11. Iron Bike Race, Einsiedeln 2007 - nach Ortschaft "O"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
77/DF2       2. Hotz Ursi                           1974 Oberägeri                   4:22.01,6      0.06,6  (2810)    17,631 ¦ 
53/HF      103. Iten Pius, Oberägeri                1991 Aeger Bike club             2:57.01,4     44.07,3  (2219)    17,963 ¦ 
77/HF3      26. Nideröst Meiri, Oberägeri           1961 VC Ibach                    4:10.15,0     47.57,4  (2662)    18,461 ¦ 
77/HF3      73. Odermatt Guido                      1959 Oberägeri                   4:34.40,6   1:12.23,0  (2794)    16,819 ¦ 
53/HF       31. Reichmuth Manfred                   1967 Oberägeri                   2:33.11,4     20.17,3  (1349)    20,758 ¦ 
77/HF3     239. Ruettimann Raymond                  1963 Oberägeri                   5:38.28,8   2:16.11,2  (3206)    13,649 ¦ 
101/HF3     28. Stadelmann Andy                     1966 Oberägeri                   6:10.52,7     59.55,1   (699)    16,339 ¦ 
77/DF3       3. Thommen Marianne, Oberägeri         1966 Trailrider Marathon Team    4:42.48,5     30.38,9  (2860)    16,336 ¦ 
77/HF3      50. Zinniker Stefan, Oberbözberg        1966 Fun Biker Brugg             4:26.25,3   1:04.07,7  (3290)    17,340 ¦ 
77/HF1       9. Bigler Markus, Oberdiessbach        1979 2-rad Tschanz               3:41.27,6     16.07,2  (2306)    20,861 ¦ 
53/FIRM     42. Odermatt Hans, Oberdorf NW          1975 Rotex Bike-Team             3:39.31,8   1:07.32,6  (1051)    14,485 ¦ 
77/HF4      70. Häner Toni                          1955 Oberengstringen             5:23.09,0   1:33.54,7  (2855)    14,296 ¦ 
77/HF2     205. Pichler Michael                     1968 Oberengstringen             5:38.52,9   2:09.04,7  (3192)    13,633 ¦ 
77/DF1      18. Hofer Sabrina                       1981 Oberentfelden               5:40.29,0   2:03.53,2  (3107)    13,568 ¦ 
77/HF2     174. Urech Thomas, Oberentfelden         1973 Zingg-Trailfox              5:16.22,1   1:46.33,9  (2821)    14,603 ¦ 
77/HF1      69. Blum Daniel                         1980 Oberglatt ZH                4:38.21,6   1:13.01,2  (2523)    16,597 ¦ 
53/HF       70. Fässler Thomas                      1990 Oberiberg                   2:49.18,9     36.24,8  (1184)    18,781 ¦ 
77/HF2     192. Schatt Sepp                         1969 Oberiberg                   5:26.35,0   1:56.46,8  (3213)    14,146 ¦ 
101/HF2     25. Waldisberg Armin, Oberkirch LU      1976 4-Tissimo Bikers            6:00.36,4   1:05.51,2   (372)    16,805 ¦ 
77/HF2      41. Annen Hubert                        1977 Oberlunkhofen               4:14.25,8     44.37,6  (2504)    18,158 ¦ 
77/HF2      60. Annen Richard                       1976 Oberlunkhofen               4:21.44,8     51.56,6  (2505)    17,650 ¦ 
53/HF      270. Frei Pius                           1963 Oberlunkhofen               3:34.10,0   1:21.15,9  (1192)    14,848 ¦ 
53/S+E      60. Münch Patrick, Oberlunkhofen        1964 Münch                       4:01.19,5   1:10.08,4  (1082)    13,177 ¦ 
53/S+E      59. Münch Ursula, Oberlunkhofen         1967 Münch                       4:01.18,6   1:10.07,5  (1083)    13,178 ¦ 
53/HF      385. Rohner Marcel                       1973 Oberlunkhofen               4:31.18,6   2:18.24,5  (1358)    11,720 ¦ 
77/HF3     DNF  Just Daniel                         1966 Oberrieden                  1:51.49,4 Geissweidli  (3369)       --- ¦ 
53/HF       17. Waser Manolito, Oberriet SG         1977 Mano`s Veloshop             2:23.42,4     10.48,3  (1431)    22,128 ¦ 
