11. Iron Bike Race, Einsiedeln 2007 - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
77/HF3     163. Baier Roland                        1960 Wädenswil                   5:08.17,5   1:45.59,9  (3005)    14,985 ¦ 
53/S+E      69. Däppen Nicole, Wädenswil            1972 däppen/matter               4:25.40,9   1:34.29,8  (1080)    11,969 ¦ 
77/HF2     228. Di Stefano Alessandro               1976 Wädenswil                   6:06.02,7   2:36.14,5  (2858)    12,621 ¦ 
101/HF3     98. Dürst Roland                        1961 Wädenswil                   8:35.28,3   3:24.30,7   (379)    11,756 ¦ 
77/HF4      96. Erzinger Stefan, Wädenswil          1950 RADNROLL Bike-Team          6:08.21,9   2:19.07,6  (3065)    12,541 ¦ 
77/HF3     125. Flückiger Michael, Wädenswil        1965 velo-reichmuth.ch           4:55.28,7   1:33.11,1  (3071)    15,635 ¦ 
77/HF3     204. Flüeler Patrick                     1965 Wädenswil                   5:23.28,8   2:01.11,2  (3072)    14,282 ¦ 
77/HF2     194. Gloor Patrick                       1973 Wädenswil                   5:27.12,9   1:57.24,7  (3088)    14,119 ¦ 
77/HF3     254. Grigis Flurin                       1962 Wädenswil                   5:48.15,1   2:25.57,5  (3093)    13,266 ¦ 
77/HF4      66. Hauser Jack, Wädenswil              1957 MTB Alpin                   5:20.42,6   1:31.28,3  (3102)    14,405 ¦ 
101/HF2     92. Hofmann This                        1969 Wädenswil                   7:48.55,9   2:54.10,7   (680)    12,922 ¦ 
53/HF       45. Horlacher Kurt, Wädenswil           1954 Bike Drive-In Marty         2:41.28,2     28.34,1  (1239)    19,694 ¦ 
77/HF2     206. Kreher Stefan                       1972 Wädenswil                   5:40.06,5   2:10.18,3  (2866)    13,583 ¦ 
77/HF2      74. Kurz Adrian, Wädenswil              1968 Pasta&Bike                  4:27.33,1     57.44,9  (2636)    17,267 ¦ 
53/S+E      70. Matter Urs, Wädenswil               1981 däppen/matter               4:25.41,3   1:34.30,2  (1081)    11,968 ¦ 
77/HF3     280. Neff Jürg                           1958 Wädenswil                   6:17.37,7   2:55.20,1  (2878)    12,234 ¦ 
53/HF        1. Ostertag Sebastian, Wädenswil       1985 Velo-Reichmuth.ch           2:12.54,1       -----  (1335)    23,927 ¦ 
53/HF      328. Schärer Jürg, Wädenswil             1978 Sportclub Hirzel            3:55.24,3   1:42.30,2  (1521)    13,508 ¦ 
77/HF3      51. Schneider Roger, Wädenswil          1962 TCZ                         4:26.33,3   1:04.15,7  (3409)    17,332 ¦ 
53/HF      311. Schönbächler Heinz                  1952 Wädenswil                   3:46.12,7   1:33.18,6  (1380)    14,057 ¦ 
53/HF      242. Schwarzenbach Oliver                1966 Wädenswil                   3:28.27,9   1:15.33,8  (1393)    15,254 ¦ 
77/DF2      14. Seiffer Sonja                       1973 Wädenswil                   5:12.45,7     50.50,7  (2432)    14,771 ¦ 
101/HF2     96. Sijka Martin, Wädenswil             1976 Simon's grösster Fan        8:21.16,3   3:26.31,1   (613)    12,089 ¦ 
53/HF      337. Wiederkehr Andreas                  1960 Wädenswil                   3:59.31,8   1:46.37,7  (1560)    13,275 ¦ 
77/HF3     250. Wildi Nick, Wädenswil               1967 Toni Haser Race Team        5:46.11,9   2:23.54,3  (3279)    13,344 ¦ 
