11. Iron Bike Race, Einsiedeln 2007 - nach Ortschaft "J"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
53/DF       21. Conzett Marianne                    1975 Jenaz                       3:26.08,0     39.30,0  (1164)    15,426 ¦ 
53/HF      277. Fontana Armon                       1964 Jenaz                       3:36.26,2   1:23.32,1  (1191)    14,692 ¦ 
77/HF3     268. Lehmann Tom                         1967 Jenaz                       5:58.20,1   2:36.02,5  (3152)    12,892 ¦ 
53/HF      234. Winzer Peter                        1969 Jenaz                       3:26.44,0   1:13.49,9  (1439)    15,382 ¦ 
77/HF4      42. Anderegg Alfred, Jona               1946 Skiclub Rapperswil-Jona     4:56.09,6   1:06.55,3  (3315)    15,599 ¦ 
77/HF2     118. Bieri Crispin                       1976 Jona                        4:49.13,5   1:19.25,3  (3013)    15,973 ¦ 
101/HLE     21. Bless Markus, Jona                  1978 Tower Sports - VC Eschenb   5:04.32,1     36.41,9    (15)    19,899 ¦ 
53/HF      226. Cogliati Patrick                    1973 Jona                        3:25.29,7   1:12.35,6  (1163)    15,474 ¦ 
53/HF      212. Della Rossa Roman                   1974 Jona                        3:23.58,0   1:11.03,9  (1168)    15,590 ¦ 
77/HF4     DNF  Diggelmann Werner, Jona             1955 GS Forrer                   1:28.53,1 Geissweidli  (2543)       --- ¦ 
53/HF      DNF  Gwalter Mathias                     1983 Jona                          23.24,1 Geissweidli  (1596)       --- ¦ 
77/HF4      82. Helbling Hanspeter, Jona            1949 SKRJ                        5:45.00,2   1:55.45,9  (3359)    13,391 ¦ 
77/HF2     162. Keller Marcel                       1970 Jona                        5:09.30,4   1:39.42,2  (3373)    14,926 ¦ 
53/HF      336. Kuster Clemens                      1964 Jona                        3:57.03,7   1:44.09,6  (1295)    13,414 ¦ 
77/HF2     157. Lutz Marcelo                        1970 Jona                        5:08.16,6   1:38.28,4  (2861)    14,986 ¦ 
77/HF3     201. Morger Kurt                         1962 Jona                        5:22.50,7   2:00.33,1  (3173)    14,310 ¦ 
77/HF3       9. Murer Beat                          1965 Jona                        3:54.04,4     31.46,8  (2660)    19,737 ¦ 
53/HF      261. Schneider Martin                    1967 Jona                        3:32.41,8   1:19.47,7  (1578)    14,950 ¦ 
101/HF3     68. Schweizer Andreas, Jona             1958 VC Jona                     6:56.20,1   1:45.22,5   (642)    14,555 ¦ 
77/HF3     293. Schwendimann Reto T.                1966 Jona                        6:52.31,6   3:30.14,0  (3230)    11,199 ¦ 
101/HF2      5. Senn Simeon, Jona                   1977 Tover Sport                 5:10.45,4     16.00,2   (612)    19,500 ¦ 
77/HF2      67. Züst Pascal, Jona                   1976 Gertsch-Trend-Bike / Univ   4:23.02,1     53.13,9  (3441)    17,564 ¦ 
53/HF      243. Bürgisser Albert                    1959 Jonen                       3:28.55,9   1:16.01,8  (1153)    15,220 ¦ 
77/HF3     282. Fischer Markus                      1962 Jonen                       6:29.23,1   3:07.05,5  (3338)    11,864 ¦ 
53/HF      210. Gomer Markus, Jonen                 1972 Ziistigsbiker               3:23.33,2   1:10.39,1  (1210)    15,622 ¦ 
101/HLE      3. Huber Urs, Jonen                    1985 Team Stöckli-Craft          4:30.34,4      2.44,2     (4)    22,396 ¦ 

Total 26



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.