11. Iron Bike Race, Einsiedeln 2007 - nach Ortschaft "R"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101/HLE    DNF  Baggenstoss Kurt, Rafz              1970 Röbis Veloshop              2:18.34,0   Wisstanne    (12)       --- ¦ 
77/HLE      10. Schär Oliver, Rafz                  1988 TG Hütten                   3:35.14,5     20.26,7  (2029)    21,464 ¦ 
77/HF2     152. Baumann Patrick, Rapperswil SG      1969 Powerants                   5:05.36,2   1:35.48,0  (3321)    15,117 ¦ 
101/HF1     23. Hartmann David                      1978 Rapperswil SG               6:48.40,3   1:46.30,9   (698)    14,828 ¦ 
53/FIRM     10. Jud Thomas, Rapperswil SG           1965 Dominik Meier AG            2:48.50,7     16.51,5  (1019)    18,833 ¦ 
77/HF3     249. Schmidl Martin                      1967 Rapperswil SG               5:45.44,7   2:23.27,1  (3219)    13,362 ¦ 
101/HF3     95. Stolz Daniel                        1964 Räterschen                  8:22.35,8   3:11.38,2   (620)    12,057 ¦ 
77/HF2      95. Outman Jeffrey                      1968 Regensberg                  4:38.39,4   1:08.51,2  (2392)    16,579 ¦ 
77/HF4      12. Gerber Fritz, Reichenbach im Kander 1957 SC Homberg                  4:31.56,0     42.41,7  (2336)    16,989 ¦ 
77/HF1      74. Hüppin Marcel                       1979 Reichenburg                 4:50.42,1   1:25.21,7  (3364)    15,892 ¦ 
53/HF      314. Hüppin Werner                       1948 Reichenburg                 3:50.17,5   1:37.23,4  (2216)    13,808 ¦ 
77/HF3      39. Kälin Urs, Reichenburg              1960 RBT GLarnerland/Oel-Hause   4:20.11,4     57.53,8  (3371)    17,756 ¦ 
53/FIRM     11. Krampf Daniel, Reichenburg          1963 Bezirksschule Lachen        2:51.28,3     19.29,1  (1031)    18,545 ¦ 
53/HF      395. Hauri Stephan                       1971 Reiden                      5:08.10,7   2:55.16,6  (1222)    10,318 ¦ 
77/HF2      51. Kneubueler Daniel, Reiden           1968 RMV Reiden                  4:16.24,1     46.35,9  (2626)    18,018 ¦ 
77/DLE       9. Rast Diana, Reigoldswil             1970 RRC Nordwest                4:46.32,7   1:01.29,9  (2052)    16,123 ¦ 
77/HF3     151. Grendelmeier Urs                    1965 Reinach AG                  5:05.10,3   1:42.52,7  (3347)    15,139 ¦ 
53/FIRM     62. Castiglione Alfio, Reinach BL       1970 Cyclon Team Switzerland     4:41.10,1   2:09.10,9  (1038)    11,309 ¦ 
77/HF3     116. Witschi Georg                       1965 Remigen                     4:51.18,1   1:29.00,5  (2873)    15,859 ¦ 
101/HF2     75. Blättler Samuel, Reussbühl          1975 Thomyk MTB Team             7:10.43,1   2:15.57,9   (318)    14,069 ¦ 
101/HF2    DNF  Frey Alex                           1973 Rheinfelden                 1:55.11,8 Geissweidli   (328)       --- ¦ 
53/HF      170. Bachmann Peter                      1958 Richterswil                 3:15.15,3   1:02.21,2  (1120)    16,286 ¦ 
53/DF       27. Ballottin Anita                     1967 Richterswil                 3:33.24,5     46.46,5  (1122)    14,901 ¦ 
101/HF3     33. Blattmann Walti, Richterswil        1966 Velo Reichmuth Richterswi   6:16.41,4   1:05.43,8   (511)    16,087 ¦ 
53/HF        5. Hiestand Alain                      1957 Richterswil                 2:16.41,5      3.47,4  (1123)    23,264 ¦ 
