(14) 101km Herren Fun 3

11. Iron Bike Race, Einsiedeln 2007 - (14) 101km Herren Fun 3

  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr  Overall           km/h ¦ > Geissweidli ¦  > Wisstanne ¦    > Alpthal ¦       > Ziel ¦
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1. Furrer Peter                        1964 Giswil                      5:10.57,6       -----   (307)  101/OM   32.    19,488 ¦  1:17.04    2.¦ 1:03.08    3.¦ 2:11.25    1.¦   39.18    2.¦
    2. Bucher Bärti                        1961 Sachseln                    5:13.07,1      2.09,5   (308)  101/OM   34.    19,353 ¦  1:16.10    1.¦ 1:02.27    2.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
    3. Gerber Hansjürg, Thun               1966 acefactory                  5:14.46,3      3.48,7   (306)  101/OM   35.    19,252 ¦  1:20.43    7.¦ 1:02.04    1.¦ 2:13.02    2.¦   38.56    1.¦
    4. Christen Daniel                     1966 Ennetbürgen                 5:28.51,1     17.53,5   (647)  101/OM   58.    18,427 ¦  1:18.45    3.¦ 1:07.05    8.¦ 2:22.02    6.¦   40.57    4.¦
    5. Elmer Bruno, Niederurnen            1960 RBT GLarnerland/Oel-Hause   5:28.51,6     17.54,0   (649)  101/OM   59.    18,427 ¦  1:20.27    6.¦ 1:06.23    5.¦ 2:17.04    3.¦   44.56   23.¦
    6. Pedroni Gabriele, Gnosca            1965 Chocolat Stella-Merida-Be   5:29.18,2     18.20,6   (348)  101/OM   60.    18,402 ¦  1:20.19    5.¦ 1:05.48    4.¦ 2:21.46    4.¦   41.24    7.¦
    7. Krebs Kurt, Niederscherli           1964 Thömus Factory Team         5:30.49,7     19.52,1   (576)  101/OM   65.    18,317 ¦  1:19.47    4.¦ 1:06.29    6.¦ 2:21.55    5.¦   42.36   10.¦
    8. Frei Michel, Court                  1963 vtt montoz                  5:37.45,8     26.48,2   (538)  101/OM   74.    17,941 ¦  1:24.43   15.¦ 1:08.21   10.¦ 2:23.39    7.¦   41.01    6.¦
    9. Rüegg Thomas, Saland                1960 Thomax Bike Team            5:39.09,2     28.11,6   (602)  101/OM   77.    17,868 ¦  1:22.47    9.¦ 1:08.16    9.¦ 2:25.31    9.¦   42.34    9.¦
   10. Schwager Linus, Wängi               1967 Venga                       5:39.44,7     28.47,1   (690)  101/OM   78.    17,836 ¦  1:25.18   18.¦ 1:06.54    7.¦ 2:24.46    8.¦   42.45   12.¦
   11. Mueller Peter                       1967 Wermatswil                  5:43.57,9     33.00,3   (589)  101/OM   84.    17,618 ¦  1:21.49    8.¦ 1:10.40   15.¦ 2:29.20   10.¦   42.07    8.¦
   12. Baumann Markus, Olten               1966 Old Town Racers             5:44.23,5     33.25,9   (643)  101/OM   85.    17,596 ¦  1:23.47   13.¦ 1:08.25   11.¦ 2:31.25   13.¦   40.44    3.¦
   13. Blaser Hermann, Aeugstertal         1964 RRCAMT                      5:48.03,6     37.06,0   (509)  101/OM   89.    17,410 ¦  1:23.12   10.¦ 1:09.33   13.¦ 2:31.08   12.¦   44.09   16.¦
   14. Zurbuchen André                     1964 Entlebuch                   5:48.16,2     37.18,6   (376)  101/OM   90.    17,400 ¦  1:23.42   11.¦ 1:10.13   14.¦ 2:31.39   14.¦   42.40   11.¦
