11. Iron Bike Race, Einsiedeln 2007 - nach Ortschaft "S"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101/HF3     91. Zurbriggen Herold, Saas Fee         1965 Sun Wallis                  7:45.50,3   2:34.52,7   (675)    13,008 ¦ 
101/HF3      2. Bucher Bärti                        1961 Sachseln                    5:13.07,1      2.09,5   (308)    19,353 ¦ 
77/DF1       9. Dillier Julia                       1987 Sachseln                    4:45.53,0   1:09.17,2  (3333)    16,160 ¦ 
101/HLE      4. Buchli Lukas, Safien Platz          1979 Swiss BiXS Team             4:33.59,0      6.08,8     (5)    22,118 ¦ 
101/HF1     22. Jäckle Roberto, Safnern             1978 one80-shop.ch               6:39.56,4   1:37.47,0   (658)    15,152 ¦ 
77/JHL      10. Ganz Michael, Saland                1989 VC Bauma                    3:58.37,3     32.12,6  (2040)    19,361 ¦ 
101/HF3      9. Rüegg Thomas, Saland                1960 Thomax Bike Team            5:39.09,2     28.11,6   (602)    17,868 ¦ 
53/HF      120. Blom Klaas                          1967 Samstagern                  3:02.08,2     49.14,1  (1464)    17,459 ¦ 
77/HF3     188. Bünter Herbert, Samstagern          1961 RADNROLL Bike-Shop          5:18.13,6   1:55.56,0  (2317)    14,517 ¦ 
53/HF      167. Buob Manfred                        1968 Samstagern                  3:14.44,1   1:01.50,0  (1151)    16,329 ¦ 
53/HF      105. Gyr Mirco                           1980 Samstagern                  2:57.55,6     45.01,5  (1219)    17,872 ¦ 
101/HF3     92. Kälin Sepp                          1962 Samstagern                  7:48.22,0   2:37.24,4   (563)    12,938 ¦ 
77/HF3     DNF  Strickler Walter                    1965 Samstagern                  4:01.00,8     Bränten  (2815)       --- ¦ 
101/HF2    DSQ  Schumacher Arne, Sargans            1972 Sportplanet.ch                  -----        disq   (691)       --- ¦ 
101/HF3     19. Hunziker Hanspeter                  1959 Sarnen                      5:59.29,3     48.31,7   (555)    16,857 ¦ 
77/HF2      19. Tanneberger Remo                    1969 Sarnen                      3:55.15,6     25.27,4  (2722)    19,637 ¦ 
53/S+E      73. Appert Doris, Sattel                1987 di Jung + de Alt            4:31.31,7   1:40.20,6  (1098)    11,711 ¦ 
53/S+E      74. Appert Josef, Sattel                1960 di Jung + de Alt            4:31.34,5   1:40.23,4  (1099)    11,709 ¦ 
77/HF3     191. Felber Hans-Peter, Sattel           1963 Sport Trend Shop Hinwil     5:19.22,4   1:57.04,8  (3068)    14,465 ¦ 
77/HF2     141. Gisler Paul                         1977 Sattel                      5:00.22,8   1:30.34,6  (2577)    15,380 ¦ 
101/HF3    DNF  Krienbühl Peter, Sattel             1958 KTV Sattel                  3:03.16,6   Wisstanne   (385)       --- ¦ 
77/HF3     149. Späni Hubert                        1961 Sattel                      5:04.41,1   1:42.23,5  (3235)    15,163 ¦ 
101/DF       4. Ulrich Marlen                       1972 Sattel                      6:39.39,8     42.05,8   (700)    15,162 ¦ 
77/HF2     167. Weidmann David                      1973 Schaffhausen                5:10.19,2   1:40.31,0  (3274)    14,887 ¦ 
77/JHL      22. Schwitter Reto, Schänis             1990 TV Schänis                  4:24.50,4     58.25,7  (2031)    17,444 ¦ 
77/HF3     DNF  Seliner Pius                        1966 Schänis                     1:33.25,8 Geissweidli  (2709)       --- ¦ 
53/HF      219. Loretz Sepp                         1982 Schattdorf                  3:25.00,5   1:12.06,4  (1310)    15,511 ¦ 
101/HLE     16. Riedi Flurin, Schattdorf            1982 Thömus-Racing-Team          4:58.40,7     30.50,5    (32)    20,289 ¦ 
