11. Iron Bike Race, Einsiedeln 2007 - nach Ortschaft "H"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
53/HF      393. Bruhin Dominik                      1982 Hagendorn                   4:55.23,0   2:42.28,9  (1145)    10,765 ¦ 
53/HF      391. Bruhin Norbert                      1948 Hagendorn                   4:43.56,6   2:31.02,5  (1146)    11,199 ¦ 
53/DF       71. Liem Barbara                        1983 Hagendorn                   4:56.18,3   2:09.40,3  (1306)    10,732 ¦ 
101/HLE     46. Mattmann Alexander, Hagendorn       1978 Pneuhaus Frank              6:14.23,9   1:46.33,7    (26)    16,185 ¦ 
101/HF1     27. Keller Adrian, Hasle-Rüegsau        1979 KRAFTWERK Bikesport         6:58.50,6   1:56.41,2   (707)    14,468 ¦ 
77/HF4       8. Schneebeli Jack, Hauptikon          1946 Bike-Corner                 4:24.28,5     35.14,2  (2400)    17,468 ¦ 
101/HLE     34. Schneebeli Koebi, Hauptikon         1972 RRC Amt                     5:24.17,9     56.27,7    (37)    18,686 ¦ 
77/JHL      28. Vollenweider Martin, Hauptikon      1991 Märtel Kahn                 4:58.05,0   1:31.40,3  (2033)    15,499 ¦ 
77/JHL      27. Vollenweider Rico, Hauptikon        1990 Rico                        4:57.56,0   1:31.31,3  (2034)    15,506 ¦ 
77/HF2      64. Baumann Christian, Hauptwil         1969 velofelix.ch/Simplon        4:22.31,2     52.43,0  (2303)    17,598 ¦ 
101/HF2    DNF  Killer Roger, Hausen AG             1973 ROTOFIL fabrics             2:21.03,5   Wisstanne   (569)       --- ¦ 
77/HF4      37. Homberger Heini, Hausen am Albis    1954 Skiclub Hausen a.A          4:52.54,5   1:03.40,2  (3112)    15,772 ¦ 
77/HF2     202. Meili Hansruedi, Hausen am Albis    1968 Skiclub Hausen a.A.         5:37.44,5   2:07.56,3  (3167)    13,679 ¦ 
101/HF2     15. Tillmann Roger, Hausen am Albis     1971 Velo Nägeli-Mobiliar        5:33.15,9     38.30,7   (627)    18,183 ¦ 
77/HF1      24. Würmli Bruno                        1978 Hausen am Albis             3:53.06,9     27.46,5  (2741)    19,818 ¦ 
77/HF1      62. Würmli Richard                      1979 Hausen am Albis             4:31.12,5   1:05.52,1  (3284)    17,034 ¦ 
77/HF3     217. Rutschmann Roland, Hedingen         1962 Triamt                      5:29.45,4   2:07.27,8  (3403)    14,010 ¦ 
101/HF1     36. Müller Pascal                       1980 Hefenhofen                  8:35.37,7   3:33.28,3   (591)    11,752 ¦ 
101/HF4     15. Keller Ivan                         1947 Heiden                      7:03.44,1   1:44.40,3   (566)    14,301 ¦ 
77/HF3      24. Kübele Rolf, Heiden                 1963 VC Heiden                   4:06.01,3     43.43,7  (2632)    18,778 ¦ 
77/HF3     264. Jiron Fernando                      1959 Heimberg                    5:55.04,7   2:32.47,1  (3367)    13,011 ¦ 
101/HF2    DNF  Moser Heinz, Heimberg               1968 Thömus Sport Team           3:26.18,5   Wisstanne   (588)       --- ¦ 
77/HF4      53. Müller Erwin                        1950 Heimberg                    5:09.45,0   1:20.30,7  (3179)    14,915 ¦ 
77/DF2     DNF  Mangold Sandra                      1976 Hemmiken                    1:53.03,2 Geissweidli  (3383)       --- ¦ 
77/HF1      49. Saladin Roger                       1980 Hemmiken                    4:19.33,9     54.13,5  (3209)    17,799 ¦ 
77/HF3      61. Weber Stefan                        1966 Hemmiken                    4:29.30,0   1:07.12,4  (2731)    17,142 ¦ 
77/HF4      21. Krüsi Niklaus                       1951 Henau                       4:37.38,2     48.23,9  (2370)    16,640 ¦ 
77/JHL       6. Heinrich P.                         ???? Hergiswil b. Willisau       3:52.02,9     25.38,2  (2042)    19,909 ¦ 
101/HF2     31. Gisler Markus, Hergiswil NW         1971 URBIKERS.CH                 6:10.23,4   1:15.38,2   (544)    16,361 ¦ 
101/HF3     15. Sandmeier Dieter, Herisau           1966 www.velostern.ch            5:52.37,5     41.39,9   (354)    17,185 ¦ 
77/HF3     177. Zuber-Hagen Tom                     1964 Herisau                     5:13.00,5   1:50.42,9  (3368)    14,759 ¦ 
77/HF3      83. Bebie Roman, Herrliberg             1962 Exbaar                      4:37.22,0   1:15.04,4  (2776)    16,656 ¦ 
