11. Iron Bike Race, Einsiedeln 2007 - nach Ortschaft "G"

Kategorie  Rang Name/Ort                            Jg   Team/Ortschaft                   Zeit   Rückstand    Stnr      km/h ¦ 
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
77/HF3     159. Gehrig Marco, Gähwil                1959 RC Kirchberg                5:07.11,5   1:44.53,9  (3084)    15,039 ¦ 
53/DF       12. Speck Irene                         1979 Gais                        3:08.27,5     21.49,5  (2217)    16,873 ¦ 
53/FIRM     45. Bamert Hanspeter, Galgenen          1954 Bezirksschule Lachen        3:59.24,3   1:27.25,1  (1027)    13,282 ¦ 
53/FIRM     31. Egli Stephan, Galgenen              1961 Dominik Meier AG            3:15.16,4     43.17,2  (1015)    16,284 ¦ 
101/HF2      6. Fässler Willi, Galgenen             1969 velo-reichmuth.ch           5:20.41,8     25.56,6   (534)    18,896 ¦ 
53/S+E      47. Grüninger Micha, Galgenen           1967 Grüninger & Grüninger       3:42.23,9     51.12,8  (1481)    14,298 ¦ 
53/S+E      48. Grüninger Olivia, Galgenen          1973 Grüninger & Grüninger       3:42.24,4     51.13,3  (1482)    14,298 ¦ 
53/FIRM     13. Hager Fredi, Galgenen               1969 Dominik Meier AG            2:53.06,6     21.07,4  (1017)    18,369 ¦ 
53/FIRM      1. Hegner David, Galgenen              1970 TSV Galgenen                2:31.59,2       -----  (1607)    20,922 ¦ 
77/DF1      19. Mächler Petra                       1979 Galgenen                    5:44.46,0   2:08.10,2  (3156)    13,400 ¦ 
53/FIRM      2. Rickenbach Andreas, Galgenen        1975 TSV Galgenen                2:31.59,6      0.00,4  (1608)    20,921 ¦ 
101/HLE     29. Bernold Walter, Gams                1973 Lindi-Bike Team             5:18.45,0     50.54,8    (13)    19,011 ¦ 
77/HF2     201. Friemel Christian                   1973 Gattikon                    5:36.11,9   2:06.23,7  (3075)    13,741 ¦ 
77/HF3      82. Frei Thomas                         1966 Gebenstorf                  4:37.18,8   1:15.01,2  (3074)    16,659 ¦ 
101/HF3     21. Vosseler Beat                       1964 Gebenstorf                  6:03.41,5     52.43,9   (371)    16,662 ¦ 
77/DF2      24. Hiestand Eva                        1971 Geiss                       6:34.12,6   2:12.17,6  (3443)    11,719 ¦ 
77/HF4      74. Brunner Jürg                        1955 Geroldswil                  5:25.51,6   1:36.37,3  (3026)    14,177 ¦ 
101/HF3     85. Winet Rudolf, Geroldswil            1961 Bikeclub Limmattal          7:27.33,0   2:16.35,4   (709)    13,540 ¦ 
77/HF4      43. Camenzind Bruno, Gersau             1956 VC-Gersau                   4:57.30,3   1:08.16,0  (3328)    15,529 ¦ 
53/FIRM      8. Kündig Thomas, Gersau               1980 VIP Thomy k MTB-Team        2:42.48,1     10.48,9  (1063)    19,532 ¦ 
77/JHL       2. Marti Jeremias                      1990 Gettnau                     3:34.16,7      7.52,0  (2045)    21,560 ¦ 
101/HF3     17. Stutz Marco, Gibswil-Ried           1964 Velo-Windrad                5:56.18,4     45.20,8   (624)    17,007 ¦ 
53/HF      107. Braun Perikles                      1969 Gipf-Oberfrick              2:59.05,6     46.11,5  (1144)    17,756 ¦ 
53/HF      363. Brown Tim                           1969 Gipf-Oberfrick              4:08.47,1   1:55.53,0  (1466)    12,782 ¦ 
77/S+E       5. Reimann Rolf, Gipf-Oberfrick        1973 Trailraiders                4:32.09,2     19.04,7  (2843)    16,975 ¦ 
53/S+E      75. Berchtold Daniel, Giswil            1971 Salis/Berchtold             4:37.14,8   1:46.03,7  (1072)    11,469 ¦ 
101/HF3      1. Furrer Peter                        1964 Giswil                      5:10.57,6       -----   (307)    19,488 ¦ 