77/DLE     DNF  Walker Nadia, Schattdorf            1982 X.O-Felt Womens MTB Team    2:55.08,6   Wisstanne  (2211)       --- ¦ 
77/HF2     154. Knüsel Thomas, Schenkon             1973 Team Ephedrin               5:07.10,2   1:37.22,0  (2849)    15,040 ¦ 
53/HF      DNF  Huber Andreas, Schiers              1983 Grischun Racing Team        2:11.15,5     Bränten  (1240)       --- ¦ 
77/HF1     DNF  Huber Peter, Schiers                1985 Bike4Fun.ch                 3:00.46,0   Wisstanne  (2354)       --- ¦ 
77/HLE     DNF  Kessler Sandro, Schiers             1987 WHEELER/Velo Flütsch        2:27.09,0   Wisstanne  (2019)       --- ¦ 
77/HF4      10. Lingenhag Jakob                     1950 Schiers                     4:30.32,0     41.17,7  (2641)    17,077 ¦ 
77/HF4      71. Aschwanden Rolf, Schindellegi       1953 Glüni's Iron Bike Race Te   5:24.02,0   1:34.47,7  (2506)    14,257 ¦ 
77/HF2      14. Bonifazi Daniel                     1972 Schindellegi                3:49.30,5     19.42,3  (2310)    20,129 ¦ 
53/HF      371. Cefola Remo                         1974 Schindellegi                4:13.05,2   2:00.11,1  (1640)    12,564 ¦ 
101/HF2     41. Corsenca Sven, Schindellegi         1969 BIGBIKE                     6:21.48,0   1:27.02,8   (523)    15,872 ¦ 
77/HF4      69. Flühler Beat                        1955 Schindellegi                5:22.52,1   1:33.37,8  (3073)    14,309 ¦ 
77/HF3     114. Gerber Beat                         1966 Schindellegi                4:50.33,1   1:28.15,5  (2573)    15,900 ¦ 
101/HF2     69. Koebeli Marcel, Schindellegi        1968 Lehman Brothers             6:53.50,8   1:59.05,6   (574)    14,643 ¦ 
53/HF      309. Landolt Urs, Schindellegi           1978 roleto                      3:46.02,9   1:33.08,8  (1299)    14,067 ¦ 
53/DF       46. Marty Lilly                         1963 Schindellegi                3:54.14,9   1:07.36,9  (1315)    13,575 ¦ 
53/HF      334. Meyer Daniel, Schindellegi          1967 Raiffeisenbank              3:56.40,0   1:43.45,9  (1323)    13,436 ¦ 
53/HF      298. Neururer Peter, Schindellegi        1964 ARTEFAKT                    3:41.37,9   1:28.43,8  (1569)    14,348 ¦ 
53/HF       65. Schnelli Thomas                     1970 Schindellegi                2:47.37,1     34.43,0  (1373)    18,971 ¦ 
77/HF3     278. Siegle Jürgen                       1961 Schindellegi                6:15.53,9   2:53.36,3  (3233)    12,290 ¦ 
77/HF4     DNF  Kiener Fritz                        1952 Schlieren                   4:14.45,1   Wisstanne  (3133)       --- ¦ 
77/HF3     279. Plüss Dominik                       1963 Schlieren                   6:17.11,0   2:54.53,4  (3393)    12,248 ¦ 
77/HF3     162. Regli Christian                     1963 Schlieren                   5:07.47,7   1:45.30,1  (2396)    15,009 ¦ 
77/HF2     139. Büsser Roland, Schmerikon           1972 Keso                        4:59.10,6   1:29.22,4  (2535)    15,442 ¦ 
77/HF3     247. Eberle Thomas, Schmerikon           1961 roleto Team                 5:44.16,9   2:21.59,3  (3059)    13,419 ¦ 
53/HF      275. Freuler Urs                         1957 Schmerikon                  3:35.36,5   1:22.42,4  (1472)    14,748 ¦ 
77/HF3      59. Koller Christian, Schmerikon        1964 VC Eschenbach               4:29.03,9   1:06.46,3  (2804)    17,170 ¦ 
77/JHL       8. Koller Marc, Schmerikon             1990 TowerSports VC Eschenbach   3:57.13,5     30.48,8  (2021)    19,475 ¦ 
77/HF3      97. Raymann Guido, Schmerikon           1966 bejan                       4:41.43,3   1:19.25,7  (3395)    16,399 ¦ 
