4:34.56,6   1:12.39,0  (3316)  77/OM    294.   16,803 ¦  1:34.30   74.¦ 1:22.31   59.¦   32.06   78.¦ 1:05.47  103.¦
   76. Gander Markus                       1963 Buochs                      4:35.10,6   1:12.53,0  (3344)  77/OM    296.   16,789 ¦  1:34.18   71.¦ 1:24.29   80.¦   32.05   77.¦ 1:04.16   88.¦
   77. Schuler Marcel                      1964 Einsiedeln                  4:35.31,6   1:13.14,0  (2705)  77/OM    298.   16,767 ¦  1:32.01   59.¦ 1:28.48  114.¦   31.48   72.¦ 1:02.52   68.¦
   78. Züger Beat                          1966 Pfäffikon SZ                4:35.42,4   1:13.24,8  (2825)  77/OM    299.   16,756 ¦  1:41.45  145.¦ 1:19.48   41.¦   31.01   55.¦ 1:03.07   74.¦
   79. Meili Reto T., Zürich               1964 www.in-team.ch              4:35.56,3   1:13.38,7  (3386)  77/OM    301.   16,742 ¦  1:36.47   94.¦ 1:22.43   64.¦   33.17  103.¦ 1:03.07   75.¦
   80. Rainer Michael                      1962 Bad Ragaz                   4:36.14,0   1:13.56,4  (2777)  77/OM    303.   16,724 ¦  1:35.10   80.¦ 1:26.19   96.¦   32.04   75.¦ 1:02.40   62.¦
   81. Burkard Roland                      1966 Zug                         4:36.41,1   1:14.23,5  (2534)  77/OM    305.   16,697 ¦  1:36.04   89.¦ 1:23.24   72.¦   32.54   93.¦ 1:04.18   90.¦
   82. Frei Thomas                         1966 Gebenstorf                  4:37.18,8   1:15.01,2  (3074)  77/OM    309.   16,659 ¦  1:31.38   55.¦ 1:25.18   87.¦   32.54   94.¦ 1:07.27  119.¦
   83. Bebie Roman, Herrliberg             1962 Exbaar                      4:37.22,0   1:15.04,4  (2776)  77/OM    310.   16,656 ¦  1:41.01  136.¦ 1:25.49   91.¦   32.15   81.¦   58.16   30.¦
   84. Mannhart Gert                       1961 Winterthur                  4:37.43,9   1:15.26,3  (3384)  77/OM    313.   16,634 ¦  1:36.49   95.¦ 1:25.27   89.¦   32.44   88.¦ 1:02.43   63.¦
   85. Inauen Markus, Frauenfeld           1966 VC-Sonnenberg               4:38.53,3   1:16.35,7  (3365)  77/OM    320.   16,565 ¦  1:40.08  131.¦ 1:21.22   54.¦   35.02  144.¦ 1:02.19   57.¦
   86. Würsch Franz                        1960 Seelisberg                  4:39.40,8   1:17.23,2  (2742)  77/OM    323.   16,518 ¦  1:38.32  109.¦ 1:26.23   97.¦   31.18   64.¦ 1:03.26   78.¦
   87. Berner Daniel                       1962 Staufen                     4:39.41,4   1:17.23,8  (2515)  77/OM    324.   16,518 ¦  1:34.44   77.¦ 1:26.11   93.¦   31.43   70.¦ 1:07.01  112.¦
   88. Schaufelberger Rolf                 1966 Illnau                      4:40.10,8   1:17.53,2  (3214)  77/OM    328.   16,489 ¦  1:30.07   47.¦ 1:28.36  108.¦   35.41  159.¦ 1:05.46  102.¦
   89. Dettling Odilo, Ibach               1962 VC Ibach / bike store sch   4:40.16,2   1:17.58,6  (2763)  77/OM    329.   16,484 ¦  1:41.41  144.¦ 1:21.08   51.¦   34.22  130.¦ 1:03.04   72.¦
   90. Ambühl Philipp                      1966 Solothurn                   4:40.22,0   1:18.04,4  (2301)  77/OM    331.   16,478 ¦  1:35.17   83.¦ 1:28.26  107.¦   31.08   59.¦ 1:05.29   99.¦
   91. Wyss Eric                           1966 St. Moritz                  4:40.34,8   1:18.17,2  (2743)  77/OM    332.   16,465 ¦  1:39.04  115.¦ 1:21.11   52.¦   33.35  108.¦ 1:06.42  109.¦
   92. Jussel Georg                        1961 Grindelwald                 4:40.40,3   1:18.22,7  (3127)  77/OM    335.   16,460 ¦  1:38.39  113.¦ 1:27.01  101.¦   31.46   71.¦ 1:03.13   77.¦
   93. Lama Pemba                          1967 Luzern                      4:40.49,5   1:18.31,9  (2373)  77/OM    336.   16,451 ¦  1:37.02   96.¦ 1:25.40   90.¦   32.57   95.¦ 1:05.08   95.¦
   94. Laager Peter                        1960 Horgen                      4:41.05,4   1:18.47,8  (3447)  77/OM    337.   16,436 ¦  1:35.31   85.¦ 1:24.53   84.¦   34.25  132.¦ 1:06.15  107.¦
   95. Fässler Werner, Flurlingen          1963 carpe diem                  4:41.12,2   1:18.54,6  (3067)  77/OM    338.   16,429 ¦  1:37.22   99.¦ 1:27.33  104.¦   31.27   68.¦ 1:04.48   93.¦
   96. Elsasser Guido, Künten              1966 MARQUART Radsport           4:41.41,6   1:19.24,0  (3336)  77/OM    340.   16,400 ¦  1:30.47   51.¦ 1:33.39  144.¦   33.19  105.¦ 1:03.55   80.¦
   97. Raymann Guido, Schmerikon           1966 bejan                       4:41.43,3   1:19.25,7  (3395)  77/OM    341.   16,399 ¦  1:41.07  137.¦ 1:24.04   76.¦   31.29   69.¦ 1:05.02   94.¦
   98. Birchler Othmar                     1965 Einsiedeln                  4:42.48,2   1:20.30,6  (2519)  77/OM    348.   16,336 ¦  1:35.45   88.¦ 1:28.38  110.¦   33.14  102.¦ 1:05.09   96.¦
   99. Brunner Daniel, Laupen ZH           1965 Gironi Race Team            4:44.42,5   1:22.24,9  (2529)  77/OM    353.   16,227 ¦  1:37.26  100.¦ 1:28.41  111.¦   32.49   90.¦ 1:05.45  101.¦
  100. Nater Walter, Arbon                 1961 RV Arbon                    4:44.43,2   1:22.25,6  (2661)  77/OM    354.   16,226 ¦  1:39.49  126.¦ 1:23.51   74.¦   32.31   86.¦ 1:08.30  130.¦
  101. Kälin Roland, Gross                 1967 Glüenis Iron Bike Race Te   4:44.44,0   1:22.26,4  (2618)  77/OM    355.   16,225 ¦  1:36.08   90.¦ 1:26.25   98.¦   33.39  111.¦ 1:08.31  131.¦
  102. Krähenbühl Christian                1966 Wattenwil                   4:44.59,8   1:22.42,2  (2630)  77/OM    357.   16,210 ¦  1:38.07  103.¦ 1:26.08   92.¦   32.05   76.¦ 1:08.38  133.¦
  103. Nyffenegger Daniel                  1961 Gurzelen                    4:45.11,3   1:22.53,7  (2389)  77/OM    360.   16,199 ¦  1:37.08   97.¦ 1:30.53  124.¦   32.59   96.¦ 1:04.11   86.¦
  104. Betschart Richi                     1963 Ibach                       4:45.13,9   1:22.56,3  (2517)  77/OM    361.   16,197 ¦  1:41.57  146.¦ 1:26.32   99.¦   33.52  120.¦ 1:02.52   67.¦