101/HF3     45. Kenel Adrian                        1963 Walchwil                    6:28.03,1   1:17.05,5   (726)    15,616 ¦ 
77/HF4       5. Caprez Alfi, Wald ZH                1956 LC-Meilen TRI               4:10.34,7     21.20,4  (2537)    18,437 ¦ 
53/HF      327. Weber Ueli, Wald ZH                 1959 Kangaroo                    3:54.30,0   1:41.35,9  (1432)    13,560 ¦ 
77/JHL      19. Widmer Dominik, Wald ZH             1990 Team Hobi Bau AG MF Hügle   4:20.28,5     54.03,8  (2047)    17,736 ¦ 
77/HF2     214. Scattolin Marco                     1973 Walde SG                    5:47.19,2   2:17.31,0  (2797)    13,301 ¦ 
77/DF2      26. Dubuis Nicole, Walenstadt           1972 Sportplanet.ch              6:44.30,8   2:22.35,8  (2829)    11,421 ¦ 
77/HF2     DNF  Gätzi Patrik, Walenstadt            1975 Suso Bike                   1:32.53,1 Geissweidli  (2571)       --- ¦ 
77/HF4      47. Maier Rolf                          1949 Wallisellen                 5:04.54,2   1:15.39,9  (3158)    15,152 ¦ 
77/HF1      35. Maier Thomas                        1988 Wallisellen                 4:03.22,8     38.02,4  (2645)    18,982 ¦ 
101/HF3    DNF  Strebel Bruno, Waltenschwil         1958 Sämis Veloshop              2:41.55,5   Wisstanne   (364)       --- ¦ 
77/HF3     271. Bühler Robert                       1963 Walterswil SO               6:02.43,7   2:40.26,1  (3027)    12,736 ¦ 
53/S+E      31. Spielmann Viviane, Wangen b. Olten  1972 Bernhard/Spielmann          3:30.57,5     39.46,4  (1558)    15,074 ¦ 
101/HF1     24. Bucher Christian                    1980 Wangen SZ                   6:51.32,7   1:49.23,3   (644)    14,724 ¦ 
53/HF       68. Hüppin Jörg, Wangen SZ              1988 VC Eschenbach               2:48.58,5     36.04,4  (1490)    18,819 ¦ 
53/HF       92. Krauer Urs                          1967 Wangen SZ                   2:54.39,8     41.45,7  (1281)    18,206 ¦ 
77/HF3     142. Küng Hansjörg, Wangen SZ            1959 Dominik Meier AG            5:00.30,8   1:38.13,2  (2633)    15,373 ¦ 
53/HF      111. Loosli Rolf, Wangen SZ              1970 Skiclub Galgenen            3:00.08,0     47.13,9  (1309)    17,653 ¦ 
53/HF      222. Thali Urs                           1959 Wangen SZ                   3:25.11,3   1:12.17,2  (1417)    15,497 ¦ 
77/HF3     216. Vogt Urs, Wangen SZ                 1963 DOMINIK MEIER AG            5:28.51,0   2:06.33,4  (3265)    14,048 ¦ 
77/HF4     DNF  Zellweger Lorenz                    1957 Wangen SZ                   1:53.53,5 Geissweidli  (3288)       --- ¦ 
77/HF3     243. Zuppiger Thomas                     1965 Wangen SZ                   5:39.19,8   2:17.02,2  (3292)    13,615 ¦ 
101/HF3     10. Schwager Linus, Wängi               1967 Venga                       5:39.44,7     28.47,1   (690)    17,836 ¦ 
77/HF4      40. Wyss Jack                           1956 Wängi                       4:54.34,7   1:05.20,4  (2814)    15,683 ¦ 
101/HF2     48. Gartmann Johann, Wangs              1970 Sportplanet.ch              6:26.30,7   1:31.45,5   (692)    15,678 ¦ 
101/HLE     15. Girardi Thomas, Wangs               1968 PeRu Racing Team/Giant      4:57.45,6     29.55,4    (57)    20,351 ¦ 
101/HF2     47. Grünenfelder Stefan, Wangs          1970 Sportplanet.ch              6:25.01,3   1:30.16,1   (693)    15,739 ¦ 