77/HF3     220. Stettler Robert                     1964 Schnottwil                  5:32.06,0   2:09.48,4  (3246)    13,911 ¦ 
53/HF      200. Christ Daniel                       1968 Schöftland                  3:22.14,7   1:09.20,6  (1161)    15,723 ¦ 
53/HF      178. Casutt Romano                       1961 Schönenberg ZH              3:17.36,3   1:04.42,2  (1160)    16,092 ¦ 
77/HF2     146. Dreier Thomas                       1973 Schönenberg ZH              5:01.51,3   1:32.03,1  (2544)    15,305 ¦ 
53/HF      386. Friess Roger                        1967 Schönenberg ZH              4:32.10,7   2:19.16,6  (1194)    11,683 ¦ 
53/HF       67. Humm Rolf                           1966 Schönenberg ZH              2:48.56,6     36.02,5  (1244)    18,822 ¦ 
53/HF      186. Kälin Reto                          1973 Schönenberg ZH              3:18.56,4   1:06.02,3  (1497)    15,984 ¦ 
53/HF      303. Kistler Fritz                       1969 Schönenberg ZH              3:44.36,4   1:31.42,3  (1275)    14,158 ¦ 
77/HF2      21. Mahler Mike                         1970 Schönenberg ZH              3:58.06,2     28.18,0  (3157)    19,403 ¦ 
77/HF3     212. Marty Fredy, Schönenberg ZH         1967 Team Marty                  5:26.26,5   2:04.08,9  (3162)    14,152 ¦ 
77/HF4      90. Marty Josef, Schönenberg ZH         1956 Team Marty                  5:59.25,7   2:10.11,4  (3163)    12,853 ¦ 
53/HF      325. Strebel Martin, Schönenberg ZH      1966 Sämis Veloshop              3:52.56,1   1:40.02,0  (1412)    13,651 ¦ 
77/HF3      25. Wolfisberg Jost                     1959 Schönenberg ZH              4:06.11,2     43.53,6  (2784)    18,766 ¦ 
101/HLE     36. Steinmann Ivo, Schötz               1981 Pneuhaus Frank-Thalmann     5:30.05,2   1:02.15,0    (39)    18,358 ¦ 
53/FIRM      5. Bruhin Armin, Schübelbach           1972 Dominik Meier AG            2:38.00,9      6.01,7  (1013)    20,124 ¦ 
53/FIRM     34. Gresch Theo, Schübelbach            1967 Dominik Meier AG            3:19.32,2     47.33,0  (1016)    15,936 ¦ 
53/FIRM     20. Hasler Bruno, Schübelbach           1984 TVBS                        3:01.58,6     29.59,4  (1018)    17,474 ¦ 
53/DF       41. Hasler Katharina                    1988 Schübelbach                 3:47.33,9   1:00.55,9  (1568)    13,974 ¦ 
53/DF        1. Laurent Aimeé, Schwanden GL         1992 RBT Glarnerland / Oel-Hau   2:46.38,0       -----  (1302)    19,083 ¦ 
53/HF       85. Laurent Michel, Schwanden GL        1956 RBT Glarnerland / Oel-Hau   2:52.19,7     39.25,6  (1303)    18,453 ¦ 
101/HF1      2. Zopfi Daniel, Schwanden GL          1979 RBT GLarnerland/Oel-Hause   5:09.39,0      7.29,6   (305)    19,570 ¦ 
77/T         1. Zopfi Martin+Laurent Noel, Schwande 1975 RadBikeTeam Glarnerland O   4:10.53,4       -----  (2752)    18,414 ¦ 
53/HF       60. Marti Hansruedi, Schwändi b. Schwan 1963 SC Schwändi                 2:46.05,8     33.11,7  (1313)    19,145 ¦ 
53/HF      185. Zimmermann Andreas                  1967 Schwändi b. Schwanden       3:18.36,6   1:05.42,5  (1544)    16,011 ¦ 
101/HF2     49. Vettiger Roland, Schwarzenbach SG   1971 EBNETER Flawil              6:27.58,6   1:33.13,4   (369)    15,619 ¦ 
77/HF3     DNF  Oertli Heiri, Schwellbrunn          1959 Rossignol                   3:04.16,7   Wisstanne  (2668)       --- ¦ 
53/HF      387. Föhn Oswald                         1958 Schwyz                      4:33.08,2   2:20.14,1  (1190)    11,642 ¦ 
101/HLE    DNF  Föhn Urs, Schwyz                    1972 GU Plus/thomyk mtb team     2:13.44,3   Wisstanne    (19)       --- ¦ 
77/HF2     235. Fuchs Patrick                       1976 Schwyz                      6:14.27,5   2:44.39,3  (3079)    12,337 ¦ 