   15. Sandmeier Dieter, Herisau           1966 www.velostern.ch            5:52.37,5     41.39,9   (354)  101/OM   94.    17,185 ¦  1:27.48   33.¦ 1:09.12   12.¦ 2:34.37   17.¦   40.58    5.¦
   16. Bosshard Hans-Jakob                 1966 Igis                        5:54.39,4     43.41,8   (321)  101/OM   96.    17,086 ¦  1:24.00   14.¦ 1:11.36   16.¦ 2:34.45   18.¦   44.16   18.¦
   17. Stutz Marco, Gibswil-Ried           1964 Velo-Windrad                5:56.18,4     45.20,8   (624)  101/OM   99.    17,007 ¦  1:27.35   30.¦ 1:12.35   20.¦ 2:30.46   11.¦   45.20   26.¦
   18. Messerli Rolf                       1967 Oberstocken                 5:57.03,3     46.05,7   (585)  101/OM   101.   16,972 ¦  1:25.36   19.¦ 1:12.14   18.¦ 2:34.36   16.¦   44.36   21.¦
   19. Hunziker Hanspeter                  1959 Sarnen                      5:59.29,3     48.31,7   (555)  101/OM   106.   16,857 ¦  1:27.43   32.¦ 1:11.40   17.¦ 2:34.28   15.¦   45.36   28.¦
   20. Böni Beat, Oberuzwil                1959 Balance Race Team           6:00.59,0     50.01,4   (320)  101/OM   110.   16,787 ¦  1:23.43   12.¦ 1:14.42   24.¦ 2:38.55   27.¦   43.38   14.¦
   21. Vosseler Beat                       1964 Gebenstorf                  6:03.41,5     52.43,9   (371)  101/OM   113.   16,662 ¦  1:27.09   25.¦ 1:15.08   28.¦ 2:36.58   21.¦   44.24   19.¦
   22. Ulrich Sepp                         1966 Einsiedeln                  6:05.32,2     54.34,6   (630)  101/OM   119.   16,578 ¦  1:26.41   21.¦ 1:12.35   19.¦ 2:42.39   34.¦   43.35   13.¦
   23. Sprunger Sam, Blauen                1962 Goldwurst-Power             6:05.33,4     54.35,8   (362)  101/OM   120.   16,577 ¦  1:27.07   24.¦ 1:14.47   25.¦ 2:39.35   29.¦   44.03   15.¦
   24. Senn Robert, Zug                    1960 Velorado                    6:06.39,9     55.42,3   (361)  101/OM   123.   16,527 ¦  1:27.25   27.¦ 1:15.00   26.¦ 2:37.12   22.¦   47.01   36.¦
   25. Dür Peter, Steinhausen              1960 stepup                      6:07.26,9     56.29,3   (384)  101/OM   124.   16,492 ¦  1:27.33   29.¦ 1:13.42   22.¦ 2:39.24   28.¦   46.46   33.¦
   26. Polti Lino Jr., Grono               1963 immoprogramm                6:09.10,8     58.13,2   (666)  101/OM   126.   16,414 ¦  1:27.19   26.¦ 1:19.41   49.¦ 2:37.38   23.¦   44.31   20.¦
   27. Schelbert Oskar, Steinen            1962 Thomyk MTB-Racing Team      6:10.37,2     59.39,6   (355)  101/OM   129.   16,350 ¦  1:28.05   34.¦ 1:17.05   35.¦ 2:40.17   31.¦   45.09   24.¦
   28. Stadelmann Andy                     1966 Oberägeri                   6:10.52,7     59.55,1   (699)  101/OM   131.   16,339 ¦  1:30.49   45.¦ 1:16.29   32.¦ 2:38.20   26.¦   45.13   25.¦
   29. Slongo Rodolfo                      1960 Niederurnen                 6:11.18,8   1:00.21,2   (670)  101/OM   133.   16,320 ¦  1:30.29   42.¦ 1:17.33   37.¦ 2:36.04   19.¦   47.10   38.¦
   30. Bloch Urs, Balsthal                 1962 Hari 1 Mann Team            6:14.24,2   1:03.26,6   (512)  101/OM   138.   16,185 ¦  1:32.37   58.¦ 1:16.47   33.¦ 2:40.21   32.¦   44.38   22.¦