53/FIRM     17. Huser Marco, Glarus                 ???? Rotex Bike-Team             2:58.01,6     26.02,4  (1048)    17,862 ¦ 
53/DF       54. Balli Verena, Glattbrugg            1966 Velo-Point Radsport         4:03.51,1   1:17.13,1  (1459)    13,040 ¦ 
53/HF      349. Temperli Erich, Glattbrugg          1966 Velo-Point Radsport         4:03.50,2   1:50.56,1  (1534)    13,041 ¦ 
77/HF2      69. Allenbach Elmar, Glis               1970 Zenger Radsport             4:24.48,8     55.00,6  (3312)    17,446 ¦ 
101/HLE     28. Biffiger Christian, Glis            1972 Thömus-Racing-Team          5:17.51,0     50.00,8    (14)    19,065 ¦ 
53/S+E      63. Zuber Florian, Glis                 1976 Paci-Bergrad                4:11.35,5   1:20.24,4  (1449)    12,639 ¦ 
53/HF      289. Zurbriggen André, Glis              1983 Paci-Bergrad                3:38.23,6   1:25.29,5  (1450)    14,560 ¦ 
101/HF3      6. Pedroni Gabriele, Gnosca            1965 Chocolat Stella-Merida-Be   5:29.18,2     18.20,6   (348)    18,402 ¦ 
101/HF3     75. Egger Bruno                         1966 Goldach                     7:08.26,0   1:57.28,4   (529)    14,144 ¦ 
53/HF      171. Baumann Kai                         1991 Goldau                      3:15.20,9   1:02.26,8  (1126)    16,278 ¦ 
53/HF      274. Chianese Adriano                    1971 Goldau                      3:35.32,4   1:22.38,3  (1635)    14,753 ¦ 
77/HF4      98. Gähwiler Armin                      1955 Goldau                      6:12.10,3   2:22.56,0  (3081)    12,413 ¦ 
53/FIRM     16. Gähwiler Dominik, Goldau            1989 Rotex Bike-Team             2:56.50,0     24.50,8  (1046)    17,983 ¦ 
53/DF       30. Gähwiler Erika                      1963 Goldau                      3:35.01,5     48.23,5  (1197)    14,788 ¦ 
53/S+E      15. Zurfluh Erika, Goldau               1975 Zurfluh                     3:06.31,5     15.20,4  (1451)    17,048 ¦ 
53/S+E      16. Zurfluh Markus, Goldau              1965 Zurfluh                     3:06.31,9     15.20,8  (1583)    17,048 ¦ 
53/FIRM     40. Buser Simon, Gommiswald             ???? Dominik Meier AG            3:37.00,6   1:05.01,4  (1014)    14,653 ¦ 
53/HF      288. Arnold Florian                      1991 Gondo                       3:38.18,6   1:25.24,5  (1117)    14,566 ¦ 
53/HF       86. Arnold Thomas, Gondo                1981 Bergrad / Paci              2:52.43,9     39.49,8  (1118)    18,410 ¦ 
77/HF1      30. Koch Kevin, Gonten                  1981 RMC Appenzell               3:59.14,2     33.53,8  (2628)    19,311 ¦ 
101/HF3     82. Wild Andreas, Gonten                1965 Andy's Bike Power Team Je   7:18.46,9   2:07.49,3   (374)    13,810 ¦ 
77/HF4       2. Walker Gody, Göschenen              1953 URbikers.ch                 3:51.01,7      1.47,4  (2411)    19,997 ¦ 
77/HLE       6. Walker Stefan, Göschenen            1985 GHOST / urbikers.ch         3:27.46,4     12.58,6  (2035)    22,235 ¦ 
77/S+E      18. Ammann Reto, Gossau SG              1969 no name                     5:13.51,6   1:00.47,1  (2807)    14,719 ¦ 
53/S+E      62. Keller Simone, Gossau SG            1981 Künzle-Keller               4:02.55,0   1:11.43,9  (1070)    13,090 ¦ 
53/S+E      61. Künzle Marc, Gossau SG              1979 Künzle-Keller               4:02.52,6   1:11.41,5  (1071)    13,093 ¦ 
101/HLE     33. Moosberger Stefan, Gossau SG        1976 Team Ebneter                5:23.43,3     55.53,1    (27)    18,719 ¦ 
77/HF3     186. Schär Christoph                     1961 Gossau SG                   5:17.23,0   1:55.05,4  (3406)    14,556 ¦ 