53/DF       32. Greuter Rahel                       1966 Schwyz                      3:36.56,5     50.18,5  (1212)    14,658 ¦ 
77/HF4      77. Heinzer Toni                        1956 Schwyz                      5:29.31,3   1:40.17,0  (3103)    14,020 ¦ 
77/JHL       9. Heussi Benno, Schwyz                1989 GU-Plus / thomyk Team       3:57.32,0     31.07,3  (2015)    19,449 ¦ 
53/FIRM     21. Holdener Erich, Schwyz              1968 Rot Weiss Rexroth           3:02.59,2     31.00,0  (1034)    17,378 ¦ 
53/FIRM     24. Kenel Brenden, Schwyz               1979 VIP Thomy k MTB-Team        3:05.53,0     33.53,8  (1062)    17,107 ¦ 
53/HF       50. Mettler Peppy, Schwyz               1955 Velo Club Ibach/Radsport    2:42.20,1     29.26,0  (1322)    19,589 ¦ 
77/HF1       7. Mettler Tino, Schwyz                1979 Velo Club Ibach             3:38.17,8     12.57,4  (2654)    21,163 ¦ 
101/HF4     11. Nideröst Beat, Schwyz               1955 Velo Morger                 6:24.08,5   1:05.04,7   (594)    15,775 ¦ 
53/HF      383. Rautenberg Guido                    1962 Schwyz                      4:29.02,7   2:16.08,6  (1346)    11,819 ¦ 
53/HF       15. Reichmuth Roger, Schwyz             1989 GU-Plus / Thomyk            2:22.19,5      9.25,4  (1351)    22,343 ¦ 
101/HF4     16. Rey Alois, Schwyz                   1953 rey                         7:07.14,4   1:48.10,6   (599)    14,184 ¦ 
53/HF      296. Vidmar Marko, Schwyz                1982 VIP Thomyk MTB Team         3:40.39,5   1:27.45,4  (1622)    14,411 ¦ 
77/HF2     189. von Euw Marcel                      1974 Schwyz                      5:25.22,5   1:55.34,3  (2890)    14,199 ¦ 
77/HF3     DNF  Derungs Simon                       1967 Sedrun                      1:22.56,1 Geissweidli  (2542)       --- ¦ 
53/FIRM     15. Arnold Richi, Seedorf UR            1972 Rotex Bike Team             2:55.01,7     23.02,5  (1043)    18,168 ¦ 
77/HF3      12. Schuler Bernhard                    1967 Seedorf UR                  3:56.36,5     34.18,9  (2702)    19,525 ¦ 
53/HF       74. Schuler Robert                      1965 Seedorf UR                  2:49.59,3     37.05,2  (1388)    18,707 ¦ 
77/HF1      86. Traub Daniel, Seedorf UR            1981 SNAILS                      5:01.58,0   1:36.37,6  (3256)    15,299 ¦ 
101/DLE      2. Wipfli Antonia, Seedorf UR          1980 Team Gisler Visiongate      5:23.51,6      7.22,1   (203)    18,711 ¦ 
77/HF1      38. Wipfli Bruno                        1981 Seedorf UR                  4:05.10,8     39.50,4  (3281)    18,843 ¦ 
77/HF3      86. Würsch Franz                        1960 Seelisberg                  4:39.40,8   1:17.23,2  (2742)    16,518 ¦ 
77/HF2     165. Graf Andreas                        1968 Seengen                     5:10.04,0   1:40.15,8  (2582)    14,900 ¦ 
53/S+E      18. Amgwerd Patrick, Seewen SZ          1969 in-team.ch                  3:18.07,7     26.56,6  (1094)    16,050 ¦ 
53/S+E      17. Baronchelli Sandra, Seewen SZ       1973 in-team.ch                  3:18.07,0     26.55,9  (1095)    16,051 ¦ 
77/HF1      23. Birchler Remo, Seewen SZ            1981 www.velokeller.ch           3:52.09,7     26.49,3  (2307)    19,899 ¦ 
53/HF      262. Müller Marcel, Seewen SZ            1970 Mampf-Chrampf               3:32.45,3   1:19.51,2  (1328)    14,946 ¦ 
77/HF2     129. Disch Hansjürg, Seewis-Pardilsa     1970 VBC Landquart Raiffeisent   4:56.20,9   1:26.32,7  (3054)    15,589 ¦ 
101/HF4    DNF  Gerber Stefan                       1956 Seftigen                    1:41.31,4 Geissweidli   (543)       --- ¦ 