   31. Romer Erwin, Bülach                 1959 Bülibiketigers              6:15.54,7   1:04.57,1   (695)  101/OM   140.   16,120 ¦  1:30.51   47.¦ 1:18.17   40.¦ 2:39.50   30.¦   46.55   35.¦
   32. Gasser Walter, Feusisberg           1962 VC Eschenbach / Hakle       6:16.18,4   1:05.20,8   (540)  101/OM   141.   16,103 ¦  1:26.32   20.¦ 1:19.30   48.¦ 2:44.43   35.¦   45.32   27.¦
   33. Blattmann Walti, Richterswil        1966 Velo Reichmuth Richterswi   6:16.41,4   1:05.43,8   (511)  101/OM   143.   16,087 ¦  1:28.31   36.¦ 1:25.57   74.¦ 2:37.56   24.¦   44.16   17.¦
   34. Tommer Daniel                       1959 Winterthur                  6:17.52,8   1:06.55,2   (628)  101/OM   145.   16,036 ¦  1:32.06   54.¦ 1:20.12   52.¦ 2:38.02   25.¦   47.31   43.¦
   35. Bickel Christoph, Mettmenstetten    1966 Velo Nägeli-Scott-Die Mob   6:18.57,2   1:07.59,6   (317)  101/OM   146.   15,991 ¦  1:27.41   31.¦ 1:14.11   23.¦ 2:49.12   40.¦   47.51   46.¦
   36. Schneider Bruno                     1965 Zürich                      6:19.48,7   1:08.51,1   (688)  101/OM   149.   15,955 ¦  1:29.19   39.¦ 1:13.07   21.¦ 2:51.43   47.¦   45.38   29.¦
   37. Mächler Marcel                      1964 Vorderthal                  6:21.38,4   1:10.40,8   (582)  101/OM   151.   15,878 ¦  1:34.15   66.¦ 1:18.45   44.¦ 2:41.17   33.¦   47.21   40.¦
   38. Uebelhart Tony                      1967 Balsthal                    6:22.05,8   1:11.08,2   (629)  101/OM   154.   15,859 ¦  1:30.56   48.¦ 1:18.26   41.¦ 2:36.25   20.¦   56.17   87.¦
   39. Harder Hans-Jürg                    1966 Sulgen                      6:22.05,9   1:11.08,3   (548)  101/OM   155.   15,859 ¦  1:27.27   28.¦ 1:18.40   43.¦ 2:50.11   42.¦   45.46   30.¦
   40. Kolb Christof, Berg TG              1965 Fehr-Velos                  6:24.02,9   1:13.05,3   (337)  101/OM   160.   15,779 ¦  1:30.49   46.¦ 1:17.33   36.¦ 2:45.58   38.¦   49.41   53.¦
   41. Hunkeler Ruedi                      1966 Altishofen                  6:24.12,2   1:13.14,6   (554)  101/OM   162.   15,772 ¦  1:31.38   51.¦ 1:20.29   53.¦ 2:44.55   36.¦   47.08   37.¦
   42. Schlaepfer Beat                     1965 Amsoldingen                 6:25.42,6   1:14.45,0   (357)  101/OM   165.   15,711 ¦  1:30.41   43.¦ 1:15.46   30.¦ 2:51.24   45.¦   47.50   45.¦
   43. Gyr Peter, Willerzell               1965 RV Einsiedeln               6:26.03,1   1:15.05,5   (547)  101/OM   166.   15,697 ¦  1:26.51   22.¦ 1:22.05   60.¦ 2:50.31   43.¦   46.34   32.¦
   44. Rüthemann Guido, Mosnang            1960 Giant Team Bossi            6:26.16,4   1:15.18,8   (353)  101/OM   167.   15,688 ¦  1:31.00   49.¦ 1:18.07   39.¦ 2:49.44   41.¦   47.24   41.¦
   45. Kenel Adrian                        1963 Walchwil                    6:28.03,1   1:17.05,5   (726)  101/OM   171.   15,616 ¦  1:34.29   67.¦ 1:15.08   27.¦ 2:48.34   39.¦   49.51   55.¦
   46. Hollenstein Werner, Kleinandelfinge 1966 EKZ                         6:30.54,8   1:19.57,2   (332)  101/OM   174.   15,502 ¦  1:31.53   53.¦ 1:19.21   47.¦ 2:50.47   44.¦   48.52   51.¦