53/HF       19. Hürlimann Marcel, Wangs             1989 sportplanet.ch              2:25.46,0     12.51,9  (1593)    21,815 ¦ 
53/FIRM     19. Vesti David, Wangs                  1988 Rotex Bike-Team             3:01.22,1     29.22,9  (1055)    17,533 ¦ 
53/FIRM     22. Vesti Marius, Wangs                 1955 Rotex Bike-Team             3:04.27,8     32.28,6  (1056)    17,239 ¦ 
77/HF3     102. Krähenbühl Christian                1966 Wattenwil                   4:44.59,8   1:22.42,2  (2630)    16,210 ¦ 
77/DF2       6. Lessing Judith                      1973 Wattenwil                   4:55.15,4     33.20,4  (2433)    15,647 ¦ 
77/HF2       3. Meier Patrick, Weesen               1970 Merido-Lüscher              3:38.10,3      8.22,1  (2651)    21,175 ¦ 
53/S+E      43. Spiess Tina, Weesen                 1980 Team-Sporty                 3:38.30,3     47.19,2  (1091)    14,553 ¦ 
77/HF2     132. Schreiber Reto                      1977 Wegenstetten                4:57.05,9   1:27.17,7  (3412)    15,550 ¦ 
53/FIRM      6. Sticher Georg, Weggis               1969 VIP Thomy k MTB-Team        2:40.11,7      8.12,5  (1066)    19,850 ¦ 
77/HF2     225. Wagner Christian                    1975 Weiach                      5:57.42,6   2:27.54,4  (2788)    12,915 ¦ 
53/HF      201. Dietschweiler Roger                 1973 Weinfelden                  3:22.20,5   1:09.26,4  (1174)    15,715 ¦ 
77/HF2      44. Müller Daniel, Weinfelden           1970 BKB                         4:15.03,6     45.15,4  (3177)    18,113 ¦ 
77/HF2      22. Stefani Fabio, Weinfelden           1971 Team BKB                    3:58.21,2     28.33,0  (2713)    19,382 ¦ 
101/HF2     72. Scherrer Andreas                    1970 Weissbad                    6:56.53,9   2:02.08,7   (356)    14,535 ¦ 
77/HF3     175. Freitag Robert                      1963 Wermatswil                  5:12.16,3   1:49.58,7  (2816)    14,794 ¦ 
77/HF3      67. Furrer Urs, Wermatswil              1966 www.velolade-hittnau.ch     4:31.55,2   1:09.37,6  (2335)    16,990 ¦ 
101/HF3     11. Mueller Peter                       1967 Wermatswil                  5:43.57,9     33.00,3   (589)    17,618 ¦ 
101/HF2    DNF  Mohr Stefan                         1969 Wettingen                   3:22.16,9   Wisstanne   (342)       --- ¦ 
77/HF2     190. Künzler Thomas                      1968 Wetzikon ZH                 5:26.02,4   1:56.14,2  (3146)    14,170 ¦ 
101/HF2     60. Loser Roger, Wetzikon ZH            1971 Bixs / Tom's Bike           6:40.34,0   1:45.48,8   (339)    15,128 ¦ 
53/HF      199. Oberli Daniel, Wetzikon ZH          1974 Veloatelier                 3:22.13,2   1:09.19,1  (1512)    15,725 ¦ 
53/HF      260. Renz Andreas                        1964 Wetzikon ZH                 3:32.40,9   1:19.46,8  (1352)    14,951 ¦ 
53/HF      263. Weibel Marc, Wetzikon ZH            1978 Jurassic'bikes              3:33.09,3   1:20.15,2  (1537)    14,918 ¦ 
77/DLE      10. Wilhelm Andrea, Wetzikon ZH         1988 Tröhler                     5:08.03,4   1:23.00,6  (2204)    14,997 ¦ 
101/HLE     11. Perrin Damian, Wichtrach            1981 Velobern Racing Team        4:53.32,6     25.42,4    (29)    20,644 ¦ 
53/HF       14. Baumgartner Daniel, Widnau          1969 Mano's Veloshop/Univega     2:22.14,5      9.20,4  (1128)    22,356 ¦ 
