11. Iron Bike Race, Einsiedeln 2007 - nach Ortschaft "Z"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
77/DF1       6. Freiermuth Denise, Zeiningen        1982 Bike Point Zeningen         4:32.25,0     55.49,2  (2764)    16,959 ¦ 
101/HLE      6. Lang Marco, Zeiningen               1980 Goldwurst-Power             4:40.37,6     12.47,4     (7)    21,594 ¦ 
101/HLE      9. Odink Robert, Zeiningen             1984 Kona Verbier Swiss Factor   4:50.26,9     22.36,7     (6)    20,864 ¦ 
53/HF      132. Frauchicher Daniel, Zihlschlacht    1980 RV Arbon                    3:04.50,4     51.56,3  (2220)    17,204 ¦ 
77/HF2      63. Heinz Georg                         1971 Zillis                      4:22.18,0     52.29,8  (3358)    17,613 ¦ 
77/DLE       3. Gantenbein Corina, Zizers           1986 KOBAbiketeam.gr             4:03.31,0     18.28,2  (2202)    18,972 ¦ 
101/HF4     18. Gantenbein Hanspeter                1954 Zizers                      7:18.45,4   1:59.41,6   (329)    13,811 ¦ 
77/DF3       2. Hartmann Daniela                    1966 Zizers                      4:14.44,4      2.34,8  (3356)    18,136 ¦ 
77/HF3      22. Peng Erwin                          1960 Zizers                      4:01.44,5     39.26,9  (2671)    19,111 ¦ 
77/HF2     172. Aeschimann André                    1970 Zofingen                    5:14.24,6   1:44.36,4  (3311)    14,694 ¦ 
77/HF3     130. Bauert Jürg, Zollikerberg           1961 Team Bikeman                4:56.39,4   1:34.21,8  (2510)    15,573 ¦ 
77/HF2     203. Gutknecht Pascal                    1972 Zollikerberg                5:37.48,9   2:08.00,7  (3098)    13,676 ¦ 
77/HF3     166. Hasler Andreas                      1966 Zollikerberg                5:08.31,4   1:46.13,8  (3101)    14,974 ¦ 
101/HF1      6. Wermelinger Rolf, Zollikofen        1979 ski+velo-center             5:25.05,1     22.55,7   (635)    18,641 ¦ 
53/HF      228. Keller Hans-Peter, Zollikon         1953 HACONTEX                    3:25.51,7   1:12.57,6  (1272)    15,447 ¦ 
101/HF1     16. Schmid Sandro, Zollikon             1978 ewz powerteam               6:00.02,9     57.53,5   (719)    16,831 ¦ 
77/HF2     161. Kalberer Martin, Züberwangen        1975 Kalberer Zweiradsport       5:09.18,8   1:39.30,6  (2831)    14,936 ¦ 
77/HF4      30. Gianola Mario                       1955 Zufikon                     4:47.09,9     57.55,6  (2833)    16,088 ¦ 
77/HF2     115. Büchi Stefan                        1977 Zug                         4:47.42,5   1:17.54,3  (2893)    16,057 ¦ 
77/HF3      81. Burkard Roland                      1966 Zug                         4:36.41,1   1:14.23,5  (2534)    16,697 ¦ 
101/DLE      4. Landtwing Milena, Zug               1981 Team Fuji Bike              5:48.39,4     32.09,9   (205)    17,380 ¦ 
77/HF1      97. Marbacher Thomas, Zug               1981 SNAILS                      5:28.21,9   2:03.01,5  (3159)    14,069 ¦ 
77/HF2     144. Schwendeler Roland                  1973 Zug                         5:01.05,9   1:31.17,7  (2770)    15,343 ¦ 
101/HF3     24. Senn Robert, Zug                    1960 Velorado                    6:06.39,9     55.42,3   (361)    16,527 ¦ 
101/HF2     28. Taylor Gregg                        1970 Zug                         6:03.42,4   1:08.57,2   (626)    16,661 ¦ 
77/HF2      92. Abt Stefan                          1975 Zürich                      4:35.01,6   1:05.13,4  (3310)    16,798 ¦ 
101/HF2     98. Alther Simon                        1976 Zürich                      8:26.08,1   3:31.22,9   (502)    11,973 ¦ 
53/HF      157. Andersen Carsten                    1962 Zürich                      3:12.55,1   1:00.01,0  (1457)    16,483 ¦ 
77/DF2       7. Balmer Marianne                     1969 Zürich                      4:57.46,8     35.51,8  (3006)    15,514 ¦ 
53/HF      110. Baer Marcel                         1970 Zürich                      3:00.00,2     47.06,1  (1458)    17,666 ¦ 
53/HF      209. Baumberger Guido                    1963 Zürich                      3:23.29,7   1:10.35,6  (1461)    15,626 ¦ 
77/HF2     193. Bergmann Oliver                     1971 Zürich                      5:26.43,3   1:56.55,1  (2854)    14,140 ¦ 