   47. Hasselbeck Ralf                     1967 Arth                        6:35.27,9   1:24.30,3   (549)  101/OM   178.   15,323 ¦  1:28.06   35.¦ 1:18.53   45.¦ 2:57.24   55.¦   51.03   63.¦
   48. Kempf Felix                         1964 Buochs                      6:36.01,6   1:25.04,0   (659)  101/OM   180.   15,301 ¦  1:43.26   97.¦ 1:20.05   50.¦ 2:44.59   37.¦   47.30   42.¦
   49. Bula Christian, Lostorf             1961 Lostorf Bikers              6:36.57,5   1:25.59,9   (645)  101/OM   183.   15,266 ¦  1:32.30   55.¦ 1:22.31   61.¦ 2:55.55   53.¦   46.01   31.¦
   50. Vigerust Arnfinn, Basel             1959 avigerust@dplanet.ch        6:37.48,8   1:26.51,2   (370)  101/OM   186.   15,233 ¦  1:34.14   65.¦ 1:23.33   66.¦ 2:51.25   46.¦   48.35   49.¦
   51. Weber Markus, Buchs ZH              1966 Bike Club Limmattal         6:37.57,1   1:26.59,5   (708)  101/OM   187.   15,227 ¦  1:33.55   63.¦ 1:23.06   63.¦ 2:53.05   49.¦   47.49   44.¦
   52. Kobi Roger, Spreitenbach            1967 Bike Club Limmattal         6:37.57,3   1:26.59,7   (710)  101/OM   188.   15,227 ¦  1:33.55   63.¦ 1:23.33   67.¦ 2:53.12   50.¦   47.15   39.¦
   53. Escher Louis, Termen                1961 Simplon Fighters            6:37.58,2   1:27.00,6   (531)  101/OM   189.   15,227 ¦  1:32.41   61.¦ 1:20.57   55.¦ 2:57.27   56.¦   46.51   34.¦
   54. Gfeller Urs, Biel-Benken BL         1962 Schwarzbarth Velos / GIAN   6:39.08,0   1:28.10,4   (653)  101/OM   191.   15,182 ¦  1:30.47   44.¦ 1:19.07   46.¦ 2:59.05   58.¦   50.06   56.¦
   55. Näf Guido                           1967 Beinwil (Freiamt)           6:40.50,4   1:29.52,8   (378)  101/OM   195.   15,118 ¦  1:37.02   78.¦ 1:21.03   56.¦ 2:52.53   48.¦   49.50   54.¦
   56. Schmid Felix                        1959 Summaprada                  6:43.55,5   1:32.57,9   (358)  101/OM   198.   15,002 ¦  1:32.30   56.¦ 1:18.05   38.¦ 3:00.21   62.¦   52.57   76.¦
   57. Bertschinger Erich, Hinwil          1967 www.biketube.ch             6:44.44,2   1:33.46,6   (507)  101/OM   200.   14,972 ¦  1:33.37   62.¦ 1:23.11   64.¦ 2:59.20   59.¦   48.34   48.¦
   58. Alder Norbert, Volketswil           1963 LT St. Moritz               6:47.03,6   1:36.06,0   (706)  101/OM   201.   14,887 ¦  1:32.38   59.¦ 1:21.21   58.¦ 3:00.47   63.¦   52.16   75.¦
   59. Agner Toni                          1960 Dagmersellen                6:47.16,1   1:36.18,5   (731)  101/OM   202.   14,879 ¦  1:37.49   80.¦ 1:24.10   68.¦ 2:53.24   51.¦   51.52   72.¦
   60. Gottraux Philippe                   1958 Lausanne                    6:47.16,5   1:36.18,9   (656)  101/OM   203.   14,879 ¦  1:35.04   70.¦ 1:24.12   69.¦ 2:57.13   54.¦   50.45   59.¦
   61. Kurmann Kaspar, Udligenswil         1961 Velo3000                    6:48.38,5   1:37.40,9   (702)  101/OM   204.   14,829 ¦  1:32.39   60.¦ 1:20.06   51.¦ 3:06.28   71.¦   49.24   52.¦
   62. Golub Andrew                        1960 Mayens-de-la-Zour (Saviès   6:50.36,2   1:39.38,6   (687)  101/OM   212.   14,758 ¦  1:35.10   71.¦ 1:23.23   65.¦ 2:59.54   61.¦   52.08   74.¦