101/HLE     39. Bösl Oliver, Selzach                1974 SC Monte Kaolino Hirschau   5:38.11,5   1:10.21,3    (61)    17,918 ¦ 
77/DLE       6. Schmid Bettina, Seon                1985 Fischer-BMC                 4:08.17,6     23.14,8  (2215)    18,607 ¦ 
77/DF1      20. D'Alogna Tiziana                    1978 Serneus                     5:54.29,3   2:17.53,5  (3045)    13,032 ¦ 
77/HF2     222. Anderes Philipp                     1976 Seuzach                     5:51.57,5   2:22.09,3  (3002)    13,126 ¦ 
77/HF2     221. Kunz Marcel                         1976 Seuzach                     5:51.56,6   2:22.08,4  (3145)    13,127 ¦ 
77/HF4     DNF  Walch Hans-Joerg                    1942 Seuzach                     2:32.18,8 Geissweidli  (2057)       --- ¦ 
77/HF3     226. Walther Daniel                      1963 Seuzach                     5:35.17,2   2:12.59,6  (3270)    13,779 ¦ 
101/HF4      7. Gemperli Felix                      1954 Sevelen                     6:09.10,6     50.06,8   (542)    16,414 ¦ 
77/HF4      91. Weber Jakob                         1952 Sevelen                     5:59.29,3   2:10.15,0  (3431)    12,851 ¦ 
77/HF1      29. Weber Markus, Sevelen               1983 Speckrebellen               3:59.13,8     33.53,4  (2060)    19,311 ¦ 
53/HF      332. Wehinger Walter                     1955 Sevelen                     3:56.32,6   1:43.38,5  (1433)    13,443 ¦ 
53/FIRM     49. Bonthuis Peter, Siebnen             1968 Dominik Meier AG            4:14.03,4   1:42.04,2  (1012)    12,516 ¦ 
77/HF2      78. Bosshard Ivo, Siebnen               1972 Bosshard Gipsergesch.,Gal   4:27.55,9     58.07,7  (2525)    17,243 ¦ 
53/HF      330. Diethelm Daniel, Siebnen            1972 redass                      3:56.07,1   1:43.13,0  (1173)    13,467 ¦ 
53/S+E      71. Dobler Toni, Siebnen                1971 Pro Siebnen                 4:27.19,8   1:36.08,7  (1631)    11,895 ¦ 
101/HF2     20. Forster Walter, Siebnen             1968 dominik-meier.ch            5:48.53,7     54.08,5   (537)    17,369 ¦ 
53/S+E      72. Germann Katja, Siebnen              1971 Pro Siebnen                 4:27.23,2   1:36.12,1  (1630)    11,892 ¦ 
53/FIRM      3. Hegner Lukas, Siebnen               1967 TSV Galgenen                2:32.37,7      0.38,5  (1609)    20,834 ¦ 
77/HF4      14. Jaeggi Urs                          1954 Siebnen                     4:33.25,8     44.11,5  (2850)    16,896 ¦ 
77/HF4      76. Janser Ady, Siebnen                 1957 Dominik Meier AG            5:28.55,5   1:39.41,2  (3122)    14,045 ¦ 
53/HF      286. Kamer Christian                     1973 Siebnen                     3:38.09,0   1:25.14,9  (1499)    14,577 ¦ 
77/HF3     143. Klauenbösch Bruno, Siebnen          1965 velo-reichmuth.ch           5:01.01,0   1:38.43,4  (2625)    15,347 ¦ 
77/HF1      26. Krieg Philipp                       1979 Siebnen                     3:55.50,0     30.29,6  (2631)    19,590 ¦ 
53/HF      324. Kurz Wolfgang                       1978 Siebnen                     3:52.50,2   1:39.56,1  (1294)    13,657 ¦ 
53/FIRM     29. Meier Daniel, Siebnen               1963 Dominik Meier AG            3:11.11,7     39.12,5  (1020)    16,632 ¦ 
101/HF3     76. Müller Marcel, Siebnen              1959 Dominik Meier AG            7:12.18,5   2:01.20,9   (590)    14,017 ¦ 
53/FIRM      4. Rüegg Frowin, Siebnen               1971 Dominik Meier AG            2:37.59,4      6.00,2  (1022)    20,127 ¦ 
77/HF4      51. Schärer Ueli, Siebnen               1954 Team Keso                   5:07.45,7   1:18.31,4  (3212)    15,011 ¦ 
101/HF1     13. Zimmermann Andreas                  1984 Siebnen                     5:54.21,7     52.12,3   (639)    17,101 ¦ 