53/S+E      35. Hitz Anja, Richterswil              1981 Hitz/Leuthold               3:32.58,1     41.47,0  (1110)    14,931 ¦ 
77/HF4      95. Inhelder Ruedi, Richterswil         1955 Reichmuth Velo              6:07.44,3   2:18.30,0  (3120)    12,563 ¦ 
53/S+E      35. Leuthold Bruno, Richterswil         1981 Hitz/Leuthold               3:32.58,1     41.47,0  (1111)    14,931 ¦ 
77/HF2       1. Müller Christoph                    1974 Richterswil                 3:29.48,2       -----  (2659)    22,020 ¦ 
53/HF      306. Reichlin Daniel                     1964 Richterswil                 3:45.12,4   1:32.18,3  (1348)    14,120 ¦ 
77/DF1      11. Schönbächler Marina, Richterswil    1982 velo-studio.ch              5:01.45,0   1:25.09,2  (2700)    15,310 ¦ 
53/HF      146. Steiner Olaf                        1977 Richterswil                 3:09.16,3     56.22,2  (1407)    16,801 ¦ 
77/HF3     273. Vignali Pierluigi                   1958 Richterswil                 6:05.51,3   2:43.33,7  (3263)    12,627 ¦ 
53/HF      382. Wälchli Robert                      1953 Richterswil                 4:27.25,7   2:14.31,6  (1426)    11,891 ¦ 
101/HLE     40. Tschümperlin Markus, Rickenbach b.  1977 GU-Plus/thomy k             5:38.38,9   1:10.48,7    (42)    17,894 ¦ 
77/S+E      10. Furrer Christian, Rickenbach b. Wil 1978 Thömus Couple               4:41.54,5     28.50,0  (2750)    16,388 ¦ 
77/S+E       9. Furrer Franziska, Rickenbach b. Wil 1980 Thömus Couple               4:41.54,4     28.49,9  (2756)    16,388 ¦ 
53/S+E      64. Gex-Collet Jeannine, Ried-Brig      1981 Paci-Bergrad                4:11.40,3   1:20.29,2  (1203)    12,635 ¦ 
101/HF2     50. Morf Robert, Rieden AG              1970 IG Sinnlos                  6:29.22,7   1:34.37,5   (662)    15,563 ¦ 
101/HF3    DNF  Bohli Mike, Rieden SG               1965 VMC Eschenbach-Hakle        2:47.11,0   Wisstanne   (678)       --- ¦ 
77/HLE       1. Giger Fabian, Rieden SG             1987 Towersports-VC Eschenbach   3:14.47,8       -----  (2012)    23,717 ¦ 
77/HLE      11. Giger Peter, Rieden SG              1963 Towersports-VC Eschenbach   3:42.27,9     27.40,1  (2049)    20,767 ¦ 
53/S+E      65. Kaufmann Roger, Rieden SG           1974 AniMa Team                  4:12.40,3   1:21.29,2  (1106)    12,585 ¦ 
53/HF      353. Hasmann Thomas                      1963 Riehen                      4:05.10,4   1:52.16,3  (1487)    12,970 ¦ 
77/HF2     212. Junqueira Arthur, Riehen            1969 Julia Junqueira Team        5:44.06,7   2:14.18,5  (3126)    13,425 ¦ 
53/HF       91. Koller Peter                        1968 Rifferswil                  2:54.06,2     41.12,1  (1280)    18,265 ¦ 
77/S+E      27. Näf Esther, Rifferswil              1973 Toscana Priiis              6:14.03,1   2:00.58,6  (3302)    12,351 ¦ 
53/HF       22. Krebs Stefan, Riggisberg            1969 Thömus                      2:27.55,4     15.01,3  (1576)    21,497 ¦ 
77/S+E       1. Hollenstein Tobias, Rorschach       1982 Ramsauer-Aquapower          4:13.04,5       -----  (2801)    18,255 ¦ 
77/S+E       2. Huwyler Lilian, Rorschach           1983 Ramsauer-Agra-Power         4:13.04,9      0.00,4  (2802)    18,254 ¦ 
77/HF2     224. Erni Alain, Rorschacherberg         1977 powered by EPO              5:55.50,6   2:26.02,4  (3064)    12,983 ¦ 
