11. Iron Bike Race, Einsiedeln 2007 - nach Ortschaft "M"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
101/HF2     56. Jaus Kurt, Madiswil                 1972 lafranchi-scott-team        6:36.19,5   1:41.34,3   (334)    15,290 ¦ 
53/FIRM     64. Tiburselli Gianluca, Magden         1972 Cyclon Team Switzerland     5:10.09,3   2:38.10,1  (1042)    10,252 ¦ 
53/HF      232. Schweizer Thomas, Maienfeld         1970 SSCW Fun Events             3:26.15,6   1:13.21,5  (1528)    15,417 ¦ 
77/HF3     169. Rupp Christian                      1965 Malix                       5:09.40,0   1:47.22,4  (2684)    14,919 ¦ 
77/HF3       1. Isenschmid Hans                     1962 Malters                     3:22.17,6       -----  (2043)    22,838 ¦ 
53/HF        9. Bosshard David, Männedorf           1971 RV Wetzikon                 2:21.27,5      8.33,4  (1465)    22,480 ¦ 
77/HF4      63. Truninger Richard, Männedorf        1952 Züriseebuebe                5:17.00,9   1:27.46,6  (3257)    14,573 ¦ 
77/HF3      18. Zumstein Beat, Männedorf            1963 Swisspower MTB Team         3:59.46,2     37.28,6  (2806)    19,268 ¦ 
77/HLE       7. Peiry Florian, Marsens              1985 TEXNER BMC Acqiris          3:27.57,1     13.09,3  (2024)    22,216 ¦ 
53/DF       57. Stadler Manuela, Märstetten         1977 Egli Bike Team              4:12.25,1   1:25.47,1  (1401)    12,598 ¦ 
77/HF1      54. Nötzli Florian, Marthalen           1981 finishers winterthur        4:23.19,1     57.58,7  (3390)    17,545 ¦ 
53/FIRM     38. Büsser Hansruedi, Maseltrangen      1957 PVA                         3:32.24,4   1:00.25,2  (1067)    14,971 ¦ 
77/T         2. Zentner Jürg+Wild Sandro, Matt      1988 Bike- Keller Team           4:30.35,0     19.41,6  (2753)    17,074 ¦ 
77/HF3     265. Rosas Paolo                         1959 Matten b. Interlaken        5:56.29,3   2:34.11,7  (2892)    12,959 ¦ 
53/S+E      33. Roos Thomas, Mauensee               1979 Roos/Fässler                3:31.39,6     40.28,5  (2221)    15,024 ¦ 
53/HF      DNF  Fust Marc                           1974 Maur                          22.01,2 Geissweidli  (1196)       --- ¦ 
101/HF3     62. Golub Andrew                        1960 Mayens-de-la-Zour (Saviès   6:50.36,2   1:39.38,6   (687)    14,758 ¦ 
77/HF2      66. Christen Daniel                     1972 Meggen                      4:22.53,4     53.05,2  (2790)    17,573 ¦ 
101/HF2     40. Näf Ändu, Meierskappel              1972 weishaupt cycling zofinge   6:20.37,2   1:25.52,0   (593)    15,921 ¦ 
101/HF4     12. Schiegg Walti                       1948 Meilen                      6:40.19,7   1:21.15,9   (377)    15,137 ¦ 
77/HF1      36. Zollinger Jan, Mellingen            1988 Velo Franz / Gary Fisher    4:03.25,3     38.04,9  (2880)    18,979 ¦ 
77/HF2      62. Ackermann Arwed, Mels               1972 Lucky Star                  4:22.04,0     52.15,8  (2828)    17,629 ¦ 
77/HF3     276. Kuhn Walter                         1960 Mels                        6:10.12,1   2:47.54,5  (3141)    12,479 ¦ 
77/HF3     156. Etter Daniel, Menzingen             1959 VC-Menzingen                5:06.15,2   1:43.57,6  (3337)    15,085 ¦ 
53/DF        2. Etter Karin, Menzingen              1962 VC-Menzingen                2:47.57,9      1.19,9  (1621)    18,932 ¦ 
77/HF2      56. Hartmann Markus                     1973 Menzingen                   4:18.28,3     48.40,1  (2590)    17,874 ¦ 
77/HF2      58. Hegglin Erwin, Menzingen            1973 VC-Menzingen                4:19.58,5     50.10,3  (2592)    17,770 ¦ 
53/HF      142. Miori Claudio, Menzingen            1959 VC-Menzingen                3:08.35,1     55.41,0  (1508)    16,862 ¦ 
77/HF3     DNF  Nussbaumer Roland, Menzingen        1961 Veloclub Menzingen          1:39.35,9 Geissweidli  (2665)       --- ¦ 
77/HF3     235. Pfister Felix, Menzingen            1959 fel.pfister@bluewin.ch      5:37.13,2   2:14.55,6  (2672)    13,700 ¦ 
77/HF3     227. Röllin Karl                         1959 Menzingen                   5:35.22,9   2:13.05,3  (3199)    13,775 ¦ 
77/HF3     155. Roth Markus                         1966 Menzingen                   5:06.10,5   1:43.52,9  (3201)    15,089 ¦ 
53/HF      156. von Euw Rolf                        1968 Menzingen                   3:12.24,8     59.30,7  (1536)    16,526 ¦ 
77/HF3      31. von Holzen Christoph, Menzingen     1960 VC-Menzingen                4:14.06,6     51.49,0  (2727)    18,181 ¦ 
77/HF2     246. Walker Tim                          1975 Menzingen                   6:49.36,2   3:19.48,0  (2054)    11,279 ¦ 
77/HF3      41. Bütler René, Merenschwand           1963 Huwiler/Zimmermann Muri     4:21.35,5     59.17,9  (2536)    17,661 ¦ 