53/HF      252. Günther Uwe                         1959 Herrliberg                  3:30.44,0   1:17.49,9  (1216)    15,090 ¦ 
101/HF4      6. Sigg Ralph                          1957 Herrliberg                  5:58.56,8     39.53,0   (669)    16,882 ¦ 
101/HF1     17. Schmid Mathias, Herzogenbuchsee     1983 Thömus Factory Team         6:03.44,0   1:01.34,6   (360)    16,660 ¦ 
77/HF3     120. Mitteldorf Markus, Hettlingen       1966 Hettlingen                  4:51.46,9   1:29.29,3  (2656)    15,833 ¦ 
77/HF3      27. Bucheli Damian, Hildisrieden        1965 Team STADI                  4:10.21,3     48.03,7  (2428)    18,453 ¦ 
53/S+E      32. Bernhard Timo, Hinteregg            1970 Bernhard/Spielmann          3:30.57,8     39.46,7  (1559)    15,073 ¦ 
53/HF      374. Huggenberger Rolf                   1953 Hinteregg                   4:16.38,6   2:03.44,5  (1243)    12,390 ¦ 
101/HF3     66. Neururer Sepp, Hinteregg            1963 Velolade Hittnau            6:53.24,9   1:42.27,3   (346)    14,658 ¦ 
77/HF2      96. Salib Edward                        1972 Hinteregg                   4:39.34,2   1:09.46,0  (3444)    16,525 ¦ 
101/HF1     12. Scheidegger Malte                   1986 Hinteregg                   5:51.51,3     49.41,9   (605)    17,223 ¦ 
77/HF1     106. Schelling Stefan                    1978 Hinteregg                   5:36.11,8   2:10.51,4  (3215)    13,741 ¦ 
101/HF3     57. Bertschinger Erich, Hinwil          1967 www.biketube.ch             6:44.44,2   1:33.46,6   (507)    14,972 ¦ 
101/HF2     11. Egg Martin, Hinwil                  1970 Velo-Sport Putzi/Giant      5:26.10,7     31.25,5   (309)    18,578 ¦ 
77/DF2      13. Helbling Sibylle, Hinwil            1976 Velo Weidmann               5:09.50,5     47.55,5  (2350)    14,910 ¦ 
77/HF2     136. Hurst Reto, Hinwil                  1976 etasa sportteam             4:57.25,6   1:27.37,4  (2601)    15,533 ¦ 
101/HF2     52. Käppeli Oliver                      1969 Hinwil                      6:31.36,6   1:36.51,4   (565)    15,474 ¦ 
77/JHL       1. Looser Konny, Hinwil                1989 Swiss BiXS Bike Team        3:26.24,7       -----  (2002)    22,382 ¦ 
101/HF4     14. Looser Ueli, Hinwil                 1957 RV Wetzikon                 6:52.05,4   1:33.01,6   (581)    14,705 ¦ 
77/HF3     290. Nebel Martin                        1967 Hinwil                      6:40.51,4   3:18.33,8  (3181)    11,525 ¦ 
77/DF3       5. Weber Barbara                       1967 Hinwil                      4:47.48,1     35.38,5  (2730)    16,052 ¦ 
53/HF       93. Camenzin Balz                       1964 Hirzel                      2:54.59,7     42.05,6  (1157)    18,171 ¦ 
53/HF      392. Sauter Fredy                        1958 Hirzel                      4:44.21,1   2:31.27,0  (1362)    11,183 ¦ 
77/HF2     169. Sprecher Daniel, Hirzel             1969 Team Roy Hinnen             5:10.30,5   1:40.42,3  (2712)    14,878 ¦ 
53/HF      249. Staub Daniel                        1965 Hirzel                      3:29.57,6   1:17.03,5  (1403)    15,145 ¦ 
53/HF      144. Best Senn                           1956 Hittnau                     3:08.50,6     55.56,5  (1462)    16,839 ¦ 
101/HF3     64. Carlucci Renato                     1965 Hittnau                     6:52.17,1   1:41.19,5   (723)    14,698 ¦ 
101/HF3     80. Fischer Daniel                      1963 Hittnau                     7:16.03,5   2:05.05,9   (535)    13,897 ¦ 
101/HF3     74. Grimm Stefan                        1966 Hittnau                     7:04.44,3   1:53.46,7   (722)    14,267 ¦ 
77/HF3     DNF  Keller Harry, Hittnau               1960 Tom's Bike Center           3:45.28,7   Wisstanne  (2623)       --- ¦ 
77/HF3      29. Steiner Peter, Hittnau              1967 www.velolade-hittnau.ch     4:13.04,4     50.46,8  (3243)    18,255 ¦ 
77/HF2     130. Weber Heinz, Hittnau                1969 Fahren mit Elan             4:56.24,5   1:26.36,3  (2413)    15,586 ¦ 
77/HF2     153. Kiser Markus, Hitzkirch             1971 Team Stadi Hochdorf         5:07.05,0   1:37.16,8  (3376)    15,044 ¦ 
