(33) 77km Junioren Open

11. Iron Bike Race, Einsiedeln 2007 - (33) 77km Junioren Open

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall           km/h ¦ > Geissweidli ¦  > Wisstanne ¦    > Bränten ¦       > Ziel ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Looser Konny, Hinwil                1989 Swiss BiXS Bike Team        3:26.24,7       -----  (2002)  77/OM    7.     22,382 ¦  1:12.15    1.¦   59.02    1.¦   26.23    1.¦   48.43    3.¦
    2. Marti Jeremias                      1990 Gettnau                     3:34.16,7      7.52,0  (2045)  77/OM    16.    21,560 ¦  1:16.13    2.¦ 1:02.56    3.¦   26.46    2.¦   48.19    1.¦
    3. Gugelmann Paolo, Camorino           1989 Team Chocolat Stella-Meri   3:34.28,8      8.04,1  (2041)  77/OM    18.    21,540 ¦  1:16.18    3.¦ 1:02.56    2.¦   26.50    3.¦   48.22    2.¦
    4. Kaufmann Florian, Bubikon           1992 Hobi-Bau Wetzikon           3:45.43,7     19.19,0  (2050)  77/OM    41.    20,467 ¦  1:19.21    5.¦ 1:06.35    4.¦   27.22    5.¦   52.25    4.¦
    5. Steinmann Ueli, Niederurnen         1989 RBT Glarnerland Oel-Hause   3:51.07,7     24.43,0  (2032)  77/OM    63.    19,988 ¦  1:20.55   10.¦ 1:09.08    7.¦   27.18    4.¦   53.46    6.¦
    6. Heinrich P.                         ???? Hergiswil b. Willisau       3:52.02,9     25.38,2  (2042)  77/OM    67.    19,909 ¦  1:20.14    7.¦ 1:07.00    5.¦   28.59   10.¦   55.48    9.¦
    7. Rhyner Patrick, Urdorf              1989 Sherpa Outdoor              3:52.15,7     25.51,0  (2025)  77/OM    69.    19,891 ¦  1:19.28    6.¦ 1:10.16    9.¦   28.42    9.¦   53.48    7.¦
    8. Koller Marc, Schmerikon             1990 TowerSports VC Eschenbach   3:57.13,5     30.48,8  (2021)  77/OM    82.    19,475 ¦  1:26.48   21.¦ 1:07.23    6.¦   29.03   11.¦   53.57    8.¦
    9. Heussi Benno, Schwyz                1989 GU-Plus / thomyk Team       3:57.32,0     31.07,3  (2015)  77/OM    83.    19,449 ¦  1:20.33    9.¦ 1:11.40   11.¦   29.04   12.¦   56.13   10.¦
   10. Ganz Michael, Saland                1989 VC Bauma                    3:58.37,3     32.12,6  (2040)  77/OM    89.    19,361 ¦  1:24.00   16.¦ 1:13.31   14.¦   28.17    7.¦   52.48    5.¦
   11. Fedier Tobias, Horgenberg           1991 VC Horgen                   3:59.40,5     33.15,8  (2780)  77/OM    97.    19,276 ¦  1:20.21    8.¦ 1:10.06    8.¦   28.32    8.¦ 1:00.39   17.¦
   12. Kammer Lucien, Brienz BE            1990 BC Bike Team                4:00.13,2     33.48,5  (2018)  77/OM    102.   19,232 ¦  1:23.05   15.¦ 1:11.33   10.¦   29.06   13.¦   56.28   12.¦
   13. Riatsch Corsin, Ardez               1989 nationalpark bike           4:05.12,6     38.47,9  (2046)  77/OM    116.   18,840 ¦  1:24.27   17.¦ 1:14.42   16.¦   29.35   15.¦   56.26   11.¦
   14. Affentranger Stefan, Brunnen        1992 VC Gersau                   4:05.13,4     38.48,7  (2005)  77/OM    117.   18,839 ¦  1:22.18   13.¦ 1:14.40   15.¦   29.39   17.¦   58.34   14.¦
   15. Flury Marc, Bettlach                1991 Tömus Sport Team            4:05.24,7     39.00,0  (2011)  77/OM    118.   18,825 ¦  1:19.18    4.¦ 1:20.05   21.¦   29.22   14.¦   56.38   13.¦