  105. Cerutti Maurus                      1966 Rothenburg                  4:45.33,0   1:23.15,4  (3330)  77/OM    363.   16,179 ¦  1:42.26  152.¦ 1:23.16   71.¦   35.32  156.¦ 1:04.17   89.¦
  106. Fleischmann Meinrad                 1961 Au                          4:45.51,0   1:23.33,4  (2559)  77/OM    367.   16,162 ¦  1:34.29   73.¦ 1:24.51   83.¦   34.40  135.¦ 1:11.48  168.¦
  107. Schweizer Kurt                      1960 Fieschertal                 4:46.10,4   1:23.52,8  (2053)  77/OM    370.   16,144 ¦  1:33.27   66.¦ 1:24.55   85.¦   37.40  199.¦ 1:10.06  144.¦
  108. Frei Fredy                          1964 Berikon                     4:46.29,7   1:24.12,1  (3339)  77/OM    373.   16,125 ¦  1:40.06  129.¦ 1:26.55  100.¦   35.33  157.¦ 1:03.55   79.¦
  109. Lingg Hermann, Uffikon              1959 4-tissimo Bikers            4:46.44,4   1:24.26,8  (2377)  77/OM    374.   16,112 ¦  1:37.56  101.¦ 1:27.14  103.¦   34.02  125.¦ 1:07.31  120.¦
  110. Duc Urs, Rudolfstetten              1958 Mutschellen Biker           4:48.34,8   1:26.17,2  (2834)  77/OM    387.   16,009 ¦  1:37.58  102.¦ 1:27.14  102.¦   32.13   80.¦ 1:11.08  159.¦
  111. Harbeke Thomas, Bonstetten          1961 SSCW FUN EVENTS             4:49.00,6   1:26.43,0  (2589)  77/OM    392.   15,985 ¦  1:35.06   79.¦ 1:30.36  123.¦   32.30   85.¦ 1:10.47  154.¦
  112. Kummer Markus                       1958 Kallnach                    4:49.13,8   1:26.56,2  (3143)  77/OM    395.   15,973 ¦  1:38.22  107.¦ 1:30.05  120.¦   32.50   91.¦ 1:07.55  124.¦
  113. Kälin Ede, Gross                    1961 Glüenis Iron-Bike-Team      4:49.30,6   1:27.13,0  (2610)  77/OM    396.   15,957 ¦  1:46.55  194.¦ 1:26.15   95.¦   33.49  117.¦ 1:02.30   60.¦
  114. Gerber Beat                         1966 Schindellegi                4:50.33,1   1:28.15,5  (2573)  77/OM    398.   15,900 ¦  1:36.09   91.¦ 1:32.10  134.¦   33.38  110.¦ 1:08.34  132.¦
  115. Fleischli Markus, Baar              1966 V-ZUG AG                    4:51.13,8   1:28.56,2  (2897)  77/OM    401.   15,863 ¦  1:42.42  156.¦ 1:27.40  106.¦   33.51  119.¦ 1:06.59  111.¦
  116. Witschi Georg                       1965 Remigen                     4:51.18,1   1:29.00,5  (2873)  77/OM    403.   15,859 ¦  1:40.46  135.¦ 1:31.23  127.¦   35.02  144.¦ 1:04.05   84.¦
  117. Götz Kurt                           1962 Stetten SH                  4:51.20,6   1:29.03,0  (2341)  77/OM    404.   15,857 ¦  1:38.19  106.¦ 1:28.44  113.¦   33.47  116.¦ 1:10.29  150.¦
  118. Flepp Ignazi                        1964 Chur                        4:51.22,6   1:29.05,0  (3070)  77/OM    405.   15,855 ¦  1:39.17  119.¦ 1:29.15  116.¦   34.26  133.¦ 1:08.23  128.¦
  119. Godel André                         1964 Baldegg                     4:51.27,8   1:29.10,2  (2580)  77/OM    406.   15,851 ¦  1:38.36  112.¦ 1:28.54  115.¦   32.35   87.¦ 1:11.22  162.¦
  120. Mitteldorf Markus, Hettlingen       1966 Hettlingen                  4:51.46,9   1:29.29,3  (2656)  77/OM    408.   15,833 ¦  1:44.08  168.¦ 1:27.34  105.¦   32.52   92.¦ 1:07.10  116.¦
  121. Martinello Enrico                   1959 Pfäffikon ZH                4:52.55,3   1:30.37,7  (2824)  77/OM    412.   15,772 ¦  1:40.03  128.¦ 1:30.05  119.¦   34.03  127.¦ 1:08.42  134.¦
  122. Meier Peter                         1967 Alberswil                   4:53.41,3   1:31.23,7  (2652)  77/OM    418.   15,730 ¦  1:33.46   68.¦ 1:26.13   94.¦   35.30  154.¦ 1:18.11  226.¦
  123. Burgherr Marcel, Muhen              1965 Zingg Trailfox, Entfelden   4:53.49,0   1:31.31,4  (2318)  77/OM    420.   15,724 ¦  1:39.16  118.¦ 1:30.13  122.¦   34.03  126.¦ 1:10.15  148.¦
  124. Hosp Andreas, D-Hohentengen         1965 Physiotherapie Hosp         4:54.15,3   1:31.57,7  (3113)  77/OM    423.   15,700 ¦  1:42.22  151.¦ 1:31.42  132.¦   35.26  153.¦ 1:04.43   92.¦
  125. Flückiger Michael, Wädenswil        1965 velo-reichmuth.ch           4:55.28,7   1:33.11,1  (3071)  77/OM    431.   15,635 ¦  1:38.43  114.¦ 1:31.42  130.¦   33.52  120.¦ 1:11.10  160.¦
  126. Hirzel Thomas, Steg im Tösstal      1967 Velo Legi Bauma             4:55.29,6   1:33.12,0  (2766)  77/OM    432.   15,634 ¦  1:41.18  138.¦ 1:30.02  118.¦   33.58  123.¦ 1:10.09  145.¦
  127. Huegli Daniel, Zürich               1965 Freeradicals                4:56.03,9   1:33.46,3  (2844)  77/OM    433.   15,604 ¦  1:42.00  148.¦ 1:32.40  137.¦   34.02  124.¦ 1:07.21  118.¦
  128. Engeler Urs                         1962 Einsiedeln                  4:56.24,2   1:34.06,6  (2551)  77/OM    437.   15,586 ¦  1:41.27  141.¦ 1:33.11  141.¦   33.02   98.¦ 1:08.43  135.¦
  129. Imhof Fredy                         1967 Egg SZ                      4:56.34,1   1:34.16,5  (2603)  77/OM    439.   15,578 ¦  1:45.24  181.¦ 1:30.58  125.¦   33.08   99.¦ 1:07.04  113.¦
  130. Bauert Jürg, Zollikerberg           1961 Team Bikeman                4:56.39,4   1:34.21,8  (2510)  77/OM    440.   15,573 ¦  1:46.45  191.¦ 1:28.42  112.¦   35.55  162.¦ 1:05.15   97.¦
  131. Lander Erwin                        1959 Buttisholz                  4:56.40,6   1:34.23,0  (2638)  77/OM    441.   15,572 ¦  1:43.41  163.¦ 1:31.32  128.¦   33.09  100.¦ 1:08.17  127.¦
  132. Hidber Markus                       1960 Movelier                    4:57.33,9   1:35.16,3  (3105)  77/OM    450.   15,526 ¦  1:38.14  105.¦ 1:31.42  131.¦   36.35  170.¦ 1:11.00  157.¦
  133. Eberli Hermann                      1961 Dürnten                     4:57.47,7   1:35.30,1  (3334)  77/OM    452.   15,514 ¦  1:45.55  186.¦ 1:31.02  126.¦   34.15  129.¦ 1:06.34  108.¦