77/HLE       5. Stauffer Hansueli, Sigriswil        1987 Bike Shop Sigriswil         3:26.59,6     12.11,8  (2004)    22,319 ¦ 
101/HF2     70. Huwiler Adrian, Sins                1977 No Team, No Partner, No U   6:56.17,9   2:01.32,7   (558)    14,556 ¦ 
77/HF2     238. Keller Sacha                        1971 Sirnach                     6:21.12,2   2:51.24,0  (3374)    12,119 ¦ 
77/HF2     245. Holemans Michel                     1972 Sissach                     6:49.13,8   3:19.25,6  (3110)    11,289 ¦ 
77/HF3      90. Ambühl Philipp                      1966 Solothurn                   4:40.22,0   1:18.04,4  (2301)    16,478 ¦ 
77/HF3     153. Hartmann Thomas, Solothurn          1963 Fit Fun Solothurn           5:05.23,7   1:43.06,1  (3357)    15,127 ¦ 
77/HF3     DNF  Meier Beni, Solothurn               1962 Sunbiker                    1:43.43,2 Geissweidli  (2381)       --- ¦ 
101/HF1     18. Boban Pascal, Speicher              1979 Velo Stern St.Gallen        6:03.49,1   1:01.39,7   (513)    16,656 ¦ 
77/HF4      85. Bucher Arnold                       1956 Speicher                    5:49.36,4   2:00.22,1  (3326)    13,214 ¦ 
77/HF3     183. Koller Daniel, Speicher             1962 Triclub SC/AR               5:16.33,6   1:54.16,0  (2781)    14,594 ¦ 
53/HF       98. Kupferschmied Manfred, Spiez        1965 Bike Club Spiez BCS         2:56.12,2     43.18,1  (1291)    18,047 ¦ 
77/HF2     230. Dezini Andreas, Spreitenbach        1968 Bike Club Limmattal         6:07.40,9   2:37.52,7  (2871)    12,565 ¦ 
101/HF3     52. Kobi Roger, Spreitenbach            1967 Bike Club Limmattal         6:37.57,3   1:26.59,7   (710)    15,227 ¦ 
101/HF1     26. Wiederkehr Urs, Spreitenbach        1978 www.marquart-radsport.ch    6:53.15,3   1:51.05,9   (638)    14,664 ¦ 
77/HF4      24. Bläsi Erwin                         1954 St. Gallen                  4:40.02,7     50.48,4  (2896)    16,497 ¦ 
77/HF2       8. Estermann Stephan, St. Gallen       1971 B&B Biker                   3:43.39,5     13.51,3  (2329)    20,656 ¦ 
77/HF2     159. Fässler Urs, St. Gallen             1973 Schlössli Biketreff         5:08.51,9   1:39.03,7  (2555)    14,957 ¦ 
101/HLE     38. Juanes Braulio, St. Gallen          1981 STERN-ROTWILD               5:36.56,3   1:09.06,1    (22)    17,985 ¦ 
53/HF      224. Künzle Karl                         1950 St. Gallen                  3:25.19,3   1:12.25,2  (1287)    15,487 ¦ 
77/HF3      20. Meier Dominique, St. Gallen         1958 Hafner & Gätzi Gossau       4:01.00,8     38.43,2  (2648)    19,169 ¦ 
53/DF       31. Portmann Isabelle                   1972 St. Gallen                  3:35.47,7     49.09,7  (1342)    14,736 ¦ 
53/HF      247. Portmann Thomas                     1969 St. Gallen                  3:29.44,7   1:16.50,6  (1343)    15,161 ¦ 
101/HF2     61. Rey Andreas, St. Gallen             1974 STERN                       6:41.41,0   1:46.55,8   (350)    15,086 ¦ 
77/HF2      87. Weiss Christian                     1973 St. Gallen                  4:32.24,5   1:02.36,3  (3275)    16,959 ¦ 
77/HF2     215. Frischknecht Renè, St. Gallenkappel 1974 Biketreff St.Gallenkappel   5:47.19,6   2:17.31,4  (2800)    13,301 ¦ 
77/HF2     213. Oberholzer René, St. Gallenkappel   1968 Bike Treff St.Gallenkappe   5:47.17,2   2:17.29,0  (2798)    13,303 ¦ 
77/HF1      45. Wirz Stefan, St. Gallenkappel       1985 VC Eschenbach Hakle         4:09.28,3     44.07,9  (2416)    18,519 ¦ 
77/HF2     200. Metzger Gregor                      1976 St. Margarethen TG          5:35.38,8   2:05.50,6  (3168)    13,764 ¦ 