53/HF       90. Kees Andreas, Merenschwand          1970 Antevi Treuhand             2:54.00,4     41.06,3  (1500)    18,275 ¦ 
101/HF3     35. Bickel Christoph, Mettmenstetten    1966 Velo Nägeli-Scott-Die Mob   6:18.57,2   1:07.59,6   (317)    15,991 ¦ 
77/HF2      47. Simona Lorenzo                      1974 Minusio                     4:15.34,9     45.46,7  (3416)    18,076 ¦ 
53/HF       44. Brehm Franco                        1984 Mittellunden                2:39.48,5     26.54,4  (1230)    19,898 ¦ 
77/HF1     DNF  Meier Enrico, Mittellunden          1981 BIKE4FUN.CH                 3:01.18,9     Bränten  (2382)       --- ¦ 
53/HF      376. Schürch Martin                      1969 Möhlin                      4:20.17,5   2:07.23,4  (1390)    12,217 ¦ 
77/HF3     232. Krummenacher Claudio                1962 Mollis                      5:37.00,9   2:14.43,3  (3140)    13,708 ¦ 
101/HF2      3. Peier Pipo Matthias, Mönchaltorf    1972 Move On World Team          5:04.10,8      9.25,6   (303)    19,922 ¦ 
101/HLE     23. Wiederseiner Christian, Montana     1983 Seppey-Christalp-Scott      5:07.17,7     39.27,5    (45)    19,720 ¦ 
77/HF4      61. Läuchli Karl                        1956 Mönthal                     5:15.41,6   1:26.27,3  (2874)    14,634 ¦ 
77/HF3      72. Käppeli Patrick                     1965 Morgarten                   4:34.00,1   1:11.42,5  (2622)    16,861 ¦ 
53/HF       26. Nideröst Mario, Morgarten           1992 TG Zentralschweiz           2:29.56,2     17.02,1  (1331)    21,208 ¦ 
53/DF       55. Zaugg Luzia, Morgarten              1974 Toni Hasler Race Team       4:04.49,8   1:18.11,8  (1542)    12,988 ¦ 
53/DF       52. Betschart Martha                    1961 Morschach                   4:02.06,3   1:15.28,3  (1463)    13,134 ¦ 
77/S+E      16. Waldis Anita, Morschach             1966 Velo Team Waldis            4:48.58,9     35.54,4  (3307)    15,987 ¦ 
77/S+E      15. Waldis Edi, Morschach               1966 Velo Team Waldis            4:48.57,8     35.53,3  (3308)    15,988 ¦ 
101/HF3     44. Rüthemann Guido, Mosnang            1960 Giant Team Bossi            6:26.16,4   1:15.18,8   (353)    15,688 ¦ 
77/HF3     132. Hidber Markus                       1960 Movelier                    4:57.33,9   1:35.16,3  (3105)    15,526 ¦ 
77/HF3     123. Burgherr Marcel, Muhen              1965 Zingg Trailfox, Entfelden   4:53.49,0   1:31.31,4  (2318)    15,724 ¦ 
77/HF2     223. Emmenegger Ruedi                    1972 Muhen                       5:55.25,9   2:25.37,7  (3062)    12,998 ¦ 
77/HF2     216. Schaller Nick                       1970 Muhen                       5:47.46,7   2:17.58,5  (3211)    13,284 ¦ 
53/HF      240. Schneider Kurt, Müllheim Dorf       1962 Roebi's Velo Shop           3:28.06,4   1:15.12,3  (1372)    15,280 ¦ 
77/HF3     171. Flückiger Roland, Mümliswil         1964 velolade-schneider.ch       5:10.36,3   1:48.18,7  (2561)    14,874 ¦ 
101/HF2     67. Wernli Adrian, Mumpf                1970 Fricktal                    6:49.08,2   1:54.23,0   (720)    14,811 ¦ 
101/HF2     44. Steg Andreas                        1968 Münchenstein                6:23.45,9   1:29.00,7   (729)    15,790 ¦ 
101/HF1     11. Bolt Florian, Münchwilen TG         1984 VC Fischingen Girini        5:43.49,1     41.39,7   (319)    17,625 ¦ 
77/HF3      56. Käppeli Christoph, Muri AG          1963 Huwiler/Zimmermann Muri     4:27.57,6   1:05.40,0  (3372)    17,241 ¦ 
77/HF1      72. Sinniger Patrik                     1983 Muri AG                     4:44.57,0   1:19.36,6  (3234)    16,213 ¦ 
77/HF4      46. Stierli Josef, Muri AG              1952 Huwiler/zimmermann          5:03.07,1   1:13.52,8  (3423)    15,241 ¦ 
53/HF      237. Kohler Bernhard                     1953 Muri b. Bern                3:27.04,3   1:14.10,2  (1279)    15,357 ¦ 
101/HLE     14. Wyss Norbert, Mutten                1984 Thömus Racing Team          4:56.40,8     28.50,6    (46)    20,426 ¦ 
77/HF2     182. Caruana Gioacchino, Muttenz         1973 VC Ristri                   5:21.15,9   1:51.27,7  (3035)    14,380 ¦ 
77/HF3     285. Huwyler Thomas                      1959 Muttenz                     6:34.34,5   3:12.16,9  (3119)    11,708 ¦ 
77/HF3     203. Seiler Stefan                       1966 Muttenz                     5:23.00,2   2:00.42,6  (3414)    14,303 ¦ 
77/HF3     292. Staudenmann Lukas                   1964 Muttenz                     6:44.34,8   3:22.17,2  (2430)    11,419 ¦ 
77/HF3     173. Tillmann Adrian                     1959 Muttenz                     5:11.16,2   1:48.58,6  (3254)    14,842 ¦ 

Total 72



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.