101/DF       7. Jud Ursina                          1958 Wiesen GR                   7:19.43,6   1:22.09,6   (562)    13,781 ¦ 
101/HF3    DNF  Ackermann Peter, Wiesendangen       1966 FreeRadicals                2:52.19,1   Wisstanne   (732)       --- ¦ 
77/HF1     114. Bräker Daniel                       1983 Wil SG                      6:14.50,1   2:49.29,7  (3325)    12,325 ¦ 
53/HF      319. Stutz Jürg                          1962 Wil SG                      3:51.30,6   1:38.36,5  (1533)    13,735 ¦ 
77/HF4      81. Widmer Fredy                        1949 Wil SG                      5:42.36,6   1:53.22,3  (3277)    13,484 ¦ 
77/HF2      52. Moser Patrick                       1975 Wil ZH                      4:16.47,9     46.59,7  (2384)    17,990 ¦ 
77/HF2      68. Hofer Andi                          1969 Wildberg                    4:23.46,2     53.58,0  (3106)    17,515 ¦ 
101/HF2     86. Müller Oliver                       1970 Wilderswil                  7:33.44,3   2:38.59,1   (343)    13,355 ¦ 
77/HF3       3. Burch Renato                        1961 Wilen (Sarnen)              3:33.36,2     11.18,6  (3327)    21,628 ¦ 
53/HF      396. Pachmann Titus                      1949 Wilen (Sarnen)              5:23.15,5   3:10.21,4  (1337)     9,837 ¦ 
53/HF      214. Kaelin Patrik                       1972 Wilen b. Wollerau           3:24.33,5   1:11.39,4  (1254)    15,545 ¦ 
53/HF      244. Nussbaumer Jürg, Wilen b. Wollerau  1957 Föllmi AG                   3:29.06,6   1:16.12,5  (1332)    15,207 ¦ 
77/HF3     206. Teuber Christoph                    1963 Wilen b. Wollerau           5:23.52,3   2:01.34,7  (3252)    14,264 ¦ 
53/DF       53. Walker Martina                      1983 Wilen b. Wollerau           4:03.11,9   1:16.33,9  (1429)    13,075 ¦ 
77/S+E      14. Bisig Walter, Willerzell            1959 Oechsen Menzingen           4:46.26,3     33.21,8  (2783)    16,129 ¦ 
77/HF3     148. Böni Stephan, Willerzell            1966 RVE                         5:03.16,8   1:40.59,2  (2309)    15,233 ¦ 
77/HF3     223. Dällenbach Dieter                   1959 Willerzell                  5:33.18,5   2:11.00,9  (2323)    13,861 ¦ 
53/HF      124. Fässler Patrick                     1992 Willerzell                  3:02.52,2     49.58,1  (1181)    17,389 ¦ 
53/HF       97. Gyr Andreas, Willerzell             1988 Rad n'Roll                  2:56.06,0     43.11,9  (1217)    18,057 ¦ 
53/HF       63. Gyr Markus, Willerzell              1983 Rad n'Roll                  2:46.47,1     33.53,0  (1218)    19,066 ¦ 
101/HF3     43. Gyr Peter, Willerzell               1965 RV Einsiedeln               6:26.03,1   1:15.05,5   (547)    15,697 ¦ 
77/HF2       5. Heinrich Markus, Willerzell         1968 Thomy k MTB Team            3:41.41,2     11.53,0  (2593)    20,840 ¦ 
77/HF3      52. Kälin Meiri                         1967 Willerzell                  4:26.58,7   1:04.41,1  (2615)    17,304 ¦ 
53/FIRM     57. Kälin Peter, Willerzell             1966 Musikverein Euthal          4:27.56,1   1:55.56,9  (1005)    11,868 ¦ 
77/HF2     210. Kälin Urs                           1969 Willerzell                  5:43.14,0   2:13.25,8  (2619)    13,460 ¦ 
53/HF      283. Langer Sigi                         1964 Willerzell                  3:37.34,6   1:24.40,5  (1505)    14,615 ¦ 
