11. Iron Bike Race, Einsiedeln 2007 - nach Ortschaft "N"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
77/DF2      19. Baumgartner Simone, Nänikon         1975 SiMig                       5:49.46,1   1:27.51,1  (3011)    13,208 ¦ 
77/HF4     DNF  Sprenger Sandro                     1957 Nänikon                     2:13.27,4 Geissweidli  (3237)       --- ¦ 
77/DLE     DNF  Doglione Patricia, Naters           1983 Team Stevens Paci Wallis    1:34.11,5 Geissweidli  (2205)       --- ¦ 
77/HF1      12. Brandenberger Hans                  1980 Neftenbach                  3:44.12,2     18.51,8  (2311)    20,606 ¦ 
77/DF4       1. Bundi Elisabeth, Neftenbach         1953 VC Länkerbiisser            6:05.16,2       -----  (3028)    12,648 ¦ 
77/HF3      66. Wolfensberger Ruedi, Neftenbach     1961 VC Länkerbiisser            4:31.54,8   1:09.37,2  (2891)    16,990 ¦ 
77/HF3     261. Trautvetter Sven, Nesselnbach       1967 Race-Team-Planet-Bike       5:52.23,8   2:30.06,2  (2407)    13,110 ¦ 
101/DLE      3. Louis Daniela, Nesslau              1978 Stoeckli-Craft              5:30.22,7     13.53,2   (207)    18,342 ¦ 
77/HF2     219. Zanetti Daniel                      1970 Nesslau                     5:49.56,8   2:20.08,6  (3287)    13,202 ¦ 
77/HF3     246. Tres Patrizio, Netstal              1963 SC-Netstal                  5:42.17,6   2:20.00,0  (2774)    13,497 ¦ 
101/HF2     89. Zweifel Jan                         1977 Netstal                     7:43.47,6   2:49.02,4   (676)    13,066 ¦ 
101/HLE     32. Salomon Thierry, Neuchâtel          1963 zeta cycling club           5:22.31,7     54.41,5    (35)    18,789 ¦ 
77/HF3     253. Forster Franz, Neuhaus SG           1967 Bike-Treff St.Gallenkappe   5:47.33,8   2:25.16,2  (2799)    13,292 ¦ 
53/HF       78. Guerrini Ravaldo, Neuhaus SG        1962 Energie-MTB-Team            2:51.36,3     38.42,2  (1215)    18,530 ¦ 
77/HF3     210. Müller Gregor                       1962 Neuheim                     5:25.58,7   2:03.41,1  (2877)    14,172 ¦ 
77/HF1      44. Müller Christoph                    1979 Niederdorf                  4:08.47,4     43.27,0  (2431)    18,569 ¦ 
77/HF3      48. Kern Beat                           1962 Niederglatt ZH              4:25.17,2   1:02.59,6  (2364)    17,415 ¦ 
77/HF2     117. Grueter Stefan                      1969 Niedergösgen                4:49.01,0   1:19.12,8  (2344)    15,985 ¦ 
53/HF      379. Alvarez Luis, Niederhasli           1981 sternshop.ch                4:24.10,6   2:11.16,5  (1456)    12,037 ¦ 
53/HF      181. Glaboniat Edwin, Niederhasli        1969 Power-Snoopy                3:18.04,9   1:05.10,8  (1480)    16,053 ¦ 
53/HF      378. Kilchsperger René, Niederhasli      1981 sternshop.ch                4:24.05,0   2:11.10,9  (1501)    12,041 ¦ 
77/HF2      55. Kuster Roman                        1971 Niederhasli                 4:18.00,8     48.12,6  (2768)    17,906 ¦ 
101/HF4      5. Schüpbach Alfred, Niederhünigen     1956 GS Wüthrich                 5:51.49,9     32.46,1   (608)    17,224 ¦ 
53/HF      124. Müller Michael                      1976 Niederrohrdorf              3:02.52,2     49.58,1  (1329)    17,389 ¦ 
77/HF2      39. Pfaffen Dani                        1970 Niederrohrdorf              4:13.38,6     43.50,4  (3189)    18,214 ¦ 
77/HF4      44. Steiner Beat                        1949 Niederrohrdorf              4:58.09,3   1:08.55,0  (2714)    15,495 ¦ 
101/HF3      7. Krebs Kurt, Niederscherli           1964 Thömus Factory Team         5:30.49,7     19.52,1   (576)    18,317 ¦ 
101/HF3      5. Elmer Bruno, Niederurnen            1960 RBT GLarnerland/Oel-Hause   5:28.51,6     17.54,0   (649)    18,427 ¦ 
77/DF3       8. Grassi Slongo Renata                1963 Niederurnen                 4:59.23,6     47.14,0  (2584)    15,431 ¦ 
77/HF3      28. Kamm Hans, Niederurnen              1964 Rocky                       4:11.00,7     48.43,1  (2363)    18,405 ¦ 
53/HF       43. Schlittler Marc                     1992 Niederurnen                 2:39.24,6     26.30,5  (1370)    19,948 ¦ 
101/HF3     29. Slongo Rodolfo                      1960 Niederurnen                 6:11.18,8   1:00.21,2   (670)    16,320 ¦ 
77/JHL       5. Steinmann Ueli, Niederurnen         1989 RBT Glarnerland Oel-Hause   3:51.07,7     24.43,0  (2032)    19,988 ¦ 
101/HF3     72. Piraino Carlos, Niederuzwil         1967 Balance Race Team           7:00.43,3   1:49.45,7   (734)    14,403 ¦ 
101/HLE      2. Zahnd Thomas, Noflen BE             1981 Team Stöckli-Craft          4:29.21,2      1.31,0     (2)    22,498 ¦ 
77/HF2     208. Duss Bruno                          1973 Nottwil                     5:40.48,6   2:11.00,4  (3058)    13,555 ¦ 
77/HF1      59. Müller Benjamin                     1987 Nuglar                      4:28.03,8   1:02.43,4  (3389)    17,234 ¦ 
53/HF      280. Hürbin Tony                         1960 Nunningen                   3:37.09,4   1:24.15,3  (1246)    14,643 ¦ 
53/HF      310. Krapf Urs                           1970 Nuolen SZ                   3:46.10,9   1:33.16,8  (1502)    14,059 ¦ 
53/HF      377. De Senarclens Cyrill                1969 Nürensdorf                  4:20.37,2   2:07.43,1  (1469)    12,201 ¦ 
101/DLE      5. Saugy Myriam, Nyon                  1977 Texner BMC Acqiris          5:55.20,4     38.50,9   (208)    17,054 ¦ 

Total 41



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.