   63. Hürlimann Kurt                      1958 Boswil                      6:51.53,8   1:40.56,2   (556)  101/OM   214.   14,712 ¦  1:38.10   82.¦ 1:26.13   76.¦ 2:55.51   52.¦   51.38   69.¦
   64. Carlucci Renato                     1965 Hittnau                     6:52.17,1   1:41.19,5   (723)  101/OM   217.   14,698 ¦  1:36.41   76.¦ 1:26.20   77.¦ 3:00.54   64.¦   48.20   47.¦
   65. Lacher Martin, Egg SZ               1962 IRON BIKE RACE              6:53.23,7   1:42.26,1   (338)  101/OM   219.   14,659 ¦  1:34.32   68.¦ 1:25.43   73.¦ 3:02.24   67.¦   50.43   57.¦
   66. Neururer Sepp, Hinteregg            1963 Velolade Hittnau            6:53.24,9   1:42.27,3   (346)  101/OM   220.   14,658 ¦  1:34.40   69.¦ 1:22.50   62.¦ 3:01.39   65.¦   54.14   82.¦
   67. Stauffacher Walter, Edlibach        1964 Trailrider Marathon-Team    6:55.24,3   1:44.26,7   (735)  101/OM   222.   14,588 ¦  1:37.27   79.¦ 1:24.33   70.¦ 3:02.13   66.¦   51.10   66.¦
   68. Schweizer Andreas, Jona             1958 VC Jona                     6:56.20,1   1:45.22,5   (642)  101/OM   224.   14,555 ¦  1:37.55   81.¦ 1:27.37   79.¦ 2:59.48   60.¦   50.58   61.¦
   69. Notter Beat                         1963 Steinhausen                 6:57.11,5   1:46.13,9   (595)  101/OM   227.   14,525 ¦  1:38.18   83.¦ 1:24.43   72.¦ 3:03.10   68.¦   50.59   62.¦
   70. Büchi Christian                     1964 Illnau                      6:58.38,1   1:47.40,5   (322)  101/OM   228.   14,475 ¦  1:36.42   77.¦ 1:26.02   75.¦ 3:04.45   70.¦   51.08   65.¦
   71. Sutter Stephan                      1963 Teufen AR                   7:00.25,2   1:49.27,6   (365)  101/OM   230.   14,414 ¦  1:35.56   75.¦ 1:24.36   71.¦ 3:04.31   69.¦   55.21   84.¦
   72. Piraino Carlos, Niederuzwil         1967 Balance Race Team           7:00.43,3   1:49.45,7   (734)  101/OM   232.   14,403 ¦  1:29.52   41.¦ 1:28.06   81.¦ 3:09.24   74.¦   53.19   78.¦
   73. Straubhaar Peter                    1962 Thierachern                 7:01.05,1   1:50.07,5   (622)  101/OM   233.   14,391 ¦  1:41.41   93.¦ 1:29.27   85.¦ 2:58.15   57.¦   51.40   70.¦
   74. Grimm Stefan                        1966 Hittnau                     7:04.44,3   1:53.46,7   (722)  101/OM   235.   14,267 ¦  1:35.24   73.¦ 1:27.40   80.¦ 3:07.58   73.¦   53.41   79.¦
   75. Egger Bruno                         1966 Goldach                     7:08.26,0   1:57.28,4   (529)  101/OM   239.   14,144 ¦  1:32.35   57.¦ 1:21.13   57.¦ 3:26.00   88.¦   48.36   50.¦
   76. Müller Marcel, Siebnen              1959 Dominik Meier AG            7:12.18,5   2:01.20,9   (590)  101/OM   244.   14,017 ¦  1:38.45   85.¦ 1:36.15   94.¦ 3:06.32   72.¦   50.45   58.¦
   77. Prêtre Philipp                      1962 Zürich                      7:13.49,7   2:02.52,1   (683)  101/OM   247.   13,968 ¦  1:42.04   94.¦ 1:28.58   83.¦ 3:10.51   77.¦   51.55   73.¦