77/HF2     147. Marty Fredy, Willerzell             1971 Blizzard                    5:03.21,6   1:33.33,4  (2647)    15,229 ¦ 
53/DF       34. Rothenberger Denise, Willerzell     1973 Kiwi                        3:37.51,5     51.13,5  (1517)    14,596 ¦ 
53/DF       33. Stoller Isabel                      1973 Willerzell                  3:37.16,5     50.38,5  (1532)    14,635 ¦ 
101/HF4      3. Kurmann Andreas                     1956 Willisau                    5:43.17,2     24.13,4   (717)    17,652 ¦ 
77/HF2     211. Wyder Michael                       1971 Windisch                    5:43.36,0   2:13.47,8  (2851)    13,445 ¦ 
53/HF      291. Beereuter Jürg                      1973 Windlach                    3:39.21,0   1:26.26,9  (1132)    14,497 ¦ 
77/HF4      54. Durrer Beda                         1956 Winkel                      5:10.03,2   1:20.48,9  (3057)    14,900 ¦ 
77/HF4      23. Ferrari Pino                        1956 Winkel                      4:38.16,8     49.02,5  (2557)    16,601 ¦ 
101/HF1      7. Baumann Yves, Winterthur            1981 veloculture.ch              5:30.36,7     28.27,3   (314)    18,329 ¦ 
77/HF3     267. Brunner Hansueli                    1961 Winterthur                  5:57.46,6   2:35.29,0  (3025)    12,913 ¦ 
77/HF2      65. Brunner Markus                      1976 Winterthur                  4:22.44,6     52.56,4  (2761)    17,583 ¦ 
77/HF2     163. Erzinger Thomas                     1972 Winterthur                  5:09.46,4   1:39.58,2  (2553)    14,914 ¦ 
101/HF1     32. Fabian Philippe, Winterthur         1984 ready-2-work.ch             7:33.02,1   2:30.52,7   (532)    13,376 ¦ 
77/HF4      52. Gibel Heinrich                      1955 Winterthur                  5:09.20,6   1:20.06,3  (2845)    14,934 ¦ 
77/HF3      84. Mannhart Gert                       1961 Winterthur                  4:37.43,9   1:15.26,3  (3384)    16,634 ¦ 
77/HF1      91. Siegrist Michael                    1987 Winterthur                  5:14.04,3   1:48.43,9  (3415)    14,710 ¦ 
101/HF3     34. Tommer Daniel                       1959 Winterthur                  6:17.52,8   1:06.55,2   (628)    16,036 ¦ 
77/HF3     141. Wagner Herbert, Winterthur          1967 Morof                       5:00.25,0   1:38.07,4  (2728)    15,378 ¦ 
77/HF3     248. Wernli Thomas                       1966 Winterthur                  5:44.53,4   2:22.35,8  (3276)    13,395 ¦ 
77/HF1      22. Binder Andreas, Witterswil          1980 VC Reinach Goldw.           3:51.34,2     26.13,8  (2882)    19,950 ¦ 
77/HF3     288. Schönbächler Stephan                1963 Wittwil                     6:39.34,4   3:17.16,8  (2888)    11,562 ¦ 
77/HF2     164. Villiger Beat                       1972 Wohlen AG                   5:09.50,4   1:40.02,2  (2725)    14,910 ¦ 
77/HF2      27. Egger Rolf                          1970 Wolfhausen                  4:07.17,4     37.29,2  (2894)    18,682 ¦ 
77/HF2     197. Pfrunder Patrick                    1972 Wolhusen                    5:30.47,5   2:00.59,3  (3191)    13,966 ¦ 
53/S+E      13. Bürgi Nadja, Wollerau               1985 schaltwerk.ch/VC-P          3:06.16,0     15.04,9  (1096)    17,072 ¦ 
77/HF1      66. Bürgi Simon, Wollerau               1984 VC Pfäffikon                4:36.06,7   1:10.46,3  (2533)    16,732 ¦ 