   16. Caccia Cosimo, Camorino             1989 team chocolat stella meri   4:05.52,9     39.28,2  (2039)  77/OM    119.   18,789 ¦  1:21.11   11.¦ 1:12.36   12.¦   29.37   16.¦ 1:02.27   19.¦
   17. Balsiger Fabian                     1989 Pieterlen                   4:08.54,1     42.29,4  (2006)  77/OM    136.   18,561 ¦  1:25.02   18.¦ 1:15.48   17.¦   28.10    6.¦   59.53   16.¦
   18. Schaer Jonas                        1990 Grabs                       4:15.39,6     49.14,9  (2028)  77/OM    171.   18,070 ¦  1:25.48   20.¦ 1:19.57   20.¦   30.44   19.¦   59.09   15.¦
   19. Widmer Dominik, Wald ZH             1990 Team Hobi Bau AG MF Hügle   4:20.28,5     54.03,8  (2047)  77/OM    191.   17,736 ¦  1:22.48   14.¦ 1:19.07   19.¦   33.07   24.¦ 1:05.24   21.¦
   20. Schädler David, Bennau              1989 Energie-MTB-Team            4:21.01,2     54.36,5  (2026)  77/OM    193.   17,699 ¦  1:22.01   12.¦ 1:13.30   13.¦   29.58   18.¦ 1:15.30   29.¦
   21. Marugg Men                          1989 Ftan                        4:22.09,4     55.44,7  (2022)  77/OM    202.   17,623 ¦  1:26.57   22.¦ 1:17.48   18.¦   30.45   20.¦ 1:06.38   24.¦
   22. Schwitter Reto, Schänis             1990 TV Schänis                  4:24.50,4     58.25,7  (2031)  77/OM    216.   17,444 ¦  1:30.32   24.¦ 1:21.24   22.¦   31.50   21.¦ 1:01.03   18.¦
   23. Hermann Marc, Chur                  1991 bundicycling.ch             4:30.23,7   1:03.59,0  (2014)  77/OM    255.   17,086 ¦  1:29.28   23.¦ 1:23.22   23.¦   32.04   22.¦ 1:05.28   22.¦
   24. Brühwiler Remo                      1989 Urnäsch                     4:40.21,7   1:13.57,0  (2008)  77/OM    330.   16,478 ¦  1:37.02   25.¦ 1:25.19   24.¦   32.48   23.¦ 1:05.12   20.¦
   25. Zogg Fabian                         1991 Buchs SG                    4:40.37,5   1:14.12,8  (2321)  77/OM    333.   16,463 ¦  1:25.10   19.¦ 1:30.17   26.¦   39.18   29.¦ 1:05.51   23.¦
   26. De Leur Jeroen                      1991 Einsiedeln                  4:54.47,6   1:28.22,9  (2009)  77/OM    426.   15,671 ¦  1:37.17   26.¦ 1:26.59   25.¦   36.40   28.¦ 1:13.49   28.¦
   27. Vollenweider Rico, Hauptikon        1990 Rico                        4:57.56,0   1:31.31,3  (2034)  77/OM    454.   15,506 ¦  1:39.16   27.¦ 1:35.14   29.¦   35.45   26.¦ 1:07.40   26.¦
   28. Vollenweider Martin, Hauptikon      1991 Märtel Kahn                 4:58.05,0   1:31.40,3  (2033)  77/OM    456.   15,499 ¦  1:39.16   28.¦ 1:35.08   28.¦   36.05   27.¦ 1:07.33   25.¦
   29. Zimmermann Michael                  1991 Steinhausen                 4:58.34,5   1:32.09,8  (2036)  77/OM    461.   15,473 ¦  1:40.55   29.¦ 1:33.37   27.¦   34.47   25.¦ 1:09.14   27.¦
   30. Knobel Adrian                       1989 Vorderthal                  5:31.40,4   2:05.15,7  (2020)  77/OM    664.   13,929 ¦  1:47.43   31.¦ 1:44.10   30.¦   39.20   30.¦ 1:20.25   30.¦
  DNF  Holdener Kevin                      1990 Unteriberg                  4:02.03,9   Wisstanne  (2813)  77/OM              --- ¦  1:42.33   30.¦ 2:19.30   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.