11. Iron Bike Race, Einsiedeln 2007 - nach Ortschaft "V"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
53/HF      307. Landolt Konrad, Valchava            1953 Roleto                      3:45.55,8   1:33.01,7  (1297)    14,075 ¦ 
101/HF1     19. Alig Mathias, Vals                  1987 VC Surselva/Valser          6:06.07,2   1:03.57,8   (501)    16,551 ¦ 
53/HF       77. Fuchs Martin, Vals                  1976 Valser                      2:51.19,7     38.25,6  (1474)    18,560 ¦ 
77/DF2       8. Pfeiffer Martina, Vals              1976 Valser                      4:58.32,5     36.37,5  (3190)    15,475 ¦ 
53/HF       54. Stolz Philippe                      1979 Vaumarcus                   2:43.36,0     30.41,9  (1409)    19,437 ¦ 
77/HF3      17. Hinder Thomas, Vilters              1962 sportplanet.ch              3:59.40,5     37.22,9  (2352)    19,276 ¦ 
77/HF3     274. Bärenfaller Josef                   1959 Visp                        6:08.00,6   2:45.43,0  (3007)    12,554 ¦ 
77/HF1      39. Furrer Claudio, Visp                1985 Team Stevens Paci Wallis    4:06.08,4     40.48,0  (3343)    18,769 ¦ 
77/HF2      98. Lütolf Urs                          1968 Visp                        4:39.41,6   1:09.53,4  (3155)    16,518 ¦ 
77/DF2      20. Ruffiner Beatrice                   1975 Visp                        6:07.50,5   1:45.55,5  (3207)    12,559 ¦ 
77/HF2     100. Schmidt Daniel, Visp                1972 bacher & schmidt elektro    4:40.38,1   1:10.49,9  (2692)    16,462 ¦ 
101/HF3     58. Alder Norbert, Volketswil           1963 LT St. Moritz               6:47.03,6   1:36.06,0   (706)    14,887 ¦ 
53/DF       13. Bucher Mirjam                       1976 Volketswil                  3:14.52,9     28.14,9  (1149)    16,317 ¦ 
101/HLE     26. Fiechter Claudio, Volketswil        1983 PeRu Racing Team            5:15.06,2     47.16,0    (51)    19,231 ¦ 
77/HF1      53. Keller Daniel, Volketswil           1979 Velolade Hittnau            4:22.16,7     56.56,3  (2847)    17,614 ¦ 
77/HF1      87. Mischler Stefan                     1980 Volketswil                  5:03.49,0   1:38.28,6  (3172)    15,206 ¦ 
53/HF      317. Schweitzer Rolf, Volketswil         1959 Egli Bikes                  3:51.23,2   1:38.29,1  (1395)    13,743 ¦ 
77/JHL      30. Knobel Adrian                       1989 Vorderthal                  5:31.40,4   2:05.15,7  (2020)    13,929 ¦ 
101/HF3     37. Mächler Marcel                      1964 Vorderthal                  6:21.38,4   1:10.40,8   (582)    15,878 ¦ 
53/HF      192. Schnyder Beat                       1967 Vorderthal                  3:19.32,1   1:06.38,0  (1525)    15,937 ¦ 
77/HF3       8. Schuler Marcel                      1966 Vorderthal                  3:51.06,7     28.49,1  (2706)    19,990 ¦ 

Total 21



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.