11. Iron Bike Race, Einsiedeln 2007 - nach Ortschaft "T"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
77/HF2       2. Huber Daniel, Tamins                1969 VBC Landquart               3:35.29,4      5.41,2  (2600)    21,439 ¦ 
53/S+E      76. Salis Catrina, Tamins               1974 Salis/Berchtold             4:37.16,2   1:46.05,1  (1073)    11,468 ¦ 
77/HF1      13. Züger Franco, Tamins                1984 Raiffeisen/VBC Landquart    3:45.23,1     20.02,7  (2422)    20,498 ¦ 
101/HF2     77. Schweiter Hannes                    1968 Tann                        7:11.45,1   2:16.59,9   (609)    14,035 ¦ 
77/HF3     DNF  Galmarini Stefano, Tecknau          1960 Zweirad-Abt.ch              2:13.50,1 Geissweidli  (3082)       --- ¦ 
77/HF2     191. Aschwanden Markus, Tenero           1968 MTB EXPEDITION              5:26.18,0   1:56.29,8  (3317)    14,158 ¦ 
101/HF3     53. Escher Louis, Termen                1961 Simplon Fighters            6:37.58,2   1:27.00,6   (531)    15,227 ¦ 
77/HF2     209. Kenzelmann Christian                1971 Termen                      5:42.52,6   2:13.04,4  (3132)    13,474 ¦ 
53/DF       56. Kenzelmann Dorine                   1973 Termen                      4:06.55,1   1:20.17,1  (1273)    12,878 ¦ 
101/HF3     71. Sutter Stephan                      1963 Teufen AR                   7:00.25,2   1:49.27,6   (365)    14,414 ¦ 
77/DF2      15. Rüdin Sandra, Thal                  1970 Bike-Freaks Thal            5:17.20,3     55.25,3  (3402)    14,558 ¦ 
77/HF2      38. Schärer Patrick, Thalheim AG        1977 Team René's Veloshop        4:13.25,9     43.37,7  (2686)    18,229 ¦ 
53/S+E      37. Blatter Chrigi, Thalwil             1963 Fischer + Blatter           3:33.23,9     42.12,8  (1592)    14,901 ¦ 
77/HF2      33. Blume Michael, Thalwil              1971 baby shark attack           4:08.49,4     39.01,2  (2524)    18,567 ¦ 
77/DF1      15. Eberhart Martina                    1981 Thalwil                     5:24.46,4   1:48.10,6  (2795)    14,225 ¦ 
77/HF3      74. Reingardt Bernhard                  1966 Thalwil                     4:34.42,7   1:12.25,1  (2676)    16,817 ¦ 
77/HF3     184. Roth Thomas, Thalwil                1959 redjag                      5:16.50,4   1:54.32,8  (3401)    14,581 ¦ 
77/HF2     232. Schaap Harry                        1974 Thalwil                     6:10.53,6   2:41.05,4  (3404)    12,456 ¦ 
77/HF2     171. Stahlberger Marius, Thalwil         1977 Fit for Life                5:13.41,6   1:43.53,4  (3419)    14,727 ¦ 
77/HF3     167. Trenner Olaf                        1965 Thalwil                     5:08.40,9   1:46.23,3  (3428)    14,966 ¦ 
77/HF2      81. Widtmann Roger                      1972 Thalwil                     4:29.46,6     59.58,4  (3433)    17,125 ¦ 
53/HF       49. Fanti-Weiss Andreas, Therwil        1963 RRZ GOLDWURST NORDWEST CH   2:41.58,9     29.04,8  (1179)    19,631 ¦ 
53/FIRM     50. Melina Roberto, Therwil             1966 Cyclon Team Switzerland     4:25.39,9   1:53.40,7  (1039)    11,969 ¦ 
101/HLE     45. Straubhaar Matthias, Thierachern    1984 bikecenter.ch               6:10.46,4   1:42.56,2    (40)    16,344 ¦ 