77/HF3     138. Matossi Reto                        ???? St. Moritz                  4:58.49,2   1:36.31,6  (3164)    15,460 ¦ 
77/HF3      91. Wyss Eric                           1966 St. Moritz                  4:40.34,8   1:18.17,2  (2743)    16,465 ¦ 
101/HF2     30. Mooser Marco                        1974 St. Pantaleon               6:06.22,3   1:11.37,1   (587)    16,540 ¦ 
77/HF2     179. Bacher Daniel                       1973 Stäfa                       5:18.26,7   1:48.38,5  (3003)    14,507 ¦ 
101/HF3     94. Schuler Roger                       1966 Stäfa                       8:12.39,8   3:01.42,2   (383)    12,300 ¦ 
53/HF      135. Trudel Arian, Stäfa                 1983 C&M Sport                   3:06.40,5     53.46,4  (1603)    17,034 ¦ 
53/DF       68. Baumann-Myburgh Juanita             1960 Stans                       4:39.03,9   1:52.25,9  (1127)    11,395 ¦ 
101/HF3    DSQ  Baumann-Myburgh Paul                1962 Stans                           -----        disq   (505)       --- ¦ 
101/DF       8. Bünter Chrigi                       1975 Stans                       7:39.25,4   1:41.51,4   (718)    13,190 ¦ 
101/DF       5. Haas Zoe                            1962 Stans                       6:44.33,4     46.59,4   (728)    14,979 ¦ 
53/S+E       2. Jund Petra, Stans                   1975 flooter2er                  2:51.12,6      0.01,5  (1563)    18,573 ¦ 
77/HF2     104. Näpflin Marco                       1974 Stans                       4:43.55,2   1:14.07,0  (2791)    16,272 ¦ 
53/S+E       1. Vetter Roger, Stans                 1972 flooter2er                  2:51.11,1       -----  (1562)    18,576 ¦ 
77/HF3     234. Schmidt Steffen                     1964 Stansstad                   5:37.11,6   2:14.54,0  (2694)    13,701 ¦ 
53/HF      239. Walker Peter, Stansstad             1974 Mampf-Chrampf               3:27.46,2   1:14.52,1  (1430)    15,305 ¦ 
77/HF3      87. Berner Daniel                       1962 Staufen                     4:39.41,4   1:17.23,8  (2515)    16,518 ¦ 
101/HF1     15. Iten Michael, Staufen               1978 TSV Rohrdorf / Frischi Bi   5:57.42,6     55.33,2   (657)    16,941 ¦ 
77/HF2     148. Stoop Pascal                        1974 Staufen                     5:04.04,2   1:34.16,0  (3425)    15,193 ¦ 
53/S+E      46. Rieben Marcel, Steffsburg           1960 M & M                       3:42.20,2     51.09,1  (1516)    14,302 ¦ 
77/HF1      25. Baggenstos Renzo, Steg im Tösstal   1983 Skiclub Fischenthal         3:54.23,8     29.03,4  (3004)    19,710 ¦ 
77/HF1      89. Hess Marco, Steg im Tösstal         1978 Skiclub Fischenthal         5:09.05,2   1:43.44,8  (3104)    14,947 ¦ 
77/HF3     126. Hirzel Thomas, Steg im Tösstal      1967 Velo Legi Bauma             4:55.29,6   1:33.12,0  (2766)    15,634 ¦ 
77/HF2     DNF  Meier Roman                         1975 Steg im Tösstal             2:08.03,5 Geissweidli  (3385)       --- ¦ 
101/HLE      5. Peter Roman, Steg im Tösstal        1978 TEAM TREK-VW                4:37.34,0      9.43,8    (30)    21,832 ¦ 
53/S+E      39. Kuratli Marcel, Steinach            1982 Ramasuer-Aquapower          3:35.29,6     44.18,5  (1581)    14,756 ¦ 
77/HF3     192. Studerus Diego                      1964 Steinach                    5:19.40,6   1:57.23,0  (3248)    14,452 ¦ 
77/HF3     165. Studerus Patrik                     1966 Steinach                    5:08.29,9   1:46.12,3  (3249)    14,975 ¦ 
53/S+E      40. Wespi Cornelia, Steinach            1982 Ramasuer-Aquapower          3:35.29,8     44.18,7  (1580)    14,756 ¦ 
53/HF      350. Iale Livio                          1969 Steinen                     4:04.25,3   1:51.31,2  (1247)    13,010 ¦ 