101/HF2     32. Kolar Robert                        1974 Rorschacherberg             6:10.28,9   1:15.43,7   (336)    16,357 ¦ 
77/HF3     105. Cerutti Maurus                      1966 Rothenburg                  4:45.33,0   1:23.15,4  (3330)    16,179 ¦ 
77/HF2     145. Bunschi Tino                        1976 Rothenthurm                 5:01.33,9   1:31.45,7  (3029)    15,320 ¦ 
53/DF       45. Nauer Helen                         1983 Rothenthurm                 3:53.27,9   1:06.49,9  (1330)    13,620 ¦ 
77/HF4      48. Schuler Erich                       1956 Rothenthurm                 5:06.11,9   1:16.57,6  (2704)    15,088 ¦ 
53/HF      206. Winet Erwin, Rothenthurm            1954 TSV Rothenturm              3:23.18,7   1:10.24,6  (1550)    15,641 ¦ 
77/HF4      28. Meier Josef, Rotkreuz               1955 VC-Hünenberg                4:45.16,3     56.02,0  (2649)    16,195 ¦ 
101/HLE     44. Neuhaus Reto, Rotkreuz              1976 VC Hünenberg/Veloradio      6:02.50,5   1:35.00,3    (28)    16,701 ¦ 
101/HF2     26. Niffeler Andreas                    1969 Rotkreuz                    6:02.00,5   1:07.15,3   (663)    16,739 ¦ 
77/HF1     111. Denier Claude                       1986 Rottenschwil                6:06.30,6   2:41.10,2  (2540)    12,605 ¦ 
77/HF3     110. Duc Urs, Rudolfstetten              1958 Mutschellen Biker           4:48.34,8   1:26.17,2  (2834)    16,009 ¦ 
77/HF3     197. Fröhli Thomas, Rudolfstetten        1964 Mutscheller Biker           5:21.25,3   1:59.07,7  (2836)    14,373 ¦ 
77/HF3     145. Vogt Markus                         1964 Rüfenach AG                 5:02.01,2   1:39.43,6  (2875)    15,297 ¦ 
77/HF2     124. Oberli Thomas, Rümlang              1970 Veloatelier                 4:53.44,1   1:23.55,9  (3392)    15,728 ¦ 
77/DLE       2. Vitali Frei Giuliana                1971 Rümlang                     3:59.19,3     14.16,5  (2214)    19,304 ¦ 
77/HF3      37. Bachmann Wädi                       1963 Rüschlikon                  4:16.20,4     54.02,8  (3318)    18,022 ¦ 
77/HF3      54. Greil Maeck, Rüschlikon             1967 Mojo                        4:27.43,4   1:05.25,8  (3091)    17,256 ¦ 
77/HF1      55. Wenk Markus, Rüthi (Rheintal)       1980 KTV Oberriet                4:23.32,1     58.11,7  (3432)    17,530 ¦ 
53/HF        6. Benedetti Martin, Rüti ZH           1968 Hobi Bau AG M.F.Hügler We   2:16.50,0      3.55,9  (1134)    23,239 ¦ 
77/HF1      14. Büsser Silvio, Rüti ZH              1985 RV Wetzikon-Tom's Bike      3:46.29,9     21.09,5  (3033)    20,397 ¦ 
77/HF2     151. Kuhn Dieter                         1977 Rüti ZH                     5:05.08,8   1:35.20,6  (3380)    15,140 ¦ 
53/S+E      56. Schlachter Corine, Rüti ZH          1977 haschi 77+77                3:58.34,4   1:07.23,3  (1084)    13,329 ¦ 
53/S+E      55. Wittwer Urs, Rüti ZH                1977 haschi 77+77                3:58.21,1   1:07.10,0  (1085)    13,341 ¦ 
53/HF      320. Hofer Thomas                        1968 Rütihof                     3:52.11,5   1:39.17,4  (1235)    13,695 ¦ 
101/HF2     64. Züblin Michael                      1970 Rütihof                     6:48.49,4   1:54.04,2   (674)    14,823 ¦ 

Total 76



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.