53/DF       67. Brunner Monika                      1949 Zürich                      4:36.58,1   1:50.20,1  (1147)    11,481 ¦ 
77/HF2     127. Bühler Philipp, Zürich              1971 Carbonara-Biker             4:54.54,5   1:25.06,3  (2530)    15,665 ¦ 
101/HF2     79. Bürgler Daniel, Zürich              1976 Transa                      7:22.03,8   2:27.18,6   (646)    13,708 ¦ 
77/HF1     109. Burkart Josua, Zürich               1978 powered by EPO              5:48.43,0   2:23.22,6  (3030)    13,248 ¦ 
77/HF1      84. Castelberg Ralph, Zürich            1979 sportmassageteam.ch         4:58.38,6   1:33.18,2  (3329)    15,469 ¦ 
77/HF1     115. Castelberg Raymond                  1986 Zürich                      6:35.47,9   3:10.27,5  (3037)    11,672 ¦ 
77/DF1      21. Castelberg Viviane                  1981 Zürich                      6:13.32,3   2:36.56,5  (3038)    12,368 ¦ 
53/HF      168. Croci-Maspoli Mischa                1977 Zürich                      3:15.01,4   1:02.07,3  (1166)    16,305 ¦ 
53/HF       27. Cuenca Carlos, Zürich               1972 TV Unterstrasse             2:30.50,1     17.56,0  (1620)    21,082 ¦ 
101/HF2     37. Danz Martin                         1970 Zürich                      6:16.29,5   1:21.44,3   (524)    16,095 ¦ 
77/HF3     240. Diener Thomas                       1967 Zürich                      5:38.31,1   2:16.13,5  (3052)    13,647 ¦ 
77/DF2       4. Dusch Kerstin                       1971 Zürich                      4:37.49,8     15.54,8  (2326)    16,628 ¦ 
77/HF1      99. Erni Marius                         1980 Zürich                      5:30.02,4   2:04.42,0  (3446)    13,998 ¦ 
77/HF3      30. Fischer Stefan                      1960 Zürich                      4:14.05,9     51.48,3  (3069)    18,181 ¦ 
77/HF2     195. Frost Michael, Zürich               1971 Zurich Boys Sports Verein   5:28.53,4   1:59.05,2  (3342)    14,047 ¦ 
53/HF      394. Gianom Armon                        1961 Zürich                      5:02.12,6   2:49.18,5  (1204)    10,522 ¦ 
77/HF4      73. Gmünder Sepp                        1955 Zürich                      5:24.56,4   1:35.42,1  (2578)    14,218 ¦ 
77/HF3     200. Grassi Roberto                      1963 Zürich                      5:22.31,3   2:00.13,7  (2872)    14,324 ¦ 
77/HF2     198. Grazzi Giulio                       1976 Zürich                      5:31.14,5   2:01.26,3  (3346)    13,947 ¦ 
77/HF2      85. Guntlin Manfred                     1971 Zürich                      4:32.02,3   1:02.14,1  (3349)    16,982 ¦ 
77/HF2     231. Güttinger Martin                    1975 Zürich                      6:08.36,9   2:38.48,7  (3350)    12,533 ¦ 
77/HF2     DNF  Hauri Alexander, Zürich             1976 www.hergersport.ch          1:25.15,1 Geissweidli  (2591)       --- ¦ 
77/HF3      36. Helfer Peter                        1966 Zürich                      4:15.57,7     53.40,1  (2595)    18,049 ¦ 
77/HF4      41. Hess Hansruedi, Zürich              1941 Hess Parkett Zürich         4:55.10,2   1:05.55,9  (3360)    15,651 ¦ 
77/HF4      13. Hirs Jakob                          1957 Zürich                      4:32.23,0     43.08,7  (2793)    16,961 ¦ 
53/HF      254. Hoffmann Roger                      1973 Zürich                      3:31.15,6   1:18.21,5  (1489)    15,052 ¦ 
77/HF4      75. Hofstetter René                     1954 Zürich                      5:26.13,0   1:36.58,7  (3362)    14,162 ¦ 
101/HF2     42. Holderegger Martin                  1973 Zürich                      6:22.24,6   1:27.39,4   (681)    15,846 ¦ 
53/HF      207. Huggenberger Pascal                 1984 Zürich                      3:23.22,3   1:10.28,2  (1242)    15,636 ¦ 
77/HF3     127. Huegli Daniel, Zürich               1965 Freeradicals                4:56.03,9   1:33.46,3  (2844)    15,604 ¦ 
77/HF2     176. Jakob Tobias                        1974 Zürich                      5:17.29,4   1:47.41,2  (2857)    14,551 ¦ 
77/HF2     105. Kühne Reto+Kitzell Mathias          1970 Zürich                      4:45.08,9   1:15.20,7  (2881)    16,202 ¦ 
53/HF      195. Lehmann Marc                        1964 Zürich                      3:19.59,9   1:07.05,8  (1647)    15,900 ¦ 