  134. Lichtsteiner Georges                1961 Ittigen                     4:57.49,5   1:35.31,9  (2884)  77/OM    453.   15,512 ¦  1:47.23  199.¦ 1:31.36  129.¦   33.20  106.¦ 1:05.28   98.¦
  135. Kurz Andreas                        1965 D-Lörrach                   4:57.58,3   1:35.40,7  (2637)  77/OM    455.   15,504 ¦  1:39.38  122.¦ 1:33.27  142.¦   37.19  188.¦ 1:07.33  121.¦
  136. Weibel Markus                       1964 Illgau                      4:58.34,8   1:36.17,2  (3273)  77/OM    462.   15,473 ¦  1:39.42  125.¦ 1:32.22  136.¦   37.13  186.¦ 1:09.16  138.¦
  137. Tobler Roger, Einsiedeln            1964 Wheeler Kälin Velos         4:58.47,0   1:36.29,4  (2723)  77/OM    464.   15,462 ¦  1:43.45  165.¦ 1:31.47  133.¦   34.59  143.¦ 1:08.15  126.¦
  138. Matossi Reto                        ???? St. Moritz                  4:58.49,2   1:36.31,6  (3164)  77/OM    465.   15,460 ¦  1:38.25  108.¦ 1:36.00  166.¦   35.11  149.¦ 1:09.12  137.¦
  139. Güntensperger Peter, Kyburg         1962 Morof                       4:59.20,5   1:37.02,9  (3096)  77/OM    468.   15,433 ¦  1:50.05  221.¦ 1:30.08  121.¦   34.54  140.¦ 1:04.13   87.¦
  140. Rothlin Martin                      1967 Einsiedeln                  5:00.24,6   1:38.07,0  (2683)  77/OM    472.   15,378 ¦  1:40.29  134.¦ 1:33.30  143.¦   34.06  128.¦ 1:12.17  172.¦
  141. Wagner Herbert, Winterthur          1967 Morof                       5:00.25,0   1:38.07,4  (2728)  77/OM    473.   15,378 ¦  1:44.07  166.¦ 1:35.38  161.¦   33.35  107.¦ 1:07.05  114.¦
  142. Küng Hansjörg, Wangen SZ            1959 Dominik Meier AG            5:00.30,8   1:38.13,2  (2633)  77/OM    475.   15,373 ¦  1:41.57  147.¦ 1:37.50  181.¦   34.48  138.¦ 1:05.54  104.¦
  143. Klauenbösch Bruno, Siebnen          1965 velo-reichmuth.ch           5:01.01,0   1:38.43,4  (2625)  77/OM    476.   15,347 ¦  1:40.15  133.¦ 1:32.48  138.¦   37.31  195.¦ 1:10.25  149.¦
  144. Kressbach Silvan                    1964 Guntershausen b. Aadorf     5:01.17,4   1:38.59,8  (3138)  77/OM    478.   15,334 ¦  1:38.32  110.¦ 1:34.10  150.¦   37.19  189.¦ 1:11.13  161.¦
  145. Vogt Markus                         1964 Rüfenach AG                 5:02.01,2   1:39.43,6  (2875)  77/OM    482.   15,297 ¦  1:51.36  236.¦ 1:32.20  135.¦   35.10  148.¦ 1:02.54   70.¦
  146. Knieper Kai                         1965 Wollerau                    5:02.04,4   1:39.46,8  (3134)  77/OM    483.   15,294 ¦  1:38.13  104.¦ 1:34.32  153.¦   35.06  147.¦ 1:14.11  192.¦
  147. Molleman Roger, Horgen              1967 Team Reichmuth              5:03.05,8   1:40.48,2  (2657)  77/OM    485.   15,242 ¦  1:46.54  193.¦ 1:34.11  151.¦   34.44  136.¦ 1:07.15  117.¦
  148. Böni Stephan, Willerzell            1966 RVE                         5:03.16,8   1:40.59,2  (2309)  77/OM    487.   15,233 ¦  1:39.16  117.¦ 1:34.06  148.¦   33.46  115.¦ 1:16.06  208.¦
  149. Späni Hubert                        1961 Sattel                      5:04.41,1   1:42.23,5  (3235)  77/OM    491.   15,163 ¦  1:48.52  209.¦ 1:29.41  117.¦   35.31  155.¦ 1:10.36  152.¦
  150. Flückiger Beat, Arch                1958 TV Arch                     5:04.46,2   1:42.28,6  (2333)  77/OM    492.   15,158 ¦  1:44.44  176.¦ 1:35.23  157.¦   36.43  172.¦ 1:07.55  123.¦
  151. Grendelmeier Urs                    1965 Reinach AG                  5:05.10,3   1:42.52,7  (3347)  77/OM    497.   15,139 ¦  1:53.18  249.¦ 1:33.58  146.¦   33.18  104.¦ 1:04.35   91.¦
  152. Oberfeld Johannes                   1964 Horw                        5:05.18,5   1:43.00,9  (3391)  77/OM    498.   15,132 ¦  1:40.13  132.¦ 1:38.19  185.¦   36.52  173.¦ 1:09.53  141.¦
  153. Hartmann Thomas, Solothurn          1963 Fit Fun Solothurn           5:05.23,7   1:43.06,1  (3357)  77/OM    499.   15,127 ¦  1:42.20  150.¦ 1:36.01  167.¦   36.24  169.¦ 1:10.36  152.¦
  154. Gianelli André, Tuggen              1961 Landolt / Gianelli          5:05.48,1   1:43.30,5  (2575)  77/OM    501.   15,107 ¦  1:41.30  143.¦ 1:37.45  179.¦   35.57  163.¦ 1:10.35  151.¦
  155. Roth Markus                         1966 Menzingen                   5:06.10,5   1:43.52,9  (3201)  77/OM    502.   15,089 ¦  1:44.35  174.¦ 1:35.40  162.¦   38.46  221.¦ 1:07.08  115.¦
  156. Etter Daniel, Menzingen             1959 VC-Menzingen                5:06.15,2   1:43.57,6  (3337)  77/OM    504.   15,085 ¦  1:42.20  149.¦ 1:33.53  145.¦   37.35  196.¦ 1:12.26  175.¦
  157. Gmür Markus, Einsiedeln             1961 OK IRON BIKE Race           5:06.48,0   1:44.30,4  (2579)  77/OM    506.   15,058 ¦  1:43.34  161.¦ 1:35.32  159.¦   34.23  131.¦ 1:13.17  184.¦
  158. Bosshard Vinicio, Lugano            1966 MOMO BIKE                   5:07.00,1   1:44.42,5  (3324)  77/OM    509.   15,048 ¦  1:39.38  123.¦ 1:40.11  202.¦   36.58  177.¦ 1:10.11  146.¦
  159. Gehrig Marco, Gähwil                1959 RC Kirchberg                5:07.11,5   1:44.53,9  (3084)  77/OM    512.   15,039 ¦  1:39.39  124.¦ 1:40.32  204.¦   34.36  134.¦ 1:12.23  173.¦
  160. Pompe Pascal, Köniz                 1965 8WD                         5:07.26,6   1:45.09,0  (2395)  77/OM    513.   15,027 ¦  1:44.34  173.¦ 1:36.32  173.¦   33.45  114.¦ 1:12.34  177.¦
  161. Humbel Hanspeter                    1958 Arni AG                     5:07.29,7   1:45.12,1  (2356)  77/OM    514.   15,024 ¦  1:44.27  170.¦ 1:37.16  177.¦   34.47  137.¦ 1:10.58  156.¦
  162. Regli Christian                     1963 Schlieren                   5:07.47,7   1:45.30,1  (2396)  77/OM    517.   15,009 ¦  1:45.56  187.¦ 1:35.59  165.¦   35.48  161.¦ 1:10.03  143.¦