77/HF3     289. Cavelti Sepp, Wollerau              1965 Raiffeisenbank              6:40.23,6   3:18.06,0  (3040)    11,538 ¦ 
53/HF      109. Ditchfield Nick                     1968 Wollerau                    2:59.38,2     46.44,1  (1175)    17,702 ¦ 
77/HF3     251. Eggler Daniel, Wollerau             1965 Raiffeisenbank              5:46.56,8   2:24.39,2  (3060)    13,316 ¦ 
53/HF      211. Häberlin Ramon                      1983 Wollerau                    3:23.55,5   1:11.01,4  (1220)    15,593 ¦ 
53/HF      284. Hegglin Charles, Wollerau           1962 Raiffeisenbank              3:37.45,0   1:24.50,9  (1225)    14,603 ¦ 
53/HF       76. Hermann Ivan                        1970 Wollerau                    2:51.05,0     38.10,9  (1229)    18,587 ¦ 
53/HF      335. Hiestand Paul, Wollerau             1966 Raiffeisenbank              3:56.40,4   1:43.46,3  (1232)    13,436 ¦ 
77/DF2      16. Höfliger Judith                     1974 Wollerau                    5:17.37,4     55.42,4  (2787)    14,545 ¦ 
53/HF       25. Kälin Andreas                       1991 Wollerau                    2:29.48,1     16.54,0  (1256)    21,228 ¦ 
53/HF      245. Kälin Stefan                        1968 Wollerau                    3:29.41,9   1:16.47,8  (1571)    15,164 ¦ 
77/HF3     146. Knieper Kai                         1965 Wollerau                    5:02.04,4   1:39.46,8  (3134)    15,294 ¦ 
53/HF      346. Mächler Oliver                      1974 Wollerau                    4:01.35,1   1:48.41,0  (1566)    13,163 ¦ 
53/FIRM     56. Marty Chantal, Wollerau             1963 Musikverein Euthal          4:27.54,0   1:55.54,8  (1006)    11,870 ¦ 
53/FIRM     51. Müller Daniel, Wollerau             1967 stramme EKZler              4:27.13,6   1:55.14,4  (1060)    11,900 ¦ 
53/HF      264. Niederberger Joe                    1955 Wollerau                    3:33.12,4   1:20.18,3  (1423)    14,915 ¦ 
53/HF      106. Reichmuth Patrik                    1978 Wollerau                    2:58.29,2     45.35,1  (1350)    17,816 ¦ 
101/HF1     31. Steiner Philipp, Wollerau           1980 ready-2-work.ch             7:16.26,3   2:14.16,9   (618)    13,885 ¦ 
101/HF1     35. Stocker Claudio, Wollerau           1985 MTB ALPIN                   8:01.10,3   2:59.00,9   (619)    12,594 ¦ 
77/HF3     190. Stocker Samuel, Wollerau            1958 MTB-Alpin                   5:19.16,5   1:56.58,9  (2717)    14,470 ¦ 
53/HF      375. Ulrich Remo                         1987 Wollerau                    4:17.53,7   2:04.59,6  (1420)    12,330 ¦ 
53/HF      117. Walker Adrian                       1978 Wollerau                    3:01.52,1     48.58,0  (1428)    17,485 ¦ 
53/HF      354. Zampatti Rico                       1969 Wollerau                    4:05.45,0   1:52.50,9  (1443)    12,939 ¦ 
53/HF      227. Zürrer Toby                         1991 Wollerau                    3:25.33,9   1:12.39,8  (1452)    15,469 ¦ 
77/HF2      94. Frei Fabian, Würenlingen            1968 Funracer Baden              4:37.02,1   1:07.13,9  (2562)    16,676 ¦ 
53/HF      257. Wieser Martin                       1951 Würenlos                    3:31.51,2   1:18.57,1  (1539)    15,010 ¦ 

Total 154



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.