53/DF       18. Reichlin Sandra, Steinen            1971 Bike-Club Steinen           3:22.51,8     36.13,8  (1612)    15,675 ¦ 
77/HF4      72. Rickenbacher Josef                  1957 Steinen                     5:24.15,5   1:35.01,2  (2594)    14,247 ¦ 
101/HF3     27. Schelbert Oskar, Steinen            1962 Thomyk MTB-Racing Team      6:10.37,2     59.39,6   (355)    16,350 ¦ 
53/DF       51. Wiget Carla, Steinen                1962 Bike + Climb up Seewen      4:01.56,3   1:15.18,3  (1438)    13,143 ¦ 
77/HF2     217. Schuler Edgar                       1975 Steinerberg                 5:49.36,0   2:19.47,8  (3435)    13,215 ¦ 
77/HF2     183. Styger Urs                          1974 Steinerberg                 5:21.32,2   1:51.44,0  (3426)    14,368 ¦ 
77/HF3     229. Bolli Guido, Steinhausen            1960 Bolli                       5:36.03,2   2:13.45,6  (3323)    13,747 ¦ 
101/HF3     25. Dür Peter, Steinhausen              1960 stepup                      6:07.26,9     56.29,3   (384)    16,492 ¦ 
77/HF1      90. Habermacher Urs                     1978 Steinhausen                 5:12.01,4   1:46.41,0  (3354)    14,806 ¦ 
77/HF1     DNF  Hubli Andi, Steinhausen             1979 Febru-Sport                 2:55.22,8   Wisstanne  (2355)       --- ¦ 
101/HF3     69. Notter Beat                         1963 Steinhausen                 6:57.11,5   1:46.13,9   (595)    14,525 ¦ 
77/HF3      21. Ventrice Martino, Steinhausen       1967 febru-sport                 4:01.29,6     39.12,0  (2886)    19,130 ¦ 
77/JHL      29. Zimmermann Michael                  1991 Steinhausen                 4:58.34,5   1:32.09,8  (2036)    15,473 ¦ 
53/HF      165. Zimmermann Urs                      1961 Steinhausen                 3:14.33,8   1:01.39,7  (1446)    16,344 ¦ 
77/HF3     269. Wirth Ueli                          1961 Steinmaur                   5:59.49,2   2:37.31,6  (3282)    12,839 ¦ 
77/HF3     117. Götz Kurt                           1962 Stetten SH                  4:51.20,6   1:29.03,0  (2341)    15,857 ¦ 
77/HF1     102. Pötzinger Björn                     1981 Studen SZ                   5:32.54,6   2:07.34,2  (2674)    13,877 ¦ 
101/HF1     20. Vettor Marcel, Studen SZ            1982 eliteteam.ch                6:26.25,5   1:24.16,1   (631)    15,682 ¦ 
77/HF3     207. Hilfiker Karl                       1959 Suhr                        5:24.25,8   2:02.08,2  (2351)    14,240 ¦ 
53/HF       82. Hilfiker Lukas                      1991 Suhr                        2:51.57,7     39.03,6  (1233)    18,492 ¦ 
101/HF3     39. Harder Hans-Jürg                    1966 Sulgen                      6:22.05,9   1:11.08,3   (548)    15,859 ¦ 
77/HF1      78. Meyer Raphael                       1985 Sulgen                      4:52.59,2   1:27.38,8  (3387)    15,768 ¦ 
53/DF       42. Zingg Erika                         1957 Sulgen                      3:48.07,5   1:01.29,5  (1447)    13,939 ¦ 
101/HF3     56. Schmid Felix                        1959 Summaprada                  6:43.55,5   1:32.57,9   (358)    15,002 ¦ 
77/HF2      80. Duff Daniel, Sumvitg                1972 muntogna.ch                 4:29.34,5     59.46,3  (2545)    17,138 ¦ 
77/DF1      12. Haas Katrin, Sursee                 1979 La Kuka                     5:04.19,5   1:27.43,7  (3351)    15,181 ¦ 
77/S+E      12. Haas Nicole, Sursee                 1976 Los Pezos                   4:42.18,5     29.14,0  (3296)    16,365 ¦ 
77/S+E      11. Kunz Peter, Sursee                  1975 Los Pezos                   4:42.16,9     29.12,4  (3297)    16,366 ¦ 

Total 227



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.