11. Iron Bike Race, Einsiedeln 2007 - nach Ortschaft "I"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
77/DF3      11. Betschart Regula                    1963 Ibach                       5:22.19,2   1:10.09,6  (2778)    14,333 ¦ 
77/HF3     104. Betschart Richi                     1963 Ibach                       4:45.13,9   1:22.56,3  (2517)    16,197 ¦ 
77/HF4      18. Birchler Theo                       1949 Ibach                       4:34.16,7     45.02,4  (2520)    16,844 ¦ 
77/HF3      89. Dettling Odilo, Ibach               1962 VC Ibach / bike store sch   4:40.16,2   1:17.58,6  (2763)    16,484 ¦ 
53/HF      128. Kempf Thomas                        1970 Ibach                       3:03.17,6     50.23,5  (2218)    17,349 ¦ 
53/HF       37. Styger Andreas                      1982 Ibach                       2:35.07,3     22.13,2  (1414)    20,500 ¦ 
77/HF3       2. Baumann Urs, Igis                   1967 Swiss BiXS Team             3:26.31,1      4.13,5  (2513)    22,370 ¦ 
101/HF3     16. Bosshard Hans-Jakob                 1966 Igis                        5:54.39,4     43.41,8   (321)    17,086 ¦ 
53/HF      190. Betschart Ernst, Illgau             1955 Raiffeisenbank              3:19.28,4   1:06.34,3  (1137)    15,941 ¦ 
53/HF       13. Betschart Heinz, Illgau             1978 KTV Illgau                  2:22.10,5      9.16,4  (1614)    22,366 ¦ 
53/HF       16. Betschart Ruedi, Illgau             1982 KTV Illgau                  2:23.16,2     10.22,1  (1615)    22,195 ¦ 
53/HF      159. Bürgler Franz, Illgau               1983 KTV Illgau                  3:13.13,1   1:00.19,0  (1616)    16,458 ¦ 
77/HF4     DNF  Ott Albert                          1953 Illgau                      4:11.28,0   Wisstanne  (3187)       --- ¦ 
77/HF3      68. Rickenbacher Peter, Illgau          1962 Raiffeisenbank              4:32.07,9   1:09.50,3  (2678)    16,977 ¦ 
77/HF3     136. Weibel Markus                       1964 Illgau                      4:58.34,8   1:36.17,2  (3273)    15,473 ¦ 
101/HF3     70. Büchi Christian                     1964 Illnau                      6:58.38,1   1:47.40,5   (322)    14,475 ¦ 
77/HF3      88. Schaufelberger Rolf                 1966 Illnau                      4:40.10,8   1:17.53,2  (3214)    16,489 ¦ 
77/HF1      52. Zenger Bernhard, Innertkirchen      1988 BC-Team                     4:21.27,4     56.07,0  (2424)    17,670 ¦ 
77/HF2     248. Zerle Thomas                        1977 Interlaken                  6:59.33,5   3:29.45,3  (3289)    11,011 ¦ 
77/HF1      64. Imhof Peter                         1982 Isenthal                    4:34.25,0   1:09.04,6  (2604)    16,835 ¦ 
101/HF2     84. Süess Hansjörg                      1973 Islisberg                   7:27.33,7   2:32.48,5   (672)    13,540 ¦ 
101/HF1      5. Kohler Beat, Ittigen                1978 Raiffeisen Team             5:23.57,6     21.48,2   (335)    18,706 ¦ 
77/HF3     134. Lichtsteiner Georges                1961 Ittigen                     4:57.49,5   1:35.31,9  (2884)    15,512 ¦ 
77/DF3      14. Lichtsteiner Marlyse                1964 Ittigen                     5:33.35,4   1:21.25,8  (2885)    13,849 ¦ 

Total 24



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.