101/HF2     14. Leuenberger Martin                  1973 Zürich                      5:30.46,2     36.01,0   (661)    18,320 ¦ 
77/HF2      90. Leuenberger Reto, Zürich            1973 Carbonara-Biker             4:34.16,1   1:04.27,9  (2640)    16,844 ¦ 
101/HF1      3. Lizak Christian, Zürich             1979 Sportschule FFB             5:19.46,3     17.36,9   (704)    18,951 ¦ 
77/HF3     193. Maurer Hansruedi                    1961 Zürich                      5:20.13,8   1:57.56,2  (3165)    14,427 ¦ 
77/HF3      79. Meili Reto T., Zürich               1964 www.in-team.ch              4:35.56,3   1:13.38,7  (3386)    16,742 ¦ 
77/HF1      65. Milzow Christian                    1980 Zürich                      4:35.25,6   1:10.05,2  (3171)    16,773 ¦ 
101/HF3     77. Prêtre Philipp                      1962 Zürich                      7:13.49,7   2:02.52,1   (683)    13,968 ¦ 
53/HF       55. Recher Thomas                       1972 Zürich                      2:43.46,1     30.52,0  (1347)    19,417 ¦ 
53/HF      141. Roesch Eric                         1977 Zürich                      3:08.24,8     55.30,7  (1356)    16,877 ¦ 
53/HF      205. Rottermann Markus, Zürich           1964 SSCW                        3:23.14,4   1:10.20,3  (1518)    15,646 ¦ 
53/HF      365. Schleuniger Danny, Zürich           1992 relmatic                    4:10.12,0   1:57.17,9  (1368)    12,709 ¦ 
53/DF       60. Schmid Katja                        1971 Zürich                      4:19.59,1   1:33.21,1  (1371)    12,231 ¦ 
101/HF3     36. Schneider Bruno                     1965 Zürich                      6:19.48,7   1:08.51,1   (688)    15,955 ¦ 
101/HF2     63. Scholz Volker                       1971 Zürich                      6:44.28,9   1:49.43,7   (668)    14,982 ¦ 
77/HF2     188. Schranz Mario                       1970 Zürich                      5:25.17,7   1:55.29,5  (3411)    14,202 ¦ 
77/HF3     241. Schweizer Markus                    1965 Zürich                      5:38.35,2   2:16.17,6  (3228)    13,644 ¦ 
77/HF2     227. Stähler Patrick, Zürich             1969 VC Baar-Zug                 6:04.14,2   2:34.26,0  (3241)    12,684 ¦ 
77/HF2      43. Steinauer Jürg                      1975 Zürich                      4:14.59,1     45.10,9  (2402)    18,118 ¦ 
77/HF2      82. Stettler Gerhard                    1969 Zürich                      4:29.51,9   1:00.03,7  (2853)    17,119 ¦ 
101/HF2     16. Störi Jürg, Zürich                  1977 Team Cyclone                5:34.56,7     40.11,5   (705)    18,092 ¦ 
77/HF4      83. Tanner Daniel                       1956 Zürich                      5:45.00,4   1:55.46,1  (3251)    13,391 ¦ 
77/HF2     DNF  Waldvogel Rolf, Zürich              1968 0                           3:19.27,1   Wisstanne  (3269)       --- ¦ 
77/HF1      83. Wampfler Christoph                  1983 Zürich                      4:58.20,7   1:33.00,3  (2729)    15,485 ¦ 
77/HF4      17. Wick Alois                          1953 Zürich                      4:34.12,6     44.58,3  (2736)    16,848 ¦ 
77/HF2     173. Wilson Carl, Zürich                 1974 Zurich Boys Sports Verein   5:15.01,0   1:45.12,8  (2738)    14,665 ¦ 
53/HF      341. Wittenwiler Mario, Zürich           1978 Sportclub Hirzel            4:00.02,9   1:47.08,8  (1541)    13,247 ¦ 
77/HF2     125. Wohlfahrt Ferdinand                 1976 Zürich                      4:53.53,5   1:24.05,3  (3436)    15,720 ¦ 
53/DF       36. Wyss Marion                         1973 Zürich                      3:39.53,4     53.15,4  (1618)    14,461 ¦ 
53/HF      197. Zarrouk Samir, Zürich               1974 redass                      3:21.11,3   1:08.17,2  (1444)    15,806 ¦ 
53/FIRM     60. Zeuner Alfred, Zürich               1962 Rot Weiss Rexroth           4:34.16,1   2:02.16,9  (1037)    11,594 ¦ 
77/HF2     177. Zschech Frank, Zürich               1969 Zschech                     5:17.31,6   1:47.43,4  (2747)    14,549 ¦ 
77/DF2       3. Brecht Andrea, Zuzgen               1970 Bikepoint Zeiningen         4:27.17,0      5.22,0  (2526)    17,285 ¦ 

Total 97



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.