77/HF1       1. Oswald Jakob, Grabs                 1982 Speckrebell.ch              3:25.20,4       -----  (2669)    22,499 ¦ 
77/JHL      18. Schaer Jonas                        1990 Grabs                       4:15.39,6     49.14,9  (2028)    18,070 ¦ 
77/HF4      11. Schaer Roland                       1956 Grabs                       4:30.54,3     41.40,0  (3405)    17,053 ¦ 
77/HF2      46. Gisi Marcel, Gränichen              1973 speed                       4:15.18,7     45.30,5  (2576)    18,095 ¦ 
77/HF4      45. Kramer Peter, Gräslikon             1957 Irchelbike                  5:02.28,3   1:13.14,0  (2368)    15,274 ¦ 
77/HF4      84. Nüesch Reto                         1947 Greifensee                  5:47.41,7   1:58.27,4  (3183)    13,287 ¦ 
77/DF3      13. Lehmann Claude                      1959 Grenchen                    5:32.35,0   1:20.25,4  (3151)    13,891 ¦ 
101/HLE     27. Schalbetter Ivan, Grengiols         1981 Kona Verbier Factory        5:15.07,5     47.17,3    (36)    19,230 ¦ 
101/HLE     30. Julier Stefan, Grimisuat            1981 Cyclophile Sedunoise        5:19.57,0     52.06,8    (23)    18,940 ¦ 
77/HF1     DNF  Brunner Andreas, Grindelwald        1981 VC Grindelwald              2:58.01,7     Bränten  (2314)       --- ¦ 
53/DF       10. Hofbauer Andrea                     1977 Grindelwald                 3:06.30,8     19.52,8  (1234)    17,049 ¦ 
77/HF3      92. Jussel Georg                        1961 Grindelwald                 4:40.40,3   1:18.22,7  (3127)    16,460 ¦ 
53/HF       80. Schenk Andreas, Grindelwald         1959 VC grindelwald              2:51.43,7     38.49,6  (1366)    18,517 ¦ 
53/HF       33. Spieler Fritz, Grindelwald          1962 Veloclub Grindelwald        2:33.42,2     20.48,1  (1531)    20,689 ¦ 
77/HF1      20. Stuber Thomas, Grindelwald          1979 thömus factory team         3:51.07,8     25.47,4  (2719)    19,988 ¦ 
53/HF       42. von Allmen Roland, Grindelwald      1961 Eiger Bike                  2:38.18,0     25.23,9  (1422)    20,088 ¦ 
77/DF3      10. von Allmen Therese, Grindelwald     1961 Eiger Bike                  5:06.35,0     54.25,4  (3266)    15,069 ¦ 
77/HF2      83. Weissmüller Daniel, Grindelwald     1973 VC Grindelwald              4:30.28,8   1:00.40,6  (2734)    17,080 ¦ 
101/HF3     26. Polti Lino Jr., Grono               1963 immoprogramm                6:09.10,8     58.13,2   (666)    16,414 ¦ 
101/DF       3. Polti Ylenia, Grono                 1972 immoprogramm                6:32.01,7     34.27,7   (667)    15,458 ¦ 
53/HF      372. Bürgler Mike                        1970 Gross                       4:13.39,0   2:00.44,9  (1155)    12,536 ¦ 
53/HF      229. Burkhard Raphael, Gross             1992 Stiftschule                 3:25.53,8   1:12.59,7  (1619)    15,444 ¦ 
53/HF      220. Flury David                         1955 Gross                       3:25.02,6   1:12.08,5  (1574)    15,508 ¦ 
77/HF1      93. Fuchs Roger, Gross                  1980 EKZ                         5:15.56,4   1:50.36,0  (3080)    14,623 ¦ 
53/HF      115. Füchslin Erwin                      1967 Gross                       3:01.30,5     48.36,4  (1195)    17,519 ¦ 
53/HF      364. Füchslin Ruedi                      1967 Gross                       4:09.26,4   1:56.32,3  (1579)    12,748 ¦ 
53/HF      137. Kälin Albert                        1959 Gross                       3:07.41,1     54.47,0  (1561)    16,943 ¦ 
53/HF      343. Kälin Benno                         1956 Gross                       4:00.11,9   1:47.17,8  (1494)    13,239 ¦ 
53/DF       15. Kälin Claudia, Gross                1970 Glüenis Ironbike            3:20.24,9     33.46,9  (1259)    15,867 ¦ 