77/HF2      75. Anderhub Thomas                     1974 Hochdorf                    4:27.35,4     57.47,2  (2302)    17,265 ¦ 
77/HF1      96. Odermatt Markus, Hochdorf           1984 Team Stadi                  5:24.16,2   1:58.55,8  (2827)    14,247 ¦ 
53/HF       28. Schatt Gerold, Hochdorf             1977 Emmi Emmen                  2:31.58,6     19.04,5  (1364)    20,924 ¦ 
77/HF2     DNF  Hafner Roger, Holderbank SO         1973 Jura Racer                  3:01.07,7   Wisstanne  (3355)       --- ¦ 
77/S+E       6. Hohermuth Ingrid, Hölstein          1978 Trailraiders                4:32.11,2     19.06,7  (2842)    16,973 ¦ 
77/HF3     187. Meyer Markus, Homberg b. Thun       1964 SC Homberg                  5:17.44,6   1:55.27,0  (3169)    14,540 ¦ 
53/HF       87. Abplanalp Christian, Hombrechtikon  1964 VC Grindelwald              2:52.58,1     40.04,0  (1454)    18,384 ¦ 
77/HF2     DNF  Landert Benno                       1972 Hombrechtikon               3:47.25,3   Wisstanne  (3149)       --- ¦ 
53/HF       95. Schai Roland, Hombrechtikon         1960 Velo Sport Putzi            2:55.35,8     42.41,7  (1520)    18,109 ¦ 
53/DF       69. Beck Simone                         1976 Horgen                      4:40.17,9   1:53.39,9  (1131)    11,345 ¦ 
53/HF      389. Däppen Rolf, Horgen                 1941 VC Horgen                   4:41.13,5   2:28.19,4  (1167)    11,307 ¦ 
77/HF3     238. Diener Peter                        1965 Horgen                      5:38.28,4   2:16.10,8  (3051)    13,649 ¦ 
53/HF      351. Grolimund Daniel, Horgen            1972 redass                      4:04.35,4   1:51.41,3  (1213)    13,001 ¦ 
101/HF3     78. Klampt Thomas, Horgen               1967 uphill dreamers             7:14.29,0   2:03.31,4   (571)    13,947 ¦ 
77/HF3     189. Küng Stefan                         1967 Horgen                      5:18.59,7   1:56.42,1  (3144)    14,482 ¦ 
77/HF3      94. Laager Peter                        1960 Horgen                      4:41.05,4   1:18.47,8  (3447)    16,436 ¦ 
77/HF3     147. Molleman Roger, Horgen              1967 Team Reichmuth              5:03.05,8   1:40.48,2  (2657)    15,242 ¦ 
77/DF3      16. Wieser Paola                        1961 Horgen                      5:38.05,0   1:25.55,4  (3434)    13,665 ¦ 
77/JHL      11. Fedier Tobias, Horgenberg           1991 VC Horgen                   3:59.40,5     33.15,8  (2780)    19,276 ¦ 
77/HF3      11. Sigrist Martin                      1967 Horgenberg                  3:56.34,7     34.17,1  (2711)    19,528 ¦ 
77/HF2     101. Wechner Michael, Horgenberg         1969 VC Horgen                   4:41.53,4   1:12.05,2  (2779)    16,389 ¦ 
77/HF4      86. Gisler Markus                       1952 Höri                        5:51.45,0   2:02.30,7  (3086)    13,134 ¦ 
77/HF3     199. Brauchli Markus                     1958 Horw                        5:21.48,6   1:59.31,0  (3020)    14,356 ¦ 
77/HF3     152. Oberfeld Johannes                   1964 Horw                        5:05.18,5   1:43.00,9  (3391)    15,132 ¦ 
53/S+E       7. Fuchs Claudia, Hundwil              1980 Sepp Fuchs Radsport         2:58.25,5      7.14,4  (1112)    17,822 ¦ 
53/S+E       8. Iten Adrian, Hundwil                1975 Sepp Fuchs Radsport         2:58.25,8      7.14,7  (1113)    17,822 ¦ 
101/DF       1. Nuessli Jane, Hünenberg See         1977 velorado.ch                 5:57.34,0       -----   (664)    16,947 ¦ 
77/HF2     156. Lüthi Roger                         1976 Hunzenschwil                5:08.01,3   1:38.13,1  (3382)    14,998 ¦ 
53/DF       43. Schilliger Nadine                   1982 Hunzenschwil                3:50.24,4   1:03.46,4  (1523)    13,801 ¦ 
53/S+E      12. Grimsstadir Arnanes, Hütten         1979 Island                      3:05.06,0     13.54,9  (1076)    17,179 ¦ 
53/S+E      11. Myvatn Hjalti-Slordan, Hütten       1968 Island                      3:05.05,9     13.54,8  (1077)    17,180 ¦ 
77/HF2     184. Sutz Ruedi                          1969 Hütten                      5:21.53,5   1:52.05,3  (3250)    14,352 ¦ 

Total 96



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.