   78. Klampt Thomas, Horgen               1967 uphill dreamers             7:14.29,0   2:03.31,4   (571)  101/OM   248.   13,947 ¦  1:42.33   95.¦ 1:29.22   84.¦ 3:10.48   76.¦   51.45   71.¦
   79. Tarnutzer Michael                   1963 Klosters Dorf               7:14.34,1   2:03.36,5   (625)  101/OM   249.   13,944 ¦  1:38.32   84.¦ 1:27.28   78.¦ 3:17.45   83.¦   50.47   60.¦
   80. Fischer Daniel                      1963 Hittnau                     7:16.03,5   2:05.05,9   (535)  101/OM   251.   13,897 ¦  1:38.51   86.¦ 1:31.03   88.¦ 3:14.52   78.¦   51.15   68.¦
   81. Rohrbach Hans-Urs                   1961 Alberswil                   7:16.59,2   2:06.01,6   (684)  101/OM   253.   13,867 ¦  1:39.24   88.¦ 1:32.08   91.¦ 3:10.37   75.¦   54.48   83.¦
   82. Wild Andreas, Gonten                1965 Andy's Bike Power Team Je   7:18.46,9   2:07.49,3   (374)  101/OM   255.   13,810 ¦  1:35.11   72.¦ 1:34.15   92.¦ 3:15.15   79.¦   54.04   81.¦
   83. Oswald Christoph, Bünzen            1961 Alpgenossenschaft Mythen    7:21.39,9   2:10.42,3   (665)  101/OM   256.   13,720 ¦  1:35.52   74.¦ 1:30.32   86.¦ 3:19.24   85.¦   55.50   86.¦
   84. Stricker Kurt                       1961 Eglisau                     7:23.01,5   2:12.03,9   (623)  101/OM   258.   13,678 ¦  1:39.29   89.¦ 1:30.56   87.¦ 3:15.58   81.¦   56.37   88.¦
   85. Winet Rudolf, Geroldswil            1961 Bikeclub Limmattal          7:27.33,0   2:16.35,4   (709)  101/OM   264.   13,540 ¦  1:40.12   90.¦ 1:32.04   90.¦ 3:19.33   86.¦   55.42   85.¦
   86. Leibl Thomas                        1963 D-Seelbach                  7:30.58,5   2:20.00,9   (714)  101/OM   267.   13,437 ¦  1:39.10   87.¦ 1:28.39   82.¦ 3:25.36   87.¦   57.32   89.¦
   87. Fankhauser Reto                     1967 Olten                       7:34.36,6   2:23.39,0   (533)  101/OM   270.   13,330 ¦  1:48.05  103.¦ 1:31.31   89.¦ 3:16.34   82.¦   58.25   90.¦
   88. Berthoud Markus, Obfelden           1961 Salto Mortale               7:35.30,4   2:24.32,8   (506)  101/OM   271.   13,303 ¦  1:45.44   99.¦ 1:37.50   99.¦ 3:18.38   84.¦   53.17   77.¦
   89. Schmidt Roberto                     1965 Ottenbach                   7:41.10,6   2:30.13,0   (606)  101/OM   274.   13,140 ¦  1:49.57  106.¦ 1:36.52   98.¦ 3:15.52   80.¦   58.28   91.¦
   90. Barelli Dänny, Prosito              1967 SaltaFoss                   7:45.04,9   2:34.07,3   (504)  101/OM   277.   13,029 ¦  1:46.38  100.¦ 1:36.43   97.¦ 3:30.30   89.¦   51.11   67.¦
   91. Zurbriggen Herold, Saas Fee         1965 Sun Wallis                  7:45.50,3   2:34.52,7   (675)  101/OM   279.   13,008 ¦  1:46.53  102.¦ 1:36.32   96.¦ 3:31.17   90.¦   51.06   64.¦
   92. Kälin Sepp                          1962 Samstagern                  7:48.22,0   2:37.24,4   (563)  101/OM   282.   12,938 ¦  1:41.40   92.¦ 1:36.16   95.¦ 3:36.28   92.¦   53.56   80.¦
   93. Kälin Willi                         1960 Pfäffikon SZ                7:57.03,5   2:46.05,9   (564)  101/OM   287.   12,702 ¦  1:40.21   91.¦ 1:37.59  100.¦ 3:33.37   91.¦ 1:05.04   96.¦