101/HF3     73. Straubhaar Peter                    1962 Thierachern                 7:01.05,1   1:50.07,5   (622)    14,391 ¦ 
77/HF1      16. Straubhaar Thomas, Thierachern      1984 bikecenter.ch               3:47.42,5     22.22,1  (2404)    20,289 ¦ 
101/HF3      3. Gerber Hansjürg, Thun               1966 acefactory                  5:14.46,3      3.48,7   (306)    19,252 ¦ 
101/HF4      2. Gerber Ulrich, Thun                 1952 Amstutz Wheeler             5:34.51,5     15.47,7   (652)    18,097 ¦ 
53/HF      139. Inniger Gerhard                     1946 Thun                        3:08.01,4     55.07,3  (1249)    16,912 ¦ 
101/HF2     43. Liechti Reto, Thun                  1971 Velocenter Amacher          6:23.30,8   1:28.45,6   (580)    15,801 ¦ 
101/DLE      7. Lohri Catherine, Thun               1976 BIGLA CYCLING TEAM          6:28.45,9   1:12.16,4   (206)    15,587 ¦ 
77/HF1      40. Schneider Adrian                    1978 Thun                        4:08.09,5     42.49,1  (3220)    18,617 ¦ 
77/HF4      67. Bisig Markus                        1956 Trachslau                   5:20.57,0   1:31.42,7  (3017)    14,394 ¦ 
53/S+E      34. Fässler Perrine, Trachslau          1982 Roos/Fässler                3:31.40,2     40.29,1  (2222)    15,023 ¦ 
77/HF2      71. Fehr André, Trachslau               1972 Bike Club Limmattal         4:26.49,6     57.01,4  (2556)    17,314 ¦ 
101/HF2     65. Grätzer Viktor, Trachslau           1970 Glüenis Iron Bike Race Te   6:48.58,6   1:54.13,4   (545)    14,817 ¦ 
77/HF4      50. Kälin Berni                         1953 Trachslau                   5:06.51,8   1:17.37,5  (2786)    15,055 ¦ 
53/HF      338. Kälin David                         1974 Trachslau                   3:59.50,3   1:46.56,2  (1643)    13,258 ¦ 
53/HF       20. Kälin Mark                          1983 Trachslau                   2:25.57,1     13.03,0  (1262)    21,788 ¦ 
53/HF      145. Kälin Wädi, Trachslau               1961 Samurai                     3:08.57,1     56.03,0  (1268)    16,829 ¦ 
77/HF3     256. Lacher Benno, Trachslau             1966 Glüenis Iron Bike Race Te   5:49.42,2   2:27.24,6  (3381)    13,211 ¦ 
53/HF      188. Schönbächler Christoph, Trachslau   1970 Finnova                     3:19.25,0   1:06.30,9  (1378)    15,946 ¦ 
53/HF      218. Trütsch Lukas                       1991 Trachslau                   3:24.59,6   1:12.05,5  (1419)    15,512 ¦ 
101/HLE     37. von Gunten Beat, Tschingel ob Gunte 1980 Swiss WHEELER Team          5:36.43,5   1:08.53,3    (43)    17,996 ¦ 
77/HLE     DNF  von Gunten Bruno, Tschingel ob Gunt 1985 Swiss BiXS Team             2:29.57,6   Wisstanne  (2003)       --- ¦ 
77/HF3       4. Bamert Cornel, Tuggen               1961 Stöckli Wädenswil           3:39.53,0     17.35,4  (2757)    21,011 ¦ 
101/HLE     20. Bartholet Marcel, Tuggen            1983 SCOTT-ALLIANZ-Michelin 20   5:03.37,2     35.47,0    (56)    19,959 ¦ 
101/HF4      8. Bartholet Reto, Tuggen              1956 STV Tuggen                  6:13.03,7     53.59,9   (694)    16,243 ¦ 
77/HF3     154. Gianelli André, Tuggen              1961 Landolt / Gianelli          5:05.48,1   1:43.30,5  (2575)    15,107 ¦ 

Total 49



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.