77/HF3     113. Kälin Ede, Gross                    1961 Glüenis Iron-Bike-Team      4:49.30,6   1:27.13,0  (2610)    15,957 ¦ 
77/HF3     DNF  Kälin Fred, Gross                   1966 Glüeni's Iron Bike Race T   1:42.43,5 Geissweidli  (2611)       --- ¦ 
53/HF      174. Kälin Hans, Gross                   1952 Glüenis Iron Bike Race Te   3:16.51,2   1:03.57,1  (1261)    16,154 ¦ 
53/HF      272. Kälin Mirco                         1992 Gross                       3:34.48,9   1:21.54,8  (1263)    14,803 ¦ 
53/HF      DNF  Kälin Noldi                         1942 Gross                       2:11.35,7     Bränten  (1264)       --- ¦ 
77/HF3     101. Kälin Roland, Gross                 1967 Glüenis Iron Bike Race Te   4:44.44,0   1:22.26,4  (2618)    16,225 ¦ 
53/HF      164. Kälin Ruedi                         1952 Gross                       3:14.19,6   1:01.25,5  (1267)    16,364 ¦ 
53/HF      235. Kälin Toni, Gross                   1958 Sportclub Gross             3:27.03,1   1:14.09,0  (1586)    15,358 ¦ 
53/HF      175. Lenherr Karl                        1983 Gross                       3:16.54,1   1:04.00,0  (1506)    16,150 ¦ 
53/DF       39. Lienert Jasmin                      1991 Gross                       3:46.41,1   1:00.03,1  (1307)    14,028 ¦ 
53/HF      189. Müller Guido                        1950 Gross                       3:19.25,2   1:06.31,1  (1590)    15,946 ¦ 
101/HF2     68. Müller Rainer                       1970 Gross                       6:49.29,8   1:54.44,6   (592)    14,798 ¦ 
77/HF3     211. Odermatt Adolf                      1960 Gross                       5:26.08,0   2:03.50,4  (3442)    14,165 ¦ 
77/HF3      47. Rohner Theophil, Gross              1962 SC Gross                    4:25.07,7   1:02.50,1  (3400)    17,425 ¦ 
53/HF       32. Schön Reto, Gross                   1972 team roleto                 2:33.22,1     20.28,0  (1377)    20,734 ¦ 
53/HF      359. Stäuble Olivier                     1968 Gross                       4:06.55,9   1:54.01,8  (1632)    12,878 ¦ 
101/HF2     39. Steinauer Erich, Gross              1968 Glüeni's Iron Bike Race     6:19.05,7   1:24.20,5   (615)    15,985 ¦ 
53/HF       40. Steinauer Kurt, Gross               1965 Glüeni's IBR Team           2:37.36,2     24.42,1  (1406)    20,177 ¦ 
53/HF      191. Wenger David, Gross                 1989 Airace                      3:19.30,5   1:06.36,4  (1436)    15,939 ¦ 
53/HF      169. Fankhauser Simon                    1991 Grossaffoltern              3:15.10,7   1:02.16,6  (1178)    16,292 ¦ 
53/HF       61. Putzi Roger, Grüningen              1965 Velo Sport Putzi            2:46.06,6     33.12,5  (1513)    19,143 ¦ 
77/HF2     142. Gautschy Marc                       1975 Gümligen                    5:00.23,8   1:30.35,6  (2572)    15,379 ¦ 
77/DF1      16. Gerber Irène                        1980 Gümligen                    5:24.55,9   1:48.20,1  (3085)    14,218 ¦ 
77/HF1      46. Kohler Roman, Gümligen              1986 Ski+Velo-Center             4:11.36,7     46.16,3  (2366)    18,361 ¦ 
77/HF3     144. Kressbach Silvan                    1964 Guntershausen b. Aadorf     5:01.17,4   1:38.59,8  (3138)    15,334 ¦ 
77/DF3       1. Jörg Margrit                        1967 Gurtnellen                  4:12.09,6       -----  (2838)    18,321 ¦ 
77/HF1      17. Lussmann Markus                     1984 Gurtnellen                  3:49.43,7     24.23,3  (2379)    20,110 ¦ 
77/HF3     103. Nyffenegger Daniel                  1961 Gurzelen                    4:45.11,3   1:22.53,7  (2389)    16,199 ¦ 

Total 112



					

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.