   94. Schuler Roger                       1966 Stäfa                       8:12.39,8   3:01.42,2   (383)  101/OM   291.   12,300 ¦  1:49.03  104.¦ 1:42.46  102.¦ 3:39.07   93.¦ 1:01.43   92.¦
   95. Stolz Daniel                        1964 Räterschen                  8:22.35,8   3:11.38,2   (620)  101/OM   294.   12,057 ¦  1:43.47   98.¦ 1:46.37  104.¦ 3:47.22   94.¦ 1:04.48   95.¦
   96. Josef Sterba                        1966 Bassersdorf                 8:31.36,4   3:20.38,8   (561)  101/OM   297.   11,845 ¦  1:43.05   96.¦ 1:51.33  105.¦ 3:53.53   96.¦ 1:03.04   93.¦
   97. Stamm Kurt                          1962 Bachenbülach                8:35.23,0   3:24.25,4   (381)  101/OM   298.   11,758 ¦  1:49.19  105.¦ 1:42.04  101.¦ 3:55.49   98.¦ 1:08.09   97.¦
   98. Dürst Roland                        1961 Wädenswil                   8:35.28,3   3:24.30,7   (379)  101/OM   299.   11,756 ¦  1:46.40  101.¦ 1:46.36  103.¦ 3:53.58   97.¦ 1:08.13   98.¦
   99. Koch Uwe                            1966 D-Welzheim                  8:39.23,1   3:28.25,5   (573)  101/OM   301.   11,667 ¦  1:53.47  107.¦ 1:52.20  106.¦ 3:48.49   95.¦ 1:04.25   94.¦
  DNF  Störi Roland, Flawil                1965 Team Ebneter, Flawil        2:40.10,2   Wisstanne   (671)  101/OM             --- ¦  1:24.57   16.¦ 1:15.12   29.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Strebel Bruno, Waltenschwil         1958 Sämis Veloshop              2:41.55,5   Wisstanne   (364)  101/OM             --- ¦  1:25.06   17.¦ 1:16.49   34.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ruhstaller Ruedi                    1964 Unteriberg                  2:43.18,6   Wisstanne   (603)  101/OM             --- ¦  1:26.53   23.¦ 1:16.25   31.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Bohli Mike, Rieden SG               1965 VMC Eschenbach-Hakle        2:47.11,0   Wisstanne   (678)  101/OM             --- ¦  1:28.36   37.¦ 1:18.35   42.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Britt Walter, Degersheim            1965 MBC Flawil                  2:50.53,3   Wisstanne   (515)  101/OM             --- ¦  1:29.31   40.¦ 1:21.22   59.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Ackermann Peter, Wiesendangen       1966 FreeRadicals                2:52.19,1   Wisstanne   (732)  101/OM             --- ¦  1:31.43   52.¦ 1:20.35   54.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Krienbühl Peter, Sattel             1958 KTV Sattel                  3:03.16,6   Wisstanne   (385)  101/OM             --- ¦  1:28.46   38.¦ 1:34.30   93.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DNF  Blaser Markus, Aeugst am Albis      1962 Wheeler                     1:31.20,9 Geissweidli   (510)  101/OM             --- ¦  1:31.20   50.¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦
  DSQ  Baumann-Myburgh Paul                1962 Stans                           -----        disq   (505)  101/OM             --- ¦  1:52.41  ----¦ 2:00.09  ----¦    ----  ----¦    ----  ----¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.