101/HF3     18. Messerli Rolf                       1967 Oberstocken                 5:57.03,3     46.05,7   (585)    16,972 ¦ 
53/HF      369. Croci Maspoli Filippo, Oberurnen    1952 Helvetia Patria             4:12.14,3   1:59.20,2  (1165)    12,607 ¦ 
53/HF      221. Bauer Bernhard                      1973 Oberuzwil                   3:25.05,5   1:12.11,4  (1125)    15,505 ¦ 
101/HF3     20. Böni Beat, Oberuzwil                1959 Balance Race Team           6:00.59,0     50.01,4   (320)    16,787 ¦ 
53/DF        9. Mctough Ursula                      1961 Oberuzwil                   3:05.22,4     18.44,4  (1552)    17,154 ¦ 
77/HF2     126. Schärer Beat                        1968 Oberwangen TG               4:54.53,0   1:25.04,8  (3407)    15,667 ¦ 
77/HF3     237. von Bertrab Dominik                 1959 Oberwil BL                  5:38.16,7   2:15.59,1  (3267)    13,657 ¦ 
101/HF3     88. Berthoud Markus, Obfelden           1961 Salto Mortale               7:35.30,4   2:24.32,8   (506)    13,303 ¦ 
77/HF3      38. Rahm Urs, Obfelden                  1965 Velo Nägeli Affoltern a.A   4:17.39,9     55.22,3  (2675)    17,930 ¦ 
77/HF1      77. Ruckstuhl Thomas                    1982 Oensingen                   4:51.47,5   1:26.27,1  (3204)    15,833 ¦ 
77/HF2      28. Bosshard Reto, Oetwil am See        1969 Ciclosport                  4:07.29,5     37.41,3  (2759)    18,667 ¦ 
77/HLE       2. Jud Sämi, Oetwil am See             1985 Berga Mont/Windrad          3:19.31,4      4.43,6  (2044)    23,155 ¦ 
77/HF3     266. Lerch Erich                         1967 Oftringen                   5:56.32,3   2:34.14,7  (3153)    12,957 ¦ 
53/HF      149. Straub Sacha, Oftringen             1971 Straub                      3:10.52,9     57.58,8  (1411)    16,659 ¦ 
101/HF2      4. Balmer Julien, Ollon VS             1977 CCMoutier                   5:09.46,3     15.01,1   (724)    19,562 ¦ 
101/HF3     12. Baumann Markus, Olten               1966 Old Town Racers             5:44.23,5     33.25,9   (643)    17,596 ¦ 
101/HF3     87. Fankhauser Reto                     1967 Olten                       7:34.36,6   2:23.39,0   (533)    13,330 ¦ 
77/DF1       2. Cerny Simone, Osterfingen           1983 Stöckle                     4:12.02,9     35.27,1  (3041)    18,329 ¦ 
101/HF1    DSQ  Richli Simon                        1980 Osterfingen                     -----        disq   (351)       --- ¦ 
101/HLE      7. Stoll Thomas, Osterfingen           1982 Stöckli Craft               4:41.12,9     13.22,7     (1)    21,549 ¦ 
77/HF2      88. Stucki Stefan, Ostermundigen        1970 procycling                  4:33.26,2   1:03.38,0  (2863)    16,896 ¦ 
77/HF3     258. Bauer Stefan, Otelfingen            1965 Propulsion                  5:51.14,8   2:28.57,2  (3009)    13,153 ¦ 
77/HF2       7. Bravin Michel, Ottenbach            1976 Velo Nägeli Scott Die Mob   3:42.56,3     13.08,1  (3021)    20,723 ¦ 
77/HF3     255. Gut Daniel                          1965 Ottenbach                   5:49.37,6   2:27.20,0  (3097)    13,214 ¦ 
101/HF3     89. Schmidt Roberto                     1965 Ottenbach                   7:41.10,6   2:30.13,0   (606)    13,140 ¦ 
77/HF2     234. Weingart Stefan, Ottenbach          1968 Mutscheller Biker           6:11.30,5   2:41.42,3  (2837)    12,435 ¦ 
77/HF2       4. Wolf Reto, Ottenbach                1976 Velo Nägeli-Scott die Mob   3:39.58,4     10.10,2  (2739)    21,002 ¦ 

Total 54



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.