  163. Baier Roland                        1960 Wädenswil                   5:08.17,5   1:45.59,9  (3005)  77/OM    520.   14,985 ¦  1:45.31  182.¦ 1:35.17  156.¦   39.01  226.¦ 1:08.26  129.¦
  164. Hohl Andreas                        1965 Lengwil-Oberhofen           5:08.29,8   1:46.12,2  (3109)  77/OM    522.   14,975 ¦  1:41.28  142.¦ 1:36.09  171.¦   37.17  187.¦ 1:13.34  186.¦
  165. Studerus Patrik                     1966 Steinach                    5:08.29,9   1:46.12,3  (3249)  77/OM    523.   14,975 ¦  1:44.32  171.¦ 1:36.55  175.¦   37.05  181.¦ 1:09.56  142.¦
  166. Hasler Andreas                      1966 Zollikerberg                5:08.31,4   1:46.13,8  (3101)  77/OM    524.   14,974 ¦  1:46.51  192.¦ 1:36.21  172.¦   35.05  146.¦ 1:10.13  147.¦
  167. Trenner Olaf                        1965 Thalwil                     5:08.40,9   1:46.23,3  (3428)  77/OM    525.   14,966 ¦  1:43.11  160.¦ 1:36.47  174.¦   36.08  166.¦ 1:12.34  176.¦
  168. Ronner Toni, Kaltbrunn              1960 MR Kaltbrunn                5:09.16,1   1:46.58,5  (2682)  77/OM    529.   14,938 ¦  1:42.29  153.¦ 1:36.08  170.¦   37.28  194.¦ 1:13.09  182.¦
  169. Rupp Christian                      1965 Malix                       5:09.40,0   1:47.22,4  (2684)  77/OM    533.   14,919 ¦  1:40.06  129.¦ 1:47.48  241.¦   33.49  118.¦ 1:07.55  125.¦
  170. Kessler Alois, Buchs SG             1963 KOBA                        5:10.00,9   1:47.43,3  (2365)  77/OM    537.   14,902 ¦  1:47.22  198.¦ 1:34.09  149.¦   37.22  191.¦ 1:11.06  158.¦
  171. Flückiger Roland, Mümliswil         1964 velolade-schneider.ch       5:10.36,3   1:48.18,7  (2561)  77/OM    545.   14,874 ¦  1:42.39  155.¦ 1:34.47  154.¦   33.42  113.¦ 1:19.26  234.¦
  172. Morof Chrigel, Kollbrunn            1963 Morof 2-Rad Sport           5:10.39,6   1:48.22,0  (2658)  77/OM    546.   14,871 ¦  1:44.07  167.¦ 1:36.07  169.¦   34.55  141.¦ 1:15.29  204.¦
  173. Tillmann Adrian                     1959 Muttenz                     5:11.16,2   1:48.58,6  (3254)  77/OM    548.   14,842 ¦  1:48.02  204.¦ 1:32.55  139.¦   41.28  254.¦ 1:08.50  136.¦
  174. Schönbächler Patrik, Bonstetten     1964 SSCW Fun Events             5:12.08,9   1:49.51,3  (2701)  77/OM    552.   14,800 ¦  1:44.46  177.¦ 1:37.11  176.¦   34.57  142.¦ 1:15.13  202.¦
  175. Freitag Robert                      1963 Wermatswil                  5:12.16,3   1:49.58,7  (2816)  77/OM    553.   14,794 ¦  1:48.48  208.¦ 1:34.05  147.¦   36.57  175.¦ 1:12.24  174.¦
  176. De Roos Erik Jan                    1966 Bubikon                     5:12.54,3   1:50.36,7  (3048)  77/OM    555.   14,764 ¦  1:42.51  158.¦ 1:35.33  160.¦   38.00  202.¦ 1:16.28  215.¦
  177. Zuber-Hagen Tom                     1964 Herisau                     5:13.00,5   1:50.42,9  (3368)  77/OM    556.   14,759 ¦  1:46.22  189.¦ 1:38.06  182.¦   36.57  175.¦ 1:11.33  163.¦
  178. Grüebler Thomas                     1961 Bonstetten                  5:13.31,1   1:51.13,5  (2585)  77/OM    557.   14,735 ¦  1:42.30  154.¦ 1:38.32  186.¦   33.57  122.¦ 1:18.29  231.¦
  179. Schmidt Stefan, Blatten b. Naters   1964 Belalp-Blatten              5:14.37,6   1:52.20,0  (2693)  77/OM    564.   14,684 ¦  1:47.53  203.¦ 1:39.50  195.¦   36.00  164.¦ 1:10.53  155.¦
  180. Waldisberg Beat, Uffikon            1960 4-tissimo Bikers            5:15.05,6   1:52.48,0  (2409)  77/OM    568.   14,662 ¦  1:47.05  196.¦ 1:40.37  206.¦   35.39  158.¦ 1:11.42  166.¦
  181. Costa Luigi                         1965 Unterägeri                  5:15.15,0   1:52.57,4  (3043)  77/OM    569.   14,655 ¦  1:45.53  185.¦ 1:38.11  184.¦   39.20  233.¦ 1:11.49  169.¦
  182. Brunner Markus                      1961 Pfäffikon SZ                5:16.28,4   1:54.10,8  (2867)  77/OM    574.   14,598 ¦  1:49.47  219.¦ 1:45.30  227.¦   35.13  150.¦ 1:05.57  105.¦
  183. Koller Daniel, Speicher             1962 Triclub SC/AR               5:16.33,6   1:54.16,0  (2781)  77/OM    575.   14,594 ¦  1:45.08  179.¦ 1:36.06  168.¦   33.39  111.¦ 1:21.40  252.¦
  184. Roth Thomas, Thalwil                1959 redjag                      5:16.50,4   1:54.32,8  (3401)  77/OM    577.   14,581 ¦  1:44.14  169.¦ 1:35.47  164.¦   39.57  237.¦ 1:16.50  218.¦
  185. Koller Stephan                      1965 Buttikon SZ                 5:16.57,5   1:54.39,9  (3379)  77/OM    578.   14,576 ¦  1:39.54  127.¦ 1:43.48  224.¦   36.21  167.¦ 1:16.53  219.¦
  186. Schär Christoph                     1961 Gossau SG                   5:17.23,0   1:55.05,4  (3406)  77/OM    584.   14,556 ¦  1:38.35  111.¦ 1:43.35  221.¦   36.57  174.¦ 1:18.14  227.¦
  187. Meyer Markus, Homberg b. Thun       1964 SC Homberg                  5:17.44,6   1:55.27,0  (3169)  77/OM    588.   14,540 ¦  1:45.05  178.¦ 1:40.00  199.¦   38.30  211.¦ 1:14.08  191.¦
  188. Bünter Herbert, Samstagern          1961 RADNROLL Bike-Shop          5:18.13,6   1:55.56,0  (2317)  77/OM    590.   14,517 ¦  1:46.34  190.¦ 1:38.33  187.¦   41.30  255.¦ 1:11.36  164.¦
  189. Küng Stefan                         1967 Horgen                      5:18.59,7   1:56.42,1  (3144)  77/OM    592.   14,482 ¦  1:45.46  183.¦ 1:43.17  218.¦   36.01  165.¦ 1:13.53  190.¦
  190. Stocker Samuel, Wollerau            1958 MTB-Alpin                   5:19.16,5   1:56.58,9  (2717)  77/OM    593.   14,470 ¦  1:51.42  237.¦ 1:38.53  189.¦   36.23  168.¦ 1:12.17  171.¦
  191. Felber Hans-Peter, Sattel           1963 Sport Trend Shop Hinwil     5:19.22,4   1:57.04,8  (3068)  77/OM    595.   14,465 ¦  1:46.22  188.¦ 1:38.07  183.¦   38.32  213.¦ 1:16.20  211.¦
  192. Studerus Diego                      1964 Steinach                    5:19.40,6   1:57.23,0  (3248)  77/OM    596.   14,452 ¦  1:41.22  140.¦ 1:40.10  201.¦   37.36  197.¦ 1:20.31  239.¦
  193. Maurer Hansruedi                    1961 Zürich                      5:20.13,8   1:57.56,2  (3165)  77/OM    597.   14,427 ¦  1:48.28  206.¦ 1:39.55  197.¦   38.39  215.¦ 1:13.10  183.¦
  194. Dual Peter, Bellikon                1964 Mutschellen Biker           5:20.41,9   1:58.24,3  (2835)  77/OM    598.   14,406 ¦  1:48.46  207.¦ 1:39.52  196.¦   39.20  232.¦ 1:12.42  178.¦
  195. Jeger Stefan                        1967 Einsiedeln                  5:20.57,1   1:58.39,5  (3123)  77/OM    601.   14,394 ¦  1:53.22  251.¦ 1:37.46  180.¦   38.07  206.¦ 1:11.39  165.¦
  196. Gahlinger Peter                     1960 Kirchberg SG                5:21.14,5   1:58.56,9  (2569)  77/OM    602.   14,381 ¦  1:47.27  200.¦ 1:35.24  158.¦   37.40  198.¦ 1:20.42  241.¦
  197. Fröhli Thomas, Rudolfstetten        1964 Mutscheller Biker           5:21.25,3   1:59.07,7  (2836)  77/OM    605.   14,373 ¦  1:49.11  212.¦ 1:38.35  188.¦   38.07  204.¦ 1:15.31  205.¦
  198. Burkhalter Christian, Adliswil      1966 the-gourmets.com            5:21.46,8   1:59.29,2  (2605)  77/OM    607.   14,357 ¦  1:51.00  229.¦ 1:40.42  207.¦   36.40  171.¦ 1:13.23  185.¦
  199. Brauchli Markus                     1958 Horw                        5:21.48,6   1:59.31,0  (3020)  77/OM    608.   14,356 ¦  1:51.09  232.¦ 1:39.24  193.¦   38.57  224.¦ 1:12.16  170.¦
  200. Grassi Roberto                      1963 Zürich                      5:22.31,3   2:00.13,7  (2872)  77/OM    612.   14,324 ¦  1:47.38  201.¦ 1:41.17  212.¦   37.22  190.¦ 1:16.12  209.¦
  201. Morger Kurt                         1962 Jona                        5:22.50,7   2:00.33,1  (3173)  77/OM    615.   14,310 ¦  1:49.51  220.¦ 1:43.10  217.¦   34.51  139.¦ 1:14.57  200.¦
  202. Kunz Daniel                         1958 Dielsdorf                   5:22.57,9   2:00.40,3  (2635)  77/OM    617.   14,304 ¦  1:51.10  233.¦ 1:39.15  191.¦   37.26  193.¦ 1:15.04  201.¦
  203. Seiler Stefan                       1966 Muttenz                     5:23.00,2   2:00.42,6  (3414)  77/OM    618.   14,303 ¦  1:50.16  223.¦ 1:35.15  155.¦   42.01  265.¦ 1:15.27  203.¦
  204. Flüeler Patrick                     1965 Wädenswil                   5:23.28,8   2:01.11,2  (3072)  77/OM    620.   14,282 ¦  1:44.35  175.¦ 1:47.23  237.¦   37.46  201.¦ 1:13.44  188.¦
  205. Bürgi Edgar                         1958 Feusisberg                  5:23.43,7   2:01.26,1  (2532)  77/OM    622.   14,271 ¦  1:47.42  202.¦ 1:50.26  255.¦   35.42  160.¦ 1:09.52  140.¦
  206. Teuber Christoph                    1963 Wilen b. Wollerau           5:23.52,3   2:01.34,7  (3252)  77/OM    623.   14,264 ¦  1:39.35  120.¦ 1:48.32  243.¦   42.55  269.¦ 1:12.49  179.¦
  207. Hilfiker Karl                       1959 Suhr                        5:24.25,8   2:02.08,2  (2351)  77/OM    627.   14,240 ¦  1:48.54  210.¦ 1:43.57  225.¦   36.59  178.¦ 1:14.34  197.¦
  208. Betschart Beat                      1967 Brunnen                     5:24.27,6   2:02.10,0  (2516)  77/OM    628.   14,239 ¦  1:51.02  230.¦ 1:34.29  152.¦   41.48  262.¦ 1:17.06  221.¦
  209. Arpagaus Otmar Anton                1965 Cumbel                      5:25.54,1   2:03.36,5  (2058)  77/OM    634.   14,176 ¦  1:52.04  241.¦ 1:39.21  192.¦   39.58  238.¦ 1:14.28  196.¦
  210. Müller Gregor                       1962 Neuheim                     5:25.58,7   2:03.41,1  (2877)  77/OM    635.   14,172 ¦  1:53.44  255.¦ 1:40.33  205.¦   37.26  192.¦ 1:14.14  193.¦
  211. Odermatt Adolf                      1960 Gross                       5:26.08,0   2:03.50,4  (3442)  77/OM    637.   14,165 ¦  1:49.06  211.¦ 1:43.39  222.¦   36.59  179.¦ 1:16.22  213.¦
  212. Marty Fredy, Schönenberg ZH         1967 Team Marty                  5:26.26,5   2:04.08,9  (3162)  77/OM    640.   14,152 ¦  1:53.20  250.¦ 1:40.59  209.¦   39.09  229.¦ 1:12.57  181.¦
  213. Steiner Pius                        1965 Brunnen                     5:26.36,8   2:04.19,2  (3421)  77/OM    642.   14,145 ¦  1:41.19  139.¦ 1:39.46  194.¦   38.42  218.¦ 1:26.48  274.¦
  214. Schmalz Rolf                        1958 Uerikon                     5:27.59,9   2:05.42,3  (2689)  77/OM    647.   14,085 ¦  1:43.40  162.¦ 1:33.05  140.¦   35.15  151.¦ 1:35.58  290.¦
  215. Vetsch Hans-Ruedi                   1966 Einsiedeln                  5:28.38,3   2:06.20,7  (2826)  77/OM    649.   14,058 ¦  1:43.08  159.¦ 1:45.41  228.¦   37.07  184.¦ 1:22.40  260.¦
  216. Vogt Urs, Wangen SZ                 1963 DOMINIK MEIER AG            5:28.51,0   2:06.33,4  (3265)  77/OM    650.   14,048 ¦  1:51.56  239.¦ 1:44.23  226.¦   37.44  200.¦ 1:14.47  199.¦
  217. Rutschmann Roland, Hedingen         1962 Triamt                      5:29.45,4   2:07.27,8  (3403)  77/OM    655.   14,010 ¦  1:49.29  216.¦ 1:40.04  200.¦   41.50  263.¦ 1:18.21  229.¦
  218. Riederer Markus                     1962 Liestal                     5:29.46,4   2:07.28,8  (3197)  77/OM    656.   14,009 ¦  1:49.31  217.¦ 1:39.58  198.¦   42.30  267.¦ 1:17.47  224.¦
  219. Hunn David, Au                      1961 Föllmi                      5:30.32,9   2:08.15,3  (3116)  77/OM    659.   13,976 ¦  1:56.16  267.¦ 1:40.49  208.¦   38.42  217.¦ 1:14.45  198.¦
  220. Stettler Robert                     1964 Schnottwil                  5:32.06,0   2:09.48,4  (3246)  77/OM    665.   13,911 ¦  1:52.45  244.¦ 1:42.30  215.¦   37.09  185.¦ 1:19.41  237.¦
  221. Straub Rainer                       1963 Einsiedeln                  5:32.37,5   2:10.19,9  (2718)  77/OM    667.   13,889 ¦  1:45.52  184.¦ 1:38.58  190.¦   38.16  207.¦ 1:29.29  281.¦
  222. Fuchs Albin                         1964 Einsiedeln                  5:32.43,0   2:10.25,4  (3076)  77/OM    668.   13,885 ¦  1:51.06  231.¦ 1:41.11  211.¦   46.09  281.¦ 1:14.14  194.¦
  223. Dällenbach Dieter                   1959 Willerzell                  5:33.18,5   2:11.00,9  (2323)  77/OM    670.   13,861 ¦  1:50.08  222.¦ 1:43.28  219.¦   38.20  208.¦ 1:21.20  249.¦
  224. Fuchs Elmar, Einsiedeln             1963 IRON BIKE RACE              5:33.49,4   2:11.31,8  (3077)  77/OM    671.   13,839 ¦  1:45.19  180.¦ 1:46.57  234.¦   39.48  234.¦ 1:21.44  253.¦
  225. Birrer Roland                       1960 Unterägeri                  5:34.12,5   2:11.54,9  (3016)  77/OM    674.   13,823 ¦  1:50.53  225.¦ 1:51.41  258.¦   39.51  235.¦ 1:11.46  167.¦
  226. Walther Daniel                      1963 Seuzach                     5:35.17,2   2:12.59,6  (3270)  77/OM    675.   13,779 ¦  1:55.59  265.¦ 1:46.48  233.¦   38.05  203.¦ 1:14.23  195.¦
  227. Röllin Karl                         1959 Menzingen                   5:35.22,9   2:13.05,3  (3199)  77/OM    676.   13,775 ¦  1:47.04  195.¦ 1:41.08  210.¦   39.13  230.¦ 1:27.57  279.¦
  228. Reinhard Beat                       1965 Alpnach Dorf                5:35.48,1   2:13.30,5  (3398)  77/OM    678.   13,758 ¦  1:59.56  281.¦ 1:43.40  223.¦   39.14  231.¦ 1:12.56  180.¦
  229. Bolli Guido, Steinhausen            1960 Bolli                       5:36.03,2   2:13.45,6  (3323)  77/OM    679.   13,747 ¦  1:52.07  242.¦ 1:46.24  231.¦   38.44  220.¦ 1:18.47  233.¦
  230. Reichmuth Herbert                   1962 Pfäffikon SZ                5:36.27,1   2:14.09,5  (3196)  77/OM    684.   13,731 ¦  1:53.24  252.¦ 1:46.45  232.¦   40.46  245.¦ 1:15.31  205.¦
  231. Schönbächler André                  1963 Einsiedeln                  5:36.44,3   2:14.26,7  (2698)  77/OM    685.   13,719 ¦  1:50.58  228.¦ 1:49.14  247.¦   38.07  204.¦ 1:18.23  230.¦
  232. Krummenacher Claudio                1962 Mollis                      5:37.00,9   2:14.43,3  (3140)  77/OM    687.   13,708 ¦  1:54.40  262.¦ 1:48.45  244.¦   37.05  182.¦ 1:16.30  216.¦
  233. Rohrer Walter                       1959 Bäretswil                   5:37.10,2   2:14.52,6  (3198)  77/OM    688.   13,702 ¦  1:56.27  268.¦ 1:42.34  216.¦   38.28  210.¦ 1:19.40  236.¦
  234. Schmidt Steffen                     1964 Stansstad                   5:37.11,6   2:14.54,0  (2694)  77/OM    689.   13,701 ¦  1:51.16  234.¦ 1:47.11  236.¦   38.20  209.¦ 1:20.23  238.¦
  235. Pfister Felix, Menzingen            1959 fel.pfister@bluewin.ch      5:37.13,2   2:14.55,6  (2672)  77/OM    690.   13,700 ¦  1:52.55  246.¦ 1:41.25  213.¦   41.40  258.¦ 1:21.12  248.¦
  236. Sturm Manfred                       1965 Bern                        5:37.15,2   2:14.57,6  (2899)  77/OM    691.   13,698 ¦  1:49.41  218.¦ 1:49.13  246.¦   40.20  240.¦ 1:17.59  225.¦
  237. von Bertrab Dominik                 1959 Oberwil BL                  5:38.16,7   2:15.59,1  (3267)  77/OM    696.   13,657 ¦  1:53.52  257.¦ 1:41.50  214.¦   38.57  223.¦ 1:23.36  262.¦
  238. Diener Peter                        1965 Horgen                      5:38.28,4   2:16.10,8  (3051)  77/OM    698.   13,649 ¦  1:50.55  227.¦ 1:51.56  261.¦   41.53  264.¦ 1:13.42  187.¦
  239. Ruettimann Raymond                  1963 Oberägeri                   5:38.28,8   2:16.11,2  (3206)  77/OM    699.   13,649 ¦  1:53.34  253.¦ 1:47.59  242.¦   39.53  236.¦ 1:17.01  220.¦
  240. Diener Thomas                       1967 Zürich                      5:38.31,1   2:16.13,5  (3052)  77/OM    700.   13,647 ¦  1:50.55  226.¦ 1:52.31  265.¦   41.18  253.¦ 1:13.45  189.¦
  241. Schweizer Markus                    1965 Zürich                      5:38.35,2   2:16.17,6  (3228)  77/OM    701.   13,644 ¦  1:53.44  254.¦ 1:46.20  230.¦   41.11  250.¦ 1:17.19  223.¦
  242. Streit Roger                        1966 Fislisbach                  5:39.15,8   2:16.58,2  (3247)  77/OM    703.   13,617 ¦  1:47.15  197.¦ 1:51.40  257.¦   44.33  277.¦ 1:15.45  207.¦
  243. Zuppiger Thomas                     1965 Wangen SZ                   5:39.19,8   2:17.02,2  (3292)  77/OM    704.   13,615 ¦  1:54.05  259.¦ 1:49.52  251.¦   37.01  180.¦ 1:18.20  228.¦
  244. Schwitter Thomas                    1966 Kaiseraugst                 5:39.56,6   2:17.39,0  (3231)  77/OM    705.   13,590 ¦  1:49.17  214.¦ 1:43.29  220.¦   43.07  271.¦ 1:24.02  265.¦
  245. Endres Ralph                        1963 Feusisberg                  5:41.36,8   2:19.19,2  (2550)  77/OM    710.   13,524 ¦  1:49.26  215.¦ 1:51.56  262.¦   37.06  183.¦ 1:23.06  261.¦
  246. Tres Patrizio, Netstal              1963 SC-Netstal                  5:42.17,6   2:20.00,0  (2774)  77/OM    711.   13,497 ¦  1:53.57  258.¦ 1:49.22  248.¦   42.33  268.¦ 1:16.23  214.¦
  247. Eberle Thomas, Schmerikon           1961 roleto Team                 5:44.16,9   2:21.59,3  (3059)  77/OM    717.   13,419 ¦  1:53.44  256.¦ 1:47.46  239.¦   41.45  261.¦ 1:21.00  247.¦
  248. Wernli Thomas                       1966 Winterthur                  5:44.53,4   2:22.35,8  (3276)  77/OM    718.   13,395 ¦  1:57.06  271.¦ 1:51.52  259.¦   39.07  227.¦ 1:16.46  217.¦
  249. Schmidl Martin                      1967 Rapperswil SG               5:45.44,7   2:23.27,1  (3219)  77/OM    721.   13,362 ¦  1:50.41  224.¦ 1:47.27  238.¦   43.00  270.¦ 1:24.36  270.¦
  250. Wildi Nick, Wädenswil               1967 Toni Haser Race Team        5:46.11,9   2:23.54,3  (3279)  77/OM    722.   13,344 ¦  1:52.44  243.¦ 1:53.51  269.¦   38.39  216.¦ 1:20.55  245.¦
  251. Eggler Daniel, Wollerau             1965 Raiffeisenbank              5:46.56,8   2:24.39,2  (3060)  77/OM    723.   13,316 ¦  1:54.29  260.¦ 1:49.34  250.¦   39.00  225.¦ 1:23.51  264.¦
  252. Stadelmann Beat, Baar               1961 VC Baar-Zug                 5:47.02,7   2:24.45,1  (3239)  77/OM    724.   13,312 ¦  1:52.55  247.¦ 1:53.07  268.¦   38.51  222.¦ 1:22.07  254.¦
  253. Forster Franz, Neuhaus SG           1967 Bike-Treff St.Gallenkappe   5:47.33,8   2:25.16,2  (2799)  77/OM    728.   13,292 ¦  1:58.28  277.¦ 1:46.14  229.¦   40.23  242.¦ 1:22.26  259.¦
  254. Grigis Flurin                       1962 Wädenswil                   5:48.15,1   2:25.57,5  (3093)  77/OM    731.   13,266 ¦  1:57.06  272.¦ 1:48.56  245.¦   41.13  251.¦ 1:20.58  246.¦
  255. Gut Daniel                          1965 Ottenbach                   5:49.37,6   2:27.20,0  (3097)  77/OM    736.   13,214 ¦  1:56.32  270.¦ 1:52.04  263.¦   40.21  241.¦ 1:20.39  240.¦
  256. Lacher Benno, Trachslau             1966 Glüenis Iron Bike Race Te   5:49.42,2   2:27.24,6  (3381)  77/OM    737.   13,211 ¦  1:54.34  261.¦ 1:51.31  256.¦   42.06  266.¦ 1:21.30  250.¦
  257. Vetterli Hampi                      1961 Kirchberg SG                5:50.46,3   2:28.28,7  (3262)  77/OM    739.   13,170 ¦  2:00.08  282.¦ 1:55.07  271.¦   39.08  228.¦ 1:16.21  212.¦
  258. Bauer Stefan, Otelfingen            1965 Propulsion                  5:51.14,8   2:28.57,2  (3009)  77/OM    741.   13,153 ¦  2:00.09  283.¦ 1:50.18  253.¦   40.00  239.¦ 1:20.46  242.¦
  259. Künzli Jörg, Leuggern               1965 Propulsion                  5:51.15,6   2:28.58,0  (3147)  77/OM    742.   13,152 ¦  1:59.32  279.¦ 1:47.47  240.¦   43.08  272.¦ 1:20.47  243.¦
  260. Schönbächler Guido, Einsiedeln      1966 Herbalife                   5:51.55,1   2:29.37,5  (3410)  77/OM    744.   13,128 ¦  1:53.00  248.¦ 1:50.22  254.¦   41.41  259.¦ 1:26.50  275.¦
  261. Trautvetter Sven, Nesselnbach       1967 Race-Team-Planet-Bike       5:52.23,8   2:30.06,2  (2407)  77/OM    747.   13,110 ¦  1:55.39  263.¦ 1:52.36  266.¦   41.43  260.¦ 1:22.24  258.¦
  262. Ulmann Emil, Cham                   1966 Ulmann                      5:54.12,0   2:31.54,4  (3258)  77/OM    750.   13,043 ¦  1:49.12  213.¦ 1:59.17  279.¦   40.55  247.¦ 1:24.46  271.¦
  263. Pfrunder Guido                      1966 Einsiedeln                  5:54.34,3   2:32.16,7  (3448)  77/OM    751.   13,029 ¦  2:04.30  295.¦ 1:52.06  264.¦   41.37  257.¦ 1:16.20  210.¦
  264. Jiron Fernando                      1959 Heimberg                    5:55.04,7   2:32.47,1  (3367)  77/OM    752.   13,011 ¦  2:02.47  287.¦ 1:52.42  267.¦   38.43  219.¦ 1:20.51  244.¦
  265. Rosas Paolo                         1959 Matten b. Interlaken        5:56.29,3   2:34.11,7  (2892)  77/OM    755.   12,959 ¦  1:56.31  269.¦ 2:00.50  281.¦   40.37  243.¦ 1:18.30  232.¦
  266. Lerch Erich                         1967 Oftringen                   5:56.32,3   2:34.14,7  (3153)  77/OM    756.   12,957 ¦  1:57.09  273.¦ 1:49.59  252.¦   47.04  284.¦ 1:22.19  257.¦
  267. Brunner Hansueli                    1961 Winterthur                  5:57.46,6   2:35.29,0  (3025)  77/OM    760.   12,913 ¦  1:57.52  274.¦ 1:55.21  273.¦   40.49  246.¦ 1:23.44  263.¦
  268. Lehmann Tom                         1967 Jenaz                       5:58.20,1   2:36.02,5  (3152)  77/OM    761.   12,892 ¦  1:51.57  240.¦ 2:01.52  284.¦   47.20  285.¦ 1:17.10  222.¦
  269. Wirth Ueli                          1961 Steinmaur                   5:59.49,2   2:37.31,6  (3282)  77/OM    767.   12,839 ¦  1:58.24  276.¦ 1:55.49  275.¦   41.07  249.¦ 1:24.27  267.¦
  270. Neuenschwander Daniel               1967 Brittnau                    6:02.16,4   2:39.58,8  (3182)  77/OM    769.   12,752 ¦  1:59.33  280.¦ 1:46.58  235.¦   53.29  292.¦ 1:22.13  255.¦
  271. Bühler Robert                       1963 Walterswil SO               6:02.43,7   2:40.26,1  (3027)  77/OM    771.   12,736 ¦  2:02.14  286.¦ 1:51.55  260.¦   40.55  248.¦ 1:27.37  278.¦
  272. Goldiger Hans, Lichtensteig         1959 Hopp Has                    6:03.50,8   2:41.33,2  (3089)  77/OM    773.   12,697 ¦  1:55.59  264.¦ 1:49.26  249.¦   45.50  279.¦ 1:32.34  287.¦
  273. Vignali Pierluigi                   1958 Richterswil                 6:05.51,3   2:43.33,7  (3263)  77/OM    775.   12,627 ¦  2:01.20  285.¦ 1:56.05  276.¦   38.37  214.¦ 1:29.48  283.¦
  274. Bärenfaller Josef                   1959 Visp                        6:08.00,6   2:45.43,0  (3007)  77/OM    785.   12,554 ¦  2:04.31  296.¦ 1:55.10  272.¦   46.40  283.¦ 1:21.38  251.¦
  275. Jallard Peter                       1966 Brüttisellen                6:09.43,7   2:47.26,1  (3121)  77/OM    788.   12,495 ¦  2:04.18  293.¦ 1:55.00  270.¦   45.27  278.¦ 1:24.56  272.¦
  276. Kuhn Walter                         1960 Mels                        6:10.12,1   2:47.54,5  (3141)  77/OM    789.   12,479 ¦  2:01.03  284.¦ 1:55.25  274.¦   44.14  276.¦ 1:29.29  281.¦
  277. Rüegg Heinz, Bubikon                1963 Hintermann Bubikon          6:10.27,4   2:48.09,8  (3205)  77/OM    790.   12,471 ¦  2:06.37  300.¦ 1:57.50  277.¦   43.40  274.¦ 1:22.18  256.¦
  278. Siegle Jürgen                       1961 Schindellegi                6:15.53,9   2:53.36,3  (3233)  77/OM    801.   12,290 ¦  2:04.08  292.¦ 2:00.42  280.¦   40.45  244.¦ 1:30.17  285.¦
  279. Plüss Dominik                       1963 Schlieren                   6:17.11,0   2:54.53,4  (3393)  77/OM    802.   12,248 ¦  2:03.56  291.¦ 2:05.00  286.¦   41.15  252.¦ 1:26.59  276.¦
  280. Neff Jürg                           1958 Wädenswil                   6:17.37,7   2:55.20,1  (2878)  77/OM    804.   12,234 ¦  1:59.24  278.¦ 2:01.27  283.¦   41.34  256.¦ 1:35.11  289.¦
  281. Vandersmissen Eduard                1962 Uetliburg SG                6:17.55,9   2:55.38,3  (3260)  77/OM    806.   12,224 ¦  2:03.07  289.¦ 1:59.01  278.¦   51.12  290.¦ 1:24.34  269.¦
  282. Fischer Markus                      1962 Jonen                       6:29.23,1   3:07.05,5  (3338)  77/OM    814.   11,864 ¦  2:03.42  290.¦ 2:22.47  295.¦   43.17  273.¦ 1:19.36  235.¦
  283. Keller Werner                       1958 Luzern                      6:30.17,1   3:07.59,5  (3375)  77/OM    816.   11,837 ¦  2:06.15  298.¦ 2:05.22  287.¦   46.08  280.¦ 1:32.30  286.¦
  284. Mezzena Walter                      1967 Pfäffikon ZH                6:33.03,8   3:10.46,2  (3170)  77/OM    818.   11,753 ¦  2:06.34  299.¦ 2:08.27  288.¦   49.24  286.¦ 1:28.38  280.¦
  285. Huwyler Thomas                      1959 Muttenz                     6:34.34,5   3:12.16,9  (3119)  77/OM    819.   11,708 ¦  1:58.18  275.¦ 2:18.00  293.¦   52.42  291.¦ 1:25.32  273.¦
  286. Kühne Hugo                          1960 Bürglen UR                  6:35.00,8   3:12.43,2  (3142)  77/OM    820.   11,695 ¦  1:51.25  235.¦ 1:40.16  203.¦   38.31  212.¦ 2:24.47  293.¦
  287. Schönbächler Peter                  1960 Birr-Lupfig                 6:39.30,8   3:17.13,2  (2887)  77/OM    823.   11,564 ¦  2:04.21  294.¦ 2:08.48  289.¦ 1:01.56  294.¦ 1:24.24  266.¦
  288. Schönbächler Stephan                1963 Wittwil                     6:39.34,4   3:17.16,8  (2888)  77/OM    824.   11,562 ¦  2:05.03  297.¦ 2:12.41  291.¦   57.19  293.¦ 1:24.30  268.¦
  289. Cavelti Sepp, Wollerau              1965 Raiffeisenbank              6:40.23,6   3:18.06,0  (3040)  77/OM    825.   11,538 ¦  1:52.55  245.¦ 2:21.28  294.¦   43.57  275.¦ 1:42.03  292.¦
  290. Nebel Martin                        1967 Hinwil                      6:40.51,4   3:18.33,8  (3181)  77/OM    826.   11,525 ¦  2:18.50  305.¦ 2:02.01  285.¦   49.53  288.¦ 1:30.06  284.¦
  291. Schwander Ernst                     1958 Fällanden                   6:43.15,8   3:20.58,2  (2401)  77/OM    829.   11,456 ¦  2:08.24  301.¦ 2:10.46  290.¦   51.11  289.¦ 1:32.53  288.¦
  292. Staudenmann Lukas                   1964 Muttenz                     6:44.34,8   3:22.17,2  (2430)  77/OM    830.   11,419 ¦  2:03.06  288.¦ 2:24.06  296.¦   49.47  287.¦ 1:27.33  277.¦
  293. Schwendimann Reto T.                1966 Jona                        6:52.31,6   3:30.14,0  (3230)  77/OM    835.   11,199 ¦  2:14.56  304.¦ 2:14.15  292.¦   46.33  282.¦ 1:36.46  291.¦
  DNF  Strickler Walter                    1965 Samstagern                  4:01.00,8     Bränten  (2815)  77/OM              --- ¦  1:48.13  205.¦ 1:37.24  178.¦   35.22  152.¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Oechslin Franz, Einsiedeln          1962 ThomyK Gersau               4:06.03,9     Bränten  (2667)  77/OM              --- ¦     ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Reichlin Albert, Einsiedeln         1964 RV Einsiedeln               3:02.32,0   Wisstanne  (3396)  77/OM              --- ¦  1:26.47   28.¦ 1:35.44  163.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Oertli Heiri, Schwellbrunn          1959 Rossignol                   3:04.16,7   Wisstanne  (2668)  77/OM              --- ¦  1:35.40   86.¦ 1:28.36  109.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Keller Harry, Hittnau               1960 Tom's Bike Center           3:45.28,7   Wisstanne  (2623)  77/OM              --- ¦  1:44.33  172.¦ 2:00.55  282.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Derungs Simon                       1967 Sedrun                      1:22.56,1 Geissweidli  (2542)  77/OM              --- ¦  1:22.56   15.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Seliner Pius                        1966 Schänis                     1:33.25,8 Geissweidli  (2709)  77/OM              --- ¦  1:33.25   65.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Nussbaumer Roland, Menzingen        1961 Veloclub Menzingen          1:39.35,9 Geissweidli  (2665)  77/OM              --- ¦  1:39.35  121.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Kälin Fred, Gross                   1966 Glüeni's Iron Bike Race T   1:42.43,5 Geissweidli  (2611)  77/OM              --- ¦  1:42.43  157.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Meier Beni, Solothurn               1962 Sunbiker                    1:43.43,2 Geissweidli  (2381)  77/OM              --- ¦  1:43.43  164.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Just Daniel                         1966 Oberrieden                  1:51.49,4 Geissweidli  (3369)  77/OM              --- ¦  1:51.49  238.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Gresch Heinz, Einsiedeln            1967 Nez Rouge                   1:56.01,6 Geissweidli  (3348)  77/OM              --- ¦  1:56.01  266.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Zäh Martin                          1965 Binz                        2:12.14,7 Geissweidli  (3286)  77/OM              --- ¦  2:12.14  302.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Galmarini Stefano, Tecknau          1960 Zweirad-Abt.ch              2:13.50,1 Geissweidli  (3082)  77/OM              --- ¦